CONMEBOL Libertadores
2021

Thursday 30 September 2021 Barcelona Flamengo Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil)
00:30Barcelona 0 - 2 Flamengo
Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha - Guayaquil
Wednesday 29 September 2021 Atlético Mineiro Palmeiras Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
00:30Atlético Mineiro 1 - 1 Palmeiras
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto - Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais
Thursday 23 September 2021 Flamengo Barcelona Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
00:30Flamengo 2 - 0 Barcelona
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho - Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
Wednesday 22 September 2021 Palmeiras Atlético Mineiro Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
00:30Palmeiras 0 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
Allianz Parque - São Paulo
Friday 20 August 2021 Barcelona Fluminense Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil)
00:30Barcelona 1 - 1 Fluminense
Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha - Guayaquil
Thursday 19 August 2021 Atlético Mineiro River Plate Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
00:30Atlético Mineiro 3 - 0 River Plate
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto - Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais
Wednesday 18 August 2021 Flamengo Olimpia Estádio Nacional de Brasília (Brasília - Distrito Federal) Palmeiras São Paulo Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:15Flamengo 5 - 1 Olimpia
Estádio Nacional de Brasília - Brasília - Distrito Federal
00:30Palmeiras 3 - 0 São Paulo
Allianz Parque - São Paulo
Friday 13 August 2021 Fluminense Barcelona Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
00:30Fluminense 2 - 2 Barcelona
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho - Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
Thursday 12 August 2021 River Plate Atlético Mineiro Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
00:30River Plate 0 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Wednesday 11 August 2021 Olimpia Flamengo Estadio Manuel Ferreira (Asunción) São Paulo Palmeiras Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:15Olimpia 1 - 4 Flamengo
Estadio Manuel Ferreira - Asunción
00:30São Paulo 1 - 1 Palmeiras
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo - Morumbi - São Paulo
Tuesday 3 August 2021 Fluminense Cerro Porteño Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
22:15Fluminense 1 - 0 Cerro Porteño
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho - Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
Friday 23 July 2021 Internacional Olimpia Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
00:30Internacional 0 - 0 Olimpia
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda - Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul
Thursday 22 July 2021 Argentinos Juniors River Plate Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Flamengo Defensa y Justicia Estádio Nacional de Brasília (Brasília - Distrito Federal)
00:30Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 River Plate
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
00:30Flamengo 4 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Estádio Nacional de Brasília - Brasília - Distrito Federal
Wednesday 21 July 2021 Palmeiras Universidad Católica Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo) Barcelona Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) Racing Club São Paulo Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
22:15Palmeiras 1 - 0 Universidad Católica
Allianz Parque - São Paulo
22:15Barcelona 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha - Guayaquil
00:30Racing Club 1 - 3 São Paulo
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Tuesday 20 July 2021 Atlético Mineiro Boca Juniors Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
22:15Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto - Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais
Friday 16 July 2021 Olimpia Internacional Estadio Manuel Ferreira (Asunción)
00:30Olimpia 0 - 0 Internacional
Estadio Manuel Ferreira - Asunción
Thursday 15 July 2021 River Plate Argentinos Juniors Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Defensa y Justicia Flamengo Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
00:30River Plate 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
00:30Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Flamengo
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Wednesday 14 July 2021 Universidad Católica Palmeiras Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Vélez Sarsfield Barcelona Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) São Paulo Racing Club Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:15Universidad Católica 0 - 1 Palmeiras
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
22:15Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Barcelona
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
00:30São Paulo 1 - 1 Racing Club
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo - Morumbi - São Paulo
Tuesday 13 July 2021 Boca Juniors Atlético Mineiro Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Cerro Porteño Fluminense Estadio General Pablo Rojas (Asunción)
22:15Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
22:15Cerro Porteño 0 - 2 Fluminense
Estadio General Pablo Rojas - Asunción
Friday 28 May 2021 LDU Quito Unión La Calera Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Flamengo Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
00:00LDU Quito 5 - 2 Unión La Calera
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado - Quito
00:00Flamengo 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho - Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
Thursday 27 May 2021 Palmeiras Universitario Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo) Defensa y Justicia Independiente Valle Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Nacional Argentinos Juniors Estadio Gran Parque Central (Montevideo) Universidad Católica Atlético Nacional Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Boca Juniors The Strongest Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Barcelona Santos Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil)
22:00Palmeiras 6 - 0 Universitario
Allianz Parque - São Paulo
22:00Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Independiente Valle
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
02:00Nacional 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio Gran Parque Central - Montevideo
02:00Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Atlético Nacional
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
00:00Boca Juniors 3 - 0 The Strongest
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
00:00Barcelona 3 - 1 Santos
Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha - Guayaquil
Wednesday 26 May 2021 Internacional Always Ready Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Olimpia Deportivo Táchira Estadio Manuel Ferreira (Asunción) Racing Club Rentistas Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) São Paulo Sporting Cristal Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo) Atlético Mineiro Deportivo La Guaira Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Cerro Porteño América de Cali Estadio General Pablo Rojas (Asunción)
22:00Internacional 0 - 0 Always Ready
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda - Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul
22:00Olimpia 6 - 2 Deportivo Táchira
Estadio Manuel Ferreira - Asunción
00:30Racing Club 3 - 0 Rentistas
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:30São Paulo 3 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo - Morumbi - São Paulo
00:30Atlético Mineiro 4 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto - Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais
00:30Cerro Porteño 1 - 0 América de Cali
Estadio General Pablo Rojas - Asunción
Tuesday 25 May 2021 River Plate Fluminense Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Independiente Santa Fe Junior Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato)
22:15River Plate 1 - 3 Fluminense
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
22:15Independiente Santa Fe 0 - 0 Junior
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
Friday 21 May 2021 Olimpia Internacional Estadio Manuel Ferreira (Asunción) Boca Juniors Barcelona Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
00:00Olimpia 0 - 1 Internacional
Estadio Manuel Ferreira - Asunción
00:00Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Barcelona
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Thursday 20 May 2021 Argentinos Juniors Atlético Nacional Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Deportivo Táchira Always Ready Estadio Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo (San Cristóbal) América de Cali Deportivo La Guaira Estadio Ramón Aguilera Costas (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) River Plate Independiente Santa Fe Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Cerro Porteño Atlético Mineiro Estadio General Pablo Rojas (Asunción) Flamengo LDU Quito Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
22:00Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Atlético Nacional
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
02:00Deportivo Táchira 7 - 2 Always Ready
Estadio Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo - San Cristóbal
02:00América de Cali 3 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira
Estadio Ramón Aguilera Costas - Santa Cruz de la Sierra
00:00River Plate 2 - 1 Independiente Santa Fe
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
00:00Cerro Porteño 0 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
Estadio General Pablo Rojas - Asunción
00:00Flamengo 2 - 2 LDU Quito
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho - Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
Wednesday 19 May 2021 Sporting Cristal Rentistas Estadio Nacional de Lima (Lima) Vélez Sarsfield Unión La Calera Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Universitario Independiente Valle Estadio Monumental (Lima) Fluminense Junior Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) São Paulo Racing Club Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:00Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 Rentistas
Estadio Nacional de Lima - Lima
22:00Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Unión La Calera
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
00:30Universitario 3 - 2 Independiente Valle
Estadio Monumental - Lima
00:30Fluminense 1 - 2 Junior
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho - Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
00:30São Paulo 0 - 1 Racing Club
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo - Morumbi - São Paulo
Tuesday 18 May 2021 Palmeiras Defensa y Justicia Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo) The Strongest Santos Estadio Hernando Siles (La Paz) Nacional Universidad Católica Estadio Gran Parque Central (Montevideo)
22:15Palmeiras 3 - 4 Defensa y Justicia
Allianz Parque - São Paulo
22:15The Strongest 2 - 1 Santos
Estadio Hernando Siles - La Paz
22:15Nacional 1 - 0 Universidad Católica
Estadio Gran Parque Central - Montevideo
Friday 14 May 2021 Always Ready Olimpia Estadio Hernando Siles (La Paz) América de Cali Atlético Mineiro Estadio Romelio Martínez (Barranquilla)
00:00Always Ready 1 - 2 Olimpia
Estadio Hernando Siles - La Paz
00:00América de Cali 1 - 3 Atlético Mineiro
Estadio Romelio Martínez - Barranquilla
Thursday 13 May 2021 Vélez Sarsfield LDU Quito Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Atlético Nacional Nacional Estadio Hernán Ramírez Villegas (Pereira) Universitario Defensa y Justicia Estadio Monumental (Lima) Fluminense Independiente Santa Fe Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Deportivo La Guaira Cerro Porteño Estadio Olímpico de la UCV (Caracas) Junior River Plate Estadio Romelio Martínez (Barranquilla)
22:00Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 1 LDU Quito
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
03:00Atlético Nacional 0 - 0 Nacional
Estadio Hernán Ramírez Villegas - Pereira
02:00Universitario 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Estadio Monumental - Lima
00:00Fluminense 2 - 1 Independiente Santa Fe
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho - Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
00:00Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 1 Cerro Porteño
Estadio Olímpico de la UCV - Caracas
00:00Junior 1 - 1 River Plate
Estadio Romelio Martínez - Barranquilla
Wednesday 12 May 2021 Rentistas São Paulo Estadio Centenario (Montevideo) Argentinos Juniors Universidad Católica Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Independiente Valle Palmeiras Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Unión La Calera Flamengo Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Sporting Cristal Racing Club Estadio Nacional de Lima (Lima)
22:00Rentistas 1 - 1 São Paulo
Estadio Centenario - Montevideo
22:00Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Universidad Católica
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
00:30Independiente Valle 0 - 1 Palmeiras
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado - Quito
00:30Unión La Calera 2 - 2 Flamengo
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
00:30Sporting Cristal 0 - 2 Racing Club
Estadio Nacional de Lima - Lima
Tuesday 11 May 2021 The Strongest Barcelona Estadio Hernando Siles (La Paz) Santos Boca Juniors Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo) Deportivo Táchira Internacional Estadio Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo (San Cristóbal)
22:15The Strongest 2 - 0 Barcelona
Estadio Hernando Siles - La Paz
22:15Santos 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
Estádio Urbano Caldeira - Santos - São Paulo
22:15Deportivo Táchira 2 - 1 Internacional
Estadio Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo - San Cristóbal
Friday 7 May 2021 Deportivo La Guaira América de Cali Estadio Olímpico de la UCV (Caracas) Independiente Santa Fe River Plate Estadio General Pablo Rojas (Asunción) Junior Fluminense Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil)
02:00Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 0 América de Cali
Estadio Olímpico de la UCV - Caracas
00:00Independiente Santa Fe 0 - 0 River Plate
Estadio General Pablo Rojas - Asunción
00:00Junior 1 - 1 Fluminense
Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha - Guayaquil
Thursday 6 May 2021 Always Ready Deportivo Táchira Estadio Hernando Siles (La Paz) Atlético Nacional Argentinos Juniors Estadio Manuel Ferreira (Asunción) Universidad Católica Nacional Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Internacional Olimpia Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Rentistas Sporting Cristal Estadio Centenario (Montevideo)
22:00Always Ready 2 - 0 Deportivo Táchira
Estadio Hernando Siles - La Paz
22:00Atlético Nacional 0 - 2 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio Manuel Ferreira - Asunción
02:00Universidad Católica 3 - 1 Nacional
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
00:00Internacional 6 - 1 Olimpia
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda - Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul
00:00Rentistas 0 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Centenario - Montevideo
Wednesday 5 May 2021 Independiente Valle Universitario Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Racing Club São Paulo Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) LDU Quito Flamengo Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Defensa y Justicia Palmeiras Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Barcelona Boca Juniors Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil)
22:00Independiente Valle 4 - 0 Universitario
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado - Quito
22:00Racing Club 0 - 0 São Paulo
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:30LDU Quito 2 - 3 Flamengo
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado - Quito
00:30Defensa y Justicia 1 - 2 Palmeiras
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:30Barcelona 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha - Guayaquil
Tuesday 4 May 2021 Santos The Strongest Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo) Atlético Mineiro Cerro Porteño Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Unión La Calera Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera)
22:15Santos 5 - 0 The Strongest
Estádio Urbano Caldeira - Santos - São Paulo
22:15Atlético Mineiro 4 - 0 Cerro Porteño
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto - Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais
22:15Unión La Calera 0 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
Friday 30 April 2021 São Paulo Rentistas Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
00:00São Paulo 2 - 0 Rentistas
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo - Morumbi - São Paulo
Thursday 29 April 2021 Racing Club Sporting Cristal Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Universidad Católica Argentinos Juniors Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Olimpia Always Ready Estadio Manuel Ferreira (Asunción) Barcelona The Strongest Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) Independiente Santa Fe Fluminense Estadio Centenario (Armenia) River Plate Junior Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
22:00Racing Club 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
22:00Universidad Católica 0 - 2 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
02:00Olimpia 2 - 1 Always Ready
Estadio Manuel Ferreira - Asunción
02:00Barcelona 4 - 0 The Strongest
Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha - Guayaquil
00:00Independiente Santa Fe 1 - 2 Fluminense
Estadio Centenario - Armenia
00:00River Plate 2 - 1 Junior
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Wednesday 28 April 2021 Defensa y Justicia Universitario Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Nacional Atlético Nacional Estadio Gran Parque Central (Montevideo) Cerro Porteño Deportivo La Guaira Estadio General Pablo Rojas (Asunción) Palmeiras Independiente Valle Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo) Internacional Deportivo Táchira Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Boca Juniors Santos Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
22:00Defensa y Justicia 3 - 0 Universitario
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
22:00Nacional 4 - 4 Atlético Nacional
Estadio Gran Parque Central - Montevideo
22:00Cerro Porteño 0 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira
Estadio General Pablo Rojas - Asunción
00:30Palmeiras 5 - 0 Independiente Valle
Allianz Parque - São Paulo
00:30Internacional 4 - 0 Deportivo Táchira
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda - Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul
00:30Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Santos
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Tuesday 27 April 2021 Flamengo Unión La Calera Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Atlético Mineiro América de Cali Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) LDU Quito Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito)
22:15Flamengo 4 - 1 Unión La Calera
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho - Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
22:15Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 América de Cali
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto - Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais
22:15LDU Quito 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado - Quito
Friday 23 April 2021 Junior Independiente Santa Fe Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez (Barranquilla) Atlético Nacional Universidad Católica Estadio Hernán Ramírez Villegas (Pereira)
02:00Junior 1 - 1 Independiente Santa Fe
Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
00:00Atlético Nacional 2 - 0 Universidad Católica
Estadio Hernán Ramírez Villegas - Pereira
Thursday 22 April 2021 Fluminense River Plate Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Unión La Calera LDU Quito Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) América de Cali Cerro Porteño Estadio Alfonso López (Bucaramanga) Universitario Palmeiras Estadio Monumental (Lima) Independiente Valle Defensa y Justicia Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Rentistas Racing Club Estadio Centenario (Montevideo)
22:00Fluminense 1 - 1 River Plate
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho - Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
02:00Unión La Calera 2 - 2 LDU Quito
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
02:00América de Cali 0 - 2 Cerro Porteño
Estadio Alfonso López - Bucaramanga
00:00Universitario 2 - 3 Palmeiras
Estadio Monumental - Lima
00:00Independiente Valle 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado - Quito
00:00Rentistas 1 - 1 Racing Club
Estadio Centenario - Montevideo
Wednesday 21 April 2021 The Strongest Boca Juniors Estadio Hernando Siles (La Paz) Deportivo La Guaira Atlético Mineiro Estadio Olímpico de la UCV (Caracas) Sporting Cristal São Paulo Estadio Nacional de Lima (Lima) Vélez Sarsfield Flamengo Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
22:00The Strongest 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
Estadio Hernando Siles - La Paz
22:00Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
Estadio Olímpico de la UCV - Caracas
00:30Sporting Cristal 0 - 3 São Paulo
Estadio Nacional de Lima - Lima
00:30Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 3 Flamengo
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Tuesday 20 April 2021 Deportivo Táchira Olimpia Estadio Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo (San Cristóbal) Always Ready Internacional Estadio Hernando Siles (La Paz) Santos Barcelona Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo) Argentinos Juniors Nacional Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
22:15Deportivo Táchira 3 - 2 Olimpia
Estadio Polideportivo de Pueblo Nuevo - San Cristóbal
22:15Always Ready 2 - 0 Internacional
Estadio Hernando Siles - La Paz
22:15Santos 0 - 2 Barcelona
Estádio Urbano Caldeira - Santos - São Paulo
22:15Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Nacional
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Friday 16 April 2021 Junior Bolívar Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez (Barranquilla)
00:30Junior 3 - 0 Bolívar
Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
Thursday 15 April 2021 Atlético Nacional Libertad Estadio Atanasio Girardot (Medellín)
00:30Atlético Nacional 4 - 1 Libertad
Estadio Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
Wednesday 14 April 2021 Grêmio Independiente Valle Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Santos San Lorenzo Estádio Nacional de Brasília (Brasília - Distrito Federal)
22:15Grêmio 1 - 2 Independiente Valle
Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul
00:30Santos 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
Estádio Nacional de Brasília - Brasília - Distrito Federal
Friday 9 April 2021 Independiente Valle Grêmio Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) Bolívar Junior Estadio Hernando Siles (La Paz)
22:15Independiente Valle 2 - 1 Grêmio
Estadio Defensores del Chaco - Asunción
00:30Bolívar 2 - 1 Junior
Estadio Hernando Siles - La Paz
Thursday 8 April 2021 Libertad Atlético Nacional Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción)
00:30Libertad 1 - 0 Atlético Nacional
Estadio Defensores del Chaco - Asunción
Wednesday 7 April 2021 San Lorenzo Santos Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
00:30San Lorenzo 1 - 3 Santos
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Friday 19 March 2021 Atlético Nacional Club Guaraní Estadio Atanasio Girardot (Medellín)
00:30Atlético Nacional 3 - 0 Club Guaraní
Estadio Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
Thursday 18 March 2021 Junior Caracas Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez (Barranquilla) San Lorenzo Universidad de Chile Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
00:30Junior 3 - 1 Caracas
Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
00:30San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Universidad de Chile
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Wednesday 17 March 2021 Libertad Universidad Católica Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) Ayacucho Grêmio Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Independiente Valle Unión Española Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito)
22:15Libertad 2 - 2 Universidad Católica
Estadio Defensores del Chaco - Asunción
00:30Ayacucho 1 - 2 Grêmio
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
00:30Independiente Valle 6 - 2 Unión Española
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado - Quito
Tuesday 16 March 2021 Deportivo Lara Santos Estadio Olímpico de la UCV (Caracas) Bolívar Wanderers Estadio Hernando Siles (La Paz)
22:15Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Santos
Estadio Olímpico de la UCV - Caracas
22:15Bolívar 5 - 0 Wanderers
Estadio Hernando Siles - La Paz
Friday 12 March 2021 Club Guaraní Atlético Nacional Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción)
00:30Club Guaraní 0 - 2 Atlético Nacional
Estadio Defensores del Chaco - Asunción
Thursday 11 March 2021 Universidad de Chile San Lorenzo Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Caracas Junior Estadio Olímpico de la UCV (Caracas) Grêmio Ayacucho Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
00:30Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos - Santiago de Chile
00:30Caracas 1 - 2 Junior
Estadio Olímpico de la UCV - Caracas
00:30Grêmio 6 - 1 Ayacucho
Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul
Wednesday 10 March 2021 Universidad Católica Libertad Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Unión Española Independiente Valle Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile)
22:15Universidad Católica 0 - 1 Libertad
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
00:30Unión Española 1 - 0 Independiente Valle
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK - Santiago de Chile
Tuesday 9 March 2021 Wanderers Bolívar Parque Alfredo Víctor Viera (Montevideo) Santos Deportivo Lara Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo)
22:15Wanderers 1 - 0 Bolívar
Parque Alfredo Víctor Viera - Montevideo
22:15Santos 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara
Estádio Urbano Caldeira - Santos - São Paulo
Thursday 4 March 2021 Club Guaraní Royal Pari Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni (Asunción)
00:30Club Guaraní 1 - 1 Royal Pari
Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni - Asunción
Wednesday 3 March 2021 Caracas César Vallejo Estadio Olímpico de la UCV (Caracas) Universidad Católica Liverpool Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito)
22:15Caracas 2 - 0 César Vallejo
Estadio Olímpico de la UCV - Caracas
00:30Universidad Católica 3 - 0 Liverpool
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
Thursday 25 February 2021 Royal Pari Club Guaraní Estadio Ramón Aguilera Costas (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
00:30Royal Pari 1 - 4 Club Guaraní
Estadio Ramón Aguilera Costas - Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Wednesday 24 February 2021 César Vallejo Caracas Estadio Monumental (Lima) Liverpool Universidad Católica Parque Alfredo Víctor Viera (Montevideo)
22:15César Vallejo 0 - 0 Caracas
Estadio Monumental - Lima
00:30Liverpool 2 - 1 Universidad Católica
Parque Alfredo Víctor Viera - Montevideo