CONMEBOL Libertadores
2021

Friday 16 April 2021 Junior Bolívar Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez (Barranquilla)
00:30Junior 3 - 0 Bolívar
Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
Thursday 15 April 2021 Atlético Nacional Libertad Estadio Atanasio Girardot (Medellín)
00:30Atlético Nacional 4 - 1 Libertad
Estadio Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
Wednesday 14 April 2021 Grêmio Independiente Valle Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Santos San Lorenzo Estádio Nacional de Brasília (Brasília - Distrito Federal)
22:15Grêmio 1 - 2 Independiente Valle
Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul
00:30Santos 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
Estádio Nacional de Brasília - Brasília - Distrito Federal
Friday 9 April 2021 Independiente Valle Grêmio Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) Bolívar Junior Estadio Hernando Siles (La Paz)
22:15Independiente Valle 2 - 1 Grêmio
Estadio Defensores del Chaco - Asunción
00:30Bolívar 2 - 1 Junior
Estadio Hernando Siles - La Paz
Thursday 8 April 2021 Libertad Atlético Nacional Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción)
00:30Libertad 1 - 0 Atlético Nacional
Estadio Defensores del Chaco - Asunción
Wednesday 7 April 2021 San Lorenzo Santos Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
00:30San Lorenzo 1 - 3 Santos
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Friday 19 March 2021 Atlético Nacional Club Guaraní Estadio Atanasio Girardot (Medellín)
00:30Atlético Nacional 3 - 0 Club Guaraní
Estadio Atanasio Girardot - Medellín
Thursday 18 March 2021 San Lorenzo Universidad de Chile Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Junior Caracas Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez (Barranquilla)
00:30San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Universidad de Chile
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
00:30Junior 3 - 1 Caracas
Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez - Barranquilla
Wednesday 17 March 2021 Libertad Universidad Católica Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) Independiente Valle Unión Española Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Ayacucho Grêmio Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito)
22:15Libertad 2 - 2 Universidad Católica
Estadio Defensores del Chaco - Asunción
00:30Independiente Valle 6 - 2 Unión Española
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado - Quito
00:30Ayacucho 1 - 2 Grêmio
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
Tuesday 16 March 2021 Deportivo Lara Santos Estadio Olímpico de la UCV (Caracas) Bolívar Wanderers Estadio Hernando Siles (La Paz)
22:15Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Santos
Estadio Olímpico de la UCV - Caracas
22:15Bolívar 5 - 0 Wanderers
Estadio Hernando Siles - La Paz
Friday 12 March 2021 Club Guaraní Atlético Nacional Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción)
00:30Club Guaraní 0 - 2 Atlético Nacional
Estadio Defensores del Chaco - Asunción
Thursday 11 March 2021 Universidad de Chile San Lorenzo Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Caracas Junior Estadio Olímpico de la UCV (Caracas) Grêmio Ayacucho Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
00:30Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos - Santiago de Chile
00:30Caracas 1 - 2 Junior
Estadio Olímpico de la UCV - Caracas
00:30Grêmio 6 - 1 Ayacucho
Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul
Wednesday 10 March 2021 Universidad Católica Libertad Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Unión Española Independiente Valle Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile)
22:15Universidad Católica 0 - 1 Libertad
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
00:30Unión Española 1 - 0 Independiente Valle
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK - Santiago de Chile
Tuesday 9 March 2021 Santos Deportivo Lara Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo) Wanderers Bolívar Parque Alfredo Víctor Viera (Montevideo)
22:15Santos 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara
Estádio Urbano Caldeira - Santos - São Paulo
22:15Wanderers 1 - 0 Bolívar
Parque Alfredo Víctor Viera - Montevideo
Thursday 4 March 2021 Club Guaraní Royal Pari Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni (Asunción)
00:30Club Guaraní 1 - 1 Royal Pari
Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni - Asunción
Wednesday 3 March 2021 Caracas César Vallejo Estadio Olímpico de la UCV (Caracas) Universidad Católica Liverpool Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito)
22:15Caracas 2 - 0 César Vallejo
Estadio Olímpico de la UCV - Caracas
00:30Universidad Católica 3 - 0 Liverpool
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
Thursday 25 February 2021 Royal Pari Club Guaraní Estadio Ramón Aguilera Costas (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
00:30Royal Pari 1 - 4 Club Guaraní
Estadio Ramón Aguilera Costas - Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Wednesday 24 February 2021 César Vallejo Caracas Estadio Monumental (Lima) Liverpool Universidad Católica Parque Alfredo Víctor Viera (Montevideo)
22:15César Vallejo 0 - 0 Caracas
Estadio Monumental - Lima
00:30Liverpool 2 - 1 Universidad Católica
Parque Alfredo Víctor Viera - Montevideo