Liga Profesional Argentina
2021

Sunday 17 October 2021 River Plate San Lorenzo Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Aldosivi Independiente Estadio José María Minella (Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Atlético Tucumán Argentinos Juniors Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro (San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán) Colón Talleres de Córdoba Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe)
23:15River Plate 3 - 1 San Lorenzo
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
21:00Aldosivi 1 - 0 Independiente
Estadio José María Minella - Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45Atlético Tucumán 4 - 3 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro - San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán
18:45Colón 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba
Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
Saturday 16 October 2021 Huracán Boca Juniors Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Lanús Banfield Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Gimnasia La Plata Newell's Old Boys Estadio Único Diego Armando Maradona (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Sarmiento Unión Estadio Eva Perón de Junín (Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Defensa y Justicia Estudiantes Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield Arsenal Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
23:15Huracán 0 - 3 Boca Juniors
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
21:00Lanús 1 - 1 Banfield
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez - Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Estadio Único Diego Armando Maradona - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
16:30Sarmiento 3 - 4 Unión
Estadio Eva Perón de Junín - Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:15Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Estudiantes
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:15Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Arsenal
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Friday 15 October 2021 Racing Club Platense Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Rosario Central Patronato Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Godoy Cruz Central Córdoba SdE Estadio Malvinas Argentinas (Mendoza - Provincia de Mendoza)
22:00Racing Club 0 - 1 Platense
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
19:45Rosario Central 3 - 2 Patronato
Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
17:30Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 Central Córdoba SdE
Estadio Malvinas Argentinas - Mendoza - Provincia de Mendoza
Tuesday 12 October 2021 Talleres de Córdoba Atlético Tucumán Estadio Francisco Cabasés (Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba)
00:15Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
Estadio Francisco Cabasés - Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba
Monday 11 October 2021 Independiente Gimnasia La Plata Estadio Libertadores de América (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo Colón Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Arsenal Godoy Cruz Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
22:00Independiente 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
Estadio Libertadores de América - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
19:45San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Colón
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
17:30Arsenal 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Saturday 9 October 2021 Boca Juniors Lanús Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Banfield River Plate Estadio Florencio Solá (Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Patronato Racing Club Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella (Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos) Argentinos Juniors Defensa y Justicia Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Sarmiento Aldosivi Estadio Eva Perón de Junín (Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Newell's Old Boys Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe)
23:15Boca Juniors 4 - 2 Lanús
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
21:00Banfield 0 - 1 River Plate
Estadio Florencio Solá - Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45Patronato 1 - 2 Racing Club
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella - Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos
16:30Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 Defensa y Justicia
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
16:30Sarmiento 3 - 0 Aldosivi
Estadio Eva Perón de Junín - Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:15Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
Friday 8 October 2021 Estudiantes Rosario Central Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Central Córdoba SdE Huracán Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades (Santiago del Estero - Prov. de Santiago del Estero) Unión Platense Estadio 15 de Abril (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe)
22:00Estudiantes 2 - 2 Rosario Central
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
19:45Central Córdoba SdE 1 - 2 Huracán
Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades - Santiago del Estero - Prov. de Santiago del Estero
17:30Unión 1 - 2 Platense
Estadio 15 de Abril - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
Monday 4 October 2021 Colón Banfield Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe) Defensa y Justicia Talleres de Córdoba Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
23:15Colón 0 - 0 Banfield
Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
21:00Defensa y Justicia 3 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Sunday 3 October 2021 Racing Club Estudiantes Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) River Plate Boca Juniors Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Rosario Central Argentinos Juniors Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Gimnasia La Plata Sarmiento Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
23:15Racing Club 1 - 1 Estudiantes
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
20:00River Plate 2 - 1 Boca Juniors
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
16:30Rosario Central 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
16:30Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Sarmiento
Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Saturday 2 October 2021 Vélez Sarsfield Independiente Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Atlético Tucumán San Lorenzo Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro (San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán) Huracán Arsenal Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Godoy Cruz Newell's Old Boys Estadio Feliciano Gambarte (Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza) Platense Patronato Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López (Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Lanús Central Córdoba SdE Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
23:15Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 3 Independiente
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
21:00Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro - San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán
18:45Huracán 1 - 0 Arsenal
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
16:30Godoy Cruz 2 - 2 Newell's Old Boys
Estadio Feliciano Gambarte - Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza
16:30Platense 0 - 0 Patronato
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López - Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:15Lanús 2 - 1 Central Córdoba SdE
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez - Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Friday 1 October 2021 Aldosivi Unión Estadio José María Minella (Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
22:00Aldosivi 1 - 2 Unión
Estadio José María Minella - Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Monday 27 September 2021 Newell's Old Boys Huracán Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Argentinos Juniors Racing Club Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
23:15Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 Huracán
Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
21:00Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Racing Club
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Sunday 26 September 2021 Boca Juniors Colón Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Independiente Godoy Cruz Estadio Libertadores de América (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo Defensa y Justicia Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Unión Patronato Estadio 15 de Abril (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe)
23:15Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Colón
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
21:00Independiente 1 - 4 Godoy Cruz
Estadio Libertadores de América - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
16:30Unión 2 - 0 Patronato
Estadio 15 de Abril - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
Saturday 25 September 2021 Central Córdoba SdE River Plate Estadio Alfredo Terrera (Santiago del Estero - Provincia de Santiago del Est) Banfield Atlético Tucumán Estadio Florencio Solá (Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Talleres de Córdoba Rosario Central Estadio Francisco Cabasés (Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba) Arsenal Lanús Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Aldosivi Gimnasia La Plata Estadio José María Minella (Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Estudiantes Platense Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
23:15Central Córdoba SdE 1 - 3 River Plate
Estadio Alfredo Terrera - Santiago del Estero - Provincia de Santiago del Est
21:00Banfield 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
Estadio Florencio Solá - Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45Talleres de Córdoba 4 - 1 Rosario Central
Estadio Francisco Cabasés - Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba
18:45Arsenal 1 - 0 Lanús
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
16:30Aldosivi 1 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata
Estadio José María Minella - Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:15Estudiantes 1 - 1 Platense
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Friday 24 September 2021 Sarmiento Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Eva Perón de Junín (Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
22:00Sarmiento 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Eva Perón de Junín - Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Monday 20 September 2021 Defensa y Justicia Banfield Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Rosario Central San Lorenzo Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Lanús Newell's Old Boys Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Gimnasia La Plata Unión Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
23:15Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Banfield
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
21:00Rosario Central 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
18:45Lanús 1 - 2 Newell's Old Boys
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez - Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires
16:30Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Unión
Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Sunday 19 September 2021 River Plate Arsenal Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Huracán Independiente Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Colón Central Córdoba SdE Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe) Platense Argentinos Juniors Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López (Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Patronato Estudiantes Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella (Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos)
23:15River Plate 1 - 0 Arsenal
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
21:00Huracán 0 - 1 Independiente
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
18:45Colón 1 - 0 Central Córdoba SdE
Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
18:45Platense 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López - Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires
16:30Patronato 1 - 2 Estudiantes
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella - Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos
Saturday 18 September 2021 Atlético Tucumán Boca Juniors Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro (San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán) Racing Club Talleres de Córdoba Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield Aldosivi Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Godoy Cruz Sarmiento Estadio Feliciano Gambarte (Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza)
23:15Atlético Tucumán 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro - San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán
21:00Racing Club 1 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 2 Aldosivi
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
16:30Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Sarmiento
Estadio Feliciano Gambarte - Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza
Thursday 16 September 2021 Newell's Old Boys River Plate Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe)
00:00Newell's Old Boys 1 - 4 River Plate
Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
Wednesday 15 September 2021 Banfield Rosario Central Estadio Florencio Solá (Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors Patronato Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Unión Estudiantes Estadio 15 de Abril (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe) Boca Juniors Defensa y Justicia Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
21:45Banfield 1 - 2 Rosario Central
Estadio Florencio Solá - Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires
19:30Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Patronato
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
17:15Unión 0 - 2 Estudiantes
Estadio 15 de Abril - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
00:00Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Tuesday 14 September 2021 Central Córdoba SdE Atlético Tucumán Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades (Santiago del Estero - Prov. de Santiago del Estero) Arsenal Colón Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Talleres de Córdoba Platense Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes (Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba) Gimnasia La Plata Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
21:45Central Córdoba SdE 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades - Santiago del Estero - Prov. de Santiago del Estero
19:30Arsenal 0 - 0 Colón
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
17:15Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 1 Platense
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes - Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba
00:00Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Monday 13 September 2021 San Lorenzo Racing Club Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Independiente Lanús Estadio Libertadores de América (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Sarmiento Huracán Estadio Eva Perón de Junín (Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Aldosivi Godoy Cruz Estadio José María Minella (Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
21:45San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Racing Club
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
19:30Independiente 0 - 1 Lanús
Estadio Libertadores de América - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
17:15Sarmiento 0 - 0 Huracán
Estadio Eva Perón de Junín - Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires
17:15Aldosivi 1 - 4 Godoy Cruz
Estadio José María Minella - Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Monday 6 September 2021 Vélez Sarsfield Unión Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Estudiantes Argentinos Juniors Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) River Plate Independiente Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
23:15Vélez Sarsfield 4 - 0 Unión
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
21:00Estudiantes 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:15River Plate 1 - 1 Independiente
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Sunday 5 September 2021 Racing Club Banfield Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Patronato Talleres de Córdoba Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella (Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos) Godoy Cruz Gimnasia La Plata Estadio Feliciano Gambarte (Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza)
22:00Racing Club 0 - 0 Banfield
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
16:30Patronato 0 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella - Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos
16:30Godoy Cruz 4 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
Estadio Feliciano Gambarte - Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza
Saturday 4 September 2021 Rosario Central Boca Juniors Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Platense San Lorenzo Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López (Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Lanús Sarmiento Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Colón Newell's Old Boys Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe) Atlético Tucumán Arsenal Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro (San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán) Huracán Aldosivi Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
23:15Rosario Central 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
21:00Platense 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López - Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45Lanús 1 - 1 Sarmiento
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez - Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45Colón 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
16:30Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Arsenal
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro - San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán
00:15Huracán 2 - 0 Aldosivi
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Friday 3 September 2021 Defensa y Justicia Central Córdoba SdE Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
22:00Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Central Córdoba SdE
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Tuesday 31 August 2021 Talleres de Córdoba Estudiantes Estadio Francisco Cabasés (Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba)
00:15Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 0 Estudiantes
Estadio Francisco Cabasés - Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba
Monday 30 August 2021 Sarmiento River Plate Estadio Eva Perón de Junín (Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo Patronato Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Newell's Old Boys Atlético Tucumán Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Unión Argentinos Juniors Estadio 15 de Abril (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe)
22:00Sarmiento 1 - 2 River Plate
Estadio Eva Perón de Junín - Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires
19:45San Lorenzo 3 - 0 Patronato
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
17:30Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán
Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
17:30Unión 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio 15 de Abril - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
Sunday 29 August 2021 Boca Juniors Racing Club Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield Godoy Cruz Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Central Córdoba SdE Rosario Central Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades (Santiago del Estero - Prov. de Santiago del Estero) Aldosivi Lanús Estadio José María Minella (Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Arsenal Defensa y Justicia Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
23:15Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Racing Club
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
21:00Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
18:45Central Córdoba SdE 2 - 4 Rosario Central
Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades - Santiago del Estero - Prov. de Santiago del Estero
18:45Aldosivi 2 - 3 Lanús
Estadio José María Minella - Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
16:30Arsenal 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Saturday 28 August 2021 Independiente Colón Estadio Libertadores de América (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Banfield Platense Estadio Florencio Solá (Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Gimnasia La Plata Huracán Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
23:15Independiente 3 - 0 Colón
Estadio Libertadores de América - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
21:00Banfield 2 - 4 Platense
Estadio Florencio Solá - Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Huracán
Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Friday 27 August 2021 River Plate Aldosivi Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
00:00River Plate 2 - 0 Aldosivi
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Thursday 26 August 2021 Estudiantes San Lorenzo Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors Talleres de Córdoba Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Godoy Cruz Unión Estadio Feliciano Gambarte (Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza) Platense Boca Juniors Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López (Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
21:45Estudiantes 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
19:30Argentinos Juniors 1 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
17:15Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 Unión
Estadio Feliciano Gambarte - Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza
00:00Platense 1 - 3 Boca Juniors
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López - Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Wednesday 25 August 2021 Huracán Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Defensa y Justicia Newell's Old Boys Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Lanús Gimnasia La Plata Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Rosario Central Arsenal Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Racing Club Central Córdoba SdE Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
21:45Huracán 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
19:30Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
19:30Lanús 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez - Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires
17:15Rosario Central 4 - 0 Arsenal
Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
00:00Racing Club 0 - 0 Central Córdoba SdE
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Tuesday 24 August 2021 Atlético Tucumán Independiente Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro (San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán) Colón Sarmiento Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe) Patronato Banfield Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella (Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos)
21:45Atlético Tucumán 2 - 0 Independiente
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro - San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán
19:30Colón 1 - 1 Sarmiento
Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
17:15Patronato 1 - 1 Banfield
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella - Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos
Sunday 22 August 2021 Gimnasia La Plata River Plate Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo Argentinos Juniors Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Newell's Old Boys Rosario Central Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Unión Talleres de Córdoba Estadio 15 de Abril (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe)
23:15Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 River Plate
Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
21:00San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
18:45Newell's Old Boys 1 - 1 Rosario Central
Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
16:30Unión 1 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba
Estadio 15 de Abril - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
Saturday 21 August 2021 Boca Juniors Patronato Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Arsenal Racing Club Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield Lanús Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Godoy Cruz Huracán Estadio Feliciano Gambarte (Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza) Central Córdoba SdE Platense Estadio Alfredo Terrera (Santiago del Estero - Provincia de Santiago del Est) Independiente Defensa y Justicia Estadio Libertadores de América (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
23:15Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Patronato
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
21:00Arsenal 0 - 3 Racing Club
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45Vélez Sarsfield 5 - 1 Lanús
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
16:30Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Huracán
Estadio Feliciano Gambarte - Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza
16:30Central Córdoba SdE 2 - 2 Platense
Estadio Alfredo Terrera - Santiago del Estero - Provincia de Santiago del Est
00:15Independiente 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Estadio Libertadores de América - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Friday 20 August 2021 Banfield Estudiantes Estadio Florencio Solá (Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Sarmiento Atlético Tucumán Estadio Eva Perón de Junín (Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Aldosivi Colón Estadio José María Minella (Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
22:00Banfield 1 - 1 Estudiantes
Estadio Florencio Solá - Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires
22:00Sarmiento 3 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
Estadio Eva Perón de Junín - Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires
19:45Aldosivi 3 - 0 Colón
Estadio José María Minella - Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Monday 16 August 2021 Defensa y Justicia Sarmiento Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Lanús Godoy Cruz Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Talleres de Córdoba San Lorenzo Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes (Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba)
23:15Defensa y Justicia 4 - 2 Sarmiento
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
23:15Lanús 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez - Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires
21:00Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes - Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba
Sunday 15 August 2021 Racing Club Newell's Old Boys Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Estudiantes Boca Juniors Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Platense Arsenal Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López (Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Patronato Central Córdoba SdE Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella (Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos)
23:15Racing Club 2 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
21:00Estudiantes 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45Platense 2 - 1 Arsenal
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López - Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires
16:30Patronato 1 - 0 Central Córdoba SdE
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella - Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos
Saturday 14 August 2021 Rosario Central Independiente Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) River Plate Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors Banfield Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Atlético Tucumán Aldosivi Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro (San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán) Huracán Unión Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
23:15Rosario Central 1 - 2 Independiente
Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
21:00River Plate 2 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
18:45Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Banfield
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
16:30Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 Aldosivi
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro - San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán
00:15Huracán 0 - 0 Unión
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Friday 13 August 2021 Colón Gimnasia La Plata Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe)
22:00Colón 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
Monday 9 August 2021 Central Córdoba SdE Estudiantes Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades (Santiago del Estero - Prov. de Santiago del Estero) Aldosivi Defensa y Justicia Estadio José María Minella (Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Arsenal Patronato Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
23:15Central Córdoba SdE 1 - 2 Estudiantes
Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades - Santiago del Estero - Prov. de Santiago del Estero
21:00Aldosivi 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Estadio José María Minella - Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
21:00Arsenal 2 - 2 Patronato
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Sunday 8 August 2021 Independiente Racing Club Estadio Libertadores de América (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors Argentinos Juniors Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield Colón Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Gimnasia La Plata Atlético Tucumán Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
23:15Independiente 1 - 0 Racing Club
Estadio Libertadores de América - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
21:00Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
18:45Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Colón
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
16:30Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Saturday 7 August 2021 Godoy Cruz River Plate Estadio Feliciano Gambarte (Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza) Huracán Lanús Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Unión San Lorenzo Estadio 15 de Abril (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe) Banfield Talleres de Córdoba Estadio Florencio Solá (Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Newell's Old Boys Platense Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe)
23:15Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 River Plate
Estadio Feliciano Gambarte - Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza
21:00Huracán 0 - 1 Lanús
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
18:45Unión 4 - 0 San Lorenzo
Estadio 15 de Abril - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
16:30Banfield 0 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba
Estadio Florencio Solá - Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:15Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Platense
Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
Friday 6 August 2021 Sarmiento Rosario Central Estadio Eva Perón de Junín (Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
22:00Sarmiento 1 - 0 Rosario Central
Estadio Eva Perón de Junín - Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Tuesday 3 August 2021 Atlético Tucumán Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro (San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán)
00:15Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro - San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán
Monday 2 August 2021 Rosario Central Aldosivi Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Estudiantes Arsenal Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Patronato Newell's Old Boys Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella (Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos) Argentinos Juniors Central Córdoba SdE Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
22:00Rosario Central 1 - 2 Aldosivi
Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
22:00Estudiantes 4 - 0 Arsenal
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
19:45Patronato 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella - Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos
19:45Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Central Córdoba SdE
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Sunday 1 August 2021 San Lorenzo Banfield Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) River Plate Huracán Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Talleres de Córdoba Boca Juniors Estadio Francisco Cabasés (Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba) Defensa y Justicia Gimnasia La Plata Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
23:15San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Banfield
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
21:00River Plate 1 - 1 Huracán
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
18:45Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
Estadio Francisco Cabasés - Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba
16:30Defensa y Justicia 3 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Saturday 31 July 2021 Platense Independiente Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López (Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Racing Club Sarmiento Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Lanús Unión Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Colón Godoy Cruz Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe)
23:15Platense 1 - 1 Independiente
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López - Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires
21:00Racing Club 1 - 0 Sarmiento
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45Lanús 1 - 1 Unión
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez - Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires
16:30Colón 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
Friday 30 July 2021 Newell's Old Boys Estudiantes Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe)
00:00Newell's Old Boys 4 - 2 Estudiantes
Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
Thursday 29 July 2021 Gimnasia La Plata Rosario Central Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Arsenal Argentinos Juniors Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Central Córdoba SdE Talleres de Córdoba Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades (Santiago del Estero - Prov. de Santiago del Estero) Lanús River Plate Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
21:45Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Rosario Central
Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
19:30Arsenal 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
17:15Central Córdoba SdE 2 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba
Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades - Santiago del Estero - Prov. de Santiago del Estero
00:00Lanús 0 - 3 River Plate
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez - Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Wednesday 28 July 2021 Independiente Patronato Estadio Libertadores de América (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Sarmiento Platense Estadio Eva Perón de Junín (Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield Defensa y Justicia Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Unión Banfield Estadio 15 de Abril (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe) Godoy Cruz Atlético Tucumán Estadio Feliciano Gambarte (Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza) Boca Juniors San Lorenzo Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
21:45Independiente 2 - 0 Patronato
Estadio Libertadores de América - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
19:30Sarmiento 1 - 0 Platense
Estadio Eva Perón de Junín - Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires
19:30Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
17:15Unión 0 - 1 Banfield
Estadio 15 de Abril - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
17:15Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán
Estadio Feliciano Gambarte - Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza
00:00Boca Juniors 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Tuesday 27 July 2021 Aldosivi Racing Club Estadio José María Minella (Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Huracán Colón Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
21:45Aldosivi 0 - 2 Racing Club
Estadio José María Minella - Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
19:30Huracán 1 - 1 Colón
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Monday 26 July 2021 Argentinos Juniors Newell's Old Boys Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Talleres de Córdoba Arsenal Estadio Francisco Cabasés (Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba)
23:15Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
21:00Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 0 Arsenal
Estadio Francisco Cabasés - Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba
Sunday 25 July 2021 Estudiantes Independiente Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) River Plate Unión Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Rosario Central Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Patronato Sarmiento Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella (Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos) Defensa y Justicia Godoy Cruz Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
23:15Estudiantes 0 - 1 Independiente
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
21:00River Plate 4 - 0 Unión
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
18:45Rosario Central 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
16:30Patronato 2 - 0 Sarmiento
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella - Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos
16:30Defensa y Justicia 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Saturday 24 July 2021 Banfield Boca Juniors Estadio Florencio Solá (Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Racing Club Gimnasia La Plata Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo Central Córdoba SdE Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Colón Lanús Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe) Platense Aldosivi Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López (Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
23:15Banfield 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
Estadio Florencio Solá - Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires
21:00Racing Club 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Central Córdoba SdE
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
16:30Colón 1 - 4 Lanús
Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
00:15Platense 0 - 1 Aldosivi
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López - Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Friday 23 July 2021 Atlético Tucumán Huracán Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro (San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán)
22:00Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Huracán
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro - San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán
Monday 19 July 2021 Godoy Cruz Rosario Central Estadio Feliciano Gambarte (Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza) Central Córdoba SdE Banfield Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades (Santiago del Estero - Prov. de Santiago del Estero)
23:15Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Rosario Central
Estadio Feliciano Gambarte - Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza
21:00Central Córdoba SdE 1 - 1 Banfield
Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades - Santiago del Estero - Prov. de Santiago del Estero
Sunday 18 July 2021 Independiente Argentinos Juniors Estadio Libertadores de América (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) River Plate Colón Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Arsenal San Lorenzo Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Huracán Defensa y Justicia Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
23:15Independiente 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio Libertadores de América - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
21:00River Plate 1 - 2 Colón
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
18:45Arsenal 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
16:30Huracán 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Saturday 17 July 2021 Vélez Sarsfield Racing Club Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Gimnasia La Plata Platense Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Lanús Atlético Tucumán Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Newell's Old Boys Talleres de Córdoba Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Aldosivi Patronato Estadio José María Minella (Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Sarmiento Estudiantes Estadio Eva Perón de Junín (Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
23:15Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Racing Club
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
21:00Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 2 Platense
Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45Lanús 4 - 2 Atlético Tucumán
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez - Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45Newell's Old Boys 3 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba
Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
16:30Aldosivi 0 - 2 Patronato
Estadio José María Minella - Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:15Sarmiento 0 - 3 Estudiantes
Estadio Eva Perón de Junín - Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Friday 16 July 2021 Unión Boca Juniors Estadio 15 de Abril (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe)
22:00Unión 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
Estadio 15 de Abril - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
Friday 4 June 2021 Colón Racing Club Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario (San Juan - Provincia de San Juan)
22:00Colón 3 - 0 Racing Club
Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario - San Juan - Provincia de San Juan
Monday 31 May 2021 Independiente Colón Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario (San Juan - Provincia de San Juan) Racing Club Boca Juniors Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario (San Juan - Provincia de San Juan)
22:00Independiente 0 - 2 Colón
Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario - San Juan - Provincia de San Juan
18:00Racing Club 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario - San Juan - Provincia de San Juan
Sunday 16 May 2021 Boca Juniors River Plate Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield Racing Club Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Colón Talleres de Córdoba Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe)
20:30Boca Juniors 1 - 1 River Plate
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
15:00Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Racing Club
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
00:00Colón 1 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba
Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
Saturday 15 May 2021 Estudiantes Independiente Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
20:30Estudiantes 0 - 0 Independiente
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Monday 10 May 2021 Newell's Old Boys Sarmiento Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe)
00:00Newell's Old Boys 1 - 1 Sarmiento
Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
Sunday 9 May 2021 Lanús Talleres de Córdoba Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Huracán Independiente Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Colón Unión Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe) Racing Club San Lorenzo Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Platense Rosario Central Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López (Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires) River Plate Aldosivi Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors Estudiantes Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Arsenal Central Córdoba SdE Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
21:00Lanús 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez - Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires
21:00Huracán 1 - 3 Independiente
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
21:00Colón 1 - 1 Unión
Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
17:30Racing Club 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
17:30Platense 4 - 1 Rosario Central
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López - Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires
17:30River Plate 4 - 1 Aldosivi
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
15:10Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Estudiantes
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
13:00Arsenal 1 - 1 Central Córdoba SdE
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Saturday 8 May 2021 Patronato Boca Juniors Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella (Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos) Atlético Tucumán Defensa y Justicia Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro (San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán) Gimnasia La Plata Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Godoy Cruz Banfield Estadio Malvinas Argentinas (Mendoza - Provincia de Mendoza)
21:00Patronato 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella - Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos
18:30Atlético Tucumán 5 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro - San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán
18:30Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 5 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
16:00Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 Banfield
Estadio Malvinas Argentinas - Mendoza - Provincia de Mendoza
Monday 3 May 2021 Estudiantes Platense Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Sarmiento Gimnasia La Plata Estadio Eva Perón de Junín (Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Rosario Central Newell's Old Boys Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe)
21:00Estudiantes 2 - 0 Platense
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45Sarmiento 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
Estadio Eva Perón de Junín - Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:00Rosario Central 3 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
Sunday 2 May 2021 Aldosivi Argentinos Juniors Estadio José María Minella (Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Central Córdoba SdE Racing Club Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades (Santiago del Estero - Prov. de Santiago del Estero) Banfield River Plate Estadio Florencio Solá (Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Talleres de Córdoba Huracán Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes (Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba) San Lorenzo Godoy Cruz Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Independiente Atlético Tucumán Estadio Libertadores de América (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Defensa y Justicia Unión Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors Lanús Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
21:40Aldosivi 1 - 3 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio José María Minella - Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
21:40Central Córdoba SdE 1 - 0 Racing Club
Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades - Santiago del Estero - Prov. de Santiago del Estero
19:30Banfield 1 - 0 River Plate
Estadio Florencio Solá - Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires
17:20Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 1 Huracán
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes - Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba
17:20San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
15:10Independiente 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
Estadio Libertadores de América - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
15:10Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Unión
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
13:00Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Lanús
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Saturday 1 May 2021 Colón Arsenal Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe)
00:00Colón 2 - 0 Arsenal
Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
Friday 30 April 2021 Vélez Sarsfield Patronato Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
21:00Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Patronato
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Monday 26 April 2021 Gimnasia La Plata Newell's Old Boys Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Platense Aldosivi Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López (Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Rosario Central Estudiantes Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Atlético Tucumán Talleres de Córdoba Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro (San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán)
21:00Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45Platense 0 - 2 Aldosivi
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López - Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:00Rosario Central 0 - 1 Estudiantes
Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
00:00Atlético Tucumán 2 - 3 Talleres de Córdoba
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro - San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán
Sunday 25 April 2021 River Plate San Lorenzo Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Racing Club Colón Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Defensa y Justicia Arsenal Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Lanús Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Unión Independiente Estadio 15 de Abril (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe)
21:00River Plate 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
18:45Racing Club 2 - 1 Colón
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
16:30Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Arsenal
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
14:00Lanús 1 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez - Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:00Unión 0 - 0 Independiente
Estadio 15 de Abril - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
Saturday 24 April 2021 Huracán Boca Juniors Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors Banfield Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Patronato Sarmiento Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella (Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos) Godoy Cruz Central Córdoba SdE Estadio Feliciano Gambarte (Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza)
21:00Huracán 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
18:45Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Banfield
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
16:30Patronato 1 - 0 Sarmiento
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella - Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos
00:15Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Central Córdoba SdE
Estadio Feliciano Gambarte - Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza
Monday 19 April 2021 Banfield Platense Estadio Florencio Solá (Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Colón Godoy Cruz Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe)
21:00Banfield 0 - 1 Platense
Estadio Florencio Solá - Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:00Colón 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz
Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
Sunday 18 April 2021 Independiente Defensa y Justicia Estadio Libertadores de América (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Estudiantes Gimnasia La Plata Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Arsenal Racing Club Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
21:00Independiente 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Estadio Libertadores de América - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:45Estudiantes 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
16:30Arsenal 2 - 1 Racing Club
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Saturday 17 April 2021 Newell's Old Boys Patronato Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Boca Juniors Atlético Tucumán Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo Argentinos Juniors Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Sarmiento Lanús Estadio Eva Perón de Junín (Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Central Córdoba SdE River Plate Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades (Santiago del Estero - Prov. de Santiago del Estero)
23:15Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Patronato
Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
21:00Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
18:45San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
16:30Sarmiento 1 - 0 Lanús
Estadio Eva Perón de Junín - Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:30Central Córdoba SdE 0 - 5 River Plate
Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades - Santiago del Estero - Prov. de Santiago del Estero
Friday 16 April 2021 Vélez Sarsfield Huracán Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Aldosivi Rosario Central Estadio José María Minella (Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Talleres de Córdoba Unión Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes (Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba)
21:00Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Huracán
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
20:15Aldosivi 0 - 1 Rosario Central
Estadio José María Minella - Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
18:00Talleres de Córdoba 3 - 0 Unión
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes - Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba
Tuesday 13 April 2021 Lanús Newell's Old Boys Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Huracán Sarmiento Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Atlético Tucumán Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro (San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán)
22:00Lanús 1 - 3 Newell's Old Boys
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez - Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires
22:00Huracán 3 - 0 Sarmiento
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
00:15Atlético Tucumán 2 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro - San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán
Monday 12 April 2021 River Plate Colón Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
00:00River Plate 3 - 2 Colón
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Sunday 11 April 2021 Unión Boca Juniors Estadio 15 de Abril (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe) Rosario Central Banfield Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Argentinos Juniors Central Córdoba SdE Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Patronato Gimnasia La Plata Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella (Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos) Godoy Cruz Arsenal Estadio Feliciano Gambarte (Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza) Racing Club Independiente Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
21:30Unión 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
Estadio 15 de Abril - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
19:15Rosario Central 3 - 1 Banfield
Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
17:00Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Central Córdoba SdE
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
17:00Patronato 4 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella - Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos
14:00Godoy Cruz 2 - 3 Arsenal
Estadio Feliciano Gambarte - Godoy Cruz - Provincia de Mendoza
00:00Racing Club 1 - 0 Independiente
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Saturday 10 April 2021 Defensa y Justicia Talleres de Córdoba Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Estudiantes Aldosivi Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Platense San Lorenzo Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López (Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
21:30Defensa y Justicia 2 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
19:15Estudiantes 1 - 0 Aldosivi
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:00Platense 2 - 4 San Lorenzo
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López - Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Tuesday 6 April 2021 Banfield Estudiantes Estadio Florencio Solá (Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
00:15Banfield 2 - 2 Estudiantes
Estadio Florencio Solá - Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Monday 5 April 2021 Racing Club Godoy Cruz Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
00:00Racing Club 2 - 4 Godoy Cruz
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Sunday 4 April 2021 Vélez Sarsfield Unión Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Colón Argentinos Juniors Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe) Newell's Old Boys Huracán Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Arsenal River Plate Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
21:30Vélez Sarsfield 4 - 1 Unión
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
19:15Colón 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
17:00Newell's Old Boys 2 - 2 Huracán
Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
00:00Arsenal 0 - 0 River Plate
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Saturday 3 April 2021 Boca Juniors Defensa y Justicia Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Gimnasia La Plata Lanús Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Sarmiento Atlético Tucumán Estadio Eva Perón de Junín (Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Talleres de Córdoba Independiente Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes (Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba) Central Córdoba SdE Platense Estadio Alfredo Terrera (Santiago del Estero - Provincia de Santiago del Est)
21:30Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
19:15Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 4 Lanús
Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
19:15Sarmiento 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán
Estadio Eva Perón de Junín - Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires
17:00Talleres de Córdoba 3 - 1 Independiente
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes - Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba
00:15Central Córdoba SdE 0 - 1 Platense
Estadio Alfredo Terrera - Santiago del Estero - Provincia de Santiago del Est
Friday 2 April 2021 San Lorenzo Rosario Central Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Patronato Aldosivi Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella (Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos)
22:15San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Rosario Central
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
20:00Patronato 2 - 0 Aldosivi
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella - Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos
Tuesday 30 March 2021 Estudiantes San Lorenzo Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Atlético Tucumán Newell's Old Boys Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro (San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán) Huracán Gimnasia La Plata Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
22:00Estudiantes 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:15Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 Newell's Old Boys
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro - San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán
00:15Huracán 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Monday 29 March 2021 Independiente Boca Juniors Estadio Libertadores de América (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
00:00Independiente 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
Estadio Libertadores de América - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Sunday 28 March 2021 River Plate Racing Club Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Defensa y Justicia Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Talleres de Córdoba Godoy Cruz Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes (Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba)
21:30River Plate 0 - 0 Racing Club
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
19:15Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
17:00Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes - Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba
Saturday 27 March 2021 Rosario Central Central Córdoba SdE Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Argentinos Juniors Arsenal Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Aldosivi Banfield Estadio José María Minella (Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Platense Colón Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López (Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Unión Sarmiento Estadio 15 de Abril (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe)
23:00Rosario Central 2 - 2 Central Córdoba SdE
Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
21:30Argentinos Juniors 3 - 2 Arsenal
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
19:15Aldosivi 1 - 1 Banfield
Estadio José María Minella - Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
17:00Platense 1 - 3 Colón
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López - Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:15Unión 0 - 0 Sarmiento
Estadio 15 de Abril - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
Friday 26 March 2021 Lanús Patronato Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
22:00Lanús 4 - 2 Patronato
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez - Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Wednesday 24 March 2021 Atlético Tucumán Huracán Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro (San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán)
22:15Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Huracán
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro - San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán
Tuesday 23 March 2021 Racing Club Argentinos Juniors Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
00:15Racing Club 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Monday 22 March 2021 Arsenal Platense Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors Talleres de Córdoba Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
22:00Arsenal 0 - 0 Platense
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:00Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Sunday 21 March 2021 San Lorenzo Aldosivi Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Colón Rosario Central Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe) Sarmiento Defensa y Justicia Estadio Eva Perón de Junín (Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Godoy Cruz River Plate Estadio Malvinas Argentinas (Mendoza - Provincia de Mendoza)
21:30San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Aldosivi
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
19:15Colón 0 - 0 Rosario Central
Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
17:00Sarmiento 3 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Estadio Eva Perón de Junín - Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:00Godoy Cruz 1 - 6 River Plate
Estadio Malvinas Argentinas - Mendoza - Provincia de Mendoza
Saturday 20 March 2021 Vélez Sarsfield Independiente Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Banfield Lanús Estadio Florencio Solá (Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Gimnasia La Plata Atlético Tucumán Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Patronato Huracán Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella (Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos) Central Córdoba SdE Estudiantes Estadio Alfredo Terrera (Santiago del Estero - Provincia de Santiago del Est)
21:30Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Independiente
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
19:15Banfield 2 - 0 Lanús
Estadio Florencio Solá - Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires
17:00Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
17:00Patronato 0 - 1 Huracán
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella - Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos
00:15Central Córdoba SdE 1 - 1 Estudiantes
Estadio Alfredo Terrera - Santiago del Estero - Provincia de Santiago del Est
Friday 19 March 2021 Newell's Old Boys Unión Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe)
22:00Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Unión
Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
Tuesday 16 March 2021 Independiente Sarmiento Estadio Libertadores de América (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
00:30Independiente 6 - 0 Sarmiento
Estadio Libertadores de América - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Monday 15 March 2021 Rosario Central Arsenal Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Atlético Tucumán Patronato Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro (San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán) Banfield San Lorenzo Estadio Florencio Solá (Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
22:15Rosario Central 2 - 1 Arsenal
Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
22:15Atlético Tucumán 4 - 2 Patronato
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro - San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán
00:30Banfield 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
Estadio Florencio Solá - Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Sunday 14 March 2021 Boca Juniors River Plate Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Estudiantes Colón Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
21:00Boca Juniors 1 - 1 River Plate
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
00:30Estudiantes 0 - 2 Colón
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Saturday 13 March 2021 Defensa y Justicia Newell's Old Boys Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors Godoy Cruz Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Talleres de Córdoba Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes (Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba) Platense Racing Club Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López (Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Huracán Lanús Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Unión Gimnasia La Plata Estadio 15 de Abril (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe)
22:20Defensa y Justicia 4 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
22:20Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
20:10Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes - Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba
20:10Platense 0 - 2 Racing Club
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López - Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:30Huracán 0 - 0 Lanús
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
00:30Unión 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
Estadio 15 de Abril - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
Friday 12 March 2021 Aldosivi Central Córdoba SdE Estadio José María Minella (Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
22:15Aldosivi 1 - 2 Central Córdoba SdE
Estadio José María Minella - Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Wednesday 10 March 2021 Platense Sarmiento Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López (Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
20:10Platense 1 - 1 Sarmiento
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López - Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Tuesday 9 March 2021 River Plate Argentinos Juniors Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
00:30River Plate 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Monday 8 March 2021 Racing Club Rosario Central Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield Boca Juniors Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
22:15Racing Club 1 - 0 Rosario Central
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:30Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 7 Boca Juniors
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Sunday 7 March 2021 Patronato Unión Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella (Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos) Gimnasia La Plata Defensa y Justicia Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Arsenal Estudiantes Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo Huracán Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
22:20Patronato 0 - 1 Unión
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella - Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos
22:20Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
20:10Arsenal 0 - 5 Estudiantes
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:30San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Huracán
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Saturday 6 March 2021 Colón Aldosivi Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe) Lanús Atlético Tucumán Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Sarmiento Talleres de Córdoba Estadio Eva Perón de Junín (Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Godoy Cruz Platense Estadio Malvinas Argentinas (Mendoza - Provincia de Mendoza) Central Córdoba SdE Banfield Estadio Alfredo Terrera (Santiago del Estero - Provincia de Santiago del Est)
22:20Colón 2 - 1 Aldosivi
Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
22:20Lanús 2 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez - Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires
20:10Sarmiento 1 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba
Estadio Eva Perón de Junín - Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires
20:10Godoy Cruz 3 - 1 Platense
Estadio Malvinas Argentinas - Mendoza - Provincia de Mendoza
00:30Central Córdoba SdE 1 - 1 Banfield
Estadio Alfredo Terrera - Santiago del Estero - Provincia de Santiago del Est
Friday 5 March 2021 Newell's Old Boys Independiente Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe)
22:15Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 Independiente
Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
Tuesday 2 March 2021 Rosario Central Godoy Cruz Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe)
00:30Rosario Central 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz
Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
Monday 1 March 2021 Unión Lanús Estadio 15 de Abril (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe) Boca Juniors Sarmiento Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
22:15Unión 3 - 2 Lanús
Estadio 15 de Abril - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
00:30Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Sarmiento
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Sunday 28 February 2021 Estudiantes Racing Club Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Platense River Plate Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López (Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo Central Córdoba SdE Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
22:20Estudiantes 0 - 0 Racing Club
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
20:10Platense 0 - 1 River Plate
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López - Vicente López - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:30San Lorenzo 0 - 4 Central Córdoba SdE
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Saturday 27 February 2021 Independiente Gimnasia La Plata Estadio Libertadores de América (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Banfield Colón Estadio Florencio Solá (Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Talleres de Córdoba Newell's Old Boys Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes (Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba) Argentinos Juniors Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
22:20Independiente 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
Estadio Libertadores de América - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
20:10Banfield 0 - 3 Colón
Estadio Florencio Solá - Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires
20:10Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 2 Newell's Old Boys
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes - Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba
00:30Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Friday 26 February 2021 Defensa y Justicia Patronato Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Aldosivi Arsenal Estadio José María Minella (Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
22:15Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Patronato
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
22:15Aldosivi 3 - 0 Arsenal
Estadio José María Minella - Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Tuesday 23 February 2021 Colón San Lorenzo Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe)
00:30Colón 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
Monday 22 February 2021 Atlético Tucumán Central Córdoba SdE Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro (San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán) Huracán Unión Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Newell's Old Boys Boca Juniors Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe)
22:15Atlético Tucumán 1 - 2 Central Córdoba SdE
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro - San Miguel de Tucumán - Provincia de Tucumán
22:15Huracán 1 - 1 Unión
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
00:30Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
Sunday 21 February 2021 Patronato Independiente Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella (Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos) Argentinos Juniors Platense Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Sarmiento Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Eva Perón de Junín (Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires) River Plate Rosario Central Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
22:20Patronato 0 - 1 Independiente
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella - Paraná - Provincia de Entre Ríos
20:10Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Platense
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
20:10Sarmiento 1 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Estadio Eva Perón de Junín - Junín - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:30River Plate 3 - 0 Rosario Central
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Saturday 20 February 2021 Racing Club Aldosivi Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Lanús Defensa y Justicia Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Godoy Cruz Estudiantes Estadio Malvinas Argentinas (Mendoza - Provincia de Mendoza) Arsenal Banfield Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
22:20Racing Club 2 - 2 Aldosivi
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
20:10Lanús 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez - Lanús - Provincia de Buenos Aires
20:10Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Estudiantes
Estadio Malvinas Argentinas - Mendoza - Provincia de Mendoza
00:30Arsenal 0 - 2 Banfield
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Friday 19 February 2021 Gimnasia La Plata Talleres de Córdoba Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
22:15Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba
Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Tuesday 16 February 2021 Independiente Lanús Estadio Libertadores de América (Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
00:30Independiente 0 - 1 Lanús
Estadio Libertadores de América - Avellaneda - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Monday 15 February 2021 Rosario Central Argentinos Juniors Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre (Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe) Estudiantes River Plate Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi (La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
22:15Rosario Central 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre - Rosario - Provincia de Santa Fe
00:30Estudiantes 2 - 1 River Plate
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi - La Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
Sunday 14 February 2021 Boca Juniors Gimnasia La Plata Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Defensa y Justicia Huracán Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo Arsenal Estadio Pedro Bidegaín (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
22:20Boca Juniors 2 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
Estadio Alberto José Armando - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
20:10Defensa y Justicia 3 - 2 Huracán
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Florencio Varela - Provincia de Buenos Aires
00:30San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Arsenal
Estadio Pedro Bidegaín - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Saturday 13 February 2021 Vélez Sarsfield Newell's Old Boys Estadio José Amalfitani (Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires) Aldosivi Godoy Cruz Estadio José María Minella (Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires) Talleres de Córdoba Patronato Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes (Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba) Unión Atlético Tucumán Estadio 15 de Abril (Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe) Central Córdoba SdE Colón Estadio Alfredo Terrera (Santiago del Estero - Provincia de Santiago del Est)
22:20Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Estadio José Amalfitani - Capital Federal - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
20:10Aldosivi 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz
Estadio José María Minella - Mar del Plata - Provincia de Buenos Aires
20:10Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 Patronato
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes - Ciudad de Córdoba - Provincia de Córdoba
00:30Unión 2 - 2 Atlético Tucumán
Estadio 15 de Abril - Ciudad de Santa Fe - Provincia de Santa Fe
00:30Central Córdoba SdE 0 - 3 Colón
Estadio Alfredo Terrera - Santiago del Estero - Provincia de Santiago del Est
Friday 12 February 2021 Banfield Racing Club Estadio Florencio Solá (Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires)
22:15Banfield 2 - 0 Racing Club
Estadio Florencio Solá - Lomas de Zamora - Provincia de Buenos Aires