Bundesliga
2020/2021

Sunday 18 April 2021 Rapid Wien Sturm Graz Allianz Stadion (Wien) Salzburg LASK Red Bull Arena (Wals-Siezenheim) Wolfsberger AC Swarovski Tirol Lavanttal Arena (Wolfsberg)
15:00Rapid Wien 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
Allianz Stadion - Wien
12:30Salzburg 2 - 0 LASK
Red Bull Arena - Wals-Siezenheim
12:30Wolfsberger AC 2 - 0 Swarovski Tirol
Lavanttal Arena - Wolfsberg
Saturday 17 April 2021 Ried Rheindorf Altach josko ARENA (Ried Im Innkreis) Admira Hartberg BSFZ-Arena (Maria Enzersdorf) St. Pölten Austria Wien NV ARENA (St. Pölten)
15:00Ried 0 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
josko ARENA - Ried Im Innkreis
15:00Admira 0 - 1 Hartberg
BSFZ-Arena - Maria Enzersdorf
15:00St. Pölten 1 - 2 Austria Wien
NV ARENA - St. Pölten
Sunday 11 April 2021 Rapid Wien Salzburg Allianz Stadion (Wien) Sturm Graz Swarovski Tirol Merkur Arena (Graz) LASK Wolfsberger AC Raiffeisen Arena (Pasching)
15:00Rapid Wien 0 - 3 Salzburg
Allianz Stadion - Wien
12:30Sturm Graz 3 - 2 Swarovski Tirol
Merkur Arena - Graz
12:30LASK 2 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
Raiffeisen Arena - Pasching
Saturday 10 April 2021 Admira Ried BSFZ-Arena (Maria Enzersdorf) Rheindorf Altach St. Pölten CASHPOINT Arena (Altach) Hartberg Austria Wien PROfertil ARENA (Hartberg)
15:00Admira 0 - 2 Ried
BSFZ-Arena - Maria Enzersdorf
15:00Rheindorf Altach 1 - 0 St. Pölten
CASHPOINT Arena - Altach
15:00Hartberg 1 - 0 Austria Wien
PROfertil ARENA - Hartberg
Sunday 4 April 2021 Salzburg Sturm Graz Red Bull Arena (Wals-Siezenheim) Swarovski Tirol LASK Tivoli Stadion Tirol (Innsbruck) Wolfsberger AC Rapid Wien Lavanttal Arena (Wolfsberg)
15:00Salzburg 3 - 1 Sturm Graz
Red Bull Arena - Wals-Siezenheim
12:30Swarovski Tirol 2 - 0 LASK
Tivoli Stadion Tirol - Innsbruck
12:30Wolfsberger AC 1 - 8 Rapid Wien
Lavanttal Arena - Wolfsberg
Saturday 3 April 2021 Ried Hartberg josko ARENA (Ried Im Innkreis) St. Pölten Admira NV ARENA (St. Pölten) Austria Wien Rheindorf Altach Generali Arena (Wien)
15:00Ried 3 - 2 Hartberg
josko ARENA - Ried Im Innkreis
15:00St. Pölten 0 - 1 Admira
NV ARENA - St. Pölten
15:00Austria Wien 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
Generali Arena - Wien
Sunday 21 March 2021 Austria Wien Wolfsberger AC Generali Arena (Wien) Hartberg St. Pölten PROfertil ARENA (Hartberg) Admira Sturm Graz BSFZ-Arena (Maria Enzersdorf) Swarovski Tirol Rapid Wien Tivoli Stadion Tirol (Innsbruck) Rheindorf Altach Ried CASHPOINT Arena (Altach)
16:00Austria Wien 3 - 5 Wolfsberger AC
Generali Arena - Wien
16:00Hartberg 3 - 3 St. Pölten
PROfertil ARENA - Hartberg
16:00Admira 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
BSFZ-Arena - Maria Enzersdorf
16:00Swarovski Tirol 1 - 1 Rapid Wien
Tivoli Stadion Tirol - Innsbruck
16:00Rheindorf Altach 2 - 1 Ried
CASHPOINT Arena - Altach
Saturday 20 March 2021 LASK Salzburg Raiffeisen Arena (Pasching)
16:00LASK 0 - 1 Salzburg
Raiffeisen Arena - Pasching
Sunday 14 March 2021 Ried LASK josko ARENA (Ried Im Innkreis) Wolfsberger AC Swarovski Tirol Lavanttal Arena (Wolfsberg) Rapid Wien Hartberg Allianz Stadion (Wien) Sturm Graz Austria Wien Merkur Arena (Graz) St. Pölten Rheindorf Altach NV ARENA (St. Pölten)
16:00Ried 0 - 3 LASK
josko ARENA - Ried Im Innkreis
16:00Wolfsberger AC 3 - 5 Swarovski Tirol
Lavanttal Arena - Wolfsberg
16:00Rapid Wien 4 - 0 Hartberg
Allianz Stadion - Wien
16:00Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Austria Wien
Merkur Arena - Graz
16:00St. Pölten 0 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
NV ARENA - St. Pölten
Saturday 13 March 2021 Salzburg Admira Red Bull Arena (Wals-Siezenheim)
16:00Salzburg 3 - 1 Admira
Red Bull Arena - Wals-Siezenheim
Sunday 7 March 2021 Austria Wien Rapid Wien Generali Arena (Wien) Ried Wolfsberger AC josko ARENA (Ried Im Innkreis) Salzburg St. Pölten Red Bull Arena (Wals-Siezenheim)
16:00Austria Wien 0 - 0 Rapid Wien
Generali Arena - Wien
13:30Ried 0 - 4 Wolfsberger AC
josko ARENA - Ried Im Innkreis
13:30Salzburg 4 - 1 St. Pölten
Red Bull Arena - Wals-Siezenheim
Saturday 6 March 2021 Rheindorf Altach LASK CASHPOINT Arena (Altach) Hartberg Admira PROfertil ARENA (Hartberg) Swarovski Tirol Sturm Graz Tivoli Stadion Tirol (Innsbruck)
16:00Rheindorf Altach 0 - 1 LASK
CASHPOINT Arena - Altach
16:00Hartberg 2 - 1 Admira
PROfertil ARENA - Hartberg
16:00Swarovski Tirol 1 - 1 Sturm Graz
Tivoli Stadion Tirol - Innsbruck
Sunday 28 February 2021 Sturm Graz Salzburg Wörthersee Stadion (Klagenfurt am Wörthersee) Wolfsberger AC Rheindorf Altach Lavanttal Arena (Wolfsberg) St. Pölten Austria Wien NV ARENA (St. Pölten)
16:00Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Salzburg
Wörthersee Stadion - Klagenfurt am Wörthersee
13:30Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
Lavanttal Arena - Wolfsberg
13:30St. Pölten 0 - 2 Austria Wien
NV ARENA - St. Pölten
Saturday 27 February 2021 Rapid Wien Ried Allianz Stadion (Wien) LASK Hartberg Raiffeisen Arena (Pasching) Admira Swarovski Tirol BSFZ-Arena (Maria Enzersdorf)
16:00Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Ried
Allianz Stadion - Wien
16:00LASK 1 - 2 Hartberg
Raiffeisen Arena - Pasching
16:00Admira 1 - 1 Swarovski Tirol
BSFZ-Arena - Maria Enzersdorf
Tuesday 23 February 2021 Hartberg Swarovski Tirol PROfertil ARENA (Hartberg)
17:30Hartberg 1 - 0 Swarovski Tirol
PROfertil ARENA - Hartberg
Sunday 21 February 2021 Salzburg Rapid Wien Red Bull Arena (Wals-Siezenheim) Admira LASK BSFZ-Arena (Maria Enzersdorf) Sturm Graz Wolfsberger AC Merkur Arena (Graz)
16:00Salzburg 4 - 2 Rapid Wien
Red Bull Arena - Wals-Siezenheim
13:30Admira 1 - 2 LASK
BSFZ-Arena - Maria Enzersdorf
13:30Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
Merkur Arena - Graz
Saturday 20 February 2021 Hartberg Ried PROfertil ARENA (Hartberg) Austria Wien Rheindorf Altach Generali Arena (Wien) Swarovski Tirol St. Pölten Tivoli Stadion Tirol (Innsbruck)
16:00Hartberg 1 - 1 Ried
PROfertil ARENA - Hartberg
16:00Austria Wien 5 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
Generali Arena - Wien
16:00Swarovski Tirol 0 - 1 St. Pölten
Tivoli Stadion Tirol - Innsbruck
Sunday 14 February 2021 LASK Sturm Graz Raiffeisen Arena (Pasching) Austria Wien Hartberg Generali Arena (Wien) Ried St. Pölten josko ARENA (Ried Im Innkreis)
16:00LASK 2 - 0 Sturm Graz
Raiffeisen Arena - Pasching
13:30Austria Wien 0 - 1 Hartberg
Generali Arena - Wien
13:30Ried 1 - 1 St. Pölten
josko ARENA - Ried Im Innkreis
Saturday 13 February 2021 Wolfsberger AC Admira Lavanttal Arena (Wolfsberg) Swarovski Tirol Salzburg Tivoli Stadion Tirol (Innsbruck) Rheindorf Altach Rapid Wien CASHPOINT Arena (Altach)
16:00Wolfsberger AC 2 - 1 Admira
Lavanttal Arena - Wolfsberg
16:00Swarovski Tirol 2 - 4 Salzburg
Tivoli Stadion Tirol - Innsbruck
16:00Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 Rapid Wien
CASHPOINT Arena - Altach
Wednesday 10 February 2021 Salzburg Austria Wien Red Bull Arena (Wals-Siezenheim) St. Pölten LASK NV ARENA (St. Pölten) Admira Rheindorf Altach BSFZ-Arena (Maria Enzersdorf)
19:30Salzburg 3 - 1 Austria Wien
Red Bull Arena - Wals-Siezenheim
17:30St. Pölten 1 - 3 LASK
NV ARENA - St. Pölten
17:30Admira 3 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
BSFZ-Arena - Maria Enzersdorf
Tuesday 9 February 2021 Rapid Wien Wolfsberger AC Allianz Stadion (Wien) Sturm Graz Ried Merkur Arena (Graz)
19:30Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
Allianz Stadion - Wien
17:30Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Ried
Merkur Arena - Graz
Sunday 31 January 2021 LASK Rapid Wien Raiffeisen Arena (Pasching) Austria Wien Swarovski Tirol Generali Arena (Wien) St. Pölten Wolfsberger AC NV ARENA (St. Pölten)
16:00LASK 1 - 2 Rapid Wien
Raiffeisen Arena - Pasching
13:30Austria Wien 2 - 2 Swarovski Tirol
Generali Arena - Wien
13:30St. Pölten 0 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
NV ARENA - St. Pölten
Saturday 30 January 2021 Hartberg Salzburg PROfertil ARENA (Hartberg) Rheindorf Altach Sturm Graz CASHPOINT Arena (Altach) Ried Admira josko ARENA (Ried Im Innkreis)
16:00Hartberg 0 - 3 Salzburg
PROfertil ARENA - Hartberg
16:00Rheindorf Altach 2 - 1 Sturm Graz
CASHPOINT Arena - Altach
16:00Ried 0 - 0 Admira
josko ARENA - Ried Im Innkreis
Wednesday 27 January 2021 Wolfsberger AC LASK Lavanttal Arena (Wolfsberg) Rapid Wien St. Pölten Allianz Stadion (Wien) Salzburg Ried Red Bull Arena (Wals-Siezenheim) Swarovski Tirol Rheindorf Altach Tivoli Stadion Tirol (Innsbruck)
19:30Wolfsberger AC 0 - 3 LASK
Lavanttal Arena - Wolfsberg
17:30Rapid Wien 2 - 1 St. Pölten
Allianz Stadion - Wien
17:30Salzburg 3 - 0 Ried
Red Bull Arena - Wals-Siezenheim
17:30Swarovski Tirol 3 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
Tivoli Stadion Tirol - Innsbruck
Tuesday 26 January 2021 Sturm Graz Hartberg Merkur Arena (Graz) Admira Austria Wien BSFZ-Arena (Maria Enzersdorf)
17:30Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Hartberg
Merkur Arena - Graz
17:30Admira 0 - 4 Austria Wien
BSFZ-Arena - Maria Enzersdorf
Sunday 24 January 2021 LASK Swarovski Tirol Raiffeisen Arena (Pasching) Rheindorf Altach Salzburg CASHPOINT Arena (Altach)
16:00LASK 2 - 4 Swarovski Tirol
Raiffeisen Arena - Pasching
13:30Rheindorf Altach 0 - 2 Salzburg
CASHPOINT Arena - Altach
Saturday 23 January 2021 St. Pölten Admira NV ARENA (St. Pölten) Wolfsberger AC Hartberg Lavanttal Arena (Wolfsberg) Ried Austria Wien josko ARENA (Ried Im Innkreis)
16:00St. Pölten 2 - 2 Admira
NV ARENA - St. Pölten
16:00Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Hartberg
Lavanttal Arena - Wolfsberg
16:00Ried 0 - 1 Austria Wien
josko ARENA - Ried Im Innkreis
Friday 22 January 2021 Rapid Wien Sturm Graz Allianz Stadion (Wien)
18:00Rapid Wien 4 - 1 Sturm Graz
Allianz Stadion - Wien
Sunday 17 January 2021 Wolfsberger AC Sturm Graz Lavanttal Arena (Wolfsberg)
16:00Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
Lavanttal Arena - Wolfsberg
Sunday 20 December 2020 Austria Wien LASK Generali Arena (Wien) Salzburg Wolfsberger AC Red Bull Arena (Wals-Siezenheim) Swarovski Tirol Ried Tivoli Stadion Tirol (Innsbruck)
16:00Austria Wien 1 - 1 LASK
Generali Arena - Wien
13:30Salzburg 2 - 3 Wolfsberger AC
Red Bull Arena - Wals-Siezenheim
13:30Swarovski Tirol 1 - 3 Ried
Tivoli Stadion Tirol - Innsbruck
Saturday 19 December 2020 Hartberg Rheindorf Altach PROfertil ARENA (Hartberg) Admira Rapid Wien BSFZ-Arena (Maria Enzersdorf) Sturm Graz St. Pölten Merkur Arena (Graz)
16:00Hartberg 1 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
PROfertil ARENA - Hartberg
16:00Admira 0 - 1 Rapid Wien
BSFZ-Arena - Maria Enzersdorf
16:00Sturm Graz 3 - 0 St. Pölten
Merkur Arena - Graz
Sunday 13 December 2020 Salzburg LASK Red Bull Arena (Wals-Siezenheim) Rapid Wien Swarovski Tirol Allianz Stadion (Wien) Wolfsberger AC Austria Wien Lavanttal Arena (Wolfsberg)
16:00Salzburg 3 - 1 LASK
Red Bull Arena - Wals-Siezenheim
13:30Rapid Wien 0 - 3 Swarovski Tirol
Allianz Stadion - Wien
13:30Wolfsberger AC 3 - 2 Austria Wien
Lavanttal Arena - Wolfsberg
Saturday 12 December 2020 St. Pölten Hartberg NV ARENA (St. Pölten) Sturm Graz Admira Merkur Arena (Graz) Ried Rheindorf Altach josko ARENA (Ried Im Innkreis)
16:00St. Pölten 2 - 2 Hartberg
NV ARENA - St. Pölten
16:00Sturm Graz 3 - 0 Admira
Merkur Arena - Graz
16:00Ried 1 - 4 Rheindorf Altach
josko ARENA - Ried Im Innkreis
Sunday 6 December 2020 LASK Ried Linzer Stadion (Linz) Hartberg Rapid Wien PROfertil ARENA (Hartberg) Swarovski Tirol Wolfsberger AC Tivoli Stadion Tirol (Innsbruck)
16:00LASK 3 - 0 Ried
Linzer Stadion - Linz
13:30Hartberg 1 - 3 Rapid Wien
PROfertil ARENA - Hartberg
13:30Swarovski Tirol 4 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
Tivoli Stadion Tirol - Innsbruck
Saturday 5 December 2020 Admira Salzburg BSFZ-Arena (Maria Enzersdorf) Austria Wien Sturm Graz Generali Arena (Wien) Rheindorf Altach St. Pölten CASHPOINT Arena (Altach)
16:00Admira 1 - 0 Salzburg
BSFZ-Arena - Maria Enzersdorf
16:00Austria Wien 0 - 4 Sturm Graz
Generali Arena - Wien
16:00Rheindorf Altach 0 - 4 St. Pölten
CASHPOINT Arena - Altach
Sunday 29 November 2020 Rapid Wien Austria Wien Allianz Stadion (Wien) LASK Rheindorf Altach Linzer Stadion (Linz) Wolfsberger AC Ried Lavanttal Arena (Wolfsberg)
16:00Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Austria Wien
Allianz Stadion - Wien
13:30LASK 3 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
Linzer Stadion - Linz
13:30Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1 Ried
Lavanttal Arena - Wolfsberg
Saturday 28 November 2020 Sturm Graz Swarovski Tirol Merkur Arena (Graz) Admira Hartberg BSFZ-Arena (Maria Enzersdorf) St. Pölten Salzburg NV ARENA (St. Pölten)
16:00Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Swarovski Tirol
Merkur Arena - Graz
16:00Admira 2 - 3 Hartberg
BSFZ-Arena - Maria Enzersdorf
16:00St. Pölten 2 - 8 Salzburg
NV ARENA - St. Pölten
Sunday 22 November 2020 Ried Rapid Wien josko ARENA (Ried Im Innkreis) Austria Wien St. Pölten Generali Arena (Wien) Swarovski Tirol Admira Tivoli Stadion Tirol (Innsbruck)
16:00Ried 4 - 3 Rapid Wien
josko ARENA - Ried Im Innkreis
13:30Austria Wien 1 - 1 St. Pölten
Generali Arena - Wien
13:30Swarovski Tirol 3 - 0 Admira
Tivoli Stadion Tirol - Innsbruck
Saturday 21 November 2020 Salzburg Sturm Graz Red Bull Arena (Wals-Siezenheim) Hartberg LASK PROfertil ARENA (Hartberg) Rheindorf Altach Wolfsberger AC CASHPOINT Arena (Altach)
16:00Salzburg 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
Red Bull Arena - Wals-Siezenheim
16:00Hartberg 1 - 1 LASK
PROfertil ARENA - Hartberg
16:00Rheindorf Altach 0 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
CASHPOINT Arena - Altach
Sunday 8 November 2020 Rapid Wien Salzburg Allianz Stadion (Wien) LASK Admira Linzer Stadion (Linz)
16:00Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Salzburg
Allianz Stadion - Wien
13:30LASK 4 - 0 Admira
Linzer Stadion - Linz
Saturday 7 November 2020 Rheindorf Altach Austria Wien CASHPOINT Arena (Altach) St. Pölten Swarovski Tirol NV ARENA (St. Pölten) Ried Hartberg josko ARENA (Ried Im Innkreis)
16:00Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 Austria Wien
CASHPOINT Arena - Altach
16:00St. Pölten 0 - 1 Swarovski Tirol
NV ARENA - St. Pölten
16:00Ried 2 - 0 Hartberg
josko ARENA - Ried Im Innkreis
Sunday 1 November 2020 Sturm Graz LASK Merkur Arena (Graz) Admira Wolfsberger AC BSFZ-Arena (Maria Enzersdorf) Rapid Wien Rheindorf Altach Allianz Stadion (Wien)
16:00Sturm Graz 0 - 2 LASK
Merkur Arena - Graz
13:30Admira 1 - 3 Wolfsberger AC
BSFZ-Arena - Maria Enzersdorf
13:30Rapid Wien 3 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
Allianz Stadion - Wien
Saturday 31 October 2020 Salzburg Swarovski Tirol Red Bull Arena (Wals-Siezenheim) St. Pölten Ried NV ARENA (St. Pölten) Hartberg Austria Wien PROfertil ARENA (Hartberg)
16:00Salzburg 5 - 0 Swarovski Tirol
Red Bull Arena - Wals-Siezenheim
16:00St. Pölten 4 - 0 Ried
NV ARENA - St. Pölten
16:00Hartberg 2 - 1 Austria Wien
PROfertil ARENA - Hartberg
Sunday 25 October 2020 Wolfsberger AC Rapid Wien Lavanttal Arena (Wolfsberg) LASK St. Pölten Linzer Stadion (Linz) Swarovski Tirol Hartberg Tivoli Stadion Tirol (Innsbruck)
16:00Wolfsberger AC 3 - 4 Rapid Wien
Lavanttal Arena - Wolfsberg
13:30LASK 4 - 0 St. Pölten
Linzer Stadion - Linz
13:30Swarovski Tirol 1 - 1 Hartberg
Tivoli Stadion Tirol - Innsbruck
Saturday 24 October 2020 Austria Wien Salzburg Generali Arena (Wien) Rheindorf Altach Admira CASHPOINT Arena (Altach) Ried Sturm Graz josko ARENA (Ried Im Innkreis)
15:00Austria Wien 0 - 2 Salzburg
Generali Arena - Wien
15:00Rheindorf Altach 4 - 2 Admira
CASHPOINT Arena - Altach
15:00Ried 0 - 2 Sturm Graz
josko ARENA - Ried Im Innkreis
Sunday 4 October 2020 Rapid Wien LASK Allianz Stadion (Wien) Sturm Graz Rheindorf Altach Merkur Arena (Graz) Salzburg Hartberg Red Bull Arena (Wals-Siezenheim)
15:00Rapid Wien 3 - 0 LASK
Allianz Stadion - Wien
12:30Sturm Graz 4 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
Merkur Arena - Graz
12:30Salzburg 7 - 1 Hartberg
Red Bull Arena - Wals-Siezenheim
Saturday 3 October 2020 Swarovski Tirol Austria Wien Tivoli Stadion Tirol (Innsbruck) Admira Ried BSFZ-Arena (Maria Enzersdorf) Wolfsberger AC St. Pölten Lavanttal Arena (Wolfsberg)
15:00Swarovski Tirol 0 - 2 Austria Wien
Tivoli Stadion Tirol - Innsbruck
15:00Admira 3 - 1 Ried
BSFZ-Arena - Maria Enzersdorf
15:00Wolfsberger AC 2 - 4 St. Pölten
Lavanttal Arena - Wolfsberg
Sunday 27 September 2020 LASK Wolfsberger AC Linzer Stadion (Linz) Austria Wien Admira Generali Arena (Wien) Hartberg Sturm Graz PROfertil ARENA (Hartberg)
15:00LASK 3 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
Linzer Stadion - Linz
12:30Austria Wien 2 - 2 Admira
Generali Arena - Wien
12:30Hartberg 1 - 1 Sturm Graz
PROfertil ARENA - Hartberg
Saturday 26 September 2020 Rheindorf Altach Swarovski Tirol CASHPOINT Arena (Altach) Ried Salzburg josko ARENA (Ried Im Innkreis) St. Pölten Rapid Wien NV ARENA (St. Pölten)
15:00Rheindorf Altach 0 - 2 Swarovski Tirol
CASHPOINT Arena - Altach
15:00Ried 1 - 3 Salzburg
josko ARENA - Ried Im Innkreis
15:00St. Pölten 1 - 2 Rapid Wien
NV ARENA - St. Pölten
Sunday 20 September 2020 Austria Wien Ried Generali Arena (Wien) Hartberg Wolfsberger AC PROfertil ARENA (Hartberg) Admira St. Pölten BSFZ-Arena (Maria Enzersdorf)
15:00Austria Wien 2 - 1 Ried
Generali Arena - Wien
12:30Hartberg 0 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
PROfertil ARENA - Hartberg
12:30Admira 0 - 5 St. Pölten
BSFZ-Arena - Maria Enzersdorf
Saturday 19 September 2020 Swarovski Tirol LASK Tivoli Stadion Tirol (Innsbruck) Salzburg Rheindorf Altach Red Bull Arena (Wals-Siezenheim) Sturm Graz Rapid Wien Merkur Arena (Graz)
15:00Swarovski Tirol 1 - 1 LASK
Tivoli Stadion Tirol - Innsbruck
15:00Salzburg 4 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
Red Bull Arena - Wals-Siezenheim
15:00Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Rapid Wien
Merkur Arena - Graz
Sunday 13 September 2020 Wolfsberger AC Salzburg Lavanttal Arena (Wolfsberg) Ried Swarovski Tirol josko ARENA (Ried Im Innkreis) St. Pölten Sturm Graz NV ARENA (St. Pölten)
15:00Wolfsberger AC 1 - 3 Salzburg
Lavanttal Arena - Wolfsberg
12:30Ried 3 - 2 Swarovski Tirol
josko ARENA - Ried Im Innkreis
12:30St. Pölten 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
NV ARENA - St. Pölten
Saturday 12 September 2020 Rheindorf Altach Hartberg CASHPOINT Arena (Altach)
15:00Rheindorf Altach 1 - 1 Hartberg
CASHPOINT Arena - Altach
Friday 11 September 2020 LASK Austria Wien Linzer Stadion (Linz) Rapid Wien Admira Allianz Stadion (Wien)
18:30LASK 1 - 0 Austria Wien
Linzer Stadion - Linz
16:30Rapid Wien 4 - 1 Admira
Allianz Stadion - Wien