Premier League
2021

Wednesday 27 October 2021 Gomel Shakhtyor Stadyen Central'ny (Homel' (Gomel))
16:30Gomel - Shakhtyor
Stadyen Central'ny - Homel' - Gomel
Sunday 31 October 2021 Minsk Shakhtyor Stadyen Traktar (Minsk)
11:30Minsk - Shakhtyor
Stadyen Traktar - Minsk
Saturday 30 October 2021 Torpedo BelAZ Slavia Stadyen Tarpeda (Zhodzina (Zhodino))
13:00Torpedo BelAZ - Slavia
Stadyen Tarpeda - Zhodzina - Zhodino
Sunday 24 October 2021 Minsk Slavia Stadyen Traktar (Minsk) Torpedo BelAZ Ruh Brest Stadyen Tarpeda (Zhodzina (Zhodino))
10:30Minsk - Slavia
Stadyen Traktar - Minsk
12:30Torpedo BelAZ - Ruh Brest
Stadyen Tarpeda - Zhodzina - Zhodino
Friday 5 November 2021 Sputnik Torpedo BelAZ Stadyen DYuSSh-8 (Homel' (Gomel)) Ruh Brest Vitebsk Stadyen DASK Brestski (Brest)
TBASputnik - Torpedo BelAZ
Stadyen DYuSSh-8 - Homel' - Gomel
15:00Ruh Brest - Vitebsk
Stadyen DASK Brestski - Brest
Saturday 6 November 2021 Shakhtyor Slutsk Stadyen Budaŭnik (Stroitel') (Salihorsk (Soligorsk)) BATE Dinamo Minsk Borisov Arena (Barysaw (Borisov)) Energetyk-BGU Minsk Stadyen RTsOP-BGU (Minsk)
10:00Shakhtyor - Slutsk
Stadyen Budaŭnik - Stroitel' - Salihorsk - Soligorsk
12:00BATE - Dinamo Minsk
Borisov Arena - Barysaw - Borisov
14:00Energetyk-BGU - Minsk
Stadyen RTsOP-BGU - Minsk
Sunday 7 November 2021 Isloch Gomel Stadyen Haradski (Maladzyechna (Molodechno)) Smorgon Dinamo Brest Stadyen Junatstva (Smarhon' (Smorgon)) Slavia Neman Grodno Stadyen Junatsva (Mazyr (Mozyr))
10:00Isloch - Gomel
Stadyen Haradski - Maladzyechna - Molodechno
12:00Smorgon - Dinamo Brest
Stadyen Junatstva - Smarhon' - Smorgon
14:00Slavia - Neman Grodno
Stadyen Junatsva - Mazyr - Mozyr
Saturday 20 November 2021 Energetyk-BGU Slavia Stadyen RTsOP-BGU (Minsk) Minsk Isloch Stadion FK Minsk (Minsk) Gomel Smorgon Stadyen Central'ny (Homel' (Gomel)) Dinamo Brest Shakhtyor Stadyen DASK Brestski (Brest) Slutsk Ruh Brest Stadyen Haradski (Slutsk) Vitebsk Sputnik Stadyen Central'ny Vitsyebski (Vitsyebsk (Vitebsk)) Torpedo BelAZ BATE Stadyen Tarpeda (Zhodzina (Zhodino)) Dinamo Minsk Neman Grodno Stadyen Traktar (Minsk)
TBAEnergetyk-BGU - Slavia
Stadyen RTsOP-BGU - Minsk
TBAMinsk - Isloch
Stadion FK Minsk - Minsk
TBAGomel - Smorgon
Stadyen Central'ny - Homel' - Gomel
TBADinamo Brest - Shakhtyor
Stadyen DASK Brestski - Brest
TBASlutsk - Ruh Brest
Stadyen Haradski - Slutsk
TBAVitebsk - Sputnik
Stadyen Central'ny Vitsyebski - Vitsyebsk - Vitebsk
TBATorpedo BelAZ - BATE
Stadyen Tarpeda - Zhodzina - Zhodino
TBADinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno
Stadyen Traktar - Minsk
Sunday 28 November 2021 Slavia Dinamo Minsk Stadyen Junatsva (Mazyr (Mozyr)) Neman Grodno Torpedo BelAZ Stadion Neman (Hrodna (Grodno)) BATE Vitebsk Borisov Arena (Barysaw (Borisov)) Sputnik Slutsk Stadyen DYuSSh-8 (Homel' (Gomel)) Ruh Brest Dinamo Brest Stadyen DASK Brestski (Brest) Shakhtyor Gomel Stadyen Budaŭnik (Stroitel') (Salihorsk (Soligorsk)) Smorgon Minsk Stadyen Junost (Brest) Isloch Energetyk-BGU Stadion FK Minsk (Minsk)
TBASlavia - Dinamo Minsk
Stadyen Junatsva - Mazyr - Mozyr
TBANeman Grodno - Torpedo BelAZ
Stadion Neman - Hrodna - Grodno
TBABATE - Vitebsk
Borisov Arena - Barysaw - Borisov
TBASputnik - Slutsk
Stadyen DYuSSh-8 - Homel' - Gomel
TBARuh Brest - Dinamo Brest
Stadyen DASK Brestski - Brest
TBAShakhtyor - Gomel
Stadyen Budaŭnik - Stroitel' - Salihorsk - Soligorsk
TBASmorgon - Minsk
Stadyen Junost - Brest
TBAIsloch - Energetyk-BGU
Stadion FK Minsk - Minsk