First Division A
2022/2023

Friday 22 July 2022 Standard Liège Gent Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik))
18:45Standard Liège - Gent
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
Saturday 23 July 2022 Sporting Charleroi AS Eupen Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) Kortrijk OH Leuven Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Zulte Waregem RFC Seraing Elindus Arena (Waregem) Sint-Truiden Union Saint-Gilloise Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond))
14:00Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
16:15Kortrijk - OH Leuven
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
16:15Zulte Waregem - RFC Seraing
Elindus Arena - Waregem
18:45Sint-Truiden - Union Saint-Gilloise
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
Sunday 24 July 2022 Club Brugge Genk Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Mechelen Antwerp AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Anderlecht KV Oostende Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Westerlo Cercle Brugge Het Kuipje (Westerlo)
11:30Club Brugge - Genk
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
14:00Mechelen - Antwerp
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
16:30Anderlecht - KV Oostende
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
19:00Westerlo - Cercle Brugge
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
Friday 29 July 2022 Union Saint-Gilloise Sporting Charleroi Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels))
18:45Union Saint-Gilloise - Sporting Charleroi
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
Saturday 30 July 2022 Cercle Brugge Anderlecht Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) KV Oostende Mechelen Diaz Arena (Oostende) OH Leuven Westerlo King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Gent Sint-Truiden GHELAMCO-arena (Gent)
14:00Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
16:15KV Oostende - Mechelen
Diaz Arena - Oostende
16:15OH Leuven - Westerlo
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
18:45Gent - Sint-Truiden
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
Sunday 31 July 2022 Genk Standard Liège Cegeka Arena (Genk) AS Eupen Club Brugge Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) RFC Seraing Kortrijk Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Antwerp Zulte Waregem Bosuilstadion (Deurne)
11:30Genk - Standard Liège
Cegeka Arena - Genk
14:00AS Eupen - Club Brugge
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
16:30RFC Seraing - Kortrijk
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
19:00Antwerp - Zulte Waregem
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
Friday 5 August 2022 Club Brugge Zulte Waregem Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
18:45Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Saturday 6 August 2022 Genk AS Eupen Cegeka Arena (Genk) Kortrijk Sint-Truiden Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Sporting Charleroi KV Oostende Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) Mechelen Union Saint-Gilloise AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines))
14:00Genk - AS Eupen
Cegeka Arena - Genk
16:15Kortrijk - Sint-Truiden
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
16:15Sporting Charleroi - KV Oostende
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
18:45Mechelen - Union Saint-Gilloise
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
Sunday 7 August 2022 Standard Liège Cercle Brugge Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Gent Westerlo GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Anderlecht RFC Seraing Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Antwerp OH Leuven Bosuilstadion (Deurne)
11:30Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
14:00Gent - Westerlo
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
16:30Anderlecht - RFC Seraing
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
19:00Antwerp - OH Leuven
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
Friday 12 August 2022 KV Oostende Gent Diaz Arena (Oostende)
18:45KV Oostende - Gent
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Saturday 13 August 2022 Westerlo Standard Liège Het Kuipje (Westerlo) Cercle Brugge Mechelen Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) RFC Seraing Sporting Charleroi Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Union Saint-Gilloise Kortrijk Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels))
14:00Westerlo - Standard Liège
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
16:15Cercle Brugge - Mechelen
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
16:15RFC Seraing - Sporting Charleroi
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
18:45Union Saint-Gilloise - Kortrijk
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
Sunday 14 August 2022 Sint-Truiden Anderlecht Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) AS Eupen Antwerp Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) OH Leuven Club Brugge King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Zulte Waregem Genk Elindus Arena (Waregem)
11:30Sint-Truiden - Anderlecht
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
14:00AS Eupen - Antwerp
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
16:30OH Leuven - Club Brugge
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
19:00Zulte Waregem - Genk
Elindus Arena - Waregem
Friday 19 August 2022 AS Eupen RFC Seraing Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen)
18:45AS Eupen - RFC Seraing
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
Saturday 20 August 2022 KV Oostende Sint-Truiden Diaz Arena (Oostende) Genk Cercle Brugge Cegeka Arena (Genk) Antwerp Union Saint-Gilloise Bosuilstadion (Deurne)
14:00KV Oostende - Sint-Truiden
Diaz Arena - Oostende
16:15Genk - Cercle Brugge
Cegeka Arena - Genk
18:45Antwerp - Union Saint-Gilloise
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
Sunday 21 August 2022 Club Brugge Kortrijk Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Zulte Waregem Sporting Charleroi Elindus Arena (Waregem) Standard Liège OH Leuven Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Mechelen Westerlo AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines))
11:30Club Brugge - Kortrijk
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
14:00Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi
Elindus Arena - Waregem
16:30Standard Liège - OH Leuven
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
19:00Mechelen - Westerlo
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
Friday 26 August 2022 Sporting Charleroi Club Brugge Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
18:45Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
Saturday 27 August 2022 RFC Seraing Genk Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Cercle Brugge Zulte Waregem Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) OH Leuven KV Oostende King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Sint-Truiden Mechelen Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond))
14:00RFC Seraing - Genk
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
16:15Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
16:15OH Leuven - KV Oostende
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
18:45Sint-Truiden - Mechelen
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
Sunday 28 August 2022 Gent Antwerp GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Kortrijk Standard Liège Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Union Saint-Gilloise Anderlecht Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Westerlo AS Eupen Het Kuipje (Westerlo)
11:30Gent - Antwerp
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
14:00Kortrijk - Standard Liège
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
16:30Union Saint-Gilloise - Anderlecht
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
19:00Westerlo - AS Eupen
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
Friday 2 September 2022 Club Brugge Cercle Brugge Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Anderlecht OH Leuven Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Standard Liège KV Oostende Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Genk Sint-Truiden Cegeka Arena (Genk) Antwerp Westerlo Bosuilstadion (Deurne) Zulte Waregem Union Saint-Gilloise Elindus Arena (Waregem) Mechelen RFC Seraing AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Sporting Charleroi Gent Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) AS Eupen Kortrijk Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen)
TBAClub Brugge - Cercle Brugge
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAAnderlecht - OH Leuven
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
TBAStandard Liège - KV Oostende
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
TBAGenk - Sint-Truiden
Cegeka Arena - Genk
TBAAntwerp - Westerlo
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
TBAZulte Waregem - Union Saint-Gilloise
Elindus Arena - Waregem
TBAMechelen - RFC Seraing
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
TBASporting Charleroi - Gent
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
TBAAS Eupen - Kortrijk
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
Friday 9 September 2022 Gent Zulte Waregem GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) OH Leuven Sporting Charleroi King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Kortrijk Mechelen Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) RFC Seraing Club Brugge Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Cercle Brugge Antwerp Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Union Saint-Gilloise Genk Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Sint-Truiden Standard Liège Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Westerlo Anderlecht Het Kuipje (Westerlo) KV Oostende AS Eupen Diaz Arena (Oostende)
TBAGent - Zulte Waregem
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
TBAOH Leuven - Sporting Charleroi
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
TBAKortrijk - Mechelen
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
TBARFC Seraing - Club Brugge
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
TBACercle Brugge - Antwerp
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAUnion Saint-Gilloise - Genk
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
TBASint-Truiden - Standard Liège
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
TBAWesterlo - Anderlecht
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
TBAKV Oostende - AS Eupen
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Friday 16 September 2022 Anderlecht Kortrijk Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Standard Liège Club Brugge Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Genk Gent Cegeka Arena (Genk) Antwerp RFC Seraing Bosuilstadion (Deurne) Cercle Brugge KV Oostende Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Zulte Waregem Sint-Truiden Elindus Arena (Waregem) Mechelen OH Leuven AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Sporting Charleroi Westerlo Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) AS Eupen Union Saint-Gilloise Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen)
TBAAnderlecht - Kortrijk
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
TBAStandard Liège - Club Brugge
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
TBAGenk - Gent
Cegeka Arena - Genk
TBAAntwerp - RFC Seraing
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
TBACercle Brugge - KV Oostende
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAZulte Waregem - Sint-Truiden
Elindus Arena - Waregem
TBAMechelen - OH Leuven
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
TBASporting Charleroi - Westerlo
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
TBAAS Eupen - Union Saint-Gilloise
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
Friday 30 September 2022 Club Brugge Mechelen Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Anderlecht Sporting Charleroi Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Standard Liège RFC Seraing Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Gent Cercle Brugge GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) OH Leuven Union Saint-Gilloise King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Kortrijk Antwerp Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Sint-Truiden AS Eupen Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Westerlo Zulte Waregem Het Kuipje (Westerlo) KV Oostende Genk Diaz Arena (Oostende)
TBAClub Brugge - Mechelen
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAAnderlecht - Sporting Charleroi
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
TBAStandard Liège - RFC Seraing
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
TBAGent - Cercle Brugge
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
TBAOH Leuven - Union Saint-Gilloise
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
TBAKortrijk - Antwerp
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
TBASint-Truiden - AS Eupen
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
TBAWesterlo - Zulte Waregem
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
TBAKV Oostende - Genk
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Friday 7 October 2022 Club Brugge Westerlo Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Genk Kortrijk Cegeka Arena (Genk) Antwerp Sint-Truiden Bosuilstadion (Deurne) RFC Seraing KV Oostende Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Union Saint-Gilloise Cercle Brugge Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Zulte Waregem OH Leuven Elindus Arena (Waregem) Mechelen Anderlecht AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Sporting Charleroi Standard Liège Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) AS Eupen Gent Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen)
TBAClub Brugge - Westerlo
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAGenk - Kortrijk
Cegeka Arena - Genk
TBAAntwerp - Sint-Truiden
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
TBARFC Seraing - KV Oostende
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
TBAUnion Saint-Gilloise - Cercle Brugge
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
TBAZulte Waregem - OH Leuven
Elindus Arena - Waregem
TBAMechelen - Anderlecht
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
TBASporting Charleroi - Standard Liège
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
TBAAS Eupen - Gent
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
Friday 14 October 2022 Anderlecht Club Brugge Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Standard Liège Antwerp Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Gent Mechelen GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) OH Leuven Genk King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Kortrijk Zulte Waregem Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Cercle Brugge AS Eupen Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Sint-Truiden Sporting Charleroi Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Westerlo RFC Seraing Het Kuipje (Westerlo) KV Oostende Union Saint-Gilloise Diaz Arena (Oostende)
TBAAnderlecht - Club Brugge
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
TBAStandard Liège - Antwerp
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
TBAGent - Mechelen
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
TBAOH Leuven - Genk
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
TBAKortrijk - Zulte Waregem
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
TBACercle Brugge - AS Eupen
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBASint-Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
TBAWesterlo - RFC Seraing
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
TBAKV Oostende - Union Saint-Gilloise
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Tuesday 18 October 2022 Club Brugge Sint-Truiden Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Genk Westerlo Cegeka Arena (Genk) Antwerp KV Oostende Bosuilstadion (Deurne) RFC Seraing Cercle Brugge Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Union Saint-Gilloise Gent Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Zulte Waregem Anderlecht Elindus Arena (Waregem) Mechelen Standard Liège AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Sporting Charleroi Kortrijk Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) AS Eupen OH Leuven Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen)
TBAClub Brugge - Sint-Truiden
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAGenk - Westerlo
Cegeka Arena - Genk
TBAAntwerp - KV Oostende
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
TBARFC Seraing - Cercle Brugge
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
TBAUnion Saint-Gilloise - Gent
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
TBAZulte Waregem - Anderlecht
Elindus Arena - Waregem
TBAMechelen - Standard Liège
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
TBASporting Charleroi - Kortrijk
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
TBAAS Eupen - OH Leuven
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
Friday 21 October 2022 Standard Liège Anderlecht Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Gent RFC Seraing GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Antwerp Genk Bosuilstadion (Deurne) Kortrijk Westerlo Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Cercle Brugge Sporting Charleroi Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Union Saint-Gilloise Club Brugge Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Mechelen AS Eupen AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Sint-Truiden OH Leuven Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) KV Oostende Zulte Waregem Diaz Arena (Oostende)
TBAStandard Liège - Anderlecht
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
TBAGent - RFC Seraing
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
TBAAntwerp - Genk
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
TBAKortrijk - Westerlo
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
TBACercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAUnion Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
TBAMechelen - AS Eupen
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
TBASint-Truiden - OH Leuven
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
TBAKV Oostende - Zulte Waregem
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Friday 28 October 2022 Club Brugge KV Oostende Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Anderlecht AS Eupen Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Genk Mechelen Cegeka Arena (Genk) OH Leuven Gent King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Kortrijk Cercle Brugge Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) RFC Seraing Union Saint-Gilloise Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Zulte Waregem Standard Liège Elindus Arena (Waregem) Westerlo Sint-Truiden Het Kuipje (Westerlo) Sporting Charleroi Antwerp Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
TBAClub Brugge - KV Oostende
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAAnderlecht - AS Eupen
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
TBAGenk - Mechelen
Cegeka Arena - Genk
TBAOH Leuven - Gent
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
TBAKortrijk - Cercle Brugge
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
TBARFC Seraing - Union Saint-Gilloise
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
TBAZulte Waregem - Standard Liège
Elindus Arena - Waregem
TBAWesterlo - Sint-Truiden
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
TBASporting Charleroi - Antwerp
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
Friday 4 November 2022 Genk Sporting Charleroi Cegeka Arena (Genk) Gent Club Brugge GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Antwerp Anderlecht Bosuilstadion (Deurne) RFC Seraing Sint-Truiden Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Cercle Brugge OH Leuven Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Union Saint-Gilloise Westerlo Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Mechelen Zulte Waregem AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) AS Eupen Standard Liège Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) KV Oostende Kortrijk Diaz Arena (Oostende)
TBAGenk - Sporting Charleroi
Cegeka Arena - Genk
TBAGent - Club Brugge
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
TBAAntwerp - Anderlecht
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
TBARFC Seraing - Sint-Truiden
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
TBACercle Brugge - OH Leuven
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAUnion Saint-Gilloise - Westerlo
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
TBAMechelen - Zulte Waregem
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
TBAAS Eupen - Standard Liège
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
TBAKV Oostende - Kortrijk
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Friday 11 November 2022 Club Brugge Antwerp Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Anderlecht Genk Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Standard Liège Union Saint-Gilloise Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) OH Leuven RFC Seraing King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Kortrijk Gent Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Zulte Waregem AS Eupen Elindus Arena (Waregem) Sint-Truiden Cercle Brugge Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Westerlo KV Oostende Het Kuipje (Westerlo) Sporting Charleroi Mechelen Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
TBAClub Brugge - Antwerp
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAAnderlecht - Genk
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
TBAStandard Liège - Union Saint-Gilloise
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
TBAOH Leuven - RFC Seraing
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
TBAKortrijk - Gent
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
TBAZulte Waregem - AS Eupen
Elindus Arena - Waregem
TBASint-Truiden - Cercle Brugge
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
TBAWesterlo - KV Oostende
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
TBASporting Charleroi - Mechelen
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
Friday 23 December 2022 Club Brugge OH Leuven Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Gent Standard Liège GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Kortrijk Genk Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) RFC Seraing AS Eupen Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Union Saint-Gilloise KV Oostende Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Mechelen Cercle Brugge AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Sint-Truiden Zulte Waregem Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Westerlo Antwerp Het Kuipje (Westerlo) Sporting Charleroi Anderlecht Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
TBAClub Brugge - OH Leuven
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAGent - Standard Liège
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
TBAKortrijk - Genk
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
TBARFC Seraing - AS Eupen
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
TBAUnion Saint-Gilloise - KV Oostende
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
TBAMechelen - Cercle Brugge
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
TBASint-Truiden - Zulte Waregem
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
TBAWesterlo - Antwerp
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
TBASporting Charleroi - Anderlecht
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
Friday 6 January 2023 Anderlecht Union Saint-Gilloise Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Standard Liège Sint-Truiden Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Genk Club Brugge Cegeka Arena (Genk) Antwerp Gent Bosuilstadion (Deurne) OH Leuven Kortrijk King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Cercle Brugge Westerlo Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Zulte Waregem Mechelen Elindus Arena (Waregem) AS Eupen Sporting Charleroi Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) KV Oostende RFC Seraing Diaz Arena (Oostende)
TBAAnderlecht - Union Saint-Gilloise
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
TBAStandard Liège - Sint-Truiden
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
TBAGenk - Club Brugge
Cegeka Arena - Genk
TBAAntwerp - Gent
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
TBAOH Leuven - Kortrijk
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
TBACercle Brugge - Westerlo
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAZulte Waregem - Mechelen
Elindus Arena - Waregem
TBAAS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
TBAKV Oostende - RFC Seraing
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Friday 13 January 2023 Club Brugge Anderlecht Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Genk Zulte Waregem Cegeka Arena (Genk) Gent Kortrijk GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) RFC Seraing Standard Liège Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Union Saint-Gilloise Antwerp Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Mechelen KV Oostende AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Westerlo OH Leuven Het Kuipje (Westerlo) Sporting Charleroi Cercle Brugge Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) AS Eupen Sint-Truiden Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen)
TBAClub Brugge - Anderlecht
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAGenk - Zulte Waregem
Cegeka Arena - Genk
TBAGent - Kortrijk
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
TBARFC Seraing - Standard Liège
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
TBAUnion Saint-Gilloise - Antwerp
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
TBAMechelen - KV Oostende
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
TBAWesterlo - OH Leuven
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
TBASporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
TBAAS Eupen - Sint-Truiden
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
Tuesday 17 January 2023 Anderlecht Zulte Waregem Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Standard Liège Mechelen Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Gent Sporting Charleroi GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) OH Leuven AS Eupen King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Kortrijk RFC Seraing Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Cercle Brugge Union Saint-Gilloise Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Sint-Truiden Club Brugge Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Westerlo Genk Het Kuipje (Westerlo) KV Oostende Antwerp Diaz Arena (Oostende)
TBAAnderlecht - Zulte Waregem
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
TBAStandard Liège - Mechelen
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
TBAGent - Sporting Charleroi
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
TBAOH Leuven - AS Eupen
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
TBAKortrijk - RFC Seraing
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
TBACercle Brugge - Union Saint-Gilloise
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBASint-Truiden - Club Brugge
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
TBAWesterlo - Genk
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
TBAKV Oostende - Antwerp
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Friday 20 January 2023 Club Brugge Sporting Charleroi Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Antwerp Standard Liège Bosuilstadion (Deurne) RFC Seraing Anderlecht Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Union Saint-Gilloise OH Leuven Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Zulte Waregem Westerlo Elindus Arena (Waregem) Mechelen Kortrijk AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Sint-Truiden Gent Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) AS Eupen Genk Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) KV Oostende Cercle Brugge Diaz Arena (Oostende)
TBAClub Brugge - Sporting Charleroi
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAAntwerp - Standard Liège
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
TBARFC Seraing - Anderlecht
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
TBAUnion Saint-Gilloise - OH Leuven
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
TBAZulte Waregem - Westerlo
Elindus Arena - Waregem
TBAMechelen - Kortrijk
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
TBASint-Truiden - Gent
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
TBAAS Eupen - Genk
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
TBAKV Oostende - Cercle Brugge
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Friday 27 January 2023 Anderlecht Antwerp Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Standard Liège AS Eupen Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Genk RFC Seraing Cegeka Arena (Genk) OH Leuven Sint-Truiden King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Kortrijk KV Oostende Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Cercle Brugge Gent Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Zulte Waregem Club Brugge Elindus Arena (Waregem) Westerlo Mechelen Het Kuipje (Westerlo) Sporting Charleroi Union Saint-Gilloise Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
TBAAnderlecht - Antwerp
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
TBAStandard Liège - AS Eupen
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
TBAGenk - RFC Seraing
Cegeka Arena - Genk
TBAOH Leuven - Sint-Truiden
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
TBAKortrijk - KV Oostende
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
TBACercle Brugge - Gent
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAZulte Waregem - Club Brugge
Elindus Arena - Waregem
TBAWesterlo - Mechelen
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
TBASporting Charleroi - Union Saint-Gilloise
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
Friday 3 February 2023 Gent Genk GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Antwerp Club Brugge Bosuilstadion (Deurne) RFC Seraing OH Leuven Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Cercle Brugge Standard Liège Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Union Saint-Gilloise Zulte Waregem Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Mechelen Sporting Charleroi AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Sint-Truiden Kortrijk Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) AS Eupen Westerlo Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) KV Oostende Anderlecht Diaz Arena (Oostende)
TBAGent - Genk
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
TBAAntwerp - Club Brugge
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
TBARFC Seraing - OH Leuven
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
TBACercle Brugge - Standard Liège
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAUnion Saint-Gilloise - Zulte Waregem
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
TBAMechelen - Sporting Charleroi
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
TBASint-Truiden - Kortrijk
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
TBAAS Eupen - Westerlo
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
TBAKV Oostende - Anderlecht
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Friday 10 February 2023 Club Brugge Union Saint-Gilloise Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Anderlecht Sint-Truiden Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Standard Liège Kortrijk Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Genk Antwerp Cegeka Arena (Genk) OH Leuven Cercle Brugge King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Zulte Waregem KV Oostende Elindus Arena (Waregem) Westerlo Gent Het Kuipje (Westerlo) Sporting Charleroi RFC Seraing Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) AS Eupen Mechelen Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen)
TBAClub Brugge - Union Saint-Gilloise
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAAnderlecht - Sint-Truiden
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
TBAStandard Liège - Kortrijk
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
TBAGenk - Antwerp
Cegeka Arena - Genk
TBAOH Leuven - Cercle Brugge
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
TBAZulte Waregem - KV Oostende
Elindus Arena - Waregem
TBAWesterlo - Gent
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
TBASporting Charleroi - RFC Seraing
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
TBAAS Eupen - Mechelen
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
Friday 17 February 2023 Gent OH Leuven GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Antwerp AS Eupen Bosuilstadion (Deurne) Kortrijk Anderlecht Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) RFC Seraing Zulte Waregem Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Cercle Brugge Club Brugge Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Union Saint-Gilloise Standard Liège Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Mechelen Genk AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Sint-Truiden Westerlo Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) KV Oostende Sporting Charleroi Diaz Arena (Oostende)
TBAGent - OH Leuven
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
TBAAntwerp - AS Eupen
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
TBAKortrijk - Anderlecht
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
TBARFC Seraing - Zulte Waregem
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
TBACercle Brugge - Club Brugge
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAUnion Saint-Gilloise - Standard Liège
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
TBAMechelen - Genk
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
TBASint-Truiden - Westerlo
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
TBAKV Oostende - Sporting Charleroi
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Friday 24 February 2023 Club Brugge Gent Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Anderlecht Standard Liège Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Genk KV Oostende Cegeka Arena (Genk) OH Leuven Antwerp King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) RFC Seraing Mechelen Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Zulte Waregem Kortrijk Elindus Arena (Waregem) Westerlo Union Saint-Gilloise Het Kuipje (Westerlo) Sporting Charleroi Sint-Truiden Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) AS Eupen Cercle Brugge Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen)
TBAClub Brugge - Gent
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAAnderlecht - Standard Liège
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
TBAGenk - KV Oostende
Cegeka Arena - Genk
TBAOH Leuven - Antwerp
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
TBARFC Seraing - Mechelen
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
TBAZulte Waregem - Kortrijk
Elindus Arena - Waregem
TBAWesterlo - Union Saint-Gilloise
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
TBASporting Charleroi - Sint-Truiden
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
TBAAS Eupen - Cercle Brugge
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
Friday 3 March 2023 Standard Liège Westerlo Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Gent Anderlecht GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Antwerp Mechelen Bosuilstadion (Deurne) OH Leuven Zulte Waregem King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Kortrijk Sporting Charleroi Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Cercle Brugge RFC Seraing Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Union Saint-Gilloise AS Eupen Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Sint-Truiden Genk Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) KV Oostende Club Brugge Diaz Arena (Oostende)
TBAStandard Liège - Westerlo
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
TBAGent - Anderlecht
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
TBAAntwerp - Mechelen
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
TBAOH Leuven - Zulte Waregem
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
TBAKortrijk - Sporting Charleroi
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
TBACercle Brugge - RFC Seraing
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAUnion Saint-Gilloise - AS Eupen
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
TBASint-Truiden - Genk
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
TBAKV Oostende - Club Brugge
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Friday 10 March 2023 Club Brugge Standard Liège Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Anderlecht Cercle Brugge Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Genk Union Saint-Gilloise Cegeka Arena (Genk) RFC Seraing Antwerp Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Zulte Waregem Gent Elindus Arena (Waregem) Mechelen Sint-Truiden AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Westerlo Kortrijk Het Kuipje (Westerlo) Sporting Charleroi OH Leuven Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) AS Eupen KV Oostende Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen)
TBAClub Brugge - Standard Liège
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAAnderlecht - Cercle Brugge
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
TBAGenk - Union Saint-Gilloise
Cegeka Arena - Genk
TBARFC Seraing - Antwerp
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
TBAZulte Waregem - Gent
Elindus Arena - Waregem
TBAMechelen - Sint-Truiden
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
TBAWesterlo - Kortrijk
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
TBASporting Charleroi - OH Leuven
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
TBAAS Eupen - KV Oostende
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
Friday 17 March 2023 Standard Liège Zulte Waregem Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Gent AS Eupen GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Antwerp Sporting Charleroi Bosuilstadion (Deurne) OH Leuven Anderlecht King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Kortrijk Club Brugge Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Cercle Brugge Genk Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Union Saint-Gilloise Mechelen Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Sint-Truiden RFC Seraing Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) KV Oostende Westerlo Diaz Arena (Oostende)
TBAStandard Liège - Zulte Waregem
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
TBAGent - AS Eupen
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
TBAAntwerp - Sporting Charleroi
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
TBAOH Leuven - Anderlecht
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
TBAKortrijk - Club Brugge
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
TBACercle Brugge - Genk
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAUnion Saint-Gilloise - Mechelen
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
TBASint-Truiden - RFC Seraing
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
TBAKV Oostende - Westerlo
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Saturday 1 April 2023 Genk OH Leuven Cegeka Arena (Genk) RFC Seraing Gent Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Cercle Brugge Kortrijk Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Union Saint-Gilloise Sint-Truiden Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Zulte Waregem Antwerp Elindus Arena (Waregem) Mechelen Club Brugge AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Westerlo Sporting Charleroi Het Kuipje (Westerlo) AS Eupen Anderlecht Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) KV Oostende Standard Liège Diaz Arena (Oostende)
TBAGenk - OH Leuven
Cegeka Arena - Genk
TBARFC Seraing - Gent
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
TBACercle Brugge - Kortrijk
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAUnion Saint-Gilloise - Sint-Truiden
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
TBAZulte Waregem - Antwerp
Elindus Arena - Waregem
TBAMechelen - Club Brugge
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
TBAWesterlo - Sporting Charleroi
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
TBAAS Eupen - Anderlecht
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
TBAKV Oostende - Standard Liège
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Friday 7 April 2023 Club Brugge RFC Seraing Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Anderlecht Westerlo Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Standard Liège Genk Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Gent Union Saint-Gilloise GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Antwerp Cercle Brugge Bosuilstadion (Deurne) OH Leuven Mechelen King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Kortrijk AS Eupen Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Sint-Truiden KV Oostende Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Sporting Charleroi Zulte Waregem Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
TBAClub Brugge - RFC Seraing
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAAnderlecht - Westerlo
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
TBAStandard Liège - Genk
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
TBAGent - Union Saint-Gilloise
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
TBAAntwerp - Cercle Brugge
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
TBAOH Leuven - Mechelen
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
TBAKortrijk - AS Eupen
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
TBASint-Truiden - KV Oostende
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
TBASporting Charleroi - Zulte Waregem
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
Friday 14 April 2023 Standard Liège Sporting Charleroi Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Genk Anderlecht Cegeka Arena (Genk) Antwerp Kortrijk Bosuilstadion (Deurne) Cercle Brugge Sint-Truiden Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Union Saint-Gilloise RFC Seraing Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Mechelen Gent AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Westerlo Club Brugge Het Kuipje (Westerlo) AS Eupen Zulte Waregem Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) KV Oostende OH Leuven Diaz Arena (Oostende)
TBAStandard Liège - Sporting Charleroi
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
TBAGenk - Anderlecht
Cegeka Arena - Genk
TBAAntwerp - Kortrijk
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
TBACercle Brugge - Sint-Truiden
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAUnion Saint-Gilloise - RFC Seraing
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
TBAMechelen - Gent
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
TBAWesterlo - Club Brugge
Het Kuipje - Westerlo
TBAAS Eupen - Zulte Waregem
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
TBAKV Oostende - OH Leuven
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Friday 21 April 2023 Club Brugge AS Eupen Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Anderlecht Mechelen Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Gent KV Oostende GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) OH Leuven Standard Liège King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Kortrijk Union Saint-Gilloise Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) RFC Seraing Westerlo Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Zulte Waregem Cercle Brugge Elindus Arena (Waregem) Sint-Truiden Antwerp Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Sporting Charleroi Genk Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
TBAClub Brugge - AS Eupen
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
TBAAnderlecht - Mechelen
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
TBAGent - KV Oostende
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
TBAOH Leuven - Standard Liège
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
TBAKortrijk - Union Saint-Gilloise
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
TBARFC Seraing - Westerlo
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
TBAZulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge
Elindus Arena - Waregem
TBASint-Truiden - Antwerp
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
TBASporting Charleroi - Genk
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi