First Division A
2021/2022

Sunday 22 May 2022 Club Brugge Anderlecht Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Union Saint-Gilloise Antwerp Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels))
16:30Club Brugge 1 - 1 Anderlecht
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
14:00Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 1 Antwerp
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
Saturday 21 May 2022 Gent Sporting Charleroi GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Mechelen Genk AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines))
18:45Gent 1 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
18:45Mechelen 0 - 0 Genk
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
Sunday 15 May 2022 Anderlecht Union Saint-Gilloise Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Genk Gent Cegeka Arena (Genk) Antwerp Club Brugge Bosuilstadion (Deurne)
16:30Anderlecht 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
14:00Genk 0 - 2 Gent
Cegeka Arena - Genk
11:30Antwerp 1 - 3 Club Brugge
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
Saturday 14 May 2022 Sporting Charleroi Mechelen Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
18:45Sporting Charleroi 3 - 2 Mechelen
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
Thursday 12 May 2022 Anderlecht Antwerp Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel))
18:30Anderlecht 2 - 1 Antwerp
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
Wednesday 11 May 2022 Club Brugge Union Saint-Gilloise Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
18:30Club Brugge 1 - 0 Union Saint-Gilloise
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Tuesday 10 May 2022 Genk Sporting Charleroi Cegeka Arena (Genk) Mechelen Gent AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines))
19:00Genk 3 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
Cegeka Arena - Genk
16:45Mechelen 1 - 2 Gent
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
Sunday 8 May 2022 Antwerp Anderlecht Bosuilstadion (Deurne) Union Saint-Gilloise Club Brugge Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels))
16:30Antwerp 0 - 4 Anderlecht
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
11:30Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 2 Club Brugge
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
Saturday 7 May 2022 Gent Mechelen GHELAMCO-arena (Gent)
18:45Gent 1 - 0 Mechelen
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
Friday 6 May 2022 Sporting Charleroi Genk Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
18:45Sporting Charleroi 2 - 2 Genk
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
Sunday 1 May 2022 Anderlecht Club Brugge Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Antwerp Union Saint-Gilloise Bosuilstadion (Deurne)
16:30Anderlecht 0 - 0 Club Brugge
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
11:30Antwerp 0 - 0 Union Saint-Gilloise
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
Saturday 30 April 2022 RFC Seraing RWDM Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Sporting Charleroi Gent Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
18:45RFC Seraing 0 - 0 RWDM
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
16:30Sporting Charleroi 1 - 3 Gent
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
Friday 29 April 2022 Genk Mechelen Cegeka Arena (Genk)
18:45Genk 4 - 2 Mechelen
Cegeka Arena - Genk
Sunday 24 April 2022 Union Saint-Gilloise Anderlecht Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Gent Genk GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Club Brugge Antwerp Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
16:30Union Saint-Gilloise 3 - 1 Anderlecht
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
14:00Gent 0 - 1 Genk
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
11:30Club Brugge 1 - 0 Antwerp
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Saturday 23 April 2022 Mechelen Sporting Charleroi AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) RWDM RFC Seraing Edmond Machtens-Stadion (Brussels (Bruxelles))
18:45Mechelen 1 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
16:30RWDM 0 - 1 RFC Seraing
Edmond Machtens-Stadion - Brussels - Bruxelles
Sunday 10 April 2022 Gent OH Leuven GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Club Brugge Mechelen Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Sporting Charleroi Zulte Waregem Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) Kortrijk Anderlecht Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) RFC Seraing Genk Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Sint-Truiden Standard Liège Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Union Saint-Gilloise Beerschot Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels))
16:30Gent 5 - 0 OH Leuven
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
16:30Club Brugge 2 - 0 Mechelen
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
16:30Sporting Charleroi 3 - 0 Zulte Waregem
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
16:30Kortrijk 2 - 3 Anderlecht
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
16:30RFC Seraing 0 - 2 Genk
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
16:30Sint-Truiden 3 - 0 Standard Liège
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
16:30Union Saint-Gilloise 5 - 0 Beerschot
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
Saturday 9 April 2022 Antwerp Cercle Brugge Bosuilstadion (Deurne) AS Eupen KV Oostende Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen)
18:45Antwerp 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
16:30AS Eupen 0 - 2 KV Oostende
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
Sunday 3 April 2022 Genk AS Eupen Cegeka Arena (Genk) Anderlecht Sporting Charleroi Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Cercle Brugge Gent Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Standard Liège Union Saint-Gilloise Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik))
19:00Genk 5 - 0 AS Eupen
Cegeka Arena - Genk
16:30Anderlecht 4 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
14:00Cercle Brugge 2 - 2 Gent
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
11:30Standard Liège 1 - 3 Union Saint-Gilloise
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
Saturday 2 April 2022 OH Leuven Antwerp King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Mechelen Kortrijk AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) KV Oostende RFC Seraing Diaz Arena (Oostende) Zulte Waregem Sint-Truiden Elindus Arena (Waregem)
18:45OH Leuven 0 - 1 Antwerp
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
16:30Mechelen 3 - 2 Kortrijk
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
16:30KV Oostende 2 - 2 RFC Seraing
Diaz Arena - Oostende
14:15Zulte Waregem 0 - 2 Sint-Truiden
Elindus Arena - Waregem
Friday 1 April 2022 Beerschot Club Brugge Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers))
18:45Beerschot 1 - 3 Club Brugge
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
Sunday 20 March 2022 Sint-Truiden Beerschot Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Gent Anderlecht GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Kortrijk Standard Liège Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Club Brugge Genk Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
20:00Sint-Truiden 3 - 2 Beerschot
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
17:30Gent 1 - 0 Anderlecht
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
15:00Kortrijk 0 - 1 Standard Liège
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
12:30Club Brugge 3 - 1 Genk
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Saturday 19 March 2022 Antwerp Zulte Waregem Bosuilstadion (Deurne) RFC Seraing OH Leuven Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Sporting Charleroi Cercle Brugge Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) AS Eupen Mechelen Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen)
19:45Antwerp 1 - 0 Zulte Waregem
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
17:30RFC Seraing 1 - 1 OH Leuven
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
17:30Sporting Charleroi 5 - 0 Cercle Brugge
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
15:15AS Eupen 1 - 1 Mechelen
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
Friday 18 March 2022 Union Saint-Gilloise KV Oostende Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels))
19:45Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 1 KV Oostende
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
Sunday 13 March 2022 Standard Liège RFC Seraing Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Beerschot Gent Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers)) Genk Sint-Truiden Cegeka Arena (Genk) Anderlecht Antwerp Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel))
20:00Standard Liège 0 - 1 RFC Seraing
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
17:30Beerschot 0 - 2 Gent
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
15:00Genk 0 - 1 Sint-Truiden
Cegeka Arena - Genk
12:30Anderlecht 2 - 1 Antwerp
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
Saturday 12 March 2022 KV Oostende Club Brugge Diaz Arena (Oostende) Cercle Brugge Kortrijk Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Zulte Waregem AS Eupen Elindus Arena (Waregem) Mechelen Sporting Charleroi AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines))
19:45KV Oostende 1 - 3 Club Brugge
Diaz Arena - Oostende
17:30Cercle Brugge 2 - 0 Kortrijk
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
17:30Zulte Waregem 3 - 0 AS Eupen
Elindus Arena - Waregem
15:15Mechelen 2 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
Friday 11 March 2022 OH Leuven Union Saint-Gilloise King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee)
19:45OH Leuven 1 - 4 Union Saint-Gilloise
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
Sunday 6 March 2022 AS Eupen OH Leuven Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) Gent Zulte Waregem GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Sporting Charleroi Standard Liège Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) Anderlecht KV Oostende Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Antwerp Beerschot Bosuilstadion (Deurne)
20:00AS Eupen 3 - 1 OH Leuven
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
20:00Gent 2 - 1 Zulte Waregem
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
17:30Sporting Charleroi 0 - 0 Standard Liège
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
15:00Anderlecht 3 - 0 KV Oostende
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
12:30Antwerp 2 - 1 Beerschot
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
Saturday 5 March 2022 RFC Seraing Club Brugge Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Kortrijk Union Saint-Gilloise Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Cercle Brugge Genk Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
19:45RFC Seraing 0 - 5 Club Brugge
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
17:30Kortrijk 2 - 3 Union Saint-Gilloise
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
15:15Cercle Brugge 2 - 2 Genk
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Friday 4 March 2022 Sint-Truiden Mechelen Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond))
19:45Sint-Truiden 1 - 1 Mechelen
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
Wednesday 2 March 2022 Standard Liège Beerschot Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik))
17:45Standard Liège 1 - 0 Beerschot
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
Sunday 27 February 2022 Zulte Waregem RFC Seraing Elindus Arena (Waregem) Standard Liège Gent Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Genk Kortrijk Cegeka Arena (Genk) Club Brugge Antwerp Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
20:00Zulte Waregem 1 - 0 RFC Seraing
Elindus Arena - Waregem
17:30Standard Liège 0 - 1 Gent
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
15:00Genk 2 - 0 Kortrijk
Cegeka Arena - Genk
12:30Club Brugge 4 - 1 Antwerp
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Saturday 26 February 2022 OH Leuven Anderlecht King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) KV Oostende Sint-Truiden Diaz Arena (Oostende) Mechelen Cercle Brugge AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Union Saint-Gilloise AS Eupen Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels))
19:45OH Leuven 0 - 0 Anderlecht
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
17:30KV Oostende 0 - 0 Sint-Truiden
Diaz Arena - Oostende
17:30Mechelen 2 - 2 Cercle Brugge
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
15:15Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 0 AS Eupen
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
Friday 25 February 2022 Beerschot Sporting Charleroi Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers))
19:45Beerschot 2 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
Wednesday 23 February 2022 Gent RFC Seraing GHELAMCO-arena (Gent)
17:45Gent 4 - 0 RFC Seraing
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
Sunday 20 February 2022 Sint-Truiden OH Leuven Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Anderlecht Genk Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) AS Eupen Club Brugge Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) Antwerp Mechelen Bosuilstadion (Deurne)
20:00Sint-Truiden 2 - 0 OH Leuven
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
17:30Anderlecht 2 - 0 Genk
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
15:00AS Eupen 1 - 3 Club Brugge
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
12:30Antwerp 1 - 2 Mechelen
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
Saturday 19 February 2022 Sporting Charleroi Union Saint-Gilloise Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) Kortrijk Zulte Waregem Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) KV Oostende Standard Liège Diaz Arena (Oostende) Cercle Brugge Beerschot Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
19:45Sporting Charleroi 0 - 3 Union Saint-Gilloise
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
17:30Kortrijk 5 - 0 Zulte Waregem
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
17:30KV Oostende 1 - 0 Standard Liège
Diaz Arena - Oostende
15:15Cercle Brugge 2 - 0 Beerschot
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Wednesday 16 February 2022 Genk Mechelen Cegeka Arena (Genk)
17:45Genk 4 - 1 Mechelen
Cegeka Arena - Genk
Sunday 13 February 2022 Beerschot Kortrijk Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers)) Club Brugge Sporting Charleroi Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Union Saint-Gilloise Sint-Truiden Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Genk Standard Liège Cegeka Arena (Genk)
20:00Beerschot 2 - 1 Kortrijk
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
17:30Club Brugge 2 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
15:00Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 1 Sint-Truiden
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
12:30Genk 2 - 0 Standard Liège
Cegeka Arena - Genk
Saturday 12 February 2022 Zulte Waregem Anderlecht Elindus Arena (Waregem) Mechelen KV Oostende AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) OH Leuven Cercle Brugge King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) AS Eupen Gent Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen)
19:45Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 Anderlecht
Elindus Arena - Waregem
17:30Mechelen 3 - 0 KV Oostende
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
17:30OH Leuven 3 - 2 Cercle Brugge
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
15:15AS Eupen 0 - 1 Gent
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
Friday 11 February 2022 RFC Seraing Antwerp Stade du Pairay (Seraing)
19:45RFC Seraing 0 - 1 Antwerp
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
Wednesday 9 February 2022 OH Leuven Genk King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Zulte Waregem KV Oostende Elindus Arena (Waregem)
20:00OH Leuven 2 - 1 Genk
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
17:45Zulte Waregem 0 - 0 KV Oostende
Elindus Arena - Waregem
Sunday 6 February 2022 Genk Zulte Waregem Cegeka Arena (Genk) Anderlecht AS Eupen Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Mechelen Beerschot AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Club Brugge Gent Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
20:00Genk 2 - 0 Zulte Waregem
Cegeka Arena - Genk
17:30Anderlecht 4 - 1 AS Eupen
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
15:00Mechelen 3 - 2 Beerschot
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
12:30Club Brugge 1 - 2 Gent
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Saturday 5 February 2022 Antwerp Union Saint-Gilloise Bosuilstadion (Deurne) KV Oostende OH Leuven Diaz Arena (Oostende) Standard Liège Cercle Brugge Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Kortrijk Sint-Truiden Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk)
19:45Antwerp 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
17:30KV Oostende 1 - 3 OH Leuven
Diaz Arena - Oostende
17:30Standard Liège 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
15:15Kortrijk 1 - 3 Sint-Truiden
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
Friday 4 February 2022 Sporting Charleroi RFC Seraing Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
19:45Sporting Charleroi 2 - 0 RFC Seraing
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
Wednesday 2 February 2022 Kortrijk Antwerp Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk)
17:45Kortrijk 0 - 2 Antwerp
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
Sunday 30 January 2022 Kortrijk Club Brugge Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Standard Liège Mechelen Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Gent Antwerp GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Union Saint-Gilloise Anderlecht Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels))
20:00Kortrijk 0 - 1 Club Brugge
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
17:30Standard Liège 1 - 2 Mechelen
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
15:00Gent 0 - 1 Antwerp
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
12:30Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 0 Anderlecht
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
Saturday 29 January 2022 Cercle Brugge KV Oostende Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) RFC Seraing AS Eupen Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Beerschot Zulte Waregem Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers))
19:45Cercle Brugge 0 - 1 KV Oostende
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
17:30RFC Seraing 0 - 0 AS Eupen
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
15:15Beerschot 3 - 3 Zulte Waregem
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
Friday 28 January 2022 Sint-Truiden Sporting Charleroi Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond))
19:45Sint-Truiden 0 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
Thursday 27 January 2022 Club Brugge Union Saint-Gilloise Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
19:45Club Brugge 0 - 0 Union Saint-Gilloise
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Wednesday 26 January 2022 RFC Seraing Beerschot Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Anderlecht Cercle Brugge Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) AS Eupen Standard Liège Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) Zulte Waregem OH Leuven Elindus Arena (Waregem)
20:00RFC Seraing 2 - 1 Beerschot
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
20:00Anderlecht 0 - 2 Cercle Brugge
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
17:45AS Eupen 0 - 2 Standard Liège
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
17:45Zulte Waregem 1 - 1 OH Leuven
Elindus Arena - Waregem
Tuesday 25 January 2022 Sporting Charleroi Kortrijk Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) Gent KV Oostende GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Antwerp Sint-Truiden Bosuilstadion (Deurne)
20:00Sporting Charleroi 1 - 1 Kortrijk
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
20:00Gent 1 - 1 KV Oostende
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
17:45Antwerp 1 - 1 Sint-Truiden
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
Sunday 23 January 2022 Cercle Brugge Zulte Waregem Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Mechelen Anderlecht AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Union Saint-Gilloise Genk Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Standard Liège Club Brugge Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik))
20:00Cercle Brugge 3 - 1 Zulte Waregem
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
17:30Mechelen 0 - 1 Anderlecht
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
15:00Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 1 Genk
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
12:30Standard Liège 2 - 2 Club Brugge
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
Saturday 22 January 2022 Sporting Charleroi Gent Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) Sint-Truiden RFC Seraing Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Beerschot OH Leuven Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers)) Kortrijk AS Eupen Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk)
19:45Sporting Charleroi 0 - 0 Gent
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
17:30Sint-Truiden 3 - 1 RFC Seraing
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
17:30Beerschot 3 - 1 OH Leuven
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
15:15Kortrijk 1 - 1 AS Eupen
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
Friday 21 January 2022 KV Oostende Antwerp Diaz Arena (Oostende)
19:45KV Oostende 1 - 2 Antwerp
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Tuesday 18 January 2022 RFC Seraing Union Saint-Gilloise Stade du Pairay (Seraing)
17:30RFC Seraing 0 - 4 Union Saint-Gilloise
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
Sunday 16 January 2022 Genk Beerschot Cegeka Arena (Genk) Anderlecht Standard Liège Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) AS Eupen Cercle Brugge Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) Antwerp Sporting Charleroi Bosuilstadion (Deurne)
20:00Genk 4 - 1 Beerschot
Cegeka Arena - Genk
17:30Anderlecht 1 - 1 Standard Liège
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
15:00AS Eupen 0 - 2 Cercle Brugge
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
12:30Antwerp 3 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
Saturday 15 January 2022 Club Brugge Sint-Truiden Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) OH Leuven Mechelen King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee)
19:45Club Brugge 2 - 0 Sint-Truiden
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
15:15OH Leuven 5 - 0 Mechelen
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
Friday 14 January 2022 Gent Kortrijk GHELAMCO-arena (Gent)
19:45Gent 2 - 2 Kortrijk
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
Monday 27 December 2021 Beerschot Anderlecht Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers)) Sint-Truiden AS Eupen Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Mechelen RFC Seraing AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Sporting Charleroi OH Leuven Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
20:00Beerschot 0 - 7 Anderlecht
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
20:00Sint-Truiden 2 - 0 AS Eupen
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
17:45Mechelen 2 - 0 RFC Seraing
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
17:45Sporting Charleroi 0 - 3 OH Leuven
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
Sunday 26 December 2021 KV Oostende Genk Diaz Arena (Oostende) Union Saint-Gilloise Gent Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Standard Liège Zulte Waregem Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Cercle Brugge Club Brugge Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
20:00KV Oostende 0 - 4 Genk
Diaz Arena - Oostende
17:30Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 0 Gent
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
15:00Standard Liège 0 - 1 Zulte Waregem
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
12:30Cercle Brugge 2 - 0 Club Brugge
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Sunday 19 December 2021 OH Leuven Standard Liège King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Genk Antwerp Cegeka Arena (Genk) AS Eupen Sporting Charleroi Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) Club Brugge Anderlecht Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
20:00OH Leuven 2 - 1 Standard Liège
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
17:30Genk 1 - 1 Antwerp
Cegeka Arena - Genk
15:00AS Eupen 0 - 4 Sporting Charleroi
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
12:30Club Brugge 2 - 2 Anderlecht
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Saturday 18 December 2021 Gent Sint-Truiden GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Union Saint-Gilloise Cercle Brugge Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Zulte Waregem Mechelen Elindus Arena (Waregem) Beerschot KV Oostende Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers))
19:45Gent 2 - 1 Sint-Truiden
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
17:30Union Saint-Gilloise 3 - 2 Cercle Brugge
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
17:30Zulte Waregem 3 - 2 Mechelen
Elindus Arena - Waregem
15:15Beerschot 0 - 2 KV Oostende
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
Friday 17 December 2021 RFC Seraing Kortrijk Stade du Pairay (Seraing)
19:45RFC Seraing 0 - 2 Kortrijk
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
Thursday 16 December 2021 Genk Sporting Charleroi Cegeka Arena (Genk) Antwerp AS Eupen Bosuilstadion (Deurne)
20:00Genk 4 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
Cegeka Arena - Genk
17:45Antwerp 4 - 2 AS Eupen
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
Wednesday 15 December 2021 OH Leuven Club Brugge King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Mechelen Gent AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Zulte Waregem Union Saint-Gilloise Elindus Arena (Waregem)
20:00OH Leuven 1 - 4 Club Brugge
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
17:45Mechelen 4 - 3 Gent
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
17:45Zulte Waregem 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
Elindus Arena - Waregem
Tuesday 14 December 2021 Anderlecht Sint-Truiden Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) KV Oostende Kortrijk Diaz Arena (Oostende) Cercle Brugge RFC Seraing Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
20:00Anderlecht 2 - 0 Sint-Truiden
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
20:00KV Oostende 0 - 2 Kortrijk
Diaz Arena - Oostende
17:45Cercle Brugge 2 - 0 RFC Seraing
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Sunday 12 December 2021 Club Brugge Zulte Waregem Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Gent Genk GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Union Saint-Gilloise Mechelen Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Antwerp Standard Liège Bosuilstadion (Deurne)
20:00Club Brugge 3 - 0 Zulte Waregem
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
17:30Gent 1 - 0 Genk
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
15:00Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 0 Mechelen
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
12:30Antwerp 2 - 3 Standard Liège
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
Saturday 11 December 2021 RFC Seraing Anderlecht Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Sint-Truiden Cercle Brugge Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) AS Eupen Beerschot Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) Kortrijk OH Leuven Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk)
19:45RFC Seraing 0 - 5 Anderlecht
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
17:30Sint-Truiden 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
17:30AS Eupen 1 - 0 Beerschot
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
15:15Kortrijk 2 - 1 OH Leuven
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
Friday 10 December 2021 Sporting Charleroi KV Oostende Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
19:45Sporting Charleroi 1 - 0 KV Oostende
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
Sunday 5 December 2021 Mechelen Genk AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Standard Liège Sporting Charleroi Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Anderlecht Zulte Waregem Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Beerschot Antwerp Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers))
20:00Mechelen 1 - 1 Genk
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
17:30Standard Liège 0 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
15:00Anderlecht 3 - 2 Zulte Waregem
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
12:30Beerschot 0 - 1 Antwerp
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
Saturday 4 December 2021 Club Brugge RFC Seraing Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Kortrijk Cercle Brugge Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) KV Oostende AS Eupen Diaz Arena (Oostende) OH Leuven Gent King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee)
19:45Club Brugge 3 - 2 RFC Seraing
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
17:30Kortrijk 0 - 2 Cercle Brugge
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
17:30KV Oostende 2 - 1 AS Eupen
Diaz Arena - Oostende
15:15OH Leuven 0 - 1 Gent
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
Friday 3 December 2021 Sint-Truiden Union Saint-Gilloise Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond))
19:45Sint-Truiden 1 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
Sunday 28 November 2021 Antwerp KV Oostende Bosuilstadion (Deurne) Gent Standard Liège GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Zulte Waregem Beerschot Elindus Arena (Waregem) Genk Club Brugge Cegeka Arena (Genk)
20:00Antwerp 3 - 0 KV Oostende
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
17:30Gent 3 - 1 Standard Liège
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
15:00Zulte Waregem 2 - 0 Beerschot
Elindus Arena - Waregem
12:30Genk 2 - 3 Club Brugge
Cegeka Arena - Genk
Saturday 27 November 2021 Sporting Charleroi Anderlecht Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) Cercle Brugge Mechelen Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) AS Eupen Kortrijk Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) RFC Seraing Sint-Truiden Stade du Pairay (Seraing)
19:45Sporting Charleroi 1 - 3 Anderlecht
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
17:30Cercle Brugge 3 - 1 Mechelen
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
17:30AS Eupen 2 - 2 Kortrijk
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
15:15RFC Seraing 2 - 0 Sint-Truiden
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
Friday 26 November 2021 Union Saint-Gilloise OH Leuven Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels))
19:45Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 3 OH Leuven
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
Sunday 21 November 2021 Beerschot Genk Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers)) KV Oostende Union Saint-Gilloise Diaz Arena (Oostende) Sint-Truiden Antwerp Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Anderlecht Kortrijk Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel))
20:00Beerschot 2 - 0 Genk
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
17:30KV Oostende 1 - 7 Union Saint-Gilloise
Diaz Arena - Oostende
15:00Sint-Truiden 2 - 1 Antwerp
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
12:30Anderlecht 1 - 1 Kortrijk
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
Saturday 20 November 2021 Standard Liège AS Eupen Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) OH Leuven RFC Seraing King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Zulte Waregem Gent Elindus Arena (Waregem) Cercle Brugge Sporting Charleroi Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
19:45Standard Liège 1 - 0 AS Eupen
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
17:30OH Leuven 1 - 3 RFC Seraing
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
17:30Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 Gent
Elindus Arena - Waregem
15:15Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Friday 19 November 2021 Mechelen Club Brugge AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines))
19:45Mechelen 2 - 1 Club Brugge
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
Sunday 7 November 2021 Genk Cercle Brugge Cegeka Arena (Genk) Antwerp Anderlecht Bosuilstadion (Deurne) RFC Seraing Gent Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Club Brugge Standard Liège Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
20:00Genk 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Cegeka Arena - Genk
17:30Antwerp 2 - 0 Anderlecht
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
15:00RFC Seraing 0 - 0 Gent
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
12:30Club Brugge 2 - 2 Standard Liège
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Saturday 6 November 2021 Union Saint-Gilloise Sporting Charleroi Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Kortrijk Beerschot Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Mechelen Sint-Truiden AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) AS Eupen Zulte Waregem Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen)
19:45Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
17:30Kortrijk 1 - 1 Beerschot
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
17:30Mechelen 0 - 1 Sint-Truiden
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
15:15AS Eupen 1 - 1 Zulte Waregem
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
Friday 5 November 2021 OH Leuven KV Oostende King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee)
19:45OH Leuven 1 - 0 KV Oostende
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
Sunday 31 October 2021 Gent Union Saint-Gilloise GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Anderlecht OH Leuven Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Cercle Brugge Antwerp Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Zulte Waregem Genk Elindus Arena (Waregem)
20:00Gent 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
17:30Anderlecht 2 - 2 OH Leuven
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
15:00Cercle Brugge 0 - 1 Antwerp
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
12:30Zulte Waregem 2 - 6 Genk
Elindus Arena - Waregem
Saturday 30 October 2021 Sint-Truiden Club Brugge Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Standard Liège Kortrijk Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Beerschot RFC Seraing Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers)) Sporting Charleroi AS Eupen Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
18:45Sint-Truiden 1 - 2 Club Brugge
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
16:30Standard Liège 1 - 1 Kortrijk
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
16:30Beerschot 3 - 0 RFC Seraing
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
14:15Sporting Charleroi 3 - 0 AS Eupen
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
Friday 29 October 2021 KV Oostende Mechelen Diaz Arena (Oostende)
18:45KV Oostende 2 - 4 Mechelen
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Sunday 24 October 2021 OH Leuven Sint-Truiden King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Genk Gent Cegeka Arena (Genk) Anderlecht Beerschot Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Antwerp Club Brugge Bosuilstadion (Deurne)
19:00OH Leuven 4 - 1 Sint-Truiden
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
16:30Genk 0 - 3 Gent
Cegeka Arena - Genk
14:00Anderlecht 4 - 2 Beerschot
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
11:30Antwerp 1 - 1 Club Brugge
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
Saturday 23 October 2021 AS Eupen Union Saint-Gilloise Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) Kortrijk KV Oostende Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Mechelen Zulte Waregem AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Cercle Brugge Standard Liège Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
18:45AS Eupen 2 - 3 Union Saint-Gilloise
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
16:30Kortrijk 1 - 0 KV Oostende
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
16:30Mechelen 2 - 2 Zulte Waregem
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
14:15Cercle Brugge 1 - 1 Standard Liège
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Friday 22 October 2021 RFC Seraing Sporting Charleroi Stade du Pairay (Seraing)
18:45RFC Seraing 1 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
Sunday 17 October 2021 Gent AS Eupen GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Sporting Charleroi Genk Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) Beerschot Mechelen Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers)) Sint-Truiden Anderlecht Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond))
19:00Gent 2 - 0 AS Eupen
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
16:30Sporting Charleroi 2 - 0 Genk
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
14:00Beerschot 0 - 1 Mechelen
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
11:30Sint-Truiden 2 - 2 Anderlecht
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
Saturday 16 October 2021 Standard Liège OH Leuven Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Zulte Waregem Antwerp Elindus Arena (Waregem) KV Oostende Cercle Brugge Diaz Arena (Oostende) Union Saint-Gilloise RFC Seraing Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels))
18:45Standard Liège 2 - 2 OH Leuven
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
16:30Zulte Waregem 2 - 1 Antwerp
Elindus Arena - Waregem
16:30KV Oostende 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Diaz Arena - Oostende
14:15Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 2 RFC Seraing
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
Friday 15 October 2021 Club Brugge Kortrijk Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
18:45Club Brugge 2 - 0 Kortrijk
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Sunday 3 October 2021 AS Eupen Genk Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) Antwerp Gent Bosuilstadion (Deurne) RFC Seraing Zulte Waregem Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Anderlecht Club Brugge Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel))
19:00AS Eupen 3 - 2 Genk
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
16:30Antwerp 1 - 0 Gent
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
14:00RFC Seraing 5 - 1 Zulte Waregem
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
11:30Anderlecht 1 - 1 Club Brugge
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
Saturday 2 October 2021 OH Leuven Beerschot King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Cercle Brugge Union Saint-Gilloise Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Sint-Truiden KV Oostende Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Kortrijk Sporting Charleroi Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk)
18:45OH Leuven 0 - 0 Beerschot
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
16:30Cercle Brugge 0 - 3 Union Saint-Gilloise
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
16:30Sint-Truiden 1 - 1 KV Oostende
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
14:15Kortrijk 2 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
Friday 1 October 2021 Mechelen Standard Liège AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines))
18:45Mechelen 3 - 1 Standard Liège
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
Sunday 26 September 2021 Genk RFC Seraing Cegeka Arena (Genk) Sporting Charleroi Mechelen Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) KV Oostende Anderlecht Diaz Arena (Oostende) Gent Cercle Brugge GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Union Saint-Gilloise Antwerp Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels))
19:00Genk 3 - 0 RFC Seraing
Cegeka Arena - Genk
19:00Sporting Charleroi 0 - 2 Mechelen
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
16:30KV Oostende 2 - 2 Anderlecht
Diaz Arena - Oostende
14:00Gent 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
11:30Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 2 Antwerp
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
Saturday 25 September 2021 Standard Liège Sint-Truiden Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Zulte Waregem Kortrijk Elindus Arena (Waregem) Beerschot AS Eupen Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers))
18:45Standard Liège 1 - 2 Sint-Truiden
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
16:30Zulte Waregem 2 - 2 Kortrijk
Elindus Arena - Waregem
14:15Beerschot 0 - 3 AS Eupen
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
Friday 24 September 2021 Club Brugge OH Leuven Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
18:45Club Brugge 1 - 1 OH Leuven
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Thursday 23 September 2021 Anderlecht Gent Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel))
18:45Anderlecht 1 - 1 Gent
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
Wednesday 22 September 2021 Antwerp Genk Bosuilstadion (Deurne)
18:45Antwerp 4 - 2 Genk
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
Sunday 19 September 2021 Kortrijk Gent Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Standard Liège Anderlecht Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik)) Antwerp RFC Seraing Bosuilstadion (Deurne) Sint-Truiden Genk Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond))
19:00Kortrijk 1 - 0 Gent
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
16:30Standard Liège 0 - 1 Anderlecht
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
14:00Antwerp 2 - 1 RFC Seraing
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
11:30Sint-Truiden 1 - 2 Genk
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
Saturday 18 September 2021 Sporting Charleroi Club Brugge Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi) Union Saint-Gilloise Zulte Waregem Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Mechelen OH Leuven AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) KV Oostende Beerschot Diaz Arena (Oostende)
18:45Sporting Charleroi 0 - 1 Club Brugge
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
16:30Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 1 Zulte Waregem
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
16:30Mechelen 2 - 0 OH Leuven
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
14:15KV Oostende 3 - 1 Beerschot
Diaz Arena - Oostende
Friday 17 September 2021 Cercle Brugge AS Eupen Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
18:45Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 AS Eupen
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Monday 13 September 2021 Beerschot Sint-Truiden Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers))
18:00Beerschot 0 - 1 Sint-Truiden
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
Sunday 12 September 2021 OH Leuven Kortrijk King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Genk Union Saint-Gilloise Cegeka Arena (Genk) RFC Seraing Standard Liège Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Gent Sporting Charleroi GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Anderlecht Mechelen Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel))
19:00OH Leuven 2 - 1 Kortrijk
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
19:00Genk 1 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
Cegeka Arena - Genk
16:30RFC Seraing 0 - 1 Standard Liège
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
14:00Gent 2 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
11:30Anderlecht 7 - 2 Mechelen
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
Saturday 11 September 2021 Zulte Waregem Cercle Brugge Elindus Arena (Waregem) AS Eupen Antwerp Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen)
16:30Zulte Waregem 2 - 4 Cercle Brugge
Elindus Arena - Waregem
14:15AS Eupen 0 - 1 Antwerp
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
Friday 10 September 2021 Club Brugge KV Oostende Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
18:45Club Brugge 3 - 0 KV Oostende
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Sunday 29 August 2021 KV Oostende Zulte-Waregem Diaz Arena (Oostende) Genk Anderlecht Cegeka Arena (Genk) Antwerp OH Leuven Bosuilstadion (Deurne) Gent Club Brugge GHELAMCO-arena (Gent)
19:00KV Oostende 0 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
Diaz Arena - Oostende
16:30Genk 1 - 0 Anderlecht
Cegeka Arena - Genk
14:00Antwerp 2 - 2 OH Leuven
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
11:30Gent 6 - 1 Club Brugge
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
Saturday 28 August 2021 Union Saint-Gilloise Standard Liège Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels)) Cercle Brugge Sint-Truiden Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) AS Eupen RFC Seraing Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) Sporting Charleroi Beerschot Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
18:45Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 0 Standard Liège
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
16:30Cercle Brugge 0 - 1 Sint-Truiden
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
16:30AS Eupen 1 - 2 RFC Seraing
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
14:15Sporting Charleroi 5 - 2 Beerschot
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
Friday 27 August 2021 Kortrijk Mechelen Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk)
18:45Kortrijk 2 - 2 Mechelen
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
Sunday 22 August 2021 Mechelen Union Saint-Gilloise AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Club Brugge Beerschot Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Zulte-Waregem Sporting Charleroi Elindus Arena (Waregem)
19:00Mechelen 3 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
16:30Club Brugge 3 - 2 Beerschot
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
14:00Zulte-Waregem 2 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
Elindus Arena - Waregem
Saturday 21 August 2021 Sint-Truiden Kortrijk Stadion Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) OH Leuven AS Eupen King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) RFC Seraing Cercle Brugge Stade du Pairay (Seraing)
18:45Sint-Truiden 0 - 2 Kortrijk
Stadion Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
16:30OH Leuven 1 - 4 AS Eupen
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
14:15RFC Seraing 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
Friday 20 August 2021 Standard Liège KV Oostende Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik))
18:45Standard Liège 1 - 0 KV Oostende
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
Sunday 15 August 2021 Zulte-Waregem Club Brugge Elindus Arena (Waregem) Cercle Brugge Anderlecht Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Gent Mechelen GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Beerschot Standard Liège Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers))
19:00Zulte-Waregem 0 - 4 Club Brugge
Elindus Arena - Waregem
16:30Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 Anderlecht
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
14:00Gent 2 - 0 Mechelen
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
11:30Beerschot 0 - 1 Standard Liège
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
Saturday 14 August 2021 Genk OH Leuven Luminus Arena (Genk) RFC Seraing KV Oostende Stade du Pairay (Seraing) AS Eupen Sint-Truiden Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) Union Saint-Gilloise Kortrijk Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels))
18:45Genk 4 - 0 OH Leuven
Luminus Arena - Genk
16:30RFC Seraing 2 - 3 KV Oostende
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
16:30AS Eupen 2 - 1 Sint-Truiden
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
14:15Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 0 Kortrijk
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
Friday 13 August 2021 Sporting Charleroi Antwerp Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
18:45Sporting Charleroi 1 - 1 Antwerp
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
Sunday 8 August 2021 KV Oostende Gent Diaz Arena (Oostende) Anderlecht RFC Seraing Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) OH Leuven Sporting Charleroi King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee) Standard Liège Antwerp Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik))
19:00KV Oostende 1 - 0 Gent
Diaz Arena - Oostende
16:30Anderlecht 3 - 0 RFC Seraing
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
14:00OH Leuven 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
11:30Standard Liège 2 - 5 Antwerp
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik
Saturday 7 August 2021 Kortrijk Genk Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) Sint-Truiden Zulte-Waregem Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Mechelen AS Eupen AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines)) Beerschot Union Saint-Gilloise Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers))
18:45Kortrijk 1 - 2 Genk
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
16:30Sint-Truiden 1 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
16:30Mechelen 1 - 3 AS Eupen
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
14:15Beerschot 0 - 3 Union Saint-Gilloise
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
Friday 6 August 2021 Club Brugge Cercle Brugge Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge)
18:45Club Brugge 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
Sunday 1 August 2021 Antwerp Kortrijk Bosuilstadion (Deurne) Gent Beerschot GHELAMCO-arena (Gent) Zulte-Waregem Standard Liège Elindus Arena (Waregem) Union Saint-Gilloise Club Brugge Stade Joseph Mariën (Bruxelles (Brussels))
19:00Antwerp 0 - 1 Kortrijk
Bosuilstadion - Deurne
16:30Gent 2 - 2 Beerschot
GHELAMCO-arena - Gent
14:00Zulte-Waregem 1 - 2 Standard Liège
Elindus Arena - Waregem
11:30Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 1 Club Brugge
Stade Joseph Mariën - Bruxelles - Brussels
Saturday 31 July 2021 AS Eupen Anderlecht Stadion am Kehrweg (Eupen) Cercle Brugge OH Leuven Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) RFC Seraing Mechelen Stade du Pairay (Seraing) Sporting Charleroi Sint-Truiden Stade du Pays de Charleroi (Charleroi)
18:45AS Eupen 1 - 1 Anderlecht
Stadion am Kehrweg - Eupen
16:30Cercle Brugge 1 - 1 OH Leuven
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
16:30RFC Seraing 1 - 0 Mechelen
Stade du Pairay - Seraing
14:15Sporting Charleroi 0 - 0 Sint-Truiden
Stade du Pays de Charleroi - Charleroi
Friday 30 July 2021 Genk KV Oostende Luminus Arena (Genk)
18:45Genk 3 - 4 KV Oostende
Luminus Arena - Genk
Tuesday 27 July 2021 Beerschot Cercle Brugge Olympisch Stadion (Antwerp (Anvers))
18:00Beerschot 0 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Olympisch Stadion - Antwerp - Anvers
Sunday 25 July 2021 Sint-Truiden Gent Stayen (Sint-Truiden (St.-Trond)) Anderlecht Union Saint-Gilloise Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Club Brugge AS Eupen Jan Breydelstadion (Brugge) Mechelen Antwerp AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne (Mechelen (Malines))
19:00Sint-Truiden 2 - 1 Gent
Stayen - Sint-Truiden - St.-Trond
16:30Anderlecht 1 - 3 Union Saint-Gilloise
Lotto Park - Bruxelles - Brussel
14:00Club Brugge 2 - 2 AS Eupen
Jan Breydelstadion - Brugge
11:30Mechelen 3 - 2 Antwerp
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne - Mechelen - Malines
Saturday 24 July 2021 KV Oostende Sporting Charleroi Diaz Arena (Oostende) Kortrijk RFC Seraing Guldensporenstadion (Kortrijk) OH Leuven Zulte-Waregem King Power at Den Dreef Stadion (Heverlee)
18:45KV Oostende 0 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
Diaz Arena - Oostende
16:30Kortrijk 2 - 0 RFC Seraing
Guldensporenstadion - Kortrijk
14:15OH Leuven 1 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
King Power at Den Dreef Stadion - Heverlee
Friday 23 July 2021 Standard Liège Genk Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik))
18:45Standard Liège 1 - 1 Genk
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liège - Luik