Serie A
2018

Sunday 2 December 2018 Bahia Cruzeiro Estádio Governador Roberto Santos (Salvador de Bahia - Bahia) Paraná Internacional Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná) Grêmio Corinthians Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Fluminense América Mineiro Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Chapecoense São Paulo Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina) Ceará Vasco da Gama Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará) Sport Recife Santos Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco) Palmeiras Vitória Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Bahia 0 - 0 Cruzeiro
Estádio Governador Roberto Santos (Salvador de Bahia - Bahia)
19:00Paraná 1 - 1 Internacional
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
19:00Grêmio 1 - 0 Corinthians
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
19:00Fluminense 1 - 0 América Mineiro
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Chapecoense 1 - 0 São Paulo
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
19:00Ceará 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
19:00Sport Recife 2 - 1 Santos
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
19:00Palmeiras 3 - 2 Vitória
Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Saturday 1 December 2018 Atlético Mineiro Botafogo Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Flamengo Atlético PR Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
21:00Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 Botafogo
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
21:00Flamengo 1 - 2 Atlético PR
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
Monday 26 November 2018 São Paulo Sport Recife Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo) Botafogo Paraná Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
22:00São Paulo 0 - 0 Sport Recife
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:00Botafogo 2 - 1 Paraná
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
Sunday 25 November 2018 América Mineiro Bahia Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Internacional Fluminense Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Corinthians Chapecoense Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo) Cruzeiro Flamengo Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Atlético PR Ceará Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná) Vitória Grêmio Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) Vasco da Gama Palmeiras Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
21:00América Mineiro 1 - 0 Bahia
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
21:00Internacional 2 - 0 Fluminense
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
21:00Corinthians 0 - 0 Chapecoense
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Cruzeiro 0 - 2 Flamengo
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Atlético PR 2 - 2 Ceará
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
19:00Vitória 0 - 0 Grêmio
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00Vasco da Gama 0 - 1 Palmeiras
Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
Saturday 24 November 2018 Santos Atlético Mineiro Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo)
22:00Santos 3 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo)
Thursday 22 November 2018 Ceará Paraná Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará) Chapecoense Sport Recife Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina) Bahia Fluminense Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia) Vasco da Gama São Paulo Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
23:00Ceará 1 - 0 Paraná
Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
23:00Chapecoense 2 - 1 Sport Recife
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
23:00Bahia 2 - 0 Fluminense
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
22:00Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 São Paulo
Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
Wednesday 21 November 2018 Cruzeiro Vitória Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Atlético PR Corinthians Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná) Flamengo Grêmio Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Palmeiras América Mineiro Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo) Santos Botafogo Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo) Internacional Atlético Mineiro Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
23:45Cruzeiro 3 - 0 Vitória
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
23:45Atlético PR 1 - 0 Corinthians
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
23:45Flamengo 2 - 0 Grêmio
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
23:45Palmeiras 4 - 0 América Mineiro
Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
23:00Santos 1 - 1 Botafogo
Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo)
21:30Internacional 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
Monday 19 November 2018 Fluminense Ceará Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
22:00Fluminense 0 - 0 Ceará
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
Sunday 18 November 2018 São Paulo Cruzeiro Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo) Grêmio Chapecoense Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Paraná Palmeiras Estádio Municipal Jacy Scaff (Londrina - Paraná) Sport Recife Flamengo Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco) América Mineiro Santos Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Botafogo Internacional Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
21:00São Paulo 1 - 0 Cruzeiro
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
21:00Grêmio 2 - 0 Chapecoense
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
19:00Paraná 1 - 1 Palmeiras
Estádio Municipal Jacy Scaff (Londrina - Paraná)
19:00Sport Recife 0 - 1 Flamengo
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
19:00América Mineiro 2 - 1 Santos
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Botafogo 1 - 0 Internacional
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
Saturday 17 November 2018 Atlético Mineiro Bahia Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Vitória Atlético PR Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) Corinthians Vasco da Gama Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
23:00Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 Bahia
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
21:00Vitória 1 - 2 Atlético PR
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
21:00Corinthians 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Thursday 15 November 2018 Internacional América Mineiro Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) São Paulo Grêmio Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo) Flamengo Santos Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Chapecoense Botafogo Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
23:00Internacional 2 - 0 América Mineiro
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
21:00São Paulo 1 - 1 Grêmio
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Flamengo 1 - 0 Santos
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Chapecoense 0 - 1 Botafogo
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
Wednesday 14 November 2018 Sport Recife Vitória Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco) Cruzeiro Corinthians Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Palmeiras Fluminense Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo) Paraná Atlético Mineiro Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná) Bahia Ceará Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia) Vasco da Gama Atlético PR Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
23:45Sport Recife 0 - 0 Vitória
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
23:45Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Corinthians
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
23:45Palmeiras 3 - 0 Fluminense
Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
23:00Paraná 0 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
23:00Bahia 2 - 1 Ceará
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
21:30Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Atlético PR
Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
Monday 12 November 2018 Santos Chapecoense Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:00Santos 0 - 1 Chapecoense
Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Sunday 11 November 2018 Fluminense Sport Recife Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Atlético Mineiro Palmeiras Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Vitória Bahia Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) Grêmio Vasco da Gama Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Ceará Internacional Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
21:00Fluminense 0 - 0 Sport Recife
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Atlético Mineiro 1 - 1 Palmeiras
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Vitória 2 - 2 Bahia
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00Grêmio 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
19:00Ceará 1 - 1 Internacional
Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
Saturday 10 November 2018 Atlético PR Cruzeiro Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná) Botafogo Flamengo Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) América Mineiro Paraná Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Corinthians São Paulo Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
21:00Atlético PR 2 - 0 Cruzeiro
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
21:00Botafogo 2 - 1 Flamengo
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
19:00América Mineiro 0 - 1 Paraná
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Corinthians 1 - 1 São Paulo
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Monday 5 November 2018 Sport Recife Ceará Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
22:00Sport Recife 1 - 0 Ceará
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
Sunday 4 November 2018 Internacional Atlético PR Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Bahia Chapecoense Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia) Paraná Vitória Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná) América Mineiro Cruzeiro Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) São Paulo Flamengo Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo) Botafogo Corinthians Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
21:00Internacional 2 - 1 Atlético PR
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
21:00Bahia 1 - 0 Chapecoense
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00Paraná 1 - 1 Vitória
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
19:00América Mineiro 1 - 2 Cruzeiro
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00São Paulo 2 - 2 Flamengo
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Botafogo 1 - 0 Corinthians
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
Saturday 3 November 2018 Palmeiras Santos Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo) Atlético Mineiro Grêmio Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Fluminense Vasco da Gama Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
22:00Palmeiras 3 - 2 Santos
Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
20:00Atlético Mineiro 0 - 1 Grêmio
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
20:00Fluminense 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
Monday 29 October 2018 Ceará Atlético Mineiro Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
23:00Ceará 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
Sunday 28 October 2018 Atlético PR Botafogo Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná) Cruzeiro Paraná Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
01:00Atlético PR 2 - 1 Botafogo
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
01:00Cruzeiro 3 - 1 Paraná
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
Saturday 27 October 2018 Chapecoense América Mineiro Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina) Flamengo Palmeiras Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Corinthians Bahia Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo) Santos Fluminense Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo) Grêmio Sport Recife Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Vasco da Gama Internacional Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
23:00Chapecoense 1 - 0 América Mineiro
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
23:00Flamengo 1 - 1 Palmeiras
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
23:00Corinthians 2 - 1 Bahia
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:30Santos 3 - 0 Fluminense
Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo)
19:30Grêmio 3 - 4 Sport Recife
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
00:30Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Internacional
Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
Friday 26 October 2018 Vitória São Paulo Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
22:30Vitória 0 - 1 São Paulo
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
Wednesday 24 October 2018 Cruzeiro Ceará Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
22:30Cruzeiro 0 - 2 Ceará
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
Monday 22 October 2018 Internacional Santos Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
23:00Internacional 2 - 2 Santos
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
Sunday 21 October 2018 Paraná Flamengo Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná) Cruzeiro Chapecoense Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Vitória Corinthians Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) Fluminense Atlético Mineiro Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Palmeiras Ceará Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:00Paraná 0 - 4 Flamengo
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
22:00Cruzeiro 3 - 0 Chapecoense
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Vitória 2 - 2 Corinthians
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00Fluminense 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Palmeiras 2 - 1 Ceará
Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Saturday 20 October 2018 Sport Recife Vasco da Gama Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco) São Paulo Atlético PR Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo) Botafogo Bahia Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) América Mineiro Grêmio Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
22:00Sport Recife 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
22:00São Paulo 0 - 0 Atlético PR
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Botafogo 0 - 1 Bahia
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
19:00América Mineiro 1 - 1 Grêmio
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
Monday 15 October 2018 Ceará Botafogo Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
23:00Ceará 0 - 0 Botafogo
Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
Sunday 14 October 2018 Atlético Mineiro América Mineiro Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Atlético PR Sport Recife Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná) Vasco da Gama Cruzeiro Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Internacional São Paulo Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Palmeiras Grêmio Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo) Chapecoense Vitória Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina) Bahia Paraná Estádio Governador Roberto Santos (Salvador de Bahia - Bahia)
22:00Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 América Mineiro
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
22:00Atlético PR 4 - 0 Sport Recife
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
19:00Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Cruzeiro
Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Internacional 3 - 1 São Paulo
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
19:00Palmeiras 2 - 0 Grêmio
Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo)
14:00Chapecoense 0 - 1 Vitória
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
00:00Bahia 2 - 0 Paraná
Estádio Governador Roberto Santos (Salvador de Bahia - Bahia)
Saturday 13 October 2018 Santos Corinthians Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo) Flamengo Fluminense Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
22:00Santos 1 - 0 Corinthians
Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo)
20:00Flamengo 3 - 0 Fluminense
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
Wednesday 10 October 2018 Botafogo Vasco da Gama Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
00:00Botafogo 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
Monday 8 October 2018 Fluminense Paraná Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
23:00Fluminense 4 - 0 Paraná
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
Sunday 7 October 2018 Grêmio Bahia Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
00:00Grêmio 2 - 2 Bahia
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
Saturday 6 October 2018 São Paulo Palmeiras Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo) Atlético PR América Mineiro Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná) Chapecoense Atlético Mineiro Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina) Vitória Santos Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) Corinthians Flamengo Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
21:00São Paulo 0 - 2 Palmeiras
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Atlético PR 4 - 0 América Mineiro
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
19:00Chapecoense 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
00:30Vitória 0 - 1 Santos
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
00:00Corinthians 0 - 3 Flamengo
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Friday 5 October 2018 Sport Recife Internacional Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
22:00Sport Recife 2 - 1 Internacional
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
Monday 1 October 2018 Paraná Vasco da Gama Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
23:00Paraná 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
Sunday 30 September 2018 Ceará Chapecoense Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará) Botafogo São Paulo Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) Atlético Mineiro Sport Recife Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Santos Atlético PR Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo) Internacional Vitória Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Palmeiras Cruzeiro Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo) Bahia Flamengo Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
22:00Ceará 3 - 1 Chapecoense
Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
19:00Botafogo 2 - 2 São Paulo
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Atlético Mineiro 5 - 2 Sport Recife
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Santos 1 - 0 Atlético PR
Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo)
19:00Internacional 2 - 1 Vitória
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
14:00Palmeiras 3 - 1 Cruzeiro
Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo)
00:00Bahia 0 - 0 Flamengo
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
Saturday 29 September 2018 América Mineiro Corinthians Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Fluminense Grêmio Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
22:00América Mineiro 0 - 0 Corinthians
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Fluminense 0 - 1 Grêmio
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
Thursday 27 September 2018 Santos Vasco da Gama Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo)
23:00Santos 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Monday 24 September 2018 Vasco da Gama Bahia Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Chapecoense Fluminense Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
23:00Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Bahia
Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
23:00Chapecoense 1 - 2 Fluminense
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
Sunday 23 September 2018 Cruzeiro Santos Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Sport Recife Palmeiras Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco) Vitória Botafogo Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) Atlético PR Paraná Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná) Corinthians Internacional Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo) Flamengo Atlético Mineiro Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Grêmio Ceará Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
22:00Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Santos
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
21:00Sport Recife 0 - 1 Palmeiras
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
21:00Vitória 3 - 4 Botafogo
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00Atlético PR 3 - 0 Paraná
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
19:00Corinthians 1 - 1 Internacional
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Flamengo 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
14:00Grêmio 3 - 2 Ceará
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
Saturday 22 September 2018 São Paulo América Mineiro Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00São Paulo 1 - 1 América Mineiro
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Monday 17 September 2018 Chapecoense Internacional Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
23:00Chapecoense 2 - 1 Internacional
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
Sunday 16 September 2018 Corinthians Sport Recife Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo) Cruzeiro Atlético Mineiro Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Bahia Palmeiras Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia) Santos São Paulo Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo) Atlético PR Fluminense Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná) Botafogo América Mineiro Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
22:00Corinthians 2 - 1 Sport Recife
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Bahia 1 - 1 Palmeiras
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00Santos 0 - 0 São Paulo
Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo)
19:00Atlético PR 3 - 1 Fluminense
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
14:00Botafogo 1 - 0 América Mineiro
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
Saturday 15 September 2018 Vasco da Gama Flamengo Estádio Nacional de Brasília (Brasília - Distrito Federal) Grêmio Paraná Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Ceará Vitória Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
22:00Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Flamengo
Estádio Nacional de Brasília (Brasília - Distrito Federal)
19:00Grêmio 2 - 0 Paraná
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
19:00Ceará 2 - 0 Vitória
Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
Thursday 13 September 2018 Chapecoense Atlético PR Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
23:00Chapecoense 2 - 1 Atlético PR
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
Monday 10 September 2018 Atlético Mineiro Atlético PR Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
23:00Atlético Mineiro 3 - 1 Atlético PR
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
Sunday 9 September 2018 Vitória Vasco da Gama Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) Paraná Santos Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná) Internacional Grêmio Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) América Mineiro Ceará Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Fluminense Botafogo Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Palmeiras Corinthians Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo) Flamengo Chapecoense Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
22:00Vitória 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
22:00Paraná 0 - 2 Santos
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
19:00Internacional 1 - 0 Grêmio
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
19:00América Mineiro 0 - 0 Ceará
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Fluminense 1 - 0 Botafogo
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Palmeiras 1 - 0 Corinthians
Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
00:00Flamengo 2 - 0 Chapecoense
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
Saturday 8 September 2018 São Paulo Bahia Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo) Sport Recife Cruzeiro Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
22:00São Paulo 1 - 0 Bahia
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Sport Recife 0 - 0 Cruzeiro
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
Thursday 6 September 2018 América Mineiro Vasco da Gama Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Fluminense Vitória Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Santos Grêmio Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo) Atlético Mineiro São Paulo Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Internacional Flamengo Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Palmeiras Atlético PR Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo) Paraná Chapecoense Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
23:00América Mineiro 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
22:00Fluminense 0 - 0 Vitória
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
22:00Santos 0 - 0 Grêmio
Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo)
00:45Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 São Paulo
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
00:45Internacional 2 - 1 Flamengo
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
00:00Palmeiras 2 - 0 Atlético PR
Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
00:00Paraná 1 - 1 Chapecoense
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
Wednesday 5 September 2018 Ceará Corinthians Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará) Bahia Sport Recife Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia) Botafogo Cruzeiro Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
23:00Ceará 2 - 1 Corinthians
Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
22:30Bahia 2 - 0 Sport Recife
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
22:30Botafogo 1 - 1 Cruzeiro
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
Sunday 2 September 2018 Cruzeiro Internacional Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Chapecoense Palmeiras Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina) São Paulo Fluminense Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo) Sport Recife Paraná Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco) Atlético PR Bahia Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná) Flamengo Ceará Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Corinthians Atlético Mineiro Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:00Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Internacional
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
22:00Chapecoense 1 - 2 Palmeiras
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
19:00São Paulo 1 - 1 Fluminense
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Sport Recife 1 - 0 Paraná
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
19:00Atlético PR 2 - 0 Bahia
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
14:00Flamengo 0 - 1 Ceará
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
00:00Corinthians 1 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Saturday 1 September 2018 Vasco da Gama Santos Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Vitória América Mineiro Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) Grêmio Botafogo Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
22:00Vasco da Gama 0 - 3 Santos
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Vitória 1 - 0 América Mineiro
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00Grêmio 4 - 0 Botafogo
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
Wednesday 29 August 2018 Atlético PR Vasco da Gama Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná) Ceará Bahia Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas (Fortaleza - Ceará)
22:30Atlético PR 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
22:30Ceará 0 - 2 Bahia
Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas (Fortaleza - Ceará)
Sunday 26 August 2018 Vasco da Gama Chapecoense Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Vitória Atlético Mineiro Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) América Mineiro Flamengo Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Internacional Palmeiras Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) São Paulo Ceará Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo) Cruzeiro Fluminense Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Botafogo Sport Recife Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
22:00Vasco da Gama 3 - 1 Chapecoense
Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Vitória 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00América Mineiro 2 - 2 Flamengo
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Internacional 0 - 0 Palmeiras
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
14:00São Paulo 1 - 0 Ceará
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
00:00Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Fluminense
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
00:00Botafogo 2 - 0 Sport Recife
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
Saturday 25 August 2018 Corinthians Paraná Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo) Atlético PR Grêmio Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná) Santos Bahia Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo)
22:00Corinthians 1 - 0 Paraná
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:00Atlético PR 2 - 1 Grêmio
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
19:00Santos 2 - 0 Bahia
Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo)
Thursday 23 August 2018 Atlético Mineiro Vasco da Gama Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Flamengo Vitória Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Grêmio Cruzeiro Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Fluminense Corinthians Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Sport Recife América Mineiro Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco) Palmeiras Botafogo Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
23:00Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
22:30Flamengo 1 - 0 Vitória
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
00:45Grêmio 1 - 1 Cruzeiro
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
00:45Fluminense 1 - 0 Corinthians
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
00:00Sport Recife 0 - 2 América Mineiro
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
00:00Palmeiras 2 - 0 Botafogo
Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Wednesday 22 August 2018 Bahia Internacional Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia) Paraná São Paulo Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
22:30Bahia 0 - 1 Internacional
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
22:30Paraná 1 - 1 São Paulo
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
Monday 20 August 2018 Vasco da Gama Ceará Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
23:00Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Ceará
Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
Sunday 19 August 2018 São Paulo Chapecoense Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo) América Mineiro Fluminense Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Cruzeiro Bahia Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Vitória Palmeiras Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) Botafogo Atlético Mineiro Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) Atlético PR Flamengo Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná) Internacional Paraná Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
22:00São Paulo 2 - 0 Chapecoense
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:00América Mineiro 0 - 0 Fluminense
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Bahia
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Vitória 0 - 3 Palmeiras
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00Botafogo 0 - 3 Atlético Mineiro
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
14:00Atlético PR 3 - 0 Flamengo
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
14:00Internacional 1 - 0 Paraná
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
Saturday 18 August 2018 Corinthians Grêmio Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo) Santos Sport Recife Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo)
22:00Corinthians 0 - 1 Grêmio
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Santos 3 - 0 Sport Recife
Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo)
Monday 13 August 2018 Fluminense Internacional Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
23:00Fluminense 0 - 3 Internacional
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
Sunday 12 August 2018 Grêmio Vitória Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Palmeiras Vasco da Gama Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo) Sport Recife São Paulo Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco) Chapecoense Corinthians Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina) Flamengo Cruzeiro Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Atlético Mineiro Santos Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Paraná Botafogo Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
22:00Grêmio 4 - 0 Vitória
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
22:00Palmeiras 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Sport Recife 1 - 3 São Paulo
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
19:00Chapecoense 2 - 1 Corinthians
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
19:00Flamengo 1 - 0 Cruzeiro
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
14:00Atlético Mineiro 3 - 1 Santos
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
14:00Paraná 1 - 1 Botafogo
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
Saturday 11 August 2018 Bahia América Mineiro Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia) Ceará Atlético PR Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas (Fortaleza - Ceará)
22:00Bahia 1 - 0 América Mineiro
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00Ceará 0 - 0 Atlético PR
Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas (Fortaleza - Ceará)
Wednesday 8 August 2018 Ceará Santos Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas (Fortaleza - Ceará)
22:30Ceará 1 - 1 Santos
Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas (Fortaleza - Ceará)
Monday 6 August 2018 Atlético Mineiro Internacional Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
23:00Atlético Mineiro 0 - 1 Internacional
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
Sunday 5 August 2018 Sport Recife Chapecoense Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco) Fluminense Bahia Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) São Paulo Vasco da Gama Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo) Paraná Ceará Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná) Vitória Cruzeiro Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) América Mineiro Palmeiras Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Corinthians Atlético PR Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:00Sport Recife 1 - 1 Chapecoense
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
22:00Fluminense 1 - 1 Bahia
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00São Paulo 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Paraná 0 - 1 Ceará
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
19:00Vitória 1 - 1 Cruzeiro
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00América Mineiro 0 - 0 Palmeiras
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
00:00Corinthians 0 - 0 Atlético PR
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Saturday 4 August 2018 Grêmio Flamengo Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Botafogo Santos Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
22:00Grêmio 2 - 0 Flamengo
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
19:00Botafogo 0 - 0 Santos
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
Monday 30 July 2018 Bahia Atlético Mineiro Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
23:00Bahia 2 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
Sunday 29 July 2018 Santos América Mineiro Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo) Chapecoense Grêmio Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina) Internacional Botafogo Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Flamengo Sport Recife Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Atlético PR Vitória Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná) Cruzeiro São Paulo Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Vasco da Gama Corinthians Estádio Nacional de Brasília (Brasília - Distrito Federal) Palmeiras Paraná Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:00Santos 0 - 1 América Mineiro
Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo)
22:00Chapecoense 1 - 1 Grêmio
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
19:00Internacional 3 - 0 Botafogo
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
19:00Flamengo 4 - 1 Sport Recife
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Atlético PR 4 - 0 Vitória
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
19:00Cruzeiro 0 - 2 São Paulo
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
14:00Vasco da Gama 1 - 4 Corinthians
Estádio Nacional de Brasília (Brasília - Distrito Federal)
14:00Palmeiras 3 - 0 Paraná
Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Saturday 28 July 2018 Ceará Fluminense Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas (Fortaleza - Ceará)
19:00Ceará 1 - 0 Fluminense
Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas (Fortaleza - Ceará)
Thursday 26 July 2018 América Mineiro Internacional Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Vitória Sport Recife Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) Grêmio São Paulo Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Botafogo Chapecoense Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) Santos Flamengo Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo) Corinthians Cruzeiro Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo) Atlético Mineiro Paraná Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
23:00América Mineiro 2 - 1 Internacional
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
22:30Vitória 1 - 0 Sport Recife
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
22:30Grêmio 2 - 1 São Paulo
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
22:30Botafogo 1 - 0 Chapecoense
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
00:45Santos 1 - 1 Flamengo
Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo)
00:45Corinthians 2 - 0 Cruzeiro
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
00:00Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 Paraná
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
Wednesday 25 July 2018 Fluminense Palmeiras Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
22:30Fluminense 1 - 0 Palmeiras
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
Monday 23 July 2018 Internacional Ceará Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
23:00Internacional 1 - 0 Ceará
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
Sunday 22 July 2018 Cruzeiro Atlético PR Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Chapecoense Santos Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina) Paraná América Mineiro Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná) Bahia Vitória Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia) Sport Recife Fluminense Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco) Palmeiras Atlético Mineiro Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo) Vasco da Gama Grêmio Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) São Paulo Corinthians Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:00Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Atlético PR
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
22:00Chapecoense 0 - 0 Santos
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
19:00Paraná 1 - 0 América Mineiro
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
19:00Bahia 4 - 1 Vitória
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00Sport Recife 1 - 2 Fluminense
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
19:00Palmeiras 3 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Grêmio
Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
00:00São Paulo 3 - 1 Corinthians
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Saturday 21 July 2018 Flamengo Botafogo Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
22:00Flamengo 2 - 0 Botafogo
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
Friday 20 July 2018 Atlético PR Internacional Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
00:00Atlético PR 2 - 2 Internacional
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
Thursday 19 July 2018 Santos Palmeiras Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo) Vasco da Gama Fluminense Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Cruzeiro América Mineiro Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Chapecoense Bahia Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina) Grêmio Atlético Mineiro Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Flamengo São Paulo Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Corinthians Botafogo Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo) Vitória Paraná Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
23:00Santos 1 - 1 Palmeiras
Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo)
23:00Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Fluminense
Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
22:30Cruzeiro 3 - 1 América Mineiro
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
22:30Chapecoense 1 - 1 Bahia
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
00:45Grêmio 2 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
00:45Flamengo 0 - 1 São Paulo
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
00:45Corinthians 2 - 0 Botafogo
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
00:00Vitória 1 - 0 Paraná
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
Wednesday 18 July 2018 Ceará Sport Recife Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas (Fortaleza - Ceará)
22:30Ceará 1 - 0 Sport Recife
Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas (Fortaleza - Ceará)
Thursday 14 June 2018 Internacional Vasco da Gama Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Atlético Mineiro Ceará Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Bahia Corinthians Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia) Botafogo Atlético PR Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) Palmeiras Flamengo Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
00:45Internacional 3 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
00:45Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Ceará
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
00:45Bahia 1 - 0 Corinthians
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
00:00Botafogo 2 - 0 Atlético PR
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
00:00Palmeiras 1 - 1 Flamengo
Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Wednesday 13 June 2018 Paraná Cruzeiro Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná) Sport Recife Grêmio Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco) Fluminense Santos Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) América Mineiro Chapecoense Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) São Paulo Vitória Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:30Paraná 1 - 1 Cruzeiro
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
22:30Sport Recife 0 - 0 Grêmio
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
22:00Fluminense 0 - 1 Santos
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00América Mineiro 0 - 0 Chapecoense
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
00:30São Paulo 3 - 0 Vitória
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Sunday 10 June 2018 Flamengo Paraná Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Santos Internacional Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo) Bahia Botafogo Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia) Atlético Mineiro Fluminense Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Grêmio América Mineiro Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Ceará Palmeiras Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará) Corinthians Vitória Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:00Flamengo 2 - 0 Paraná
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
22:00Santos 1 - 2 Internacional
Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo)
19:00Bahia 3 - 3 Botafogo
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00Atlético Mineiro 5 - 2 Fluminense
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Grêmio 1 - 0 América Mineiro
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
19:00Ceará 2 - 2 Palmeiras
Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
00:00Corinthians 0 - 0 Vitória
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Saturday 9 June 2018 Vasco da Gama Sport Recife Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Chapecoense Cruzeiro Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina) Atlético PR São Paulo Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
22:00Vasco da Gama 3 - 2 Sport Recife
Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
22:00Chapecoense 2 - 0 Cruzeiro
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
19:00Atlético PR 0 - 1 São Paulo
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
Friday 8 June 2018 América Mineiro Atlético Mineiro Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
00:00América Mineiro 1 - 3 Atlético Mineiro
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
Thursday 7 June 2018 Paraná Bahia Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná) Fluminense Flamengo Estádio Nacional de Brasília (Brasília - Distrito Federal) Grêmio Palmeiras Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Cruzeiro Vasco da Gama Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Corinthians Santos Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo) Sport Recife Atlético PR Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
23:00Paraná 1 - 0 Bahia
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
23:00Fluminense 0 - 2 Flamengo
Estádio Nacional de Brasília (Brasília - Distrito Federal)
00:45Grêmio 0 - 2 Palmeiras
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
00:45Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
00:00Corinthians 1 - 1 Santos
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
00:00Sport Recife 1 - 0 Atlético PR
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
Wednesday 6 June 2018 Vitória Chapecoense Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) Botafogo Ceará Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) São Paulo Internacional Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:30Vitória 1 - 0 Chapecoense
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
22:30Botafogo 0 - 0 Ceará
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
00:30São Paulo 0 - 0 Internacional
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Monday 4 June 2018 Paraná Fluminense Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
23:00Paraná 2 - 1 Fluminense
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
Sunday 3 June 2018 Ceará Cruzeiro Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará) Santos Vitória Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo) América Mineiro Atlético PR Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Bahia Grêmio Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia) Flamengo Corinthians Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Palmeiras São Paulo Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:00Ceará 0 - 1 Cruzeiro
Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
19:00Santos 5 - 2 Vitória
Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo)
19:00América Mineiro 3 - 1 Atlético PR
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Bahia 0 - 2 Grêmio
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00Flamengo 1 - 0 Corinthians
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
00:00Palmeiras 3 - 1 São Paulo
Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Saturday 2 June 2018 Vasco da Gama Botafogo Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Atlético Mineiro Chapecoense Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Internacional Sport Recife Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
22:00Vasco da Gama 1 - 2 Botafogo
Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Atlético Mineiro 3 - 3 Chapecoense
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Internacional 0 - 0 Sport Recife
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
Friday 1 June 2018 Atlético PR Santos Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
00:00Atlético PR 2 - 0 Santos
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
Thursday 31 May 2018 Corinthians América Mineiro Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo) Flamengo Bahia Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Grêmio Fluminense Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Cruzeiro Palmeiras Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Chapecoense Ceará Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina) São Paulo Botafogo Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
21:00Corinthians 1 - 0 América Mineiro
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Flamengo 2 - 0 Bahia
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
00:45Grêmio 0 - 0 Fluminense
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
00:45Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Palmeiras
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
00:00Chapecoense 2 - 0 Ceará
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
00:00São Paulo 3 - 2 Botafogo
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Wednesday 30 May 2018 Vitória Internacional Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) Vasco da Gama Paraná Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Sport Recife Atlético Mineiro Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
22:30Vitória 2 - 3 Internacional
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
22:30Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Paraná
Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
22:30Sport Recife 3 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
Sunday 27 May 2018 América Mineiro São Paulo Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Ceará Grêmio Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará) Bahia Vasco da Gama Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia) Botafogo Vitória Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) Santos Cruzeiro Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo) Internacional Corinthians Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Paraná Atlético PR Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná) Atlético Mineiro Flamengo Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
22:00América Mineiro 1 - 3 São Paulo
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
22:00Ceará 0 - 1 Grêmio
Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
19:00Bahia 3 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00Botafogo 1 - 1 Vitória
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Santos 0 - 1 Cruzeiro
Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Internacional 2 - 1 Corinthians
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
14:00Paraná 0 - 0 Atlético PR
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
00:00Atlético Mineiro 0 - 1 Flamengo
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
Saturday 26 May 2018 Palmeiras Sport Recife Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo) Fluminense Chapecoense Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
22:00Palmeiras 2 - 3 Sport Recife
Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Fluminense 3 - 1 Chapecoense
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
Monday 21 May 2018 Internacional Chapecoense Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
23:00Internacional 3 - 0 Chapecoense
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
Sunday 20 May 2018 Fluminense Atlético PR Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Paraná Grêmio Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná) América Mineiro Botafogo Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Sport Recife Corinthians Itaipava Arena Pernambuco (Recife - Pernambuco) São Paulo Santos Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo) Vitória Ceará Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) Palmeiras Bahia Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:00Fluminense 2 - 0 Atlético PR
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Paraná 0 - 0 Grêmio
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
19:00América Mineiro 1 - 0 Botafogo
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Sport Recife 1 - 1 Corinthians
Itaipava Arena Pernambuco (Recife - Pernambuco)
19:00São Paulo 1 - 0 Santos
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
14:00Vitória 2 - 1 Ceará
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
00:00Palmeiras 3 - 0 Bahia
Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Saturday 19 May 2018 Flamengo Vasco da Gama Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Atlético Mineiro Cruzeiro Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
22:00Flamengo 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 Cruzeiro
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
Monday 14 May 2018 Botafogo Fluminense Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro) Ceará América Mineiro Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
23:00Botafogo 2 - 1 Fluminense
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
23:00Ceará 2 - 2 América Mineiro
Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
Sunday 13 May 2018 Santos Paraná Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo) Atlético PR Atlético Mineiro Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná) Chapecoense Flamengo Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina) Vasco da Gama Vitória Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Corinthians Palmeiras Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo) Bahia São Paulo Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia) Cruzeiro Sport Recife Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
22:00Santos 3 - 1 Paraná
Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Santos - São Paulo)
19:00Atlético PR 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
19:00Chapecoense 3 - 2 Flamengo
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
19:00Vasco da Gama 2 - 3 Vitória
Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Corinthians 1 - 0 Palmeiras
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Bahia 2 - 2 São Paulo
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
14:00Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Sport Recife
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
Saturday 12 May 2018 Grêmio Internacional Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
19:00Grêmio 0 - 0 Internacional
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
Monday 7 May 2018 Chapecoense Paraná Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
23:00Chapecoense 1 - 1 Paraná
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
Sunday 6 May 2018 Sport Recife Bahia Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco) Grêmio Santos Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Cruzeiro Botafogo Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Vitória Fluminense Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) Atlético PR Palmeiras Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná) Flamengo Internacional Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Corinthians Ceará Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:00Sport Recife 2 - 0 Bahia
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
22:00Grêmio 5 - 1 Santos
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
19:00Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Botafogo
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Vitória 1 - 2 Fluminense
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00Atlético PR 1 - 3 Palmeiras
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
19:00Flamengo 2 - 0 Internacional
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
14:00Corinthians 1 - 1 Ceará
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Saturday 5 May 2018 Vasco da Gama América Mineiro Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) São Paulo Atlético Mineiro Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:00Vasco da Gama 4 - 1 América Mineiro
Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
22:00São Paulo 2 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Monday 30 April 2018 América Mineiro Vitória Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
23:00América Mineiro 2 - 1 Vitória
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
Sunday 29 April 2018 Internacional Cruzeiro Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Paraná Sport Recife Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná) Bahia Atlético PR Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia) Atlético Mineiro Corinthians Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Ceará Flamengo Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará) Palmeiras Chapecoense Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo) Fluminense São Paulo Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
22:00Internacional 0 - 0 Cruzeiro
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
19:00Paraná 1 - 2 Sport Recife
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
19:00Bahia 0 - 0 Atlético PR
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 Corinthians
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Ceará 0 - 3 Flamengo
Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
19:00Palmeiras 0 - 0 Chapecoense
Allianz Parque (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Fluminense 1 - 1 São Paulo
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
Saturday 28 April 2018 Botafogo Grêmio Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Botafogo 2 - 1 Grêmio
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
Monday 23 April 2018 Sport Recife Botafogo Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
23:00Sport Recife 1 - 1 Botafogo
Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Recife - Pernambuco)
Sunday 22 April 2018 Grêmio Atlético PR Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) Chapecoense Vasco da Gama Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina) Atlético Mineiro Vitória Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Fluminense Cruzeiro Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Ceará São Paulo Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará) Palmeiras Internacional Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo) Paraná Corinthians Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
22:00Grêmio 0 - 0 Atlético PR
Arena do Grêmio (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
19:00Chapecoense 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Arena Condá (Chapecó - Santa Catarina)
19:00Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Vitória
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
19:00Fluminense 1 - 0 Cruzeiro
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Ceará 0 - 0 São Paulo
Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza - Ceará)
19:00Palmeiras 1 - 0 Internacional
Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo)
14:00Paraná 0 - 4 Corinthians
Estádio Durival de Britto e Silva (Curitiba - Paraná)
Saturday 21 April 2018 Flamengo América Mineiro Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Bahia Santos Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
22:00Flamengo 2 - 0 América Mineiro
Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Bahia 1 - 0 Santos
Arena Fonte Nova (Salvador - Bahia)
Monday 16 April 2018 São Paulo Paraná Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo) Botafogo Palmeiras Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
23:00São Paulo 1 - 0 Paraná
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo - São Paulo)
23:00Botafogo 1 - 1 Palmeiras
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
Sunday 15 April 2018 Atlético PR Chapecoense Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná) Vasco da Gama Atlético Mineiro Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro) Corinthians Fluminense Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo) Internacional Bahia Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul) América Mineiro Sport Recife Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais) Santos Ceará Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo)
22:00Atlético PR 5 - 1 Chapecoense
Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Curitiba - Paraná)
19:00Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro)
19:00Corinthians 2 - 1 Fluminense
Arena Corinthians (São Paulo - São Paulo)
19:00Internacional 2 - 0 Bahia
Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Porto Alegre - Rio Grande do Sul)
14:00América Mineiro 3 - 0 Sport Recife
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
00:00Santos 2 - 0 Ceará
Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (São Paulo - São Paulo)
Saturday 14 April 2018 Vitória Flamengo Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia) Cruzeiro Grêmio Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)
22:00Vitória 2 - 2 Flamengo
Estádio Manoel Barradas (Salvador - Bahia)
19:00Cruzeiro 0 - 1 Grêmio
Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto (Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais)