First League
2020/2021

Friday 16 April 2021 Etar Botev Vratsa Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo) CSKA 1948 Sofia Cherno More Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia)
14:15Etar - Botev Vratsa
Stadion Ivailo - Veliko Târnovo
16:30CSKA 1948 Sofia - Cherno More
Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia
Saturday 17 April 2021 Botev Plovdiv Slavia Sofia Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv) Arda Beroe Arena Arda (Kardzhali)
14:45Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 - Plovdiv
17:00Arda - Beroe
Arena Arda - Kardzhali
Sunday 18 April 2021 Tsarsko selo CSKA Sofia Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia) Levski Sofia Ludogorets Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
15:30Tsarsko selo - CSKA Sofia
Tsarsko selo Complex - Sofia
17:45Levski Sofia - Ludogorets
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov - Sofia
Tuesday 20 April 2021 Slavia Sofia Botev Vratsa Stadion Slavija (Sofia) Arda Etar Arena Arda (Kardzhali) Cherno More Botev Plovdiv Stadion Ticha (Varna)
13:00Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa
Stadion Slavija - Sofia
15:15Arda - Etar
Arena Arda - Kardzhali
17:30Cherno More - Botev Plovdiv
Stadion Ticha - Varna
Wednesday 21 April 2021 Beroe Tsarsko selo Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora) CSKA Sofia Montana Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia) Lokomotiv Plovdiv Levski Sofia Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
13:00Beroe - Tsarsko selo
Stadion Beroe - Stara Zagora
15:15CSKA Sofia - Montana
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija - Sofia
17:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia
Stadion Lokomotiv - Plovdiv
Thursday 22 April 2021 Ludogorets CSKA 1948 Sofia Huvepharma Arena (Razgrad)
16:00Ludogorets - CSKA 1948 Sofia
Huvepharma Arena - Razgrad
Friday 23 April 2021 Botev Vratsa Cherno More Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
17:30Botev Vratsa - Cherno More
Stadion Hristo Botev - Vratsa
Saturday 24 April 2021 Etar Slavia Sofia Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo) Montana Beroe Stadion Ogosta (Montana)
14:45Etar - Slavia Sofia
Stadion Ivailo - Veliko Târnovo
17:00Montana - Beroe
Stadion Ogosta - Montana
Sunday 25 April 2021 Levski Sofia CSKA Sofia Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia) Tsarsko selo Arda Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
14:00Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov - Sofia
16:45Tsarsko selo - Arda
Tsarsko selo Complex - Sofia
Monday 26 April 2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia) Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
15:00CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia
17:15Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 - Plovdiv