First League
2019/2020

Friday 22 November 2019 Arda Vitosha Bistritsa Arena Arda (Kardzhali)
15:30Arda - Vitosha Bistritsa
Arena Arda (Kardzhali)
Saturday 23 November 2019 Slavia Sofia Cherno More Stadion Slavija (Sofia) Botev Vratsa CSKA Sofia Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa) Ludogorets Lokomotiv Plovdiv Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)
10:30Slavia Sofia - Cherno More
Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
13:00Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia
Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
15:30Ludogorets - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)
Sunday 24 November 2019 Dunav Beroe Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse)) Levski Sofia Tsarsko selo Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
13:15Dunav - Beroe
Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
15:45Levski Sofia - Tsarsko selo
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
Monday 25 November 2019 Botev Plovdiv Etar Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
15:30Botev Plovdiv - Etar
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
Friday 29 November 2019 Etar Slavia Sofia Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
14:30Etar - Slavia Sofia
Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
Saturday 30 November 2019 Cherno More Botev Vratsa Stadion Ticha (Varna) Tsarsko selo Botev Plovdiv Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia) Beroe Levski Sofia Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
10:30Cherno More - Botev Vratsa
Stadion Ticha (Varna)
13:00Tsarsko selo - Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
15:30Beroe - Levski Sofia
Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
Sunday 1 December 2019 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Arda Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Vitosha Bistritsa Dunav Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica)) CSKA Sofia Ludogorets Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
10:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
12:30Vitosha Bistritsa - Dunav
Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
16:00CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
Friday 6 December 2019 Tsarsko selo Etar Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
15:00Tsarsko selo - Etar
Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
Saturday 7 December 2019 Botev Plovdiv Beroe Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv) Ludogorets Cherno More Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)
12:15Botev Plovdiv - Beroe
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
14:30Ludogorets - Cherno More
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)
Sunday 8 December 2019 Botev Vratsa Slavia Sofia Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa) Arda CSKA Sofia Arena Arda (Kardzhali) Levski Sofia Vitosha Bistritsa Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
10:00Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia
Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
12:15Arda - CSKA Sofia
Arena Arda (Kardzhali)
14:30Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
Monday 9 December 2019 Dunav Lokomotiv Plovdiv Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
15:00Dunav - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
Friday 13 December 2019 Etar Botev Vratsa Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
15:00Etar - Botev Vratsa
Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
Saturday 14 December 2019 Beroe Tsarsko selo Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora) Cherno More Arda Stadion Ticha (Varna) CSKA Sofia Dunav Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
10:00Beroe - Tsarsko selo
Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
12:15Cherno More - Arda
Stadion Ticha (Varna)
14:30CSKA Sofia - Dunav
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
Sunday 15 December 2019 Vitosha Bistritsa Botev Plovdiv Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica)) Lokomotiv Plovdiv Levski Sofia Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Slavia Sofia Ludogorets Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
10:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv
Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
12:15Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
14:30Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets
Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
Friday 14 February 2020 Beroe Etar Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora) Tsarsko selo Vitosha Bistritsa Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia) Botev Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv) Levski Sofia CSKA Sofia Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia) Dunav 2010 Cherno More Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse)) Arda Slavia Sofia Arena Arda (Kardzhali) Ludogorets Botev Vratsa Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)
TBABeroe - Etar
Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
TBATsarsko selo - Vitosha Bistritsa
Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
TBABotev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
TBALevski Sofia - CSKA Sofia
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
TBADunav 2010 - Cherno More
Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
TBAArda - Slavia Sofia
Arena Arda (Kardzhali)
TBALudogorets - Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)
Friday 21 February 2020 Etar Ludogorets Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo) Botev Vratsa Arda Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa) Slavia Sofia Dunav 2010 Stadion Slavija (Sofia) Cherno More Levski Sofia Stadion Ticha (Varna) CSKA Sofia Botev Plovdiv Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia) Lokomotiv Plovdiv Tsarsko selo Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Vitosha Bistritsa Beroe Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
TBAEtar - Ludogorets
Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
TBABotev Vratsa - Arda
Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
TBASlavia Sofia - Dunav 2010
Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
TBACherno More - Levski Sofia
Stadion Ticha (Varna)
TBACSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
TBALokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko selo
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
TBAVitosha Bistritsa - Beroe
Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
Friday 28 February 2020 Vitosha Bistritsa Etar Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica)) Beroe Lokomotiv Plovdiv Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora) Tsarsko selo CSKA Sofia Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia) Botev Plovdiv Cherno More Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv) Levski Sofia Slavia Sofia Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia) Dunav 2010 Botev Vratsa Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse)) Arda Ludogorets Arena Arda (Kardzhali)
TBAVitosha Bistritsa - Etar
Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
TBABeroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
TBATsarsko selo - CSKA Sofia
Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
TBABotev Plovdiv - Cherno More
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
TBALevski Sofia - Slavia Sofia
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
TBADunav 2010 - Botev Vratsa
Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
TBAArda - Ludogorets
Arena Arda (Kardzhali)
Tuesday 3 March 2020 Etar Arda Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo) Ludogorets Dunav 2010 Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad) Botev Vratsa Levski Sofia Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa) Slavia Sofia Botev Plovdiv Stadion Slavija (Sofia) Cherno More Tsarsko selo Stadion Ticha (Varna) CSKA Sofia Beroe Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia) Lokomotiv Plovdiv Vitosha Bistritsa Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
TBAEtar - Arda
Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
TBALudogorets - Dunav 2010
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)
TBABotev Vratsa - Levski Sofia
Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
TBASlavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
TBACherno More - Tsarsko selo
Stadion Ticha (Varna)
TBACSKA Sofia - Beroe
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
TBALokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Friday 6 March 2020 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Etar Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Vitosha Bistritsa CSKA Sofia Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica)) Beroe Cherno More Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora) Tsarsko selo Slavia Sofia Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia) Botev Plovdiv Botev Vratsa Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv) Levski Sofia Ludogorets Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia) Dunav 2010 Arda Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
TBALokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
TBAVitosha Bistritsa - CSKA Sofia
Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
TBABeroe - Cherno More
Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
TBATsarsko selo - Slavia Sofia
Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
TBABotev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
TBALevski Sofia - Ludogorets
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
TBADunav 2010 - Arda
Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
Friday 13 March 2020 Etar Dunav 2010 Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo) Arda Levski Sofia Arena Arda (Kardzhali) Ludogorets Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad) Botev Vratsa Tsarsko selo Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa) Slavia Sofia Beroe Stadion Slavija (Sofia) Cherno More Vitosha Bistritsa Stadion Ticha (Varna) CSKA Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
TBAEtar - Dunav 2010
Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
TBAArda - Levski Sofia
Arena Arda (Kardzhali)
TBALudogorets - Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)
TBABotev Vratsa - Tsarsko selo
Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
TBASlavia Sofia - Beroe
Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
TBACherno More - Vitosha Bistritsa
Stadion Ticha (Varna)
TBACSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)