First League
2019/2020

Monday 11 November 2019 Tsarsko selo Dunav Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
15:30Tsarsko selo 1 - 2 Dunav
Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
Sunday 10 November 2019 Vitosha Bistritsa Ludogorets Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica)) Botev Plovdiv Levski Sofia Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv) Beroe Arda Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
15:45Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 1 Ludogorets
Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
13:15Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
10:45Beroe 0 - 1 Arda
Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
Saturday 9 November 2019 CSKA Sofia Slavia Sofia Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia) Etar Cherno More Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
15:30CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
13:00Etar 1 - 0 Cherno More
Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
Friday 8 November 2019 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Botev Vratsa Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
15:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Thursday 7 November 2019 Arda Tsarsko selo Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
13:30Arda 0 - 2 Tsarsko selo
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Wednesday 6 November 2019 Levski Sofia Etar Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia) Dunav Botev Plovdiv Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
13:30Levski Sofia 3 - 0 Etar
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
11:00Dunav 1 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
Tuesday 5 November 2019 Cherno More CSKA Sofia Stadion Ticha (Varna) Slavia Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Stadion Slavija (Sofia) Botev Vratsa Vitosha Bistritsa Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
15:30Cherno More 0 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Stadion Ticha (Varna)
13:00Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
10:30Botev Vratsa 1 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
Saturday 2 November 2019 Ludogorets Beroe Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)
15:30Ludogorets 3 - 1 Beroe
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)
Thursday 31 October 2019 Levski Sofia Dunav Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia) Vitosha Bistritsa Slavia Sofia Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
16:30Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Dunav
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
14:00Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
Wednesday 30 October 2019 Etar CSKA Sofia Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo) Botev Plovdiv Arda Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
16:30Etar 0 - 4 CSKA Sofia
Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
14:00Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Arda
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
Tuesday 29 October 2019 Tsarsko selo Ludogorets Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia) Lokomotiv Plovdiv Cherno More Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Beroe Botev Vratsa Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
16:30Tsarsko selo 0 - 2 Ludogorets
Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
14:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Cherno More
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
11:30Beroe 4 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
Monday 21 October 2019 Beroe Slavia Sofia Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora) Tsarsko selo Botev Vratsa Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
17:00Beroe 1 - 2 Slavia Sofia
Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
14:30Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
Sunday 20 October 2019 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA Sofia Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
14:45Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Saturday 19 October 2019 Levski Sofia Arda Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia) Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
17:00Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Arda
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
14:30Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Ludogorets
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
Friday 18 October 2019 Dunav Etar Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse)) Vitosha Bistritsa Cherno More Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
17:00Dunav 0 - 2 Etar
Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
14:30Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 2 Cherno More
Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
Sunday 6 October 2019 Ludogorets Levski Sofia Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad) Arda Dunav Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
17:15Ludogorets 2 - 0 Levski Sofia
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)
14:30Arda 0 - 2 Dunav
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Saturday 5 October 2019 CSKA Sofia Vitosha Bistritsa Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia) Etar Lokomotiv Plovdiv Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo) Botev Vratsa Botev Plovdiv Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
17:00CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
14:30Etar 0 - 5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
12:00Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
Friday 4 October 2019 Cherno More Beroe Stadion Ticha (Varna) Slavia Sofia Tsarsko selo Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
17:00Cherno More 2 - 0 Beroe
Stadion Ticha (Varna)
14:30Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
Monday 30 September 2019 Vitosha Bistritsa Lokomotiv Plovdiv Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica)) Arda Etar Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
17:00Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
14:30Arda 2 - 1 Etar
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Sunday 29 September 2019 Beroe CSKA Sofia Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora) Dunav Ludogorets Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse)) Botev Plovdiv Slavia Sofia Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
17:30Beroe 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
15:15Dunav 0 - 1 Ludogorets
Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
13:00Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
Saturday 28 September 2019 Levski Sofia Botev Vratsa Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
17:00Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Botev Vratsa
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
Friday 27 September 2019 Tsarsko selo Cherno More Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
17:00Tsarsko selo 1 - 1 Cherno More
Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
Monday 23 September 2019 Etar Vitosha Bistritsa Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
14:30Etar 1 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
Sunday 22 September 2019 Ludogorets Arda Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad) Lokomotiv Plovdiv Beroe Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
17:15Ludogorets 2 - 0 Arda
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)
14:45Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 0 Beroe
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Saturday 21 September 2019 Slavia Sofia Levski Sofia Stadion Slavija (Sofia) Botev Vratsa Dunav Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
17:00Slavia Sofia 0 - 2 Levski Sofia
Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
14:30Botev Vratsa 0 - 0 Dunav
Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
Friday 20 September 2019 CSKA Sofia Tsarsko selo Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia) Cherno More Botev Plovdiv Stadion Ticha (Varna)
17:00CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Tsarsko selo
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
14:30Cherno More 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
Stadion Ticha (Varna)
Monday 16 September 2019 Beroe Vitosha Bistritsa Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
17:00Beroe 1 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
Sunday 15 September 2019 Levski Sofia Cherno More Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia) Dunav 2010 Slavia Sofia Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
17:15Levski Sofia 3 - 0 Cherno More
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
14:45Dunav 2010 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
Saturday 14 September 2019 Ludogorets Etar Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad) Botev Plovdiv CSKA Sofia Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
17:00Ludogorets 2 - 0 Etar
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)
14:30Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
Friday 13 September 2019 Arda Botev Vratsa Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Tsarsko selo Lokomotiv Plovdiv Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
17:00Arda 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
14:30Tsarsko selo 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
Sunday 1 September 2019 Botev Vratsa Ludogorets Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa) CSKA Sofia Levski Sofia Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia) Vitosha Bistritsa Tsarsko selo Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
17:30Botev Vratsa 0 - 1 Ludogorets
Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
14:45CSKA Sofia 2 - 2 Levski Sofia
Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia)
12:00Vitosha Bistritsa 3 - 2 Tsarsko selo
Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
Saturday 31 August 2019 Etar Beroe Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo) Lokomotiv Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
17:30Etar 2 - 1 Beroe
Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
15:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Friday 30 August 2019 Slavia Sofia Arda Stadion Slavija (Sofia) Cherno More Dunav 2010 Stadion Ticha (Varna)
17:30Slavia Sofia 2 - 3 Arda
Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
15:00Cherno More 1 - 1 Dunav 2010
Stadion Ticha (Varna)
Monday 26 August 2019 Botev Vratsa Etar Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
17:30Botev Vratsa 2 - 1 Etar
Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
Sunday 25 August 2019 Ludogorets Slavia Sofia Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad) Dunav 2010 CSKA Sofia Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
17:30Ludogorets 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)
15:00Dunav 2010 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
Saturday 24 August 2019 Levski Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia) Botev Plovdiv Vitosha Bistritsa Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
17:30Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
15:00Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
Friday 23 August 2019 Arda Cherno More Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Tsarsko selo Beroe Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
17:30Arda 0 - 0 Cherno More
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
15:00Tsarsko selo 2 - 1 Beroe
Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
Monday 19 August 2019 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Dunav 2010 Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
17:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Dunav 2010
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Sunday 18 August 2019 Cherno More Ludogorets Stadion Ticha (Varna) CSKA Sofia Arda Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
17:30Cherno More 1 - 2 Ludogorets
Stadion Ticha (Varna)
15:00CSKA Sofia 3 - 2 Arda
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
Saturday 17 August 2019 Vitosha Bistritsa Levski Sofia Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia) Beroe Botev Plovdiv Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
17:30Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 4 Levski Sofia
Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia)
15:00Beroe 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
Friday 16 August 2019 Etar Tsarsko selo Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo) Slavia Sofia Botev Vratsa Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
17:30Etar 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
15:00Slavia Sofia 2 - 2 Botev Vratsa
Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
Monday 12 August 2019 Dunav 2010 Vitosha Bistritsa Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
15:00Dunav 2010 2 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
Sunday 11 August 2019 Ludogorets CSKA Sofia Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad) Arda Lokomotiv Plovdiv Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
17:30Ludogorets 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)
14:45Arda 2 - 5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Saturday 10 August 2019 Levski Sofia Beroe Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia) Botev Plovdiv Tsarsko selo Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
17:30Levski Sofia 1 - 3 Beroe
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
15:00Botev Plovdiv 0 - 2 Tsarsko selo
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
Friday 9 August 2019 Slavia Sofia Etar Stadion Slavija (Sofia) Botev Vratsa Cherno More Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
17:30Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Etar
Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
15:00Botev Vratsa 1 - 1 Cherno More
Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
Monday 5 August 2019 Tsarsko selo Levski Sofia Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia)
18:00Tsarsko selo 0 - 2 Levski Sofia
Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia)
Sunday 4 August 2019 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Ludogorets Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) CSKA Sofia Botev Vratsa Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
18:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Ludogorets
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
15:45CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
Saturday 3 August 2019 Beroe Dunav 2010 Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora) Etar Botev Plovdiv Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
18:00Beroe 2 - 0 Dunav 2010
Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
15:45Etar 2 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
Friday 2 August 2019 Cherno More Slavia Sofia Stadion Ticha (Varna) Vitosha Bistritsa Arda Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
18:00Cherno More 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Stadion Ticha (Varna)
15:45Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 3 Arda
Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
Monday 29 July 2019 Ludogorets Vitosha Bistritsa Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad) Levski Sofia Botev Plovdiv Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
18:00Ludogorets 2 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)
15:45Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
Sunday 28 July 2019 Slavia Sofia CSKA Sofia Stadion Slavija (Sofia) Botev Vratsa Lokomotiv Plovdiv Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
18:00Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
15:45Botev Vratsa 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
Saturday 27 July 2019 Arda Beroe Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Cherno More Etar Stadion Ticha (Varna)
18:00Arda 3 - 1 Beroe
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
15:45Cherno More 1 - 1 Etar
Stadion Ticha (Varna)
Friday 26 July 2019 Dunav 2010 Tsarsko selo Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
15:30Dunav 2010 3 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
Monday 22 July 2019 Vitosha Bistritsa Botev Vratsa Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
18:00Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
Stadion Vitosha (Bistritsa (Bistrica))
Sunday 21 July 2019 Etar Levski Sofia Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo) Botev Plovdiv Dunav 2010 Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
18:00Etar 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
15:45Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 Dunav 2010
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
Saturday 20 July 2019 Beroe Ludogorets Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora) CSKA Sofia Cherno More Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
18:00Beroe 2 - 4 Ludogorets
Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
15:45CSKA Sofia 1 - 3 Cherno More
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
Friday 19 July 2019 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Slavia Sofia Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Tsarsko selo Arda Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
18:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 2 Slavia Sofia
Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
15:45Tsarsko selo 0 - 0 Arda
Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
Monday 15 July 2019 Dunav 2010 Levski Sofia Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
17:30Dunav 2010 1 - 4 Levski Sofia
Gradski stadion (Ruse (Rousse))
Sunday 14 July 2019 Cherno More Lokomotiv Plovdiv Stadion Ticha (Varna) Slavia Sofia Vitosha Bistritsa Stadion Slavija (Sofia) Arda Botev Plovdiv Arena Arda (Kardzhali)
18:00Cherno More 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Stadion Ticha (Varna)
15:45Slavia Sofia 3 - 2 Vitosha Bistritsa
Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
15:30Arda 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
Arena Arda (Kardzhali)
Saturday 13 July 2019 Ludogorets Tsarsko selo Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
18:00Ludogorets 2 - 0 Tsarsko selo
Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
Friday 12 July 2019 CSKA Sofia Etar Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia) Botev Vratsa Beroe Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
18:00CSKA Sofia 2 - 2 Etar
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia)
15:45Botev Vratsa 1 - 3 Beroe
Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)