First League
2020/2021

Sunday 18 October 2020 Slavia Sofia Levski Sofia Stadion Slavija (Sofia) Cherno More Montana Stadion Ticha (Varna) Botev Vratsa CSKA 1948 Sofia Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
17:15Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
Stadion Slavija - Sofia
14:45Cherno More 3 - 0 Montana
Stadion Ticha - Varna
12:15Botev Vratsa 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Stadion Hristo Botev - Vratsa
Saturday 17 October 2020 CSKA Sofia Beroe Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia) Ludogorets Tsarsko selo Huvepharma Arena (Razgrad)
17:15CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Beroe
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija - Sofia
14:45Ludogorets 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Huvepharma Arena - Razgrad
Sunday 4 October 2020 Etar CSKA Sofia Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo) Beroe Lokomotiv Plovdiv Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
17:15Etar 2 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Stadion Ivailo - Veliko Târnovo
14:45Beroe 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Stadion Beroe - Stara Zagora
Saturday 3 October 2020 Levski Sofia Botev Vratsa Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia) Montana Slavia Sofia Stadion Ogosta (Montana)
17:15Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov - Sofia
14:45Montana 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Stadion Ogosta - Montana
Friday 2 October 2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia Botev Plovdiv Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia) Tsarsko selo Cherno More Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
17:15CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia
14:45Tsarsko selo 1 - 0 Cherno More
Tsarsko selo Complex - Sofia
Monday 28 September 2020 Slavia Sofia Tsarsko selo Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
17:30Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
Stadion Slavija - Sofia
Sunday 27 September 2020 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA Sofia Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Cherno More Arda Stadion Ticha (Varna)
18:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Stadion Lokomotiv - Plovdiv
15:45Cherno More 2 - 0 Arda
Stadion Ticha - Varna
Saturday 26 September 2020 Botev Plovdiv Levski Sofia Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv) Ludogorets Beroe Huvepharma Arena (Razgrad)
18:00Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Levski Sofia
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 - Plovdiv
15:45Ludogorets 2 - 0 Beroe
Huvepharma Arena - Razgrad
Friday 25 September 2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia Etar Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia) Botev Vratsa Montana Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
18:00CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 1 Etar
Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia
15:45Botev Vratsa 2 - 0 Montana
Stadion Hristo Botev - Vratsa
Monday 21 September 2020 Arda Slavia Sofia Arena Arda (Kardzhali)
17:30Arda 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Arena Arda - Kardzhali
Sunday 20 September 2020 CSKA Sofia Ludogorets Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia) Etar Lokomotiv Plovdiv Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
17:30CSKA Sofia 2 - 2 Ludogorets
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija - Sofia
14:45Etar 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Stadion Ivailo - Veliko Târnovo
Saturday 19 September 2020 Levski Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia) Beroe Cherno More Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora)
18:00Levski Sofia 3 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov - Sofia
15:45Beroe 4 - 0 Cherno More
Stadion Beroe - Stara Zagora
Friday 18 September 2020 Montana Botev Plovdiv Stadion Ogosta (Montana) Tsarsko selo Botev Vratsa Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
18:00Montana 3 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Stadion Ogosta - Montana
15:45Tsarsko selo 1 - 2 Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko selo Complex - Sofia
Monday 14 September 2020 Slavia Sofia Beroe Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
16:30Slavia Sofia 0 - 2 Beroe
Stadion Slavija - Sofia
Sunday 13 September 2020 Levski Sofia Etar Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia) CSKA 1948 Sofia Montana Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia)
18:00Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Etar
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov - Sofia
15:45CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 Montana
Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia
Saturday 12 September 2020 Ludogorets Lokomotiv Plovdiv Huvepharma Arena (Razgrad) Cherno More CSKA Sofia Stadion Ticha (Varna)
18:00Ludogorets 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Huvepharma Arena - Razgrad
15:45Cherno More 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Stadion Ticha - Varna
Friday 11 September 2020 Botev Plovdiv Tsarsko selo Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv) Botev Vratsa Arda Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
18:00Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Tsarsko selo
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 - Plovdiv
15:45Botev Vratsa 0 - 0 Arda
Stadion Hristo Botev - Vratsa
Sunday 30 August 2020 CSKA Sofia Slavia Sofia Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia) Lokomotiv Plovdiv Cherno More Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
18:00CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija - Sofia
15:45Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Cherno More
Stadion Lokomotiv - Plovdiv
Saturday 29 August 2020 Etar Ludogorets Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo) Montana Levski Sofia Stadion Ogosta (Montana) Arda Botev Plovdiv Arena Arda (Kardzhali)
18:15Etar 0 - 2 Ludogorets
Stadion Ivailo - Veliko Târnovo
16:00Montana 0 - 4 Levski Sofia
Stadion Ogosta - Montana
14:00Arda 3 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
Arena Arda - Kardzhali
Friday 28 August 2020 Beroe Botev Vratsa Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora) Tsarsko selo CSKA 1948 Sofia Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
18:00Beroe 6 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Stadion Beroe - Stara Zagora
15:45Tsarsko selo 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Tsarsko selo Complex - Sofia
Monday 24 August 2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia Arda Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia) Montana Etar Stadion Ogosta (Montana)
18:00CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 2 Arda
Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia
15:45Montana 1 - 0 Etar
Stadion Ogosta - Montana
Sunday 23 August 2020 Botev Plovdiv Beroe Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv) Levski Sofia Tsarsko selo Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
17:00Botev Plovdiv 3 - 3 Beroe
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 - Plovdiv
14:45Levski Sofia 0 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov - Sofia
Saturday 22 August 2020 Cherno More Ludogorets Stadion Ticha (Varna) Botev Vratsa CSKA Sofia Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa)
18:00Cherno More 1 - 4 Ludogorets
Stadion Ticha - Varna
15:45Botev Vratsa 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Stadion Hristo Botev - Vratsa
Friday 21 August 2020 Slavia Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Stadion Slavija (Sofia)
17:00Slavia Sofia 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Stadion Slavija - Sofia
Monday 17 August 2020 Beroe CSKA 1948 Sofia Stadion Beroe (Stara Zagora) Tsarsko selo Montana Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
17:00Beroe 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Stadion Beroe - Stara Zagora
14:45Tsarsko selo 0 - 0 Montana
Tsarsko selo Complex - Sofia
Sunday 16 August 2020 CSKA Sofia Botev Plovdiv Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia) Etar Cherno More Stadion Ivailo (Veliko Târnovo)
17:00CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija - Sofia
14:45Etar 0 - 4 Cherno More
Stadion Ivailo - Veliko Târnovo
Saturday 15 August 2020 Arda Levski Sofia Arena Arda (Kardzhali) Lokomotiv Plovdiv Botev Vratsa Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
17:00Arda 1 - 1 Levski Sofia
Arena Arda - Kardzhali
14:45Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa
Stadion Lokomotiv - Plovdiv
Friday 14 August 2020 Ludogorets Slavia Sofia Huvepharma Arena (Razgrad)
17:00Ludogorets 3 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Huvepharma Arena - Razgrad
Tuesday 11 August 2020 Tsarsko selo Etar Tsarsko selo Complex (Sofia)
17:00Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Etar
Tsarsko selo Complex - Sofia
Monday 10 August 2020 Levski Sofia Beroe Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
17:00Levski Sofia 0 - 2 Beroe
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov - Sofia
Sunday 9 August 2020 Slavia Sofia Cherno More Stadion Slavija (Sofia) Botev Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 (Plovdiv)
18:00Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Cherno More
Stadion Slavija - Sofia
15:45Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912 - Plovdiv
Saturday 8 August 2020 Botev Vratsa Ludogorets Stadion Hristo Botev (Vratsa) Montana Arda Stadion Ogosta (Montana)
17:00Botev Vratsa 3 - 1 Ludogorets
Stadion Hristo Botev - Vratsa
14:45Montana 3 - 3 Arda
Stadion Ogosta - Montana
Friday 7 August 2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA Sofia Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia)
17:00CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia