Primera División
2021

Sunday 3 October 2021 Cobresal Audax Italiano Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Melipilla Santiago Wanderers Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Unión Española O'Higgins Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato Curicó Unido Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Ñublense La Serena Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Universidad de Chile Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Unión La Calera Universidad Católica Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Palestino Colo Colo Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile)
TBACobresal - Audax Italiano
Estadio El Cobre - El Salvador - Diego de Almagro
TBAMelipilla - Santiago Wanderers
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez - Melipilla
TBAUnión Española - O'Higgins
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK - Santiago de Chile
TBAHuachipato - Curicó Unido
Estadio CAP - Talcahuano
Sunday 10 October 2021 La Serena Cobresal Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Everton Universidad de Chile Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) O'Higgins Santiago Wanderers Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Deportivo Antofagasta Melipilla Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Audax Italiano Palestino Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica Unión Española Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Colo Colo Huachipato Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Curicó Unido Ñublense Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó)
TBALa Serena - Cobresal
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
TBAEverton - Universidad de Chile
Estadio Sausalito - Viña del Mar
Sunday 3 October 2021 Cobresal Audax Italiano Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Melipilla Santiago Wanderers Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Unión Española O'Higgins Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato Curicó Unido Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Ñublense La Serena Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Universidad de Chile Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Unión La Calera Universidad Católica Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Palestino Colo Colo Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile)
TBAÑublense - La Serena
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún - Chillán
TBAUniversidad de Chile - Deportivo Antofagasta
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos - Santiago de Chile
Thursday 30 September 2021 Audax Italiano Unión Española Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica Melipilla Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Huachipato Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Colo Colo Ñublense Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) La Serena Everton Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Deportivo Antofagasta Unión La Calera Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Curicó Unido Cobresal Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Santiago Wanderers Universidad de Chile Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso)
TBAAudax Italiano - Unión Española
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida - Santiago de Chile
TBAUniversidad Católica - Melipilla
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
TBAO'Higgins - Huachipato
Estadio El Teniente - Rancagua
TBAColo Colo - Ñublense
Estadio Monumental David Arellano - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 3 October 2021 Cobresal Audax Italiano Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Melipilla Santiago Wanderers Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Unión Española O'Higgins Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato Curicó Unido Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Ñublense La Serena Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Universidad de Chile Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Unión La Calera Universidad Católica Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Palestino Colo Colo Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile)
TBAUnión La Calera - Universidad Católica
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
TBAPalestino - Colo Colo
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 10 October 2021 La Serena Cobresal Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Everton Universidad de Chile Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) O'Higgins Santiago Wanderers Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Deportivo Antofagasta Melipilla Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Audax Italiano Palestino Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica Unión Española Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Colo Colo Huachipato Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Curicó Unido Ñublense Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó)
TBAO'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers
Estadio El Teniente - Rancagua
TBADeportivo Antofagasta - Melipilla
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán - Antofagasta
Sunday 17 October 2021 Universidad de Chile Audax Italiano Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Everton Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Palestino O'Higgins Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Unión Española Curicó Unido Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Ñublense Unión La Calera Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Melipilla La Serena Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Huachipato Deportivo Antofagasta Cobresal Universidad Católica Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro)
TBAUniversidad de Chile - Audax Italiano
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos - Santiago de Chile
TBASantiago Wanderers - Everton
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander - Valparaíso
TBAPalestino - O'Higgins
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna - Santiago de Chile
TBAUnión Española - Curicó Unido
Estadio El Cobre - El Salvador - Diego de Almagro
Wednesday 20 October 2021 Unión La Calera Cobresal Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) La Serena Colo Colo Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Universidad Católica Santiago Wanderers Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Melipilla Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Universidad de Chile Palestino Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Deportivo Antofagasta Unión Española Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Everton Huachipato Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Audax Italiano Ñublense Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile)
TBAUnión La Calera - Cobresal
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
TBALa Serena - Colo Colo
Estadio La Portada de La Serena - La Serena
Sunday 17 October 2021 Universidad de Chile Audax Italiano Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Everton Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Palestino O'Higgins Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Unión Española Curicó Unido Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Ñublense Unión La Calera Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Melipilla La Serena Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Huachipato Deportivo Antofagasta Cobresal Universidad Católica Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro)
TBAÑublense - Unión La Calera
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún - Chillán
TBAMelipilla - La Serena
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez - Melipilla
Sunday 10 October 2021 La Serena Cobresal Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Everton Universidad de Chile Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) O'Higgins Santiago Wanderers Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Deportivo Antofagasta Melipilla Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Audax Italiano Palestino Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica Unión Española Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Colo Colo Huachipato Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Curicó Unido Ñublense Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó)
TBAAudax Italiano - Palestino
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida - Santiago de Chile
TBAUniversidad Católica - Unión Española
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
TBAColo Colo - Huachipato
Estadio Monumental David Arellano - Santiago de Chile
TBACuricó Unido - Ñublense
Estadio Bicentenario La Granja - Curicó
Sunday 17 October 2021 Universidad de Chile Audax Italiano Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Everton Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Palestino O'Higgins Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Unión Española Curicó Unido Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Ñublense Unión La Calera Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Melipilla La Serena Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Huachipato Deportivo Antofagasta Cobresal Universidad Católica Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro)
TBAHuachipato - Deportivo Antofagasta
TBACobresal - Universidad Católica
Estadio El Cobre - El Salvador - Diego de Almagro
Thursday 30 September 2021 Audax Italiano Unión Española Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica Melipilla Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Huachipato Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Colo Colo Ñublense Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) La Serena Everton Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Deportivo Antofagasta Unión La Calera Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Curicó Unido Cobresal Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Santiago Wanderers Universidad de Chile Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso)
TBALa Serena - Everton
Estadio La Portada de La Serena - La Serena
TBADeportivo Antofagasta - Unión La Calera
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán - Antofagasta
Wednesday 8 September 2021 Deportivo Antofagasta Curicó Unido Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Everton Palestino Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Cobresal Ñublense Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Melipilla Unión Española Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Universidad Católica Audax Italiano Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Colo Colo Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Unión La Calera Santiago Wanderers Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Universidad de Chile La Serena Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile)
TBADeportivo Antofagasta - Curicó Unido
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán - Antofagasta
TBAEverton - Palestino
Estadio Sausalito - Viña del Mar
TBACobresal - Ñublense
Estadio El Cobre - El Salvador - Diego de Almagro
Wednesday 15 September 2021 Unión Española Universidad de Chile Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Cobresal Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Curicó Unido Universidad Católica Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Audax Italiano Unión La Calera Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Colo Colo Everton Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) La Serena O'Higgins Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Palestino Melipilla Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Ñublense Huachipato Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán)
TBAUnión Española - Universidad de Chile
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK - Santiago de Chile
TBASantiago Wanderers - Cobresal
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander - Valparaíso
TBACuricó Unido - Universidad Católica
Estadio Bicentenario La Granja - Curicó
Wednesday 8 September 2021 Deportivo Antofagasta Curicó Unido Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Everton Palestino Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Cobresal Ñublense Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Melipilla Unión Española Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Universidad Católica Audax Italiano Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Colo Colo Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Unión La Calera Santiago Wanderers Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Universidad de Chile La Serena Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile)
TBAMelipilla - Unión Española
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez - Melipilla
TBAUniversidad Católica - Audax Italiano
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 29 August 2021 Ñublense Melipilla Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Unión Española Unión La Calera Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Audax Italiano O'Higgins Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Curicó Unido La Serena Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Colo Colo Cobresal Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato Universidad de Chile Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Everton Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Palestino Universidad Católica Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile)
TBAÑublense - Melipilla
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún - Chillán
TBAUnión Española - Unión La Calera
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK - Santiago de Chile
TBAAudax Italiano - O'Higgins
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida - Santiago de Chile
Wednesday 8 September 2021 Deportivo Antofagasta Curicó Unido Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Everton Palestino Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Cobresal Ñublense Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Melipilla Unión Española Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Universidad Católica Audax Italiano Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Colo Colo Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Unión La Calera Santiago Wanderers Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Universidad de Chile La Serena Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile)
TBAO'Higgins - Colo Colo
Estadio El Teniente - Rancagua
TBAUnión La Calera - Santiago Wanderers
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
TBAUniversidad de Chile - La Serena
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos - Santiago de Chile
Wednesday 15 September 2021 Unión Española Universidad de Chile Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Cobresal Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Curicó Unido Universidad Católica Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Audax Italiano Unión La Calera Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Colo Colo Everton Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) La Serena O'Higgins Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Palestino Melipilla Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Ñublense Huachipato Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán)
TBAAudax Italiano - Unión La Calera
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida - Santiago de Chile
TBAColo Colo - Everton
Estadio Monumental David Arellano - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 26 September 2021 Huachipato Palestino Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Melipilla Audax Italiano Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Unión La Calera O'Higgins Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Everton Curicó Unido Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Ñublense Santiago Wanderers Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Unión Española La Serena Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Universidad de Chile Colo Colo Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Cobresal Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro)
TBAHuachipato - Palestino
Estadio CAP - Talcahuano
TBAMelipilla - Audax Italiano
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez - Melipilla
TBAUnión La Calera - O'Higgins
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
TBAEverton - Curicó Unido
Estadio Sausalito - Viña del Mar
Thursday 30 September 2021 Audax Italiano Unión Española Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica Melipilla Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Huachipato Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Colo Colo Ñublense Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) La Serena Everton Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Deportivo Antofagasta Unión La Calera Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Curicó Unido Cobresal Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Santiago Wanderers Universidad de Chile Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso)
TBACuricó Unido - Cobresal
Estadio Bicentenario La Granja - Curicó
TBASantiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander - Valparaíso
Sunday 26 September 2021 Huachipato Palestino Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Melipilla Audax Italiano Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Unión La Calera O'Higgins Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Everton Curicó Unido Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Ñublense Santiago Wanderers Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Unión Española La Serena Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Universidad de Chile Colo Colo Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Cobresal Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro)
TBAÑublense - Santiago Wanderers
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún - Chillán
TBAUnión Española - La Serena
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK - Santiago de Chile
Wednesday 15 September 2021 Unión Española Universidad de Chile Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Cobresal Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Curicó Unido Universidad Católica Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Audax Italiano Unión La Calera Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Colo Colo Everton Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) La Serena O'Higgins Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Palestino Melipilla Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Ñublense Huachipato Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán)
TBALa Serena - O'Higgins
Estadio La Portada de La Serena - La Serena
TBAPalestino - Melipilla
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna - Santiago de Chile
TBAÑublense - Huachipato
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún - Chillán
Sunday 26 September 2021 Huachipato Palestino Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Melipilla Audax Italiano Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Unión La Calera O'Higgins Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Everton Curicó Unido Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Ñublense Santiago Wanderers Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Unión Española La Serena Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Universidad de Chile Colo Colo Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Cobresal Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro)
TBAUniversidad de Chile - Colo Colo
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos - Santiago de Chile
TBACobresal - Deportivo Antofagasta
Estadio El Cobre - El Salvador - Diego de Almagro
Wednesday 20 October 2021 Unión La Calera Cobresal Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) La Serena Colo Colo Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Universidad Católica Santiago Wanderers Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Melipilla Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Universidad de Chile Palestino Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Deportivo Antofagasta Unión Española Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Everton Huachipato Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Audax Italiano Ñublense Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile)
TBAUniversidad Católica - Santiago Wanderers
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
TBAO'Higgins - Melipilla
Estadio El Teniente - Rancagua
Sunday 14 November 2021 Everton Unión La Calera Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Palestino Cobresal Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato Santiago Wanderers Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Ñublense Unión Española Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Universidad de Chile O'Higgins Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Audax Italiano Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) La Serena Universidad Católica Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Curicó Unido Colo Colo Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó)
TBAEverton - Unión La Calera
Estadio Sausalito - Viña del Mar
TBAPalestino - Cobresal
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna - Santiago de Chile
TBAHuachipato - Santiago Wanderers
Estadio CAP - Talcahuano
TBAÑublense - Unión Española
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún - Chillán
Sunday 28 November 2021 Cobresal Universidad de Chile Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) O'Higgins Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Unión La Calera La Serena Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Santiago Wanderers Audax Italiano Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Melipilla Everton Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Colo Colo Unión Española Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Curicó Unido Palestino Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Universidad Católica Huachipato Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile)
TBACobresal - Universidad de Chile
Estadio El Cobre - El Salvador - Diego de Almagro
Sunday 14 November 2021 Everton Unión La Calera Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Palestino Cobresal Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato Santiago Wanderers Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Ñublense Unión Española Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Universidad de Chile O'Higgins Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Audax Italiano Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) La Serena Universidad Católica Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Curicó Unido Colo Colo Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó)
TBAUniversidad de Chile - O'Higgins
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos - Santiago de Chile
TBAAudax Italiano - Deportivo Antofagasta
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida - Santiago de Chile
TBALa Serena - Universidad Católica
Estadio La Portada de La Serena - La Serena
Sunday 7 November 2021 Unión Española Palestino Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Colo Colo Melipilla Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Curicó Unido Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Unión La Calera Huachipato Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) O'Higgins Ñublense Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Cobresal Everton Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Deportivo Antofagasta La Serena Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Universidad Católica Universidad de Chile Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile)
TBAUnión Española - Palestino
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK - Santiago de Chile
TBAColo Colo - Melipilla
Estadio Monumental David Arellano - Santiago de Chile
TBASantiago Wanderers - Curicó Unido
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander - Valparaíso
TBAUnión La Calera - Huachipato
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
Sunday 14 November 2021 Everton Unión La Calera Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Palestino Cobresal Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato Santiago Wanderers Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Ñublense Unión Española Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Universidad de Chile O'Higgins Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Audax Italiano Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) La Serena Universidad Católica Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Curicó Unido Colo Colo Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó)
TBACuricó Unido - Colo Colo
Estadio Bicentenario La Granja - Curicó
Sunday 7 November 2021 Unión Española Palestino Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Colo Colo Melipilla Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Curicó Unido Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Unión La Calera Huachipato Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) O'Higgins Ñublense Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Cobresal Everton Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Deportivo Antofagasta La Serena Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Universidad Católica Universidad de Chile Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile)
TBAO'Higgins - Ñublense
Estadio El Teniente - Rancagua
Sunday 28 November 2021 Cobresal Universidad de Chile Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) O'Higgins Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Unión La Calera La Serena Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Santiago Wanderers Audax Italiano Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Melipilla Everton Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Colo Colo Unión Española Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Curicó Unido Palestino Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Universidad Católica Huachipato Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile)
TBAO'Higgins - Deportivo Antofagasta
Estadio El Teniente - Rancagua
TBAUnión La Calera - La Serena
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
Sunday 5 December 2021 Universidad de Chile Unión La Calera Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Unión Española Cobresal Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) La Serena Santiago Wanderers Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Huachipato Melipilla Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Palestino Ñublense Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Audax Italiano Curicó Unido Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Everton Universidad Católica Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Deportivo Antofagasta Colo Colo Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta)
TBAUniversidad de Chile - Unión La Calera
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos - Santiago de Chile
TBAUnión Española - Cobresal
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK - Santiago de Chile
TBALa Serena - Santiago Wanderers
Estadio La Portada de La Serena - La Serena
TBAHuachipato - Melipilla
Estadio CAP - Talcahuano
TBAPalestino - Ñublense
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna - Santiago de Chile
TBAAudax Italiano - Curicó Unido
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida - Santiago de Chile
TBAEverton - Universidad Católica
Estadio Sausalito - Viña del Mar
TBADeportivo Antofagasta - Colo Colo
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán - Antofagasta
Sunday 28 November 2021 Cobresal Universidad de Chile Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) O'Higgins Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Unión La Calera La Serena Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Santiago Wanderers Audax Italiano Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Melipilla Everton Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Colo Colo Unión Española Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Curicó Unido Palestino Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Universidad Católica Huachipato Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile)
TBASantiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander - Valparaíso
TBAMelipilla - Everton
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez - Melipilla
TBAColo Colo - Unión Española
Estadio Monumental David Arellano - Santiago de Chile
TBACuricó Unido - Palestino
Estadio Bicentenario La Granja - Curicó
TBAUniversidad Católica - Huachipato
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 7 November 2021 Unión Española Palestino Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Colo Colo Melipilla Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Curicó Unido Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Unión La Calera Huachipato Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) O'Higgins Ñublense Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Cobresal Everton Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Deportivo Antofagasta La Serena Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Universidad Católica Universidad de Chile Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile)
TBACobresal - Everton
Estadio El Cobre - El Salvador - Diego de Almagro
TBADeportivo Antofagasta - La Serena
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán - Antofagasta
Sunday 24 October 2021 Ñublense Everton Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Curicó Unido Unión La Calera Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Huachipato Audax Italiano Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Cobresal O'Higgins Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Palestino La Serena Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Colo Colo Universidad Católica Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Melipilla Universidad de Chile Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla)
TBAÑublense - Everton
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún - Chillán
TBACuricó Unido - Unión La Calera
Estadio Bicentenario La Granja - Curicó
TBAHuachipato - Audax Italiano
Estadio CAP - Talcahuano
TBACobresal - O'Higgins
Estadio El Cobre - El Salvador - Diego de Almagro
Sunday 31 October 2021 O'Higgins Universidad Católica Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Audax Italiano Colo Colo Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Unión Española Everton Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Unión La Calera Melipilla Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Universidad de Chile Curicó Unido Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Palestino Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) La Serena Huachipato Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Deportivo Antofagasta Ñublense Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta)
TBAO'Higgins - Universidad Católica
Estadio El Teniente - Rancagua
TBAAudax Italiano - Colo Colo
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 24 October 2021 Ñublense Everton Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Curicó Unido Unión La Calera Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Huachipato Audax Italiano Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Cobresal O'Higgins Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Palestino La Serena Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Colo Colo Universidad Católica Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Melipilla Universidad de Chile Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla)
TBAPalestino - La Serena
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna - Santiago de Chile
TBASantiago Wanderers - Deportivo Antofagasta
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander - Valparaíso
Wednesday 20 October 2021 Unión La Calera Cobresal Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) La Serena Colo Colo Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Universidad Católica Santiago Wanderers Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Melipilla Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Universidad de Chile Palestino Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Deportivo Antofagasta Unión Española Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Everton Huachipato Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Audax Italiano Ñublense Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile)
TBAUniversidad de Chile - Palestino
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos - Santiago de Chile
TBADeportivo Antofagasta - Unión Española
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán - Antofagasta
TBAEverton - Huachipato
Estadio Sausalito - Viña del Mar
TBAAudax Italiano - Ñublense
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 24 October 2021 Ñublense Everton Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Curicó Unido Unión La Calera Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Huachipato Audax Italiano Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Cobresal O'Higgins Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Palestino La Serena Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Colo Colo Universidad Católica Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Melipilla Universidad de Chile Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla)
TBAColo Colo - Universidad Católica
Estadio Monumental David Arellano - Santiago de Chile
TBAMelipilla - Universidad de Chile
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez - Melipilla
Sunday 31 October 2021 O'Higgins Universidad Católica Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Audax Italiano Colo Colo Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Unión Española Everton Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Unión La Calera Melipilla Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Universidad de Chile Curicó Unido Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Palestino Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) La Serena Huachipato Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Deportivo Antofagasta Ñublense Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta)
TBAUnión Española - Everton
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK - Santiago de Chile
TBAUnión La Calera - Melipilla
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
Wednesday 3 November 2021 Colo Colo Santiago Wanderers Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Palestino Unión La Calera Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Everton Audax Italiano Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Huachipato Unión Española Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Curicó Unido O'Higgins Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Melipilla Cobresal Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Universidad Católica Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Ñublense Universidad de Chile Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán)
TBAColo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
Estadio Monumental David Arellano - Santiago de Chile
TBAPalestino - Unión La Calera
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna - Santiago de Chile
TBAEverton - Audax Italiano
Estadio Sausalito - Viña del Mar
TBAHuachipato - Unión Española
Estadio CAP - Talcahuano
Sunday 7 November 2021 Unión Española Palestino Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Colo Colo Melipilla Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Curicó Unido Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Unión La Calera Huachipato Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) O'Higgins Ñublense Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Cobresal Everton Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Deportivo Antofagasta La Serena Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Universidad Católica Universidad de Chile Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile)
TBAUniversidad Católica - Universidad de Chile
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
Wednesday 3 November 2021 Colo Colo Santiago Wanderers Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Palestino Unión La Calera Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Everton Audax Italiano Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Huachipato Unión Española Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Curicó Unido O'Higgins Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Melipilla Cobresal Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Universidad Católica Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Ñublense Universidad de Chile Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán)
TBACuricó Unido - O'Higgins
Estadio Bicentenario La Granja - Curicó
TBAMelipilla - Cobresal
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez - Melipilla
TBAUniversidad Católica - Deportivo Antofagasta
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 31 October 2021 O'Higgins Universidad Católica Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Audax Italiano Colo Colo Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Unión Española Everton Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Unión La Calera Melipilla Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Universidad de Chile Curicó Unido Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Palestino Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) La Serena Huachipato Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Deportivo Antofagasta Ñublense Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta)
TBAUniversidad de Chile - Curicó Unido
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos - Santiago de Chile
TBASantiago Wanderers - Palestino
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander - Valparaíso
TBALa Serena - Huachipato
Estadio La Portada de La Serena - La Serena
TBADeportivo Antofagasta - Ñublense
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán - Antofagasta
Wednesday 3 November 2021 Colo Colo Santiago Wanderers Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Palestino Unión La Calera Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Everton Audax Italiano Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Huachipato Unión Española Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Curicó Unido O'Higgins Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Melipilla Cobresal Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Universidad Católica Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Ñublense Universidad de Chile Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán)
TBAÑublense - Universidad de Chile
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún - Chillán
Sunday 29 August 2021 Ñublense Melipilla Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Unión Española Unión La Calera Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Audax Italiano O'Higgins Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Curicó Unido La Serena Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Colo Colo Cobresal Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato Universidad de Chile Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Everton Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Palestino Universidad Católica Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile)
TBACuricó Unido - La Serena
Estadio Bicentenario La Granja - Curicó
TBAColo Colo - Cobresal
Estadio Monumental David Arellano - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 30 May 2021 O'Higgins Palestino Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Curicó Unido Unión Española Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Deportivo Antofagasta Huachipato Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Unión La Calera Ñublense Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) La Serena Melipilla Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Everton Santiago Wanderers Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Audax Italiano Universidad de Chile Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica Cobresal Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile)
TBAO'Higgins - Palestino
Estadio El Teniente - Rancagua
TBACuricó Unido - Unión Española
Estadio Bicentenario La Granja - Curicó
TBADeportivo Antofagasta - Huachipato
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán - Antofagasta
TBAUnión La Calera - Ñublense
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
Sunday 6 June 2021 Santiago Wanderers Universidad Católica Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Palestino Universidad de Chile Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Unión Española Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Colo Colo La Serena Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato Everton Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Cobresal Unión La Calera Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Ñublense Audax Italiano Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Melipilla O'Higgins Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla)
TBASantiago Wanderers - Universidad Católica
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander - Valparaíso
TBAPalestino - Universidad de Chile
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 30 May 2021 O'Higgins Palestino Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Curicó Unido Unión Española Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Deportivo Antofagasta Huachipato Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Unión La Calera Ñublense Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) La Serena Melipilla Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Everton Santiago Wanderers Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Audax Italiano Universidad de Chile Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica Cobresal Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile)
TBALa Serena - Melipilla
Estadio La Portada de La Serena - La Serena
TBAEverton - Santiago Wanderers
Estadio Sausalito - Viña del Mar
Sunday 23 May 2021 Santiago Wanderers O'Higgins Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Palestino Audax Italiano Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Ñublense Curicó Unido Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Universidad de Chile Everton Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Cobresal La Serena Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Huachipato Colo Colo Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Unión Española Universidad Católica Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Melipilla Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla)
TBASantiago Wanderers - O'Higgins
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander - Valparaíso
TBAPalestino - Audax Italiano
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna - Santiago de Chile
TBAÑublense - Curicó Unido
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún - Chillán
Sunday 30 May 2021 O'Higgins Palestino Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Curicó Unido Unión Española Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Deportivo Antofagasta Huachipato Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Unión La Calera Ñublense Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) La Serena Melipilla Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Everton Santiago Wanderers Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Audax Italiano Universidad de Chile Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica Cobresal Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile)
TBAAudax Italiano - Universidad de Chile
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida - Santiago de Chile
TBAUniversidad Católica - Cobresal
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 6 June 2021 Santiago Wanderers Universidad Católica Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Palestino Universidad de Chile Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Unión Española Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Colo Colo La Serena Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato Everton Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Cobresal Unión La Calera Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Ñublense Audax Italiano Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Melipilla O'Higgins Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla)
TBAUnión Española - Deportivo Antofagasta
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK - Santiago de Chile
TBAColo Colo - La Serena
Estadio Monumental David Arellano - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 18 July 2021 La Serena Palestino Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Universidad de Chile Melipilla Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Unión La Calera Curicó Unido Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Everton Ñublense Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Deportivo Antofagasta Santiago Wanderers Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) O'Higgins Cobresal Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Universidad Católica Colo Colo Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Audax Italiano Huachipato Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile)
TBALa Serena - Palestino
Estadio La Portada de La Serena - La Serena
TBAUniversidad de Chile - Melipilla
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos - Santiago de Chile
TBAUnión La Calera - Curicó Unido
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
TBAEverton - Ñublense
Estadio Sausalito - Viña del Mar
Sunday 25 July 2021 Curicó Unido Universidad de Chile Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Ñublense Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Huachipato La Serena Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Palestino Santiago Wanderers Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Melipilla Unión La Calera Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Colo Colo Audax Italiano Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Everton Unión Española Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Universidad Católica O'Higgins Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile)
TBACuricó Unido - Universidad de Chile
Estadio Bicentenario La Granja - Curicó
Sunday 18 July 2021 La Serena Palestino Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Universidad de Chile Melipilla Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Unión La Calera Curicó Unido Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Everton Ñublense Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Deportivo Antofagasta Santiago Wanderers Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) O'Higgins Cobresal Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Universidad Católica Colo Colo Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Audax Italiano Huachipato Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile)
TBADeportivo Antofagasta - Santiago Wanderers
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán - Antofagasta
TBAO'Higgins - Cobresal
Estadio El Teniente - Rancagua
Sunday 6 June 2021 Santiago Wanderers Universidad Católica Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Palestino Universidad de Chile Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Unión Española Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Colo Colo La Serena Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato Everton Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Cobresal Unión La Calera Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Ñublense Audax Italiano Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Melipilla O'Higgins Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla)
TBAHuachipato - Everton
Estadio CAP - Talcahuano
TBACobresal - Unión La Calera
Estadio El Cobre - El Salvador - Diego de Almagro
TBAÑublense - Audax Italiano
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún - Chillán
TBAMelipilla - O'Higgins
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez - Melipilla
Sunday 18 July 2021 La Serena Palestino Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Universidad de Chile Melipilla Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Unión La Calera Curicó Unido Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Everton Ñublense Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Deportivo Antofagasta Santiago Wanderers Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) O'Higgins Cobresal Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Universidad Católica Colo Colo Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Audax Italiano Huachipato Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile)
TBAUniversidad Católica - Colo Colo
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 23 May 2021 Santiago Wanderers O'Higgins Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Palestino Audax Italiano Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Ñublense Curicó Unido Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Universidad de Chile Everton Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Cobresal La Serena Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Huachipato Colo Colo Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Unión Española Universidad Católica Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Melipilla Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla)
TBAUniversidad de Chile - Everton
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos - Santiago de Chile
TBACobresal - La Serena
Estadio El Cobre - El Salvador - Diego de Almagro
Sunday 9 May 2021 Ñublense Colo Colo Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Melipilla Universidad Católica Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Unión La Calera Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Universidad de Chile Santiago Wanderers Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Everton La Serena Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Unión Española Audax Italiano Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato O'Higgins Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Cobresal Curicó Unido Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro)
TBAÑublense - Colo Colo
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún - Chillán
Sunday 2 May 2021 Santiago Wanderers Ñublense Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Palestino Huachipato Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) La Serena Unión Española Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Deportivo Antofagasta Cobresal Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Colo Colo Universidad de Chile Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Unión La Calera Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Curicó Unido Everton Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Audax Italiano Melipilla Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile)
TBASantiago Wanderers - Ñublense
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander - Valparaíso
Sunday 9 May 2021 Ñublense Colo Colo Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Melipilla Universidad Católica Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Unión La Calera Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Universidad de Chile Santiago Wanderers Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Everton La Serena Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Unión Española Audax Italiano Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato O'Higgins Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Cobresal Curicó Unido Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro)
TBAMelipilla - Universidad Católica
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez - Melipilla
TBAUnión La Calera - Deportivo Antofagasta
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
TBAUniversidad de Chile - Santiago Wanderers
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos - Santiago de Chile
TBAEverton - La Serena
Estadio Sausalito - Viña del Mar
Sunday 2 May 2021 Santiago Wanderers Ñublense Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Palestino Huachipato Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) La Serena Unión Española Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Deportivo Antofagasta Cobresal Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Colo Colo Universidad de Chile Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Unión La Calera Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Curicó Unido Everton Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Audax Italiano Melipilla Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile)
TBAPalestino - Huachipato
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna - Santiago de Chile
TBALa Serena - Unión Española
Estadio La Portada de La Serena - La Serena
TBADeportivo Antofagasta - Cobresal
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán - Antofagasta
TBAColo Colo - Universidad de Chile
Estadio Monumental David Arellano - Santiago de Chile
TBAO'Higgins - Unión La Calera
Estadio El Teniente - Rancagua
TBACuricó Unido - Everton
Estadio Bicentenario La Granja - Curicó
TBAAudax Italiano - Melipilla
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 9 May 2021 Ñublense Colo Colo Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Melipilla Universidad Católica Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Unión La Calera Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Universidad de Chile Santiago Wanderers Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Everton La Serena Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Unión Española Audax Italiano Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato O'Higgins Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Cobresal Curicó Unido Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro)
TBAUnión Española - Audax Italiano
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK - Santiago de Chile
TBAHuachipato - O'Higgins
Estadio CAP - Talcahuano
Sunday 16 May 2021 La Serena Ñublense Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Curicó Unido Huachipato Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Colo Colo Palestino Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Unión Española Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Deportivo Antofagasta Universidad de Chile Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Audax Italiano Cobresal Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica Unión La Calera Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Melipilla Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso)
TBALa Serena - Ñublense
Estadio La Portada de La Serena - La Serena
TBACuricó Unido - Huachipato
Estadio Bicentenario La Granja - Curicó
Sunday 23 May 2021 Santiago Wanderers O'Higgins Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Palestino Audax Italiano Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Ñublense Curicó Unido Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Universidad de Chile Everton Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Cobresal La Serena Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Huachipato Colo Colo Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Unión Española Universidad Católica Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Melipilla Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla)
TBAHuachipato - Colo Colo
Estadio CAP - Talcahuano
TBAUnión Española - Universidad Católica
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK - Santiago de Chile
TBAMelipilla - Deportivo Antofagasta
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez - Melipilla
Sunday 16 May 2021 La Serena Ñublense Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Curicó Unido Huachipato Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Colo Colo Palestino Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Unión Española Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Deportivo Antofagasta Universidad de Chile Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Audax Italiano Cobresal Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica Unión La Calera Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Melipilla Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso)
TBAColo Colo - Palestino
Estadio Monumental David Arellano - Santiago de Chile
TBAO'Higgins - Unión Española
Estadio El Teniente - Rancagua
TBADeportivo Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán - Antofagasta
Sunday 9 May 2021 Ñublense Colo Colo Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Melipilla Universidad Católica Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Unión La Calera Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Universidad de Chile Santiago Wanderers Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Everton La Serena Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Unión Española Audax Italiano Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato O'Higgins Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Cobresal Curicó Unido Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro)
TBACobresal - Curicó Unido
Estadio El Cobre - El Salvador - Diego de Almagro
Sunday 16 May 2021 La Serena Ñublense Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Curicó Unido Huachipato Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Colo Colo Palestino Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Unión Española Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Deportivo Antofagasta Universidad de Chile Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Audax Italiano Cobresal Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica Unión La Calera Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Melipilla Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso)
TBAAudax Italiano - Cobresal
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida - Santiago de Chile
TBAUniversidad Católica - Unión La Calera
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
TBASantiago Wanderers - Melipilla
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander - Valparaíso
Sunday 25 July 2021 Curicó Unido Universidad de Chile Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Ñublense Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Huachipato La Serena Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Palestino Santiago Wanderers Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Melipilla Unión La Calera Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Colo Colo Audax Italiano Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Everton Unión Española Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Universidad Católica O'Higgins Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile)
TBAÑublense - Deportivo Antofagasta
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún - Chillán
Sunday 18 July 2021 La Serena Palestino Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Universidad de Chile Melipilla Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Unión La Calera Curicó Unido Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Everton Ñublense Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Deportivo Antofagasta Santiago Wanderers Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) O'Higgins Cobresal Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Universidad Católica Colo Colo Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Audax Italiano Huachipato Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile)
TBAAudax Italiano - Huachipato
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 15 August 2021 Palestino Curicó Unido Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Deportivo Antofagasta O'Higgins Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Everton Melipilla Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Audax Italiano Santiago Wanderers Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Unión Española Colo Colo Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Universidad de Chile Cobresal Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) La Serena Unión La Calera Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Huachipato Universidad Católica Estadio CAP (Talcahuano)
TBAPalestino - Curicó Unido
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna - Santiago de Chile
TBADeportivo Antofagasta - O'Higgins
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán - Antofagasta
Sunday 22 August 2021 Unión La Calera Universidad de Chile Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Colo Colo Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica Everton Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers La Serena Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Curicó Unido Audax Italiano Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Cobresal Unión Española Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Melipilla Huachipato Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Ñublense Palestino Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán)
TBAUnión La Calera - Universidad de Chile
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
TBAColo Colo - Deportivo Antofagasta
Estadio Monumental David Arellano - Santiago de Chile
TBAUniversidad Católica - Everton
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
TBASantiago Wanderers - La Serena
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander - Valparaíso
Sunday 15 August 2021 Palestino Curicó Unido Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Deportivo Antofagasta O'Higgins Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Everton Melipilla Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Audax Italiano Santiago Wanderers Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Unión Española Colo Colo Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Universidad de Chile Cobresal Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) La Serena Unión La Calera Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Huachipato Universidad Católica Estadio CAP (Talcahuano)
TBAEverton - Melipilla
Estadio Sausalito - Viña del Mar
TBAAudax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida - Santiago de Chile
TBAUnión Española - Colo Colo
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 8 August 2021 Unión Española Ñublense Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Huachipato Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Colo Colo Curicó Unido Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica La Serena Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Universidad de Chile Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Deportivo Antofagasta Audax Italiano Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Cobresal Palestino Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Unión La Calera Everton Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera)
TBAUnión Española - Ñublense
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 25 July 2021 Curicó Unido Universidad de Chile Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Ñublense Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Huachipato La Serena Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Palestino Santiago Wanderers Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Melipilla Unión La Calera Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Colo Colo Audax Italiano Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Everton Unión Española Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Universidad Católica O'Higgins Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile)
TBAHuachipato - La Serena
Estadio CAP - Talcahuano
Sunday 15 August 2021 Palestino Curicó Unido Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Deportivo Antofagasta O'Higgins Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Everton Melipilla Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Audax Italiano Santiago Wanderers Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Unión Española Colo Colo Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Universidad de Chile Cobresal Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) La Serena Unión La Calera Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Huachipato Universidad Católica Estadio CAP (Talcahuano)
TBAUniversidad de Chile - Cobresal
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos - Santiago de Chile
TBALa Serena - Unión La Calera
Estadio La Portada de La Serena - La Serena
Sunday 22 August 2021 Unión La Calera Universidad de Chile Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Colo Colo Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica Everton Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers La Serena Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Curicó Unido Audax Italiano Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Cobresal Unión Española Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Melipilla Huachipato Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Ñublense Palestino Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán)
TBACuricó Unido - Audax Italiano
Estadio Bicentenario La Granja - Curicó
TBACobresal - Unión Española
Estadio El Cobre - El Salvador - Diego de Almagro
Wednesday 25 August 2021 Cobresal Huachipato Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Melipilla Curicó Unido Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Universidad Católica Ñublense Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Deportivo Antofagasta Palestino Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Santiago Wanderers Unión Española Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Unión La Calera Colo Colo Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) O'Higgins Everton Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) La Serena Audax Italiano Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena)
TBACobresal - Huachipato
Estadio El Cobre - El Salvador - Diego de Almagro
TBAMelipilla - Curicó Unido
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez - Melipilla
TBAUniversidad Católica - Ñublense
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 29 August 2021 Ñublense Melipilla Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Unión Española Unión La Calera Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Audax Italiano O'Higgins Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Curicó Unido La Serena Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Colo Colo Cobresal Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato Universidad de Chile Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Everton Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Palestino Universidad Católica Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile)
TBAHuachipato - Universidad de Chile
Estadio CAP - Talcahuano
TBAEverton - Deportivo Antofagasta
Estadio Sausalito - Viña del Mar
TBAPalestino - Universidad Católica
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna - Santiago de Chile
Wednesday 25 August 2021 Cobresal Huachipato Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Melipilla Curicó Unido Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Universidad Católica Ñublense Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Deportivo Antofagasta Palestino Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Santiago Wanderers Unión Española Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Unión La Calera Colo Colo Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) O'Higgins Everton Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) La Serena Audax Italiano Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena)
TBADeportivo Antofagasta - Palestino
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán - Antofagasta
TBASantiago Wanderers - Unión Española
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander - Valparaíso
Sunday 22 August 2021 Unión La Calera Universidad de Chile Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Colo Colo Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica Everton Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers La Serena Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Curicó Unido Audax Italiano Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Cobresal Unión Española Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Melipilla Huachipato Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Ñublense Palestino Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán)
TBAMelipilla - Huachipato
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez - Melipilla
TBAÑublense - Palestino
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún - Chillán
Wednesday 25 August 2021 Cobresal Huachipato Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Melipilla Curicó Unido Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Universidad Católica Ñublense Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) Deportivo Antofagasta Palestino Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Santiago Wanderers Unión Española Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Unión La Calera Colo Colo Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) O'Higgins Everton Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) La Serena Audax Italiano Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena)
TBAUnión La Calera - Colo Colo
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
TBAO'Higgins - Everton
Estadio El Teniente - Rancagua
TBALa Serena - Audax Italiano
Estadio La Portada de La Serena - La Serena
Sunday 8 August 2021 Unión Española Ñublense Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Huachipato Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Colo Colo Curicó Unido Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica La Serena Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Universidad de Chile Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Deportivo Antofagasta Audax Italiano Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Cobresal Palestino Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Unión La Calera Everton Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera)
TBASantiago Wanderers - Huachipato
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander - Valparaíso
Sunday 15 August 2021 Palestino Curicó Unido Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Deportivo Antofagasta O'Higgins Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Everton Melipilla Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Audax Italiano Santiago Wanderers Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) Unión Española Colo Colo Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Universidad de Chile Cobresal Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) La Serena Unión La Calera Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Huachipato Universidad Católica Estadio CAP (Talcahuano)
TBAHuachipato - Universidad Católica
Estadio CAP - Talcahuano
Wednesday 28 July 2021 Cobresal Melipilla Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Audax Italiano Everton Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Curicó Unido Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Unión Española Huachipato Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Deportivo Antofagasta Universidad Católica Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Santiago Wanderers Colo Colo Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Universidad de Chile Ñublense Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Unión La Calera Palestino Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera)
TBACobresal - Melipilla
Estadio El Cobre - El Salvador - Diego de Almagro
TBAAudax Italiano - Everton
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida - Santiago de Chile
Sunday 8 August 2021 Unión Española Ñublense Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Huachipato Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Colo Colo Curicó Unido Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica La Serena Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Universidad de Chile Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Deportivo Antofagasta Audax Italiano Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Cobresal Palestino Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Unión La Calera Everton Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera)
TBAColo Colo - Curicó Unido
Estadio Monumental David Arellano - Santiago de Chile
Wednesday 28 July 2021 Cobresal Melipilla Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Audax Italiano Everton Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Curicó Unido Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Unión Española Huachipato Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Deportivo Antofagasta Universidad Católica Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Santiago Wanderers Colo Colo Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Universidad de Chile Ñublense Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Unión La Calera Palestino Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera)
TBAO'Higgins - Curicó Unido
Estadio El Teniente - Rancagua
TBAUnión Española - Huachipato
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK - Santiago de Chile
TBADeportivo Antofagasta - Universidad Católica
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán - Antofagasta
TBASantiago Wanderers - Colo Colo
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander - Valparaíso
Sunday 25 July 2021 Curicó Unido Universidad de Chile Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Ñublense Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) Huachipato La Serena Estadio CAP (Talcahuano) Palestino Santiago Wanderers Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Melipilla Unión La Calera Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Colo Colo Audax Italiano Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Everton Unión Española Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Universidad Católica O'Higgins Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile)
TBAPalestino - Santiago Wanderers
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna - Santiago de Chile
TBAMelipilla - Unión La Calera
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez - Melipilla
TBAColo Colo - Audax Italiano
Estadio Monumental David Arellano - Santiago de Chile
TBAEverton - Unión Española
Estadio Sausalito - Viña del Mar
TBAUniversidad Católica - O'Higgins
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
Wednesday 28 July 2021 Cobresal Melipilla Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Audax Italiano Everton Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Curicó Unido Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Unión Española Huachipato Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Deportivo Antofagasta Universidad Católica Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Santiago Wanderers Colo Colo Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Universidad de Chile Ñublense Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Unión La Calera Palestino Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera)
TBAUniversidad de Chile - Ñublense
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos - Santiago de Chile
TBAUnión La Calera - Palestino
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
Sunday 8 August 2021 Unión Española Ñublense Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Huachipato Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Colo Colo Curicó Unido Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica La Serena Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Universidad de Chile Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Deportivo Antofagasta Audax Italiano Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Cobresal Palestino Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Unión La Calera Everton Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera)
TBAUniversidad Católica - La Serena
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
TBAO'Higgins - Universidad de Chile
Estadio El Teniente - Rancagua
Sunday 1 August 2021 Melipilla Colo Colo Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Ñublense O'Higgins Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) La Serena Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Palestino Unión Española Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Everton Cobresal Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Universidad de Chile Universidad Católica Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Curicó Unido Santiago Wanderers Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Huachipato Unión La Calera Estadio CAP (Talcahuano)
TBAMelipilla - Colo Colo
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez - Melipilla
Sunday 8 August 2021 Unión Española Ñublense Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Huachipato Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Colo Colo Curicó Unido Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica La Serena Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Universidad de Chile Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Deportivo Antofagasta Audax Italiano Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Cobresal Palestino Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Unión La Calera Everton Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera)
TBADeportivo Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán - Antofagasta
TBACobresal - Palestino
Estadio El Cobre - El Salvador - Diego de Almagro
Sunday 1 August 2021 Melipilla Colo Colo Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Ñublense O'Higgins Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) La Serena Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Palestino Unión Española Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Everton Cobresal Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Universidad de Chile Universidad Católica Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Curicó Unido Santiago Wanderers Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Huachipato Unión La Calera Estadio CAP (Talcahuano)
TBAÑublense - O'Higgins
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún - Chillán
Sunday 8 August 2021 Unión Española Ñublense Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK (Santiago de Chile) Santiago Wanderers Huachipato Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander (Valparaíso) Colo Colo Curicó Unido Estadio Monumental David Arellano (Santiago de Chile) Universidad Católica La Serena Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins Universidad de Chile Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua) Deportivo Antofagasta Audax Italiano Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán (Antofagasta) Cobresal Palestino Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Unión La Calera Everton Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera)
TBAUnión La Calera - Everton
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
Sunday 1 August 2021 Melipilla Colo Colo Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibáñez (Melipilla) Ñublense O'Higgins Estadio Bicentenario Municipal Nelson Oyarzún (Chillán) La Serena Deportivo Antofagasta Estadio La Portada de La Serena (La Serena) Palestino Unión Española Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna (Santiago de Chile) Everton Cobresal Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar) Universidad de Chile Universidad Católica Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos (Santiago de Chile) Curicó Unido Santiago Wanderers Estadio Bicentenario La Granja (Curicó) Huachipato Unión La Calera Estadio CAP (Talcahuano)
TBALa Serena - Deportivo Antofagasta
Estadio La Portada de La Serena - La Serena
TBAPalestino - Unión Española
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna - Santiago de Chile
TBAEverton - Cobresal
Estadio Sausalito - Viña del Mar
TBAUniversidad de Chile - Universidad Católica
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos - Santiago de Chile
TBACuricó Unido - Santiago Wanderers
Estadio Bicentenario La Granja - Curicó
TBAHuachipato - Unión La Calera
Estadio CAP - Talcahuano
Friday 16 April 2021 Melipilla Palestino Estadio Municipal de La Pintana (Santiago de Chile) Huachipato Ñublense Estadio CAP (Talcahuano)
19:30Melipilla - Palestino
Estadio Municipal de La Pintana - Santiago de Chile
22:00Huachipato - Ñublense
Estadio CAP - Talcahuano
Saturday 17 April 2021 Universidad Católica Curicó Unido Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago de Chile) O'Higgins La Serena Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua)
00:30Universidad Católica - Curicó Unido
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago de Chile
22:00O'Higgins - La Serena
Estadio El Teniente - Rancagua
Sunday 18 April 2021 Unión La Calera Audax Italiano Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar (La Calera) Cobresal Santiago Wanderers Estadio El Cobre (El Salvador - Diego de Almagro) Everton Colo Colo Estadio Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
00:30Unión La Calera - Audax Italiano
Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar - La Calera
15:00Cobresal - Santiago Wanderers
Estadio El Cobre - El Salvador - Diego de Almagro
19:00Everton - Colo Colo
Estadio Sausalito - Viña del Mar
Tuesday 20 April 2021 Universidad de Chile Unión Española Estadio El Teniente (Rancagua)
00:30Universidad de Chile - Unión Española
Estadio El Teniente - Rancagua