CSL
2020

Thursday 22 October 2020 Beijing Guoan Shandong Luneng Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Dalian Pro Jinzhou Stadium (Dalian)
11:35Beijing Guoan 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
07:30Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0 - 2 Dalian Pro
Jinzhou Stadium - Dalian
Wednesday 21 October 2020 Guangzhou Evergrande Hebei CFFC Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan) Shenzhen Tianjin Teda Dalian Sports Center (Dalian)
11:35Guangzhou Evergrande 5 - 0 Hebei CFFC
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
07:30Shenzhen 1 - 1 Tianjin Teda
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
Monday 19 October 2020 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Jiangsu Suning Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Qingdao Huanghai Guangzhou R&F Jinzhou Stadium (Dalian)
11:35Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1 - 1 Jiangsu Suning
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
07:30Qingdao Huanghai 0 - 0 Guangzhou R&F
Jinzhou Stadium - Dalian
Sunday 18 October 2020 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai SIPG Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou) Henan Jianye Wuhan Zall Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian)
11:35Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 0 Shanghai SIPG
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
07:30Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Wuhan Zall
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
Saturday 17 October 2020 Dalian Pro Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Dalian Sports Center (Dalian) Shandong Luneng Beijing Guoan Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou)
07:30Dalian Pro 1 - 2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
07:30Shandong Luneng 2 - 2 Beijing Guoan
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
Friday 16 October 2020 Hebei CFFC Guangzhou Evergrande Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan) Tianjin Teda Shenzhen Jinzhou Stadium (Dalian)
11:35Hebei CFFC 1 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
07:30Tianjin Teda 2 - 0 Shenzhen
Jinzhou Stadium - Dalian
Monday 28 September 2020 Hebei CFFC Qingdao Huanghai Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou) Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Shanghai SIPG Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Beijing Guoan Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan) Tianjin Teda Wuhan Zall Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou)
12:00Hebei CFFC 3 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
12:00Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1 - 0 Shanghai SIPG
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
07:30Beijing Guoan 4 - 0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
07:30Tianjin Teda 0 - 0 Wuhan Zall
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
Sunday 27 September 2020 Guangzhou Evergrande Dalian Pro Dalian Sports Center (Dalian) Shandong Luneng Guangzhou R&F Jinzhou Stadium (Dalian) Shenzhen Jiangsu Suning Dalian Sports Center (Dalian) Shanghai Shenhua Henan Jianye Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian)
12:00Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 0 Dalian Pro
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
07:30Shandong Luneng 0 - 0 Guangzhou R&F
Jinzhou Stadium - Dalian
07:30Shenzhen 0 - 1 Jiangsu Suning
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
07:30Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 0 Henan Jianye
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
Friday 25 September 2020 Wuhan Zall Hebei CFFC Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan) Shanghai SIPG Beijing Guoan Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou) Qingdao Huanghai Tianjin Teda Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou)
12:00Wuhan Zall 0 - 2 Hebei CFFC
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
12:00Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 - 4 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
12:00Shanghai SIPG 1 - 0 Beijing Guoan
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
07:30Qingdao Huanghai 3 - 0 Tianjin Teda
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
Thursday 24 September 2020 Guangzhou R&F Shanghai Shenhua Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian) Dalian Pro Shenzhen Dalian Sports Center (Dalian) Jiangsu Suning Guangzhou Evergrande Jinzhou Stadium (Dalian) Henan Jianye Shandong Luneng Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian)
12:00Guangzhou R&F 0 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
12:00Dalian Pro 1 - 3 Shenzhen
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
10:00Jiangsu Suning 2 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande
Jinzhou Stadium - Dalian
07:30Henan Jianye 0 - 2 Shandong Luneng
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
Tuesday 22 September 2020 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shanghai SIPG Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan) Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Wuhan Zall Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou) Tianjin Teda Hebei CFFC Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Beijing Guoan Qingdao Huanghai Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan)
12:00Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
11:35Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1 - 0 Wuhan Zall
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
10:00Tianjin Teda 0 - 1 Hebei CFFC
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
07:30Beijing Guoan 5 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
Monday 21 September 2020 Guangzhou R&F Dalian Pro Dalian Sports Center (Dalian) Shanghai Shenhua Jiangsu Suning Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian) Shenzhen Shandong Luneng Jinzhou Stadium (Dalian) Guangzhou Evergrande Henan Jianye Dalian Sports Center (Dalian)
12:00Guangzhou R&F 1 - 0 Dalian Pro
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
11:35Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 0 Jiangsu Suning
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
10:00Shenzhen 1 - 2 Shandong Luneng
Jinzhou Stadium - Dalian
07:30Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 1 Henan Jianye
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
Wednesday 16 September 2020 Tianjin Teda Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou) Qingdao Huanghai Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan)
12:00Tianjin Teda 1 - 1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
10:00Qingdao Huanghai 0 - 3 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
Tuesday 15 September 2020 Hebei CFFC Beijing Guoan Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Wuhan Zall Shanghai SIPG Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou)
12:00Hebei CFFC 3 - 3 Beijing Guoan
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
10:00Wuhan Zall 1 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
Monday 14 September 2020 Dalian Pro Shanghai Shenhua Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian) Henan Jianye Shenzhen Dalian Sports Center (Dalian)
12:00Dalian Pro 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
10:00Henan Jianye 1 - 3 Shenzhen
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
Sunday 13 September 2020 Shandong Luneng Guangzhou Evergrande Dalian Sports Center (Dalian) Jiangsu Suning Guangzhou R&F Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian)
12:00Shandong Luneng 1 - 2 Guangzhou Evergrande
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
10:00Jiangsu Suning 3 - 3 Guangzhou R&F
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
Friday 11 September 2020 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Wuhan Zall Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Hebei CFFC Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan)
12:00Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 - 0 Wuhan Zall
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
10:00Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 3 - 1 Hebei CFFC
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
Thursday 10 September 2020 Shanghai SIPG Qingdao Huanghai Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Beijing Guoan Tianjin Teda Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou)
12:30Shanghai SIPG 2 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
10:00Beijing Guoan 2 - 0 Tianjin Teda
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
Wednesday 9 September 2020 Shanghai Shenhua Shandong Luneng Dalian Sports Center (Dalian) Guangzhou Evergrande Shenzhen Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian)
12:00Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
10:00Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 0 Shenzhen
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
Tuesday 8 September 2020 Dalian Pro Jiangsu Suning Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian) Guangzhou R&F Henan Jianye Jinzhou Stadium (Dalian)
12:00Dalian Pro 1 - 1 Jiangsu Suning
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
10:00Guangzhou R&F 3 - 1 Henan Jianye
Jinzhou Stadium - Dalian
Sunday 6 September 2020 Wuhan Zall Beijing Guoan Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou) Tianjin Teda Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou)
12:00Wuhan Zall 2 - 2 Beijing Guoan
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
10:00Tianjin Teda 1 - 2 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
Saturday 5 September 2020 Qingdao Huanghai Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou) Hebei CFFC Shanghai SIPG Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan)
12:00Qingdao Huanghai 0 - 1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
10:00Hebei CFFC 2 - 0 Shanghai SIPG
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
Friday 4 September 2020 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou R&F Dalian Sports Center (Dalian) Shenzhen Shanghai Shenhua Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian)
12:00Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 1 Guangzhou R&F
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
10:00Shenzhen 0 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
Thursday 3 September 2020 Shandong Luneng Jiangsu Suning Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian) Henan Jianye Dalian Pro Jinzhou Stadium (Dalian)
12:00Shandong Luneng 0 - 1 Jiangsu Suning
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
10:00Henan Jianye 0 - 4 Dalian Pro
Jinzhou Stadium - Dalian
Tuesday 1 September 2020 Beijing Guoan Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan) Qingdao Huanghai Wuhan Zall Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou)
12:00Beijing Guoan 5 - 2 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
10:00Qingdao Huanghai 0 - 3 Wuhan Zall
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
Monday 31 August 2020 Shanghai SIPG Tianjin Teda Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Hebei CFFC Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou)
12:00Shanghai SIPG 4 - 1 Tianjin Teda
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
10:00Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3 - 1 Hebei CFFC
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
Sunday 30 August 2020 Shanghai Shenhua Guangzhou Evergrande Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian) Jiangsu Suning Henan Jianye Dalian Sports Center (Dalian)
12:00Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 4 Guangzhou Evergrande
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
10:00Jiangsu Suning 5 - 2 Henan Jianye
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
Saturday 29 August 2020 Shandong Luneng Dalian Pro Dalian Sports Center (Dalian) Guangzhou R&F Shenzhen Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian)
12:00Shandong Luneng 0 - 1 Dalian Pro
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
10:00Guangzhou R&F 0 - 2 Shenzhen
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
Thursday 27 August 2020 Qingdao Huanghai Hebei CFFC Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou) Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Beijing Guoan Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou)
12:00Qingdao Huanghai 1 - 2 Hebei CFFC
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
10:00Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 - 2 Beijing Guoan
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
Wednesday 26 August 2020 Wuhan Zall Tianjin Teda Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan) Shanghai SIPG Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou) Henan Jianye Shanghai Shenhua Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian)
12:00Wuhan Zall 2 - 1 Tianjin Teda
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
10:00Shanghai SIPG 3 - 0 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
07:30Henan Jianye 0 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
Tuesday 25 August 2020 Dalian Pro Guangzhou Evergrande Dalian Sports Center (Dalian) Guangzhou R&F Shandong Luneng Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian)
12:00Dalian Pro 2 - 2 Guangzhou Evergrande
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
10:00Guangzhou R&F 1 - 5 Shandong Luneng
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
Monday 24 August 2020 Jiangsu Suning Shenzhen Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian)
12:00Jiangsu Suning 1 - 1 Shenzhen
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
Saturday 22 August 2020 Beijing Guoan Shanghai SIPG Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou) Tianjin Teda Qingdao Huanghai Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou)
12:00Beijing Guoan 1 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
10:00Tianjin Teda 0 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
Friday 21 August 2020 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Hebei CFFC Wuhan Zall Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan)
12:00Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1 - 0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
10:00Hebei CFFC 3 - 1 Wuhan Zall
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
Thursday 20 August 2020 Shenzhen Dalian Pro Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian) Guangzhou Evergrande Jiangsu Suning Dalian Sports Center (Dalian)
12:00Shenzhen 3 - 2 Dalian Pro
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
10:00Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 1 Jiangsu Suning
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
Wednesday 19 August 2020 Shanghai Shenhua Guangzhou R&F Dalian Sports Center (Dalian) Shandong Luneng Henan Jianye Jinzhou Stadium (Dalian)
12:00Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 3 Guangzhou R&F
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
10:00Shandong Luneng 2 - 1 Henan Jianye
Jinzhou Stadium - Dalian
Monday 17 August 2020 Hebei CFFC Tianjin Teda Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou) Wuhan Zall Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan)
12:00Hebei CFFC 2 - 0 Tianjin Teda
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
10:00Wuhan Zall 2 - 0 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
Sunday 16 August 2020 Shanghai SIPG Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Qingdao Huanghai Beijing Guoan Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan) Dalian Pro Guangzhou R&F Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian)
12:00Shanghai SIPG 1 - 1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
10:00Qingdao Huanghai 3 - 3 Beijing Guoan
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
07:00Dalian Pro 0 - 1 Guangzhou R&F
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
Saturday 15 August 2020 Shandong Luneng Shenzhen Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian)
10:00Shandong Luneng 2 - 0 Shenzhen
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
Friday 14 August 2020 Jiangsu Suning Shanghai Shenhua Jinzhou Stadium (Dalian) Henan Jianye Guangzhou Evergrande Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian)
12:00Jiangsu Suning 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
Jinzhou Stadium - Dalian
10:00Henan Jianye 1 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
Wednesday 12 August 2020 Beijing Guoan Hebei CFFC Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Shanghai SIPG Wuhan Zall Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan)
12:00Beijing Guoan 3 - 1 Hebei CFFC
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
10:00Shanghai SIPG 2 - 1 Wuhan Zall
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
Tuesday 11 August 2020 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Qingdao Huanghai Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Tianjin Teda Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan)
12:00Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
10:00Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3 - 0 Tianjin Teda
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
Monday 10 August 2020 Shenzhen Henan Jianye Dalian Sports Center (Dalian) Shanghai Shenhua Dalian Pro Jinzhou Stadium (Dalian)
12:00Shenzhen 1 - 2 Henan Jianye
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
10:00Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 2 Dalian Pro
Jinzhou Stadium - Dalian
Sunday 9 August 2020 Guangzhou R&F Jiangsu Suning Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian) Guangzhou Evergrande Shandong Luneng Dalian Sports Center (Dalian)
12:00Guangzhou R&F 0 - 2 Jiangsu Suning
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
10:00Guangzhou Evergrande 0 - 1 Shandong Luneng
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
Friday 7 August 2020 Hebei CFFC Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Wuhan Zall Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan)
12:00Hebei CFFC 2 - 2 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
10:00Wuhan Zall 2 - 1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
Thursday 6 August 2020 Qingdao Huanghai Shanghai SIPG Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Tianjin Teda Beijing Guoan Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou)
12:00Qingdao Huanghai 1 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
10:00Tianjin Teda 1 - 3 Beijing Guoan
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
Wednesday 5 August 2020 Henan Jianye Guangzhou R&F Dalian Sports Center (Dalian) Shandong Luneng Shanghai Shenhua Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian)
12:00Henan Jianye 1 - 1 Guangzhou R&F
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
10:00Shandong Luneng 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
Tuesday 4 August 2020 Jiangsu Suning Dalian Pro Jinzhou Stadium (Dalian) Shenzhen Guangzhou Evergrande Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian)
12:00Jiangsu Suning 2 - 1 Dalian Pro
Jinzhou Stadium - Dalian
10:00Shenzhen 1 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
Sunday 2 August 2020 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Tianjin Teda Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Shanghai SIPG Hebei CFFC Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan)
12:00Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2 - 2 Tianjin Teda
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
10:00Shanghai SIPG 4 - 0 Hebei CFFC
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
Saturday 1 August 2020 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Qingdao Huanghai Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou) Beijing Guoan Wuhan Zall Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou)
12:00Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
10:00Beijing Guoan 1 - 0 Wuhan Zall
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
Friday 31 July 2020 Dalian Pro Henan Jianye Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian) Jiangsu Suning Shandong Luneng Dalian Sports Center (Dalian)
12:00Dalian Pro 1 - 1 Henan Jianye
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
10:00Jiangsu Suning 0 - 0 Shandong Luneng
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
Thursday 30 July 2020 Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou Evergrande Jinzhou Stadium (Dalian) Shanghai Shenhua Shenzhen Dalian Sports Center (Dalian)
12:00Guangzhou R&F 0 - 5 Guangzhou Evergrande
Jinzhou Stadium - Dalian
10:00Shanghai Shenhua 3 - 2 Shenzhen
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian
Monday 27 July 2020 Tianjin Teda Shanghai SIPG Kunshan Sports Center Stadium (Kunshan)
11:35Tianjin Teda 1 - 3 Shanghai SIPG
Kunshan Sports Center Stadium - Kunshan
Sunday 26 July 2020 Henan Jianye Jiangsu Suning Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian) Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Beijing Guoan Suzhou City Sports Centre (Suzhou) Shenzhen Guangzhou R&F Jinzhou Stadium (Dalian) Hebei CFFC Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou) Dalian Pro Shandong Luneng Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base (Dalian)
12:00Henan Jianye 3 - 4 Jiangsu Suning
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
12:00Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1 - 2 Beijing Guoan
Suzhou City Sports Centre - Suzhou
10:00Shenzhen 3 - 0 Guangzhou R&F
Jinzhou Stadium - Dalian
10:00Hebei CFFC 2 - 2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
07:30Dalian Pro 2 - 3 Shandong Luneng
Dalian Pro Soccer Academy Base - Dalian
Saturday 25 July 2020 Wuhan Zall Qingdao Huanghai Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium (Suzhou) Guangzhou Evergrande Shanghai Shenhua Dalian Sports Center (Dalian)
12:30Wuhan Zall 2 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai
Suzhou Olympic Sports Centre Stadium - Suzhou
10:15Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Sports Center - Dalian