Primera División
2020/2021

Tuesday 27 October 2020 Limón Municipal Grecia Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar (Guápiles)
21:00Limón - Municipal Grecia
Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar - Guápiles
Wednesday 28 October 2020 Herediano San Carlos Estadio Nacional de Costa Rica (San José) Sporting San José Pérez Zeledón Estadio Ernesto Rohrmoser Lahmann (San José)
02:00Herediano - San Carlos
Estadio Nacional de Costa Rica - San José
21:00Sporting San José - Pérez Zeledón
Estadio Ernesto Rohrmoser Lahmann - San José
Thursday 29 October 2020 Alajuelense Jicaral Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto (Alajuela)
02:00Alajuelense - Jicaral
Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto - Alajuela
Friday 30 October 2020 Guadalupe Cartaginés Estadio CDI José Joaquín Colleya Fonseca (San José)
02:00Guadalupe - Cartaginés
Estadio CDI José Joaquín Colleya Fonseca - San José
Saturday 31 October 2020 Herediano Sporting San José Estadio Nacional de Costa Rica (San José)
22:30Herediano - Sporting San José
Estadio Nacional de Costa Rica - San José
Sunday 1 November 2020 Deportivo Saprissa Alajuelense Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá (San Juan de Tíbás (San José)) Cartaginés Municipal Grecia Estadio José Rafael Fello Meza (Cartago) Jicaral Guadalupe Cancha de la Asociación Cívica (Jicaral) Pérez Zeledón Limón Polideportivo de Pérez Zeledón (San Isidro de El General)
02:00Deportivo Saprissa - Alajuelense
Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá - San Juan de Tíbás - San José
17:00Cartaginés - Municipal Grecia
Estadio José Rafael Fello Meza - Cartago
20:00Jicaral - Guadalupe
Cancha de la Asociación Cívica - Jicaral
21:00Pérez Zeledón - Limón
Polideportivo de Pérez Zeledón - San Isidro de El General
Tuesday 3 November 2020 San Carlos Santos de Guápiles Estadio Carlos Ugalde Álvarez (Ciudad Quesada)
02:00San Carlos - Santos de Guápiles
Estadio Carlos Ugalde Álvarez - Ciudad Quesada
Friday 6 November 2020 Santos de Guápiles Guadalupe Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar (Guápiles)
02:00Santos de Guápiles - Guadalupe
Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar - Guápiles
Saturday 7 November 2020 Municipal Grecia San Carlos Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez (Grecia) Santos de Guápiles Jicaral Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar (Guápiles)
20:00Municipal Grecia - San Carlos
Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez - Grecia
23:00Santos de Guápiles - Jicaral
Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar - Guápiles
Sunday 8 November 2020 Alajuelense Cartaginés Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto (Alajuela) Deportivo Saprissa Pérez Zeledón Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá (San Juan de Tíbás (San José)) Limón Herediano Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar (Guápiles) Guadalupe Sporting San José Estadio CDI José Joaquín Colleya Fonseca (San José)
02:00Alajuelense - Cartaginés
Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto - Alajuela
17:00Deportivo Saprissa - Pérez Zeledón
Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá - San Juan de Tíbás - San José
21:00Limón - Herediano
Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar - Guápiles
23:00Guadalupe - Sporting San José
Estadio CDI José Joaquín Colleya Fonseca - San José
Wednesday 11 November 2020 Sporting San José Alajuelense Estadio Ernesto Rohrmoser Lahmann (San José) Limón Guadalupe Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar (Guápiles) Jicaral Municipal Grecia Cancha de la Asociación Cívica (Jicaral)
21:00Sporting San José - Alajuelense
Estadio Ernesto Rohrmoser Lahmann - San José
21:00Limón - Guadalupe
Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar - Guápiles
21:00Jicaral - Municipal Grecia
Cancha de la Asociación Cívica - Jicaral
Thursday 12 November 2020 Herediano Deportivo Saprissa Estadio Nacional de Costa Rica (San José) Cartaginés Santos de Guápiles Estadio José Rafael Fello Meza (Cartago) San Carlos Pérez Zeledón Estadio Carlos Ugalde Álvarez (Ciudad Quesada)
02:00Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa
Estadio Nacional de Costa Rica - San José
02:00Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles
Estadio José Rafael Fello Meza - Cartago
02:00San Carlos - Pérez Zeledón
Estadio Carlos Ugalde Álvarez - Ciudad Quesada
Sunday 15 November 2020 Cartaginés Herediano Estadio José Rafael Fello Meza (Cartago) Deportivo Saprissa Guadalupe Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá (San Juan de Tíbás (San José)) Pérez Zeledón Jicaral Polideportivo de Pérez Zeledón (San Isidro de El General) Municipal Grecia Sporting San José Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez (Grecia) San Carlos Alajuelense Estadio Carlos Ugalde Álvarez (Ciudad Quesada) Santos de Guápiles Limón Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar (Guápiles)
21:00Cartaginés - Herediano
Estadio José Rafael Fello Meza - Cartago
21:00Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe
Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá - San Juan de Tíbás - San José
21:00Pérez Zeledón - Jicaral
Polideportivo de Pérez Zeledón - San Isidro de El General
21:00Municipal Grecia - Sporting San José
Estadio Allen Riggioni Suárez - Grecia
21:00San Carlos - Alajuelense
Estadio Carlos Ugalde Álvarez - Ciudad Quesada
21:00Santos de Guápiles - Limón
Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar - Guápiles
Thursday 19 November 2020 Santos de Guápiles Deportivo Saprissa Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar (Guápiles)
02:00Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa
Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar - Guápiles