1. HNL
2020/2021

Wednesday 5 May 2021 Hajduk Split Dinamo Zagreb Stadion Poljud (Split)
16:00Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion Poljud - Split
Tuesday 20 April 2021 Šibenik HNK Gorica Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) Slaven Koprivnica Hajduk Split Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica)
15:00Šibenik - HNK Gorica
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
17:05Slaven Koprivnica - Hajduk Split
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
Wednesday 21 April 2021 Lokomotiva Zagreb Varaždin Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Istra 1961 Rijeka Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula) Osijek Dinamo Zagreb Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek)
14:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Varaždin
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
16:05Istra 1961 - Rijeka
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
18:30Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
Saturday 24 April 2021 Šibenik Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) HNK Gorica Lokomotiva Zagreb ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica)
15:00Šibenik - Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
17:05HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
Sunday 25 April 2021 Rijeka Osijek Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka) Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb)
15:00Rijeka - Osijek
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
18:00Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
Monday 26 April 2021 Varaždin Istra 1961 Stadion Anđelko Herjavec (Varaždin)
16:00Varaždin - Istra 1961
Stadion Anđelko Herjavec - Varaždin
Friday 30 April 2021 Lokomotiva Zagreb Šibenik Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
16:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Šibenik
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Saturday 1 May 2021 Slaven Koprivnica Dinamo Zagreb Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica) Hajduk Split Rijeka Stadion Poljud (Split)
15:00Slaven Koprivnica - Dinamo Zagreb
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
18:00Hajduk Split - Rijeka
Stadion Poljud - Split
Sunday 2 May 2021 Istra 1961 HNK Gorica Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula) Osijek Varaždin Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek)
15:00Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
17:05Osijek - Varaždin
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
Saturday 8 May 2021 Lokomotiva Zagreb Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Šibenik Istra 1961 Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) HNK Gorica Osijek ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica) Varaždin Hajduk Split Stadion Anđelko Herjavec (Varaždin) Rijeka Dinamo Zagreb Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka)
17:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
17:00Šibenik - Istra 1961
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
17:00HNK Gorica - Osijek
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
17:00Varaždin - Hajduk Split
Stadion Anđelko Herjavec - Varaždin
17:00Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
Wednesday 12 May 2021 Slaven Koprivnica Rijeka Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica) Dinamo Zagreb Varaždin Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) Hajduk Split HNK Gorica Stadion Poljud (Split) Osijek Šibenik Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek) Istra 1961 Lokomotiva Zagreb Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula)
17:00Slaven Koprivnica - Rijeka
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
17:00Dinamo Zagreb - Varaždin
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
17:00Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica
Stadion Poljud - Split
17:00Osijek - Šibenik
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
17:00Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
Saturday 15 May 2021 Istra 1961 Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula) Lokomotiva Zagreb Osijek Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Šibenik Hajduk Split Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) HNK Gorica Dinamo Zagreb ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica) Varaždin Rijeka Stadion Anđelko Herjavec (Varaždin)
17:00Istra 1961 - Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
17:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
17:00Šibenik - Hajduk Split
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
17:00HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
17:00Varaždin - Rijeka
Stadion Anđelko Herjavec - Varaždin
Saturday 22 May 2021 Slaven Koprivnica Varaždin Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica) Rijeka HNK Gorica Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka) Dinamo Zagreb Šibenik Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) Hajduk Split Lokomotiva Zagreb Stadion Poljud (Split) Osijek Istra 1961 Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek)
16:00Slaven Koprivnica - Varaždin
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
16:00Rijeka - HNK Gorica
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
16:00Dinamo Zagreb - Šibenik
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
16:00Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion Poljud - Split
16:00Osijek - Istra 1961
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek