1. HNL
2021/2022

Wednesday 15 December 2021 Istra 1961 Dinamo Zagreb Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula)
16:00Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
Saturday 30 October 2021 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Šibenik Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) HNK Gorica Dinamo Zagreb ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica)
13:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Šibenik
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
15:05HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
Sunday 31 October 2021 Slaven Koprivnica Hajduk Split Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica) Rijeka Osijek Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka)
14:00Slaven Koprivnica - Hajduk Split
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
16:30Rijeka - Osijek
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
Monday 1 November 2021 Istra 1961 Lokomotiva Zagreb Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula)
17:00Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
Friday 5 November 2021 Slaven Koprivnica HNK Gorica Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica)
17:00Slaven Koprivnica - HNK Gorica
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
Saturday 6 November 2021 Osijek Istra 1961 Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek) Hajduk Split Hrvatski Dragovoljac Stadion Poljud (Split)
14:00Osijek - Istra 1961
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
16:05Hajduk Split - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Stadion Poljud - Split
Sunday 7 November 2021 Lokomotiva Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Šibenik Rijeka Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik)
14:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
16:30Šibenik - Rijeka
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
Friday 19 November 2021 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
17:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Saturday 20 November 2021 Dinamo Zagreb Osijek Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) Istra 1961 Šibenik Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula)
14:00Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
16:05Istra 1961 - Šibenik
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
Sunday 21 November 2021 HNK Gorica Lokomotiva Zagreb ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica) Rijeka Hajduk Split Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka)
14:00HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
16:30Rijeka - Hajduk Split
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
Saturday 27 November 2021 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HNK Gorica Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Slaven Koprivnica Rijeka Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica) Hajduk Split Istra 1961 Stadion Poljud (Split) Šibenik Dinamo Zagreb Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) Osijek Lokomotiva Zagreb Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek)
16:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Gorica
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
16:00Slaven Koprivnica - Rijeka
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
16:00Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
Stadion Poljud - Split
16:00Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
16:00Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
Saturday 4 December 2021 HNK Gorica Osijek ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica) Lokomotiva Zagreb Šibenik Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) Istra 1961 Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula) Rijeka Hrvatski Dragovoljac Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka)
16:00HNK Gorica - Osijek
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
16:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Šibenik
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
16:00Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
16:00Istra 1961 - Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
16:00Rijeka - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
Saturday 11 December 2021 Rijeka HNK Gorica Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka) Istra 1961 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula) Dinamo Zagreb Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) Lokomotiva Zagreb Hajduk Split Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Osijek Šibenik Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek)
16:00Rijeka - HNK Gorica
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
16:00Istra 1961 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
16:00Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
16:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
16:00Osijek - Šibenik
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
Saturday 18 December 2021 HNK Gorica Šibenik ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica) Hajduk Split Osijek Stadion Poljud (Split) Slaven Koprivnica Lokomotiva Zagreb Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica) Hrvatski Dragovoljac Dinamo Zagreb Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Rijeka Istra 1961 Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka)
16:00HNK Gorica - Šibenik
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
16:00Hajduk Split - Osijek
Stadion Poljud - Split
16:00Slaven Koprivnica - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
16:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
16:00Rijeka - Istra 1961
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
Saturday 29 January 2022 Istra 1961 HNK Gorica Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula) Dinamo Zagreb Rijeka Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) Lokomotiva Zagreb Hrvatski Dragovoljac Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Osijek Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek) Šibenik Hajduk Split Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik)
16:00Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
16:00Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
16:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
16:00Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
16:00Šibenik - Hajduk Split
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
Saturday 5 February 2022 HNK Gorica Hajduk Split ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica) Slaven Koprivnica Šibenik Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica) Hrvatski Dragovoljac Osijek Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Rijeka Lokomotiva Zagreb Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka) Istra 1961 Dinamo Zagreb Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula)
16:00HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
16:00Slaven Koprivnica - Šibenik
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
16:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Osijek
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
16:00Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
16:00Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
Saturday 12 February 2022 Dinamo Zagreb HNK Gorica Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) Lokomotiva Zagreb Istra 1961 Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Osijek Rijeka Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek) Šibenik Hrvatski Dragovoljac Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) Hajduk Split Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Poljud (Split)
16:00Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
16:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
16:00Osijek - Rijeka
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
16:00Šibenik - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
16:00Hajduk Split - Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Poljud - Split
Saturday 19 February 2022 HNK Gorica Slaven Koprivnica ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica) Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hajduk Split Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Rijeka Šibenik Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka) Istra 1961 Osijek Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula) Dinamo Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb)
18:00HNK Gorica - Slaven Koprivnica
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
18:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
18:00Rijeka - Šibenik
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
18:00Istra 1961 - Osijek
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
18:00Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
Saturday 26 February 2022 Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Gorica Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Osijek Dinamo Zagreb Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek) Šibenik Istra 1961 Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) Hajduk Split Rijeka Stadion Poljud (Split) Slaven Koprivnica Hrvatski Dragovoljac Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica)
16:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
16:00Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
16:00Šibenik - Istra 1961
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
16:00Hajduk Split - Rijeka
Stadion Poljud - Split
16:00Slaven Koprivnica - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
Saturday 5 March 2022 HNK Gorica Hrvatski Dragovoljac ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica) Rijeka Slaven Koprivnica Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka) Istra 1961 Hajduk Split Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula) Dinamo Zagreb Šibenik Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) Lokomotiva Zagreb Osijek Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
16:00HNK Gorica - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
16:00Rijeka - Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
16:00Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
16:00Dinamo Zagreb - Šibenik
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
16:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Saturday 12 March 2022 Osijek HNK Gorica Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek) Šibenik Lokomotiva Zagreb Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) Hajduk Split Dinamo Zagreb Stadion Poljud (Split) Slaven Koprivnica Istra 1961 Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica) Hrvatski Dragovoljac Rijeka Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
16:00Osijek - HNK Gorica
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
16:00Šibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
16:00Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion Poljud - Split
16:00Slaven Koprivnica - Istra 1961
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
16:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Rijeka
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Saturday 19 March 2022 HNK Gorica Rijeka ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica) Hrvatski Dragovoljac Istra 1961 Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Slaven Koprivnica Dinamo Zagreb Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica) Hajduk Split Lokomotiva Zagreb Stadion Poljud (Split) Šibenik Osijek Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik)
16:00HNK Gorica - Rijeka
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
16:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Istra 1961
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
16:00Slaven Koprivnica - Dinamo Zagreb
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
16:00Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion Poljud - Split
16:00Šibenik - Osijek
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
Saturday 2 April 2022 Šibenik HNK Gorica Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) Osijek Hajduk Split Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek) Lokomotiva Zagreb Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Dinamo Zagreb Hrvatski Dragovoljac Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) Istra 1961 Rijeka Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula)
17:00Šibenik - HNK Gorica
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
17:00Osijek - Hajduk Split
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
17:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
17:00Dinamo Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
17:00Istra 1961 - Rijeka
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
Saturday 9 April 2022 HNK Gorica Istra 1961 ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica) Rijeka Dinamo Zagreb Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka) Hrvatski Dragovoljac Lokomotiva Zagreb Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Slaven Koprivnica Osijek Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica) Hajduk Split Šibenik Stadion Poljud (Split)
17:00HNK Gorica - Istra 1961
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
17:00Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
17:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
17:00Slaven Koprivnica - Osijek
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
17:00Hajduk Split - Šibenik
Stadion Poljud - Split
Saturday 16 April 2022 Hajduk Split HNK Gorica Stadion Poljud (Split) Šibenik Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) Osijek Hrvatski Dragovoljac Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek) Lokomotiva Zagreb Rijeka Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Dinamo Zagreb Istra 1961 Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb)
17:00Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica
Stadion Poljud - Split
17:00Šibenik - Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
17:00Osijek - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
17:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rijeka
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
17:00Dinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
Saturday 23 April 2022 HNK Gorica Dinamo Zagreb ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica) Istra 1961 Lokomotiva Zagreb Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula) Rijeka Osijek Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka) Hrvatski Dragovoljac Šibenik Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Slaven Koprivnica Hajduk Split Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica)
17:00HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
17:00Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
17:00Rijeka - Osijek
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
17:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Šibenik
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
17:00Slaven Koprivnica - Hajduk Split
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
Saturday 30 April 2022 Slaven Koprivnica HNK Gorica Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica) Hajduk Split Hrvatski Dragovoljac Stadion Poljud (Split) Šibenik Rijeka Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) Osijek Istra 1961 Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek) Lokomotiva Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
17:00Slaven Koprivnica - HNK Gorica
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
17:00Hajduk Split - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Stadion Poljud - Split
17:00Šibenik - Rijeka
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
17:00Osijek - Istra 1961
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
17:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Saturday 7 May 2022 HNK Gorica Lokomotiva Zagreb ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica) Dinamo Zagreb Osijek Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) Istra 1961 Šibenik Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula) Rijeka Hajduk Split Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka) Hrvatski Dragovoljac Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
17:00HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
17:00Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
17:00Istra 1961 - Šibenik
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
17:00Rijeka - Hajduk Split
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
17:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Saturday 14 May 2022 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HNK Gorica Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Slaven Koprivnica Rijeka Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica) Hajduk Split Istra 1961 Stadion Poljud (Split) Šibenik Dinamo Zagreb Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) Osijek Lokomotiva Zagreb Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek)
17:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Gorica
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
17:00Slaven Koprivnica - Rijeka
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
17:00Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
Stadion Poljud - Split
17:00Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
17:00Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
Saturday 21 May 2022 HNK Gorica Osijek ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica) Lokomotiva Zagreb Šibenik Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) Istra 1961 Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula) Rijeka Hrvatski Dragovoljac Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka)
17:00HNK Gorica - Osijek
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
17:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Šibenik
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
17:00Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
17:00Istra 1961 - Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
17:00Rijeka - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka