1. HNL
2021/2022

Sunday 24 October 2021 Lokomotiva Zagreb Rijeka Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Dinamo Zagreb Istra 1961 Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb)
15:30Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 2 Rijeka
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
13:00Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Istra 1961
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
Saturday 23 October 2021 Hajduk Split HNK Gorica Stadion Poljud (Split) Osijek Hrvatski Dragovoljac Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek)
15:05Hajduk Split 0 - 0 HNK Gorica
Stadion Poljud - Split
13:00Osijek 1 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
Friday 22 October 2021 Šibenik Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik)
16:00Šibenik 1 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
Wednesday 20 October 2021 Rijeka Lokomotiva Zagreb Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka)
15:00Rijeka 1 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
Sunday 17 October 2021 Šibenik Hajduk Split Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) Slaven Koprivnica Osijek Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica)
15:30Šibenik 2 - 0 Hajduk Split
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
13:00Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 2 Osijek
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
Saturday 16 October 2021 Rijeka Dinamo Zagreb Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka) HNK Gorica Istra 1961 ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica)
15:05Rijeka 3 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
13:00HNK Gorica 1 - 1 Istra 1961
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
Friday 15 October 2021 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Lokomotiva Zagreb Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
16:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Sunday 3 October 2021 Osijek Hajduk Split Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek) Dinamo Zagreb Hrvatski Dragovoljac Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb)
17:30Osijek 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
15:00Dinamo Zagreb 8 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
Saturday 2 October 2021 Istra 1961 Rijeka Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula) Lokomotiva Zagreb Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
17:05Istra 1961 3 - 6 Rijeka
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
15:00Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Friday 1 October 2021 Šibenik HNK Gorica Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik)
16:00Šibenik 1 - 2 HNK Gorica
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
Monday 27 September 2021 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Istra 1961 Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
16:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 - 1 Istra 1961
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Sunday 26 September 2021 Hajduk Split Lokomotiva Zagreb Stadion Poljud (Split) HNK Gorica Rijeka ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica)
17:05Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion Poljud - Split
15:00HNK Gorica 3 - 4 Rijeka
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
Saturday 25 September 2021 Šibenik Osijek Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) Slaven Koprivnica Dinamo Zagreb Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica)
17:05Šibenik 0 - 2 Osijek
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
15:00Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
Sunday 19 September 2021 Osijek HNK Gorica Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek)
17:05Osijek 3 - 2 HNK Gorica
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
Saturday 18 September 2021 Šibenik Lokomotiva Zagreb Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) Slaven Koprivnica Istra 1961 Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica)
17:05Šibenik 2 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
15:00Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Istra 1961
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
Friday 17 September 2021 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Rijeka Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
18:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 - 2 Rijeka
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Sunday 12 September 2021 Lokomotiva Zagreb Osijek Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb) Istra 1961 Hajduk Split Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula)
17:05Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 Osijek
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
15:00Istra 1961 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
Saturday 11 September 2021 Rijeka Slaven Koprivnica Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka) Dinamo Zagreb Šibenik Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb)
17:05Rijeka 2 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
15:00Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Šibenik
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
Friday 10 September 2021 HNK Gorica Hrvatski Dragovoljac ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica)
18:00HNK Gorica 1 - 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
Sunday 29 August 2021 Hajduk Split Rijeka Stadion Poljud (Split) Osijek Dinamo Zagreb Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek)
19:00Hajduk Split 1 - 2 Rijeka
Stadion Poljud - Split
16:55Osijek 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
Saturday 28 August 2021 Šibenik Istra 1961 Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik) Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Gorica Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
19:00Šibenik 3 - 1 Istra 1961
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
16:55Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 1 HNK Gorica
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Friday 27 August 2021 Slaven Koprivnica Hrvatski Dragovoljac Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica)
18:00Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
Sunday 22 August 2021 Rijeka Šibenik Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka) Istra 1961 Osijek Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula)
19:00Rijeka 2 - 1 Šibenik
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
16:55Istra 1961 2 - 0 Osijek
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
Saturday 21 August 2021 Dinamo Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) HNK Gorica Slaven Koprivnica ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica)
19:00Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
16:55HNK Gorica 1 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
Friday 20 August 2021 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hajduk Split Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
18:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 - 1 Hajduk Split
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Sunday 15 August 2021 Osijek Rijeka Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek) Šibenik Hrvatski Dragovoljac Stadion Šubićevac (Šibenik)
19:00Osijek 1 - 0 Rijeka
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
16:55Šibenik 6 - 2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Stadion Šubićevac - Šibenik
Saturday 14 August 2021 Hajduk Split Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Poljud (Split) Lokomotiva Zagreb Istra 1961 Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
19:00Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Poljud - Split
16:55Lokomotiva Zagreb 4 - 0 Istra 1961
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Friday 13 August 2021 Dinamo Zagreb HNK Gorica Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb)
18:00Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 HNK Gorica
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
Sunday 8 August 2021 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Osijek Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
16:55Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 - 2 Osijek
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Saturday 7 August 2021 HNK Gorica Hajduk Split ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica) Slaven Koprivnica Šibenik Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica)
19:00HNK Gorica 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
16:55Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Šibenik
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
Sunday 1 August 2021 Osijek Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek) Dinamo Zagreb Rijeka Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) Hajduk Split Šibenik Stadion Poljud (Split)
19:00Osijek 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
19:00Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 3 Rijeka
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
16:55Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Šibenik
Stadion Poljud - Split
Saturday 31 July 2021 Istra 1961 HNK Gorica Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula)
18:00Istra 1961 1 - 2 HNK Gorica
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
Friday 30 July 2021 Lokomotiva Zagreb Hrvatski Dragovoljac Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
18:00Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Sunday 25 July 2021 Hajduk Split Osijek Stadion Poljud (Split) Rijeka Istra 1961 Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka)
19:00Hajduk Split 1 - 2 Osijek
Stadion Poljud - Split
16:55Rijeka 2 - 0 Istra 1961
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
Saturday 24 July 2021 HNK Gorica Šibenik ŠRC Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica) Slaven Koprivnica Lokomotiva Zagreb Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica)
19:00HNK Gorica 3 - 1 Šibenik
ŠRC Velika Gorica - Velika Gorica
16:55Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Gradski Stadion - Koprivnica
Friday 23 July 2021 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Dinamo Zagreb Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
18:00Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Sunday 18 July 2021 Istra 1961 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Stadion Aldo Drosina (Pula)
16:55Istra 1961 3 - 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Stadion Aldo Drosina - Pula
Saturday 17 July 2021 Rijeka HNK Gorica Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka) Lokomotiva Zagreb Hajduk Split Stadion Kranjčevićeva (Zagreb)
19:00Rijeka 2 - 0 HNK Gorica
Stadion HNK Rijeka - Rijeka
16:55Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 2 Hajduk Split
Stadion Kranjčevićeva - Zagreb
Friday 16 July 2021 Osijek Šibenik Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek) Dinamo Zagreb Slaven Koprivnica Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb)
19:00Osijek 3 - 0 Šibenik
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
16:55Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb