1. Division
2021/2022

Wednesday 22 December 2021 PAEEK Anorthosis Makareio Stadio (Nicosía (Lefkosía)) Omonia Nicosia AEL Stadio Dasaki Achnas (Dasaki Achnas)
15:00PAEEK - Anorthosis
Makareio Stadio - Nicosía - Lefkosía
17:00Omonia Nicosia - AEL
Stadio Dasaki Achnas - Dasaki Achnas
Monday 18 October 2021 Doxa Aris Makareio Stadio (Nicosía (Lefkosía)) APOEL Ethnikos Achna Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))
15:00Doxa - Aris
Makareio Stadio - Nicosía - Lefkosía
16:00APOEL - Ethnikos Achna
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
Friday 22 October 2021 Olympiakos Nicosia Doxa Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))
16:00Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
Saturday 23 October 2021 Ethnikos Achna AEL Stadio Dasaki Achnas (Dasaki Achnas) Apollon Pafos Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós))
14:00Ethnikos Achna - AEL
Stadio Dasaki Achnas - Dasaki Achnas
16:00Apollon - Pafos
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
Sunday 24 October 2021 Aris APOEL Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós))
16:00Aris - APOEL
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
Monday 25 October 2021 PAEEK Omonia Nicosia Makareio Stadio (Nicosía (Lefkosía)) Anorthosis AEK Larnaca Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos (Lárnaka (Larnaca))
16:00PAEEK - Omonia Nicosia
Makareio Stadio - Nicosía - Lefkosía
16:00Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos - Lárnaka - Larnaca
Friday 29 October 2021 Omonia Nicosia Anorthosis Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))
16:00Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
Saturday 30 October 2021 Doxa APOEL Makareio Stadio (Nicosía (Lefkosía)) AEL Aris Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós))
14:00Doxa - APOEL
Makareio Stadio - Nicosía - Lefkosía
16:00AEL - Aris
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
Sunday 31 October 2021 AEK Larnaca Ethnikos Achna AEK Arena - George Karapatakis (Lárnaka (Larnaca) ) Olympiakos Nicosia Apollon Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))
15:00AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna
AEK Arena - George Karapatakis - Lárnaka - Larnaca
17:00Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
Monday 1 November 2021 Pafos PAEEK Stadio Stelios Kyriakides (Paphos)
17:00Pafos - PAEEK
Stadio Stelios Kyriakides - Paphos
Friday 5 November 2021 Apollon Doxa Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós)) PAEEK Olympiakos Nicosia Makareio Stadio (Nicosía (Lefkosía))
16:00Apollon - Doxa
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
18:00PAEEK - Olympiakos Nicosia
Makareio Stadio - Nicosía - Lefkosía
Saturday 6 November 2021 APOEL AEL Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía)) Aris AEK Larnaca Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós))
15:00APOEL - AEL
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
17:00Aris - AEK Larnaca
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
Sunday 7 November 2021 Anorthosis Pafos Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos (Lárnaka (Larnaca)) Ethnikos Achna Omonia Nicosia Stadio Dasaki Achnas (Dasaki Achnas)
15:00Anorthosis - Pafos
Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos - Lárnaka - Larnaca
17:00Ethnikos Achna - Omonia Nicosia
Stadio Dasaki Achnas - Dasaki Achnas
Saturday 20 November 2021 Olympiakos Nicosia Anorthosis Makareio Stadio (Nicosía (Lefkosía)) Pafos Ethnikos Achna Stadio Stelios Kyriakides (Paphos)
16:00Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis
Makareio Stadio - Nicosía - Lefkosía
18:00Pafos - Ethnikos Achna
Stadio Stelios Kyriakides - Paphos
Sunday 21 November 2021 Omonia Nicosia Aris Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía)) Doxa AEL Makareio Stadio (Nicosía (Lefkosía))
15:00Omonia Nicosia - Aris
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
17:00Doxa - AEL
Makareio Stadio - Nicosía - Lefkosía
Monday 22 November 2021 Apollon PAEEK Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós)) AEK Larnaca APOEL AEK Arena - George Karapatakis (Lárnaka (Larnaca) )
16:00Apollon - PAEEK
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
18:00AEK Larnaca - APOEL
AEK Arena - George Karapatakis - Lárnaka - Larnaca
Friday 26 November 2021 Ethnikos Achna Olympiakos Nicosia Stadio Dasaki Achnas (Dasaki Achnas)
17:00Ethnikos Achna - Olympiakos Nicosia
Stadio Dasaki Achnas - Dasaki Achnas
Saturday 27 November 2021 Aris Pafos Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós)) PAEEK Doxa Gipedo PAEEK Keryneia Epistrofi (Strovolos)
15:00Aris - Pafos
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
17:00PAEEK - Doxa
Gipedo PAEEK Keryneia Epistrofi - Strovolos
Sunday 28 November 2021 AEL AEK Larnaca Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós))
17:00AEL - AEK Larnaca
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
Monday 29 November 2021 Anorthosis Apollon Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos (Lárnaka (Larnaca)) APOEL Omonia Nicosia Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))
16:00Anorthosis - Apollon
Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos - Lárnaka - Larnaca
18:00APOEL - Omonia Nicosia
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
Saturday 4 December 2021 Aris Olympiakos Nicosia Doxa AEK Larnaca Makareio Stadio (Nicosía (Lefkosía)) Anorthosis PAEEK Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos (Lárnaka (Larnaca))
TBAAris - Olympiakos Nicosia
15:00Doxa - AEK Larnaca
Makareio Stadio - Nicosía - Lefkosía
17:00Anorthosis - PAEEK
Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos - Lárnaka - Larnaca
Sunday 5 December 2021 APOEL Pafos Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía)) AEL Omonia Nicosia Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós))
15:00APOEL - Pafos
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
17:00AEL - Omonia Nicosia
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
Monday 6 December 2021 Ethnikos Achna Apollon Stadio Dasaki Achnas (Dasaki Achnas)
17:00Ethnikos Achna - Apollon
Stadio Dasaki Achnas - Dasaki Achnas
Friday 10 December 2021 Pafos AEL Stadio Stelios Kyriakides (Paphos)
17:00Pafos - AEL
Stadio Stelios Kyriakides - Paphos
Saturday 11 December 2021 PAEEK Ethnikos Achna Gipedo PAEEK Keryneia Epistrofi (Strovolos)
17:00PAEEK - Ethnikos Achna
Gipedo PAEEK Keryneia Epistrofi - Strovolos
Sunday 12 December 2021 Apollon Aris Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós)) Olympiakos Nicosia APOEL Makareio Stadio (Nicosía (Lefkosía))
15:00Apollon - Aris
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
17:00Olympiakos Nicosia - APOEL
Makareio Stadio - Nicosía - Lefkosía
Monday 13 December 2021 Omonia Nicosia AEK Larnaca Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía)) Anorthosis Doxa Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos (Lárnaka (Larnaca))
16:00Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
17:00Anorthosis - Doxa
Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos - Lárnaka - Larnaca
Saturday 18 December 2021 Aris PAEEK Ethnikos Achna Anorthosis Stadio Dasaki Achnas (Dasaki Achnas) APOEL Apollon Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))
TBAAris - PAEEK
15:00Ethnikos Achna - Anorthosis
Stadio Dasaki Achnas - Dasaki Achnas
17:00APOEL - Apollon
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
Sunday 19 December 2021 AEL Olympiakos Nicosia Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós)) Doxa Omonia Nicosia Makareio Stadio (Nicosía (Lefkosía))
15:00AEL - Olympiakos Nicosia
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
17:00Doxa - Omonia Nicosia
Makareio Stadio - Nicosía - Lefkosía
Monday 20 December 2021 AEK Larnaca Pafos AEK Arena - George Karapatakis (Lárnaka (Larnaca) )
17:00AEK Larnaca - Pafos
AEK Arena - George Karapatakis - Lárnaka - Larnaca
Sunday 2 January 2022 Ethnikos Achna Doxa Stadio Dasaki Achnas (Dasaki Achnas) Apollon AEL Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós))
14:00Ethnikos Achna - Doxa
Stadio Dasaki Achnas - Dasaki Achnas
17:00Apollon - AEL
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
Monday 3 January 2022 Pafos Omonia Nicosia Stadio Stelios Kyriakides (Paphos) PAEEK APOEL Gipedo PAEEK Keryneia Epistrofi (Strovolos)
15:00Pafos - Omonia Nicosia
Stadio Stelios Kyriakides - Paphos
17:00PAEEK - APOEL
Gipedo PAEEK Keryneia Epistrofi - Strovolos
Tuesday 4 January 2022 Olympiakos Nicosia AEK Larnaca Makareio Stadio (Nicosía (Lefkosía)) Anorthosis Aris Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos (Lárnaka (Larnaca))
15:00Olympiakos Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
Makareio Stadio - Nicosía - Lefkosía
17:00Anorthosis - Aris
Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos - Lárnaka - Larnaca
Saturday 8 January 2022 Doxa Pafos Omonia Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia AEK Larnaca Apollon AEL PAEEK APOEL Anorthosis Aris Ethnikos Achna
TBADoxa - Pafos
TBAOmonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia
TBAAEK Larnaca - Apollon
TBAAEL - PAEEK
TBAAPOEL - Anorthosis
TBAAris - Ethnikos Achna
Saturday 15 January 2022 PAEEK AEK Larnaca Apollon Omonia Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia Pafos Ethnikos Achna APOEL Anorthosis AEL Aris Doxa
TBAPAEEK - AEK Larnaca
TBAApollon - Omonia Nicosia
TBAOlympiakos Nicosia - Pafos
TBAEthnikos Achna - APOEL
TBAAnorthosis - AEL
TBAAris - Doxa
Saturday 22 January 2022 Doxa Olympiakos Nicosia Pafos Apollon Omonia Nicosia PAEEK AEK Larnaca Anorthosis AEL Ethnikos Achna APOEL Aris
TBADoxa - Olympiakos Nicosia
TBAPafos - Apollon
TBAOmonia Nicosia - PAEEK
TBAAEK Larnaca - Anorthosis
TBAAEL - Ethnikos Achna
TBAAPOEL - Aris
Saturday 29 January 2022 Ethnikos Achna AEK Larnaca Anorthosis Omonia Nicosia PAEEK Pafos Apollon Olympiakos Nicosia Aris AEL APOEL Doxa
TBAEthnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca
TBAAnorthosis - Omonia Nicosia
TBAPAEEK - Pafos
TBAApollon - Olympiakos Nicosia
TBAAris - AEL
TBAAPOEL - Doxa
Saturday 5 February 2022 Doxa Apollon Olympiakos Nicosia PAEEK Pafos Anorthosis Omonia Nicosia Ethnikos Achna AEK Larnaca Aris AEL APOEL
TBADoxa - Apollon
TBAOlympiakos Nicosia - PAEEK
TBAPafos - Anorthosis
TBAOmonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achna
TBAAEK Larnaca - Aris
TBAAEL - APOEL
Saturday 12 February 2022 APOEL AEK Larnaca Aris Omonia Nicosia Ethnikos Achna Pafos Anorthosis Olympiakos Nicosia PAEEK Apollon AEL Doxa
TBAAPOEL - AEK Larnaca
TBAAris - Omonia Nicosia
TBAEthnikos Achna - Pafos
TBAAnorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia
TBAPAEEK - Apollon
TBAAEL - Doxa
Saturday 19 February 2022 Doxa PAEEK Apollon Anorthosis Olympiakos Nicosia Ethnikos Achna Pafos Aris Omonia Nicosia APOEL AEK Larnaca AEL
TBADoxa - PAEEK
TBAApollon - Anorthosis
TBAOlympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achna
TBAPafos - Aris
TBAOmonia Nicosia - APOEL
TBAAEK Larnaca - AEL