1. Division
2021/2022

Sunday 17 October 2021 AEL Anorthosis Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós)) Omonia Nicosia Apollon Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))
16:00AEL 2 - 1 Anorthosis
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
14:00Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Apollon
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
Saturday 16 October 2021 Pafos Olympiakos Nicosia Stadio Stelios Kyriakides (Paphos) AEK Larnaca PAEEK AEK Arena - George Karapatakis (Lárnaka (Larnaca) )
16:00Pafos 1 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia
Stadio Stelios Kyriakides - Paphos
14:00AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 PAEEK
AEK Arena - George Karapatakis - Lárnaka - Larnaca
Sunday 3 October 2021 Olympiakos Nicosia Omonia Nicosia Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía)) Anorthosis APOEL Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos (Lárnaka (Larnaca))
16:00Olympiakos Nicosia 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
15:00Anorthosis 2 - 1 APOEL
Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos - Lárnaka - Larnaca
Saturday 2 October 2021 Pafos Doxa Stadio Stelios Kyriakides (Paphos) Ethnikos Achna Aris Stadio Dasaki Achnas (Dasaki Achnas)
16:00Pafos 1 - 1 Doxa
Stadio Stelios Kyriakides - Paphos
14:00Ethnikos Achna 0 - 3 Aris
Stadio Dasaki Achnas - Dasaki Achnas
Friday 1 October 2021 Apollon AEK Larnaca Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós)) PAEEK AEL Makareio Stadio (Nicosía (Lefkosía))
17:00Apollon 1 - 4 AEK Larnaca
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
15:00PAEEK 1 - 3 AEL
Makareio Stadio - Nicosía - Lefkosía
Monday 27 September 2021 APOEL PAEEK Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía)) AEK Larnaca Olympiakos Nicosia AEK Arena - George Karapatakis (Lárnaka (Larnaca) )
17:00APOEL 1 - 0 PAEEK
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
16:00AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia
AEK Arena - George Karapatakis - Lárnaka - Larnaca
Sunday 26 September 2021 Omonia Nicosia Pafos Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía)) AEL Apollon Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós))
16:00Omonia Nicosia 1 - 1 Pafos
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
16:00AEL 0 - 1 Apollon
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
Saturday 25 September 2021 Aris Anorthosis Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós))
16:00Aris 3 - 2 Anorthosis
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
Friday 24 September 2021 Doxa Ethnikos Achna Makareio Stadio (Nicosía (Lefkosía))
16:00Doxa 0 - 0 Ethnikos Achna
Makareio Stadio - Nicosía - Lefkosía
Monday 20 September 2021 Anorthosis Ethnikos Achna Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos (Lárnaka (Larnaca)) Omonia Nicosia Doxa Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))
18:00Anorthosis 2 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos - Lárnaka - Larnaca
16:00Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 Doxa
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
Sunday 19 September 2021 Apollon APOEL Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós))
16:00Apollon 2 - 1 APOEL
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
Saturday 18 September 2021 Olympiakos Nicosia AEL Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía)) Pafos AEK Larnaca Stadio Stelios Kyriakides (Paphos)
17:00Olympiakos Nicosia 1 - 1 AEL
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
15:00Pafos 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Stadio Stelios Kyriakides - Paphos
Friday 17 September 2021 PAEEK Aris Makareio Stadio (Nicosía (Lefkosía))
16:00PAEEK 0 - 0 Aris
Makareio Stadio - Nicosía - Lefkosía
Monday 13 September 2021 AEL Pafos Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós)) APOEL Olympiakos Nicosia Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))
17:00AEL 4 - 0 Pafos
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
15:00APOEL 0 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
Sunday 12 September 2021 AEK Larnaca Omonia Nicosia AEK Arena - George Karapatakis (Lárnaka (Larnaca) ) Doxa Anorthosis Makareio Stadio (Nicosía (Lefkosía))
17:00AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
AEK Arena - George Karapatakis - Lárnaka - Larnaca
16:00Doxa 2 - 0 Anorthosis
Makareio Stadio - Nicosía - Lefkosía
Saturday 11 September 2021 Aris Apollon Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós)) Ethnikos Achna PAEEK Stadio Dasaki Achnas (Dasaki Achnas)
17:00Aris 0 - 1 Apollon
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
15:00Ethnikos Achna 1 - 3 PAEEK
Stadio Dasaki Achnas - Dasaki Achnas
Monday 23 August 2021 Apollon Ethnikos Achna Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol (Lemesós))
16:00Apollon 4 - 2 Ethnikos Achna
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro - Limassol - Lemesós
Sunday 22 August 2021 Olympiakos Nicosia Aris Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))
16:00Olympiakos Nicosia 1 - 2 Aris
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
Saturday 21 August 2021 Pafos APOEL Stadio Stelios Kyriakides (Paphos)
16:00Pafos 4 - 0 APOEL
Stadio Stelios Kyriakides - Paphos
Friday 20 August 2021 AEK Larnaca Doxa AEK Arena - George Karapatakis (Lárnaka (Larnaca) )
16:00AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Doxa
AEK Arena - George Karapatakis - Lárnaka - Larnaca