Czech Liga
2020/2021

Saturday 7 November 2020 Viktoria Plzen Karviná Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Zbrojovka Brno České Budějovice Městský fotbalový stadion Srbská (Brno) Mladá Boleslav Teplice Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Opava Baník Ostrava Stadion v Městských sadech (Opava) Sparta Praha Slavia Praha Generali Arena (Praha) Bohemians 1905 Pardubice Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Sigma Olomouc Příbram Andrův stadion (Olomouc) Zlín Jablonec Stadion Letná (Zlín) Slovan Liberec Slovácko Stadion u Nisy (Liberec)
13:30Viktoria Plzen - Karviná
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
13:30Zbrojovka Brno - České Budějovice
Městský fotbalový stadion Srbská - Brno
13:30Mladá Boleslav - Teplice
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
13:30Opava - Baník Ostrava
Stadion v Městských sadech - Opava
13:30Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha
Generali Arena - Praha
13:30Bohemians 1905 - Pardubice
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
13:30Sigma Olomouc - Příbram
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
13:30Zlín - Jablonec
Stadion Letná - Zlín
13:30Slovan Liberec - Slovácko
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
Saturday 21 November 2020 Slavia Praha Slovan Liberec Sinobo Stadium (Praha) Teplice Sigma Olomouc AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Jablonec Viktoria Plzen Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) Příbram Zlín Stadion Na Litavce (Příbram) Opava Mladá Boleslav Stadion v Městských sadech (Opava) Baník Ostrava Bohemians 1905 Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) České Budějovice Karviná Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Slovácko Sparta Praha Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště) Pardubice Zbrojovka Brno Stadion K Vinici (Pardubice)
13:30Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
13:30Teplice - Sigma Olomouc
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
13:30Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
13:30Příbram - Zlín
Stadion Na Litavce - Příbram
13:30Opava - Mladá Boleslav
Stadion v Městských sadech - Opava
13:30Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
13:30České Budějovice - Karviná
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
13:30Slovácko - Sparta Praha
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
13:30Pardubice - Zbrojovka Brno
Stadion K Vinici - Pardubice
Saturday 28 November 2020 Viktoria Plzen Teplice Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Mladá Boleslav Baník Ostrava Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Sparta Praha Pardubice Generali Arena (Praha) Zbrojovka Brno Slovácko Bohemians 1905 Příbram Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Zlín Slavia Praha Stadion Letná (Zlín) Sigma Olomouc České Budějovice Andrův stadion (Olomouc) Karviná Jablonec Městský Stadión (Karviná) Slovan Liberec Opava Stadion u Nisy (Liberec)
13:30Viktoria Plzen - Teplice
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
13:30Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
13:30Sparta Praha - Pardubice
Generali Arena - Praha
13:30Zbrojovka Brno - Slovácko
13:30Bohemians 1905 - Příbram
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
13:30Zlín - Slavia Praha
Stadion Letná - Zlín
13:30Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
13:30Karviná - Jablonec
Městský Stadión - Karviná
13:30Slovan Liberec - Opava
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
Saturday 5 December 2020 Slovan Liberec Mladá Boleslav Stadion u Nisy (Liberec) Slavia Praha Bohemians 1905 Sinobo Stadium (Praha) Teplice Zbrojovka Brno AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Příbram Karviná Stadion Na Litavce (Příbram) Opava Sparta Praha Stadion v Městských sadech (Opava) Baník Ostrava Sigma Olomouc Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) Jablonec České Budějovice Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) Slovácko Viktoria Plzen Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště) Pardubice Zlín Stadion K Vinici (Pardubice)
13:30Slovan Liberec - Mladá Boleslav
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
13:30Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
13:30Teplice - Zbrojovka Brno
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
13:30Příbram - Karviná
Stadion Na Litavce - Příbram
13:30Opava - Sparta Praha
Stadion v Městských sadech - Opava
13:30Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
13:30Jablonec - České Budějovice
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
13:30Slovácko - Viktoria Plzen
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
13:30Pardubice - Zlín
Stadion K Vinici - Pardubice
Saturday 12 December 2020 Zbrojovka Brno Baník Ostrava České Budějovice Příbram Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Viktoria Plzen Slavia Praha Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Mladá Boleslav Slovácko Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Sparta Praha Slovan Liberec Generali Arena (Praha) Bohemians 1905 Opava Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Sigma Olomouc Jablonec Andrův stadion (Olomouc) Zlín Teplice Stadion Letná (Zlín) Karviná Pardubice Městský Stadión (Karviná)
13:30Zbrojovka Brno - Baník Ostrava
13:30České Budějovice - Příbram
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
13:30Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Praha
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
13:30Mladá Boleslav - Slovácko
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
13:30Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec
Generali Arena - Praha
13:30Bohemians 1905 - Opava
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
13:30Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
13:30Zlín - Teplice
Stadion Letná - Zlín
13:30Karviná - Pardubice
Městský Stadión - Karviná
Saturday 19 December 2020 Teplice Jablonec AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Slavia Praha Sigma Olomouc Sinobo Stadium (Praha) Slovan Liberec Bohemians 1905 Stadion u Nisy (Liberec) Příbram Viktoria Plzen Stadion Na Litavce (Příbram) Opava Zlín Stadion v Městských sadech (Opava) Mladá Boleslav Zbrojovka Brno Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Baník Ostrava Sparta Praha Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) Slovácko Karviná Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště) Pardubice České Budějovice Stadion K Vinici (Pardubice)
13:30Teplice - Jablonec
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
13:30Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
13:30Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
13:30Příbram - Viktoria Plzen
Stadion Na Litavce - Příbram
13:30Opava - Zlín
Stadion v Městských sadech - Opava
13:30Mladá Boleslav - Zbrojovka Brno
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
13:30Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
13:30Slovácko - Karviná
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
13:30Pardubice - České Budějovice
Stadion K Vinici - Pardubice
Saturday 30 January 2021 České Budějovice Teplice Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Viktoria Plzen Pardubice Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Jablonec Příbram Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) Sparta Praha Mladá Boleslav Generali Arena (Praha) Zbrojovka Brno Slovan Liberec Bohemians 1905 Slovácko Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Zlín Baník Ostrava Stadion Letná (Zlín) Sigma Olomouc Opava Andrův stadion (Olomouc) Karviná Slavia Praha Městský Stadión (Karviná)
13:30České Budějovice - Teplice
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
13:30Viktoria Plzen - Pardubice
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
13:30Jablonec - Příbram
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
13:30Sparta Praha - Mladá Boleslav
Generali Arena - Praha
13:30Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec
13:30Bohemians 1905 - Slovácko
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
13:30Zlín - Baník Ostrava
Stadion Letná - Zlín
13:30Sigma Olomouc - Opava
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
13:30Karviná - Slavia Praha
Městský Stadión - Karviná
Saturday 6 February 2021 Teplice Karviná AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Slovan Liberec Zlín Stadion u Nisy (Liberec) Slavia Praha Jablonec Sinobo Stadium (Praha) Sparta Praha Bohemians 1905 Generali Arena (Praha) Opava Zbrojovka Brno Stadion v Městských sadech (Opava) Baník Ostrava Viktoria Plzen Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) Mladá Boleslav Sigma Olomouc Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Slovácko České Budějovice Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště) Pardubice Příbram Stadion K Vinici (Pardubice)
13:30Teplice - Karviná
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
13:30Slovan Liberec - Zlín
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
13:30Slavia Praha - Jablonec
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
13:30Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905
Generali Arena - Praha
13:30Opava - Zbrojovka Brno
Stadion v Městských sadech - Opava
13:30Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
13:30Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
13:30Slovácko - České Budějovice
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
13:30Pardubice - Příbram
Stadion K Vinici - Pardubice
Saturday 13 February 2021 České Budějovice Baník Ostrava Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Jablonec Slovácko Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) Viktoria Plzen Slovan Liberec Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Teplice Pardubice AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Karviná Opava Městský Stadión (Karviná) Sigma Olomouc Sparta Praha Andrův stadion (Olomouc) Zlín Mladá Boleslav Stadion Letná (Zlín) Bohemians 1905 Zbrojovka Brno Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Příbram Slavia Praha Stadion Na Litavce (Příbram)
13:30České Budějovice - Baník Ostrava
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
13:30Jablonec - Slovácko
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
13:30Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
13:30Teplice - Pardubice
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
13:30Karviná - Opava
Městský Stadión - Karviná
13:30Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
13:30Zlín - Mladá Boleslav
Stadion Letná - Zlín
13:30Bohemians 1905 - Zbrojovka Brno
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
13:30Příbram - Slavia Praha
Stadion Na Litavce - Příbram
Saturday 20 February 2021 Bohemians 1905 Sigma Olomouc Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Slavia Praha Pardubice Sinobo Stadium (Praha) Slovan Liberec České Budějovice Stadion u Nisy (Liberec) Slovácko Teplice Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště) Mladá Boleslav Viktoria Plzen Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Baník Ostrava Jablonec Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) Opava Příbram Stadion v Městských sadech (Opava) Sparta Praha Karviná Generali Arena (Praha) Zbrojovka Brno Zlín
13:30Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
13:30Slavia Praha - Pardubice
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
13:30Slovan Liberec - České Budějovice
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
13:30Slovácko - Teplice
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
13:30Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
13:30Baník Ostrava - Jablonec
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
13:30Opava - Příbram
Stadion v Městských sadech - Opava
13:30Sparta Praha - Karviná
Generali Arena - Praha
13:30Zbrojovka Brno - Zlín
Saturday 27 February 2021 České Budějovice Opava Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Viktoria Plzen Bohemians 1905 Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Jablonec Mladá Boleslav Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) Karviná Slovan Liberec Městský Stadión (Karviná) Teplice Slavia Praha AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Příbram Slovácko Stadion Na Litavce (Příbram) Zlín Sparta Praha Stadion Letná (Zlín) Sigma Olomouc Zbrojovka Brno Andrův stadion (Olomouc) Pardubice Baník Ostrava Stadion K Vinici (Pardubice)
13:30České Budějovice - Opava
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
13:30Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
13:30Jablonec - Mladá Boleslav
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
13:30Karviná - Slovan Liberec
Městský Stadión - Karviná
13:30Teplice - Slavia Praha
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
13:30Příbram - Slovácko
Stadion Na Litavce - Příbram
13:30Zlín - Sparta Praha
Stadion Letná - Zlín
13:30Sigma Olomouc - Zbrojovka Brno
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
13:30Pardubice - Baník Ostrava
Stadion K Vinici - Pardubice
Saturday 6 March 2021 Sigma Olomouc Zlín Andrův stadion (Olomouc) Bohemians 1905 České Budějovice Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Slovan Liberec Pardubice Stadion u Nisy (Liberec) Slovácko Slavia Praha Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště) Zbrojovka Brno Viktoria Plzen Sparta Praha Příbram Generali Arena (Praha) Opava Jablonec Stadion v Městských sadech (Opava) Baník Ostrava Teplice Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) Mladá Boleslav Karviná Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav)
13:30Sigma Olomouc - Zlín
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
13:30Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
13:30Slovan Liberec - Pardubice
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
13:30Slovácko - Slavia Praha
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
13:30Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen
13:30Sparta Praha - Příbram
Generali Arena - Praha
13:30Opava - Jablonec
Stadion v Městských sadech - Opava
13:30Baník Ostrava - Teplice
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
13:30Mladá Boleslav - Karviná
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
Saturday 13 March 2021 České Budějovice Mladá Boleslav Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Jablonec Sparta Praha Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) Viktoria Plzen Sigma Olomouc Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Slavia Praha Baník Ostrava Sinobo Stadium (Praha) Teplice Opava AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Karviná Zbrojovka Brno Městský Stadión (Karviná) Příbram Slovan Liberec Stadion Na Litavce (Příbram) Zlín Bohemians 1905 Stadion Letná (Zlín) Pardubice Slovácko Stadion K Vinici (Pardubice)
13:30České Budějovice - Mladá Boleslav
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
13:30Jablonec - Sparta Praha
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
13:30Viktoria Plzen - Sigma Olomouc
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
13:30Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
13:30Teplice - Opava
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
13:30Karviná - Zbrojovka Brno
Městský Stadión - Karviná
13:30Příbram - Slovan Liberec
Stadion Na Litavce - Příbram
13:30Zlín - Bohemians 1905
Stadion Letná - Zlín
13:30Pardubice - Slovácko
Stadion K Vinici - Pardubice
Saturday 20 March 2021 Zlín České Budějovice Stadion Letná (Zlín) Sigma Olomouc Slovácko Andrův stadion (Olomouc) Bohemians 1905 Karviná Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Slovan Liberec Teplice Stadion u Nisy (Liberec) Mladá Boleslav Slavia Praha Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Baník Ostrava Příbram Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) Sparta Praha Viktoria Plzen Generali Arena (Praha) Zbrojovka Brno Jablonec Opava Pardubice Stadion v Městských sadech (Opava)
13:30Zlín - České Budějovice
Stadion Letná - Zlín
13:30Sigma Olomouc - Slovácko
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
13:30Bohemians 1905 - Karviná
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
13:30Slovan Liberec - Teplice
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
13:30Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
13:30Baník Ostrava - Příbram
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
13:30Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzen
Generali Arena - Praha
13:30Zbrojovka Brno - Jablonec
13:30Opava - Pardubice
Stadion v Městských sadech - Opava
Saturday 3 April 2021 Viktoria Plzen Zlín Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Jablonec Slovan Liberec Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) České Budějovice Sparta Praha Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Slovácko Baník Ostrava Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště) Slavia Praha Opava Sinobo Stadium (Praha) Karviná Sigma Olomouc Městský Stadión (Karviná) Teplice Bohemians 1905 AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Příbram Zbrojovka Brno Stadion Na Litavce (Příbram) Pardubice Mladá Boleslav Stadion K Vinici (Pardubice)
14:30Viktoria Plzen - Zlín
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
14:30Jablonec - Slovan Liberec
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
14:30České Budějovice - Sparta Praha
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
14:30Slovácko - Baník Ostrava
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
14:30Slavia Praha - Opava
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
14:30Karviná - Sigma Olomouc
Městský Stadión - Karviná
14:30Teplice - Bohemians 1905
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
14:30Příbram - Zbrojovka Brno
Stadion Na Litavce - Příbram
14:30Pardubice - Mladá Boleslav
Stadion K Vinici - Pardubice
Saturday 10 April 2021 Mladá Boleslav Příbram Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Bohemians 1905 Jablonec Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Sigma Olomouc Pardubice Andrův stadion (Olomouc) Zlín Karviná Stadion Letná (Zlín) Slovan Liberec Baník Ostrava Stadion u Nisy (Liberec) Viktoria Plzen České Budějovice Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Opava Slovácko Stadion v Městských sadech (Opava) Zbrojovka Brno Slavia Praha Sparta Praha Teplice Generali Arena (Praha)
14:30Mladá Boleslav - Příbram
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
14:30Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
14:30Sigma Olomouc - Pardubice
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
14:30Zlín - Karviná
Stadion Letná - Zlín
14:30Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
14:30Viktoria Plzen - České Budějovice
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
14:30Opava - Slovácko
Stadion v Městských sadech - Opava
14:30Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Praha
14:30Sparta Praha - Teplice
Generali Arena - Praha
Saturday 17 April 2021 Baník Ostrava Opava Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) Jablonec Zlín Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) Slovácko Slovan Liberec Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště) České Budějovice Zbrojovka Brno Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Slavia Praha Sparta Praha Sinobo Stadium (Praha) Teplice Mladá Boleslav AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Karviná Viktoria Plzen Městský Stadión (Karviná) Příbram Sigma Olomouc Stadion Na Litavce (Příbram) Pardubice Bohemians 1905 Stadion K Vinici (Pardubice)
15:00Baník Ostrava - Opava
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
15:00Jablonec - Zlín
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
15:00Slovácko - Slovan Liberec
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
15:00České Budějovice - Zbrojovka Brno
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
15:00Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
15:00Teplice - Mladá Boleslav
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
15:00Karviná - Viktoria Plzen
Městský Stadión - Karviná
15:00Příbram - Sigma Olomouc
Stadion Na Litavce - Příbram
15:00Pardubice - Bohemians 1905
Stadion K Vinici - Pardubice
Wednesday 21 April 2021 Bohemians 1905 Baník Ostrava Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Zlín Příbram Stadion Letná (Zlín) Sigma Olomouc Teplice Andrův stadion (Olomouc) Karviná České Budějovice Městský Stadión (Karviná) Slovan Liberec Slavia Praha Stadion u Nisy (Liberec) Viktoria Plzen Jablonec Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Mladá Boleslav Opava Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Sparta Praha Slovácko Generali Arena (Praha) Zbrojovka Brno Pardubice
16:00Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
16:00Zlín - Příbram
Stadion Letná - Zlín
16:00Sigma Olomouc - Teplice
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
16:00Karviná - České Budějovice
Městský Stadión - Karviná
16:00Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
16:00Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
16:00Mladá Boleslav - Opava
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
16:00Sparta Praha - Slovácko
Generali Arena - Praha
16:00Zbrojovka Brno - Pardubice
Saturday 24 April 2021 Opava Slovan Liberec Stadion v Městských sadech (Opava) Baník Ostrava Mladá Boleslav Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) Jablonec Karviná Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) České Budějovice Sigma Olomouc Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Slovácko Zbrojovka Brno Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště) Slavia Praha Zlín Sinobo Stadium (Praha) Teplice Viktoria Plzen AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Příbram Bohemians 1905 Stadion Na Litavce (Příbram) Pardubice Sparta Praha Stadion K Vinici (Pardubice)
15:00Opava - Slovan Liberec
Stadion v Městských sadech - Opava
15:00Baník Ostrava - Mladá Boleslav
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
15:00Jablonec - Karviná
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
15:00České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
15:00Slovácko - Zbrojovka Brno
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
15:00Slavia Praha - Zlín
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
15:00Teplice - Viktoria Plzen
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
15:00Příbram - Bohemians 1905
Stadion Na Litavce - Příbram
15:00Pardubice - Sparta Praha
Stadion K Vinici - Pardubice
Saturday 1 May 2021 Mladá Boleslav Slovan Liberec Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Bohemians 1905 Slavia Praha Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Sigma Olomouc Baník Ostrava Andrův stadion (Olomouc) Zlín Pardubice Stadion Letná (Zlín) Karviná Příbram Městský Stadión (Karviná) České Budějovice Jablonec Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Viktoria Plzen Slovácko Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Sparta Praha Opava Generali Arena (Praha) Zbrojovka Brno Teplice
15:00Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
15:00Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
15:00Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
15:00Zlín - Pardubice
Stadion Letná - Zlín
15:00Karviná - Příbram
Městský Stadión - Karviná
15:00České Budějovice - Jablonec
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
15:00Viktoria Plzen - Slovácko
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
15:00Sparta Praha - Opava
Generali Arena - Praha
15:00Zbrojovka Brno - Teplice
Saturday 8 May 2021 Opava Bohemians 1905 Stadion v Městských sadech (Opava) Baník Ostrava Zbrojovka Brno Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) Jablonec Sigma Olomouc Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) Slovácko Mladá Boleslav Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště) Teplice Zlín AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Slavia Praha Viktoria Plzen Sinobo Stadium (Praha) Slovan Liberec Sparta Praha Stadion u Nisy (Liberec) Příbram České Budějovice Stadion Na Litavce (Příbram) Pardubice Karviná Stadion K Vinici (Pardubice)
15:00Opava - Bohemians 1905
Stadion v Městských sadech - Opava
15:00Baník Ostrava - Zbrojovka Brno
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
15:00Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
15:00Slovácko - Mladá Boleslav
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
15:00Teplice - Zlín
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
15:00Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzen
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
15:00Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
15:00Příbram - České Budějovice
Stadion Na Litavce - Příbram
15:00Pardubice - Karviná
Stadion K Vinici - Pardubice
Saturday 15 May 2021 Bohemians 1905 Slovan Liberec Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Zlín Opava Stadion Letná (Zlín) Sigma Olomouc Slavia Praha Andrův stadion (Olomouc) Karviná Slovácko Městský Stadión (Karviná) České Budějovice Pardubice Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Viktoria Plzen Příbram Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Jablonec Teplice Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) Zbrojovka Brno Mladá Boleslav Sparta Praha Baník Ostrava Generali Arena (Praha)
15:00Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
15:00Zlín - Opava
Stadion Letná - Zlín
15:00Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
15:00Karviná - Slovácko
Městský Stadión - Karviná
15:00České Budějovice - Pardubice
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
15:00Viktoria Plzen - Příbram
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
15:00Jablonec - Teplice
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
15:00Zbrojovka Brno - Mladá Boleslav
15:00Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava
Generali Arena - Praha
Wednesday 19 May 2021 Opava Sigma Olomouc Stadion v Městských sadech (Opava) Baník Ostrava Zlín Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) Slovácko Bohemians 1905 Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště) Teplice České Budějovice AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Slovan Liberec Zbrojovka Brno Stadion u Nisy (Liberec) Slavia Praha Karviná Sinobo Stadium (Praha) Příbram Jablonec Stadion Na Litavce (Příbram) Pardubice Viktoria Plzen Stadion K Vinici (Pardubice) Mladá Boleslav Sparta Praha Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav)
16:00Opava - Sigma Olomouc
Stadion v Městských sadech - Opava
16:00Baník Ostrava - Zlín
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
16:00Slovácko - Bohemians 1905
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
16:00Teplice - České Budějovice
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
16:00Slovan Liberec - Zbrojovka Brno
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
16:00Slavia Praha - Karviná
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
16:00Příbram - Jablonec
Stadion Na Litavce - Příbram
16:00Pardubice - Viktoria Plzen
Stadion K Vinici - Pardubice
16:00Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
Sunday 23 May 2021 Příbram Pardubice Stadion Na Litavce (Příbram) Bohemians 1905 Sparta Praha Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Sigma Olomouc Mladá Boleslav Andrův stadion (Olomouc) Zlín Slovan Liberec Stadion Letná (Zlín) Karviná Teplice Městský Stadión (Karviná) České Budějovice Slovácko Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Jablonec Slavia Praha Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) Viktoria Plzen Baník Ostrava Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Zbrojovka Brno Opava
15:00Příbram - Pardubice
Stadion Na Litavce - Příbram
15:00Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
15:00Sigma Olomouc - Mladá Boleslav
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
15:00Zlín - Slovan Liberec
Stadion Letná - Zlín
15:00Karviná - Teplice
Městský Stadión - Karviná
15:00České Budějovice - Slovácko
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
15:00Jablonec - Slavia Praha
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
15:00Viktoria Plzen - Baník Ostrava
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
15:00Zbrojovka Brno - Opava
Friday 28 May 2021 Opava Viktoria Plzen Stadion v Městských sadech (Opava) Sparta Praha Zbrojovka Brno Generali Arena (Praha) Baník Ostrava Karviná Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) Slovácko Zlín Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště) Teplice Příbram AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Slavia Praha České Budějovice Sinobo Stadium (Praha) Slovan Liberec Sigma Olomouc Stadion u Nisy (Liberec) Mladá Boleslav Bohemians 1905 Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Pardubice Jablonec Stadion K Vinici (Pardubice)
16:00Opava - Viktoria Plzen
Stadion v Městských sadech - Opava
16:00Sparta Praha - Zbrojovka Brno
Generali Arena - Praha
16:00Baník Ostrava - Karviná
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
16:00Slovácko - Zlín
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
16:00Teplice - Příbram
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
16:00Slavia Praha - České Budějovice
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
16:00Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
16:00Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
16:00Pardubice - Jablonec
Stadion K Vinici - Pardubice