Czech Liga
2021/2022

Wednesday 27 October 2021 Slavia Prague Sigma Olomouc Sinobo Stadium (Praha)
17:00Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
Saturday 30 October 2021 Zlín České Budějovice Stadion Letná (Zlín) Teplice Slovan Liberec AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Sigma Olomouc Slovacko Andrův stadion (Olomouc)
13:00Zlín - České Budějovice
Stadion Letná - Zlín
13:00Teplice - Slovan Liberec
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
16:00Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
Sunday 31 October 2021 Jablonec Pardubice Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) Mladá Boleslav Hradec Králové Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Baník Ostrava Sparta Prague Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) Slavia Prague Viktoria Plzen Sinobo Stadium (Praha)
14:00Jablonec - Pardubice
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
14:00Mladá Boleslav - Hradec Králové
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
14:00Baník Ostrava - Sparta Prague
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
17:00Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
Saturday 6 November 2021 Hradec Králové Baník Ostrava Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) České Budějovice Mladá Boleslav Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Slovan Liberec Bohemians 1905 Stadion u Nisy (Liberec) Viktoria Plzen Sigma Olomouc Doosan Aréna (Plzeň)
14:00Hradec Králové - Baník Ostrava
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
14:00České Budějovice - Mladá Boleslav
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
14:00Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
17:00Viktoria Plzen - Sigma Olomouc
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
Sunday 7 November 2021 Pardubice Slavia Prague Areál Dolíček (Pardubice) Zlín Jablonec Stadion Letná (Zlín) Karviná Slovacko Městský Stadión (Karviná) Sparta Prague Teplice Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena (Praha)
14:00Pardubice - Slavia Prague
Areál Dolíček - Pardubice
14:00Zlín - Jablonec
Stadion Letná - Zlín
14:00Karviná - Slovacko
Městský Stadión - Karviná
17:00Sparta Prague - Teplice
Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena - Praha
Saturday 20 November 2021 Slavia Praha Jablonec Mladá Boleslav Zlín Teplice Pardubice Baník Ostrava Viktoria Plzen Sigma Olomouc Hradec Králové Bohemians 1905 České Budějovice Slovácko Sparta Praha Karviná Slovan Liberec
TBASlavia Praha - Jablonec
TBAMladá Boleslav - Zlín
TBATeplice - Pardubice
TBABaník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen
TBASigma Olomouc - Hradec Králové
TBABohemians 1905 - České Budějovice
TBASlovácko - Sparta Praha
TBAKarviná - Slovan Liberec
Saturday 27 November 2021 Hradec Králové Karviná Sparta Praha Slovan Liberec Viktoria Plzen Bohemians 1905 České Budějovice Slovácko Pardubice Sigma Olomouc Zlín Baník Ostrava Jablonec Mladá Boleslav Slavia Praha Teplice
TBAHradec Králové - Karviná
TBASparta Praha - Slovan Liberec
TBAViktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905
TBAČeské Budějovice - Slovácko
TBAPardubice - Sigma Olomouc
TBAZlín - Baník Ostrava
TBAJablonec - Mladá Boleslav
TBASlavia Praha - Teplice
Saturday 4 December 2021 Mladá Boleslav Pardubice Teplice Zlín Baník Ostrava České Budějovice Sigma Olomouc Slavia Praha Bohemians 1905 Jablonec Slovácko Viktoria Plzen Karviná Sparta Praha Slovan Liberec Hradec Králové
TBAMladá Boleslav - Pardubice
TBATeplice - Zlín
TBABaník Ostrava - České Budějovice
TBASigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha
TBABohemians 1905 - Jablonec
TBASlovácko - Viktoria Plzen
TBAKarviná - Sparta Praha
TBASlovan Liberec - Hradec Králové
Saturday 11 December 2021 Slavia Praha Mladá Boleslav Jablonec Teplice Pardubice Baník Ostrava České Budějovice Sigma Olomouc Sparta Praha Bohemians 1905 Hradec Králové Slovácko Zlín Karviná Viktoria Plzen Slovan Liberec
TBASlavia Praha - Mladá Boleslav
TBAJablonec - Teplice
TBAPardubice - Baník Ostrava
TBAČeské Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc
TBASparta Praha - Bohemians 1905
TBAHradec Králové - Slovácko
TBAZlín - Karviná
TBAViktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec
Saturday 18 December 2021 Hradec Králové Sparta Praha Karviná Viktoria Plzen Slovan Liberec České Budějovice Bohemians 1905 Pardubice Sigma Olomouc Zlín Slovácko Jablonec Baník Ostrava Slavia Praha Teplice Mladá Boleslav
TBAHradec Králové - Sparta Praha
TBAKarviná - Viktoria Plzen
TBASlovan Liberec - České Budějovice
TBABohemians 1905 - Pardubice
TBASigma Olomouc - Zlín
TBASlovácko - Jablonec
TBABaník Ostrava - Slavia Praha
TBATeplice - Mladá Boleslav
Saturday 5 February 2022 Viktoria Plzen Hradec Králové České Budějovice Sparta Praha Mladá Boleslav Baník Ostrava Jablonec Sigma Olomouc Teplice Bohemians 1905 Pardubice Slovácko Slavia Praha Karviná Zlín Slovan Liberec
TBAViktoria Plzen - Hradec Králové
TBAČeské Budějovice - Sparta Praha
TBAMladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava
TBAJablonec - Sigma Olomouc
TBATeplice - Bohemians 1905
TBAPardubice - Slovácko
TBASlavia Praha - Karviná
TBAZlín - Slovan Liberec
Saturday 12 February 2022 Sparta Praha Viktoria Plzen Hradec Králové České Budějovice Slovan Liberec Pardubice Bohemians 1905 Zlín Karviná Jablonec Slovácko Slavia Praha Sigma Olomouc Mladá Boleslav Baník Ostrava Teplice
TBASparta Praha - Viktoria Plzen
TBAHradec Králové - České Budějovice
TBASlovan Liberec - Pardubice
TBABohemians 1905 - Zlín
TBAKarviná - Jablonec
TBASlovácko - Slavia Praha
TBASigma Olomouc - Mladá Boleslav
TBABaník Ostrava - Teplice
Saturday 19 February 2022 Pardubice Hradec Králové Jablonec Sparta Praha České Budějovice Viktoria Plzen Baník Ostrava Sigma Olomouc Slavia Praha Bohemians 1905 Zlín Slovácko Teplice Karviná Mladá Boleslav Slovan Liberec
TBAPardubice - Hradec Králové
TBAJablonec - Sparta Praha
TBAČeské Budějovice - Viktoria Plzen
TBABaník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc
TBASlavia Praha - Bohemians 1905
TBAZlín - Slovácko
TBATeplice - Karviná
TBAMladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec
Saturday 26 February 2022 Karviná České Budějovice Viktoria Plzen Pardubice Sparta Praha Zlín Slovan Liberec Jablonec Hradec Králové Slavia Praha Slovácko Mladá Boleslav Sigma Olomouc Teplice Bohemians 1905 Baník Ostrava
TBAKarviná - České Budějovice
TBAViktoria Plzen - Pardubice
TBASparta Praha - Zlín
TBASlovan Liberec - Jablonec
TBAHradec Králové - Slavia Praha
TBASlovácko - Mladá Boleslav
TBASigma Olomouc - Teplice
TBABohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava
Saturday 5 March 2022 Jablonec Hradec Králové Slavia Praha Sparta Praha Zlín Viktoria Plzen Pardubice České Budějovice Sigma Olomouc Bohemians 1905 Teplice Slovácko Mladá Boleslav Karviná Baník Ostrava Slovan Liberec
TBAJablonec - Hradec Králové
TBASlavia Praha - Sparta Praha
TBAZlín - Viktoria Plzen
TBAPardubice - České Budějovice
TBASigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905
TBATeplice - Slovácko
TBAMladá Boleslav - Karviná
TBABaník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec
Saturday 12 March 2022 Sparta Praha Pardubice Hradec Králové Zlín České Budějovice Jablonec Slovan Liberec Slavia Praha Bohemians 1905 Mladá Boleslav Viktoria Plzen Teplice Slovácko Baník Ostrava Karviná Sigma Olomouc
TBASparta Praha - Pardubice
TBAHradec Králové - Zlín
TBAČeské Budějovice - Jablonec
TBASlovan Liberec - Slavia Praha
TBABohemians 1905 - Mladá Boleslav
TBAViktoria Plzen - Teplice
TBASlovácko - Baník Ostrava
TBAKarviná - Sigma Olomouc
Saturday 19 March 2022 Teplice Hradec Králové Mladá Boleslav Sparta Praha Jablonec Viktoria Plzen Slavia Praha České Budějovice Zlín Pardubice Bohemians 1905 Slovácko Baník Ostrava Karviná Sigma Olomouc Slovan Liberec
TBATeplice - Hradec Králové
TBAMladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha
TBAJablonec - Viktoria Plzen
TBASlavia Praha - České Budějovice
TBAZlín - Pardubice
TBABohemians 1905 - Slovácko
TBABaník Ostrava - Karviná
TBASigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec
Saturday 2 April 2022 České Budějovice Zlín Pardubice Jablonec Viktoria Plzen Slavia Praha Hradec Králové Mladá Boleslav Slovan Liberec Teplice Sparta Praha Baník Ostrava Slovácko Sigma Olomouc Karviná Bohemians 1905
TBAČeské Budějovice - Zlín
TBAPardubice - Jablonec
TBAViktoria Plzen - Slavia Praha
TBAHradec Králové - Mladá Boleslav
TBASlovan Liberec - Teplice
TBASparta Praha - Baník Ostrava
TBASlovácko - Sigma Olomouc
TBAKarviná - Bohemians 1905
Saturday 9 April 2022 Baník Ostrava Hradec Králové Teplice Sparta Praha Sigma Olomouc Viktoria Plzen Mladá Boleslav České Budějovice Slavia Praha Pardubice Jablonec Zlín Slovácko Karviná Bohemians 1905 Slovan Liberec
TBABaník Ostrava - Hradec Králové
TBATeplice - Sparta Praha
TBASigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen
TBAMladá Boleslav - České Budějovice
TBASlavia Praha - Pardubice
TBAJablonec - Zlín
TBASlovácko - Karviná
TBABohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec
Saturday 16 April 2022 Jablonec Slavia Praha Zlín Mladá Boleslav Pardubice Teplice Viktoria Plzen Baník Ostrava Hradec Králové Sigma Olomouc České Budějovice Bohemians 1905 Sparta Praha Slovácko Slovan Liberec Karviná
TBAJablonec - Slavia Praha
TBAZlín - Mladá Boleslav
TBAPardubice - Teplice
TBAViktoria Plzen - Baník Ostrava
TBAHradec Králové - Sigma Olomouc
TBAČeské Budějovice - Bohemians 1905
TBASparta Praha - Slovácko
TBASlovan Liberec - Karviná
Saturday 23 April 2022 Bohemians 1905 Hradec Králové Sigma Olomouc Sparta Praha Mladá Boleslav Viktoria Plzen Teplice České Budějovice Karviná Pardubice Slavia Praha Zlín Baník Ostrava Jablonec Slovácko Slovan Liberec
TBABohemians 1905 - Hradec Králové
TBASigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha
TBAMladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen
TBATeplice - České Budějovice
TBAKarviná - Pardubice
TBASlavia Praha - Zlín
TBABaník Ostrava - Jablonec
TBASlovácko - Slovan Liberec