Czech Liga
2021/2022

Sunday 24 October 2021 Sparta Prague Mladá Boleslav Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena (Praha) Viktoria Plzen Jablonec Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Hradec Králové Teplice Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) České Budějovice Slavia Prague Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice)
17:00Sparta Prague 1 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena - Praha
14:00Viktoria Plzen 5 - 0 Jablonec
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
14:00Hradec Králové 3 - 0 Teplice
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
14:00České Budějovice 2 - 2 Slavia Prague
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
Saturday 23 October 2021 Pardubice Zlín Areál Dolíček (Pardubice) Slovacko Bohemians 1905 Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště) Slovan Liberec Sigma Olomouc Stadion u Nisy (Liberec)
14:00Pardubice 0 - 0 Zlín
Areál Dolíček - Pardubice
14:00Slovacko 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
14:00Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
Sunday 17 October 2021 Pardubice Sparta Prague Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Zlín Hradec Králové Stadion Letná (Zlín) Teplice Viktoria Plzen AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Sigma Olomouc Karviná Andrův stadion (Olomouc)
17:00Pardubice 2 - 4 Sparta Prague
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
14:00Zlín 2 - 3 Hradec Králové
Stadion Letná - Zlín
14:00Teplice 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzen
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
14:00Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Karviná
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
Saturday 16 October 2021 Slavia Prague Slovan Liberec Sinobo Stadium (Praha) Mladá Boleslav Bohemians 1905 Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Jablonec České Budějovice Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) Baník Ostrava Slovacko Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava)
17:00Slavia Prague 3 - 1 Slovan Liberec
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
14:00Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
14:00Jablonec 2 - 2 České Budějovice
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
14:00Baník Ostrava 1 - 2 Slovacko
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
Sunday 3 October 2021 Sparta Prague Slavia Prague Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena (Praha) Hradec Králové Jablonec Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Karviná Mladá Boleslav Městský Stadión (Karviná) Slovan Liberec Baník Ostrava Stadion u Nisy (Liberec)
17:00Sparta Prague 1 - 0 Slavia Prague
Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena - Praha
14:00Hradec Králové 2 - 2 Jablonec
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
14:00Karviná 0 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Městský Stadión - Karviná
14:00Slovan Liberec 0 - 2 Baník Ostrava
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
Saturday 2 October 2021 Viktoria Plzen Zlín Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Bohemians 1905 Sigma Olomouc Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) České Budějovice Pardubice Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Slovacko Teplice Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště)
17:00Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Zlín
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
14:00Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
14:00České Budějovice 3 - 1 Pardubice
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
14:00Slovacko 3 - 2 Teplice
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
Sunday 26 September 2021 Slavia Prague Hradec Králové Sinobo Stadium (Praha) Mladá Boleslav Slovacko Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Jablonec Slovan Liberec Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) Teplice Sigma Olomouc AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice)
17:00Slavia Prague 4 - 1 Hradec Králové
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
14:00Mladá Boleslav 3 - 5 Slovacko
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
14:00Jablonec 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
14:00Teplice 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
Saturday 25 September 2021 Zlín Sparta Prague Stadion Letná (Zlín) České Budějovice Karviná Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Pardubice Viktoria Plzen Areál Dolíček (Pardubice) Baník Ostrava Bohemians 1905 Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava)
17:00Zlín 2 - 5 Sparta Prague
Stadion Letná - Zlín
14:00České Budějovice 3 - 1 Karviná
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
14:00Pardubice 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzen
Areál Dolíček - Pardubice
14:00Baník Ostrava 4 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
Sunday 19 September 2021 Bohemians 1905 Slavia Prague Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Karviná Teplice Městský Stadión (Karviná) Sparta Prague Jablonec Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena (Praha)
17:00Bohemians 1905 1 - 5 Slavia Prague
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
14:00Karviná 1 - 1 Teplice
Městský Stadión - Karviná
14:00Sparta Prague 1 - 1 Jablonec
Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena - Praha
Saturday 18 September 2021 Viktoria Plzen České Budějovice Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Slovacko Zlín Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště) Slovan Liberec Mladá Boleslav Stadion u Nisy (Liberec)
17:00Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 České Budějovice
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
14:00Slovacko 3 - 0 Zlín
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
14:00Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
Friday 17 September 2021 Sigma Olomouc Baník Ostrava Andrův stadion (Olomouc) Hradec Králové Pardubice Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav)
17:00Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
17:00Hradec Králové 2 - 0 Pardubice
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
Sunday 12 September 2021 Slavia Prague Slovacko Sinobo Stadium (Praha) Mladá Boleslav Sigma Olomouc Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Jablonec Karviná Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) České Budějovice Hradec Králové Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice)
17:00Slavia Prague 2 - 1 Slovacko
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
14:00Mladá Boleslav 3 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
14:00Jablonec 1 - 0 Karviná
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
12:00České Budějovice 0 - 1 Hradec Králové
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
Saturday 11 September 2021 Viktoria Plzen Sparta Prague Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Zlín Bohemians 1905 Stadion Letná (Zlín) Teplice Baník Ostrava AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Pardubice Slovan Liberec Stadion Ďolíček (Praha)
17:00Viktoria Plzen 3 - 2 Sparta Prague
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
14:00Zlín 1 - 3 Bohemians 1905
Stadion Letná - Zlín
14:00Teplice 1 - 2 Baník Ostrava
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
14:00Pardubice 2 - 2 Slovan Liberec
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
Sunday 29 August 2021 Karviná Slavia Prague Městský Stadión (Karviná) Sigma Olomouc Jablonec Andrův stadion (Olomouc) Bohemians 1905 Teplice Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Hradec Králové Viktoria Plzen Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav)
17:00Karviná 3 - 3 Slavia Prague
Městský Stadión - Karviná
14:00Sigma Olomouc 4 - 0 Jablonec
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
14:00Bohemians 1905 4 - 2 Teplice
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
14:00Hradec Králové 1 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
Saturday 28 August 2021 Sparta Prague České Budějovice Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena (Praha) Baník Ostrava Mladá Boleslav Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) Slovacko Pardubice Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště) Slovan Liberec Zlín Stadion u Nisy (Liberec)
17:00Sparta Prague 1 - 0 České Budějovice
Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena - Praha
14:00Baník Ostrava 1 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
14:00Slovacko 2 - 1 Pardubice
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
14:00Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Zlín
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
Sunday 22 August 2021 Slavia Prague Baník Ostrava Sinobo Stadium (Praha) Viktoria Plzen Karviná Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) České Budějovice Slovan Liberec Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Jablonec Slovacko Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou)
17:00Slavia Prague 4 - 0 Baník Ostrava
Sinobo Stadium - Praha
14:00Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 Karviná
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
14:00České Budějovice 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
14:00Jablonec 1 - 1 Slovacko
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
Saturday 21 August 2021 Sparta Prague Hradec Králové Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena (Praha) Zlín Sigma Olomouc Stadion Letná (Zlín) Pardubice Bohemians 1905 Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Mladá Boleslav Teplice Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav)
17:00Sparta Prague 4 - 0 Hradec Králové
Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena - Praha
14:00Zlín 1 - 4 Sigma Olomouc
Stadion Letná - Zlín
14:00Pardubice 3 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
14:00Mladá Boleslav 3 - 1 Teplice
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
Sunday 15 August 2021 Slovan Liberec Viktoria Plzen Stadion u Nisy (Liberec) Teplice Jablonec AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice) Baník Ostrava Pardubice Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) Slovacko Hradec Králové Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště)
17:00Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzen
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
14:00Teplice 1 - 0 Jablonec
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
14:00Baník Ostrava 3 - 1 Pardubice
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
14:00Slovacko 1 - 0 Hradec Králové
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
Saturday 14 August 2021 Bohemians 1905 Sparta Prague Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Karviná Zlín Městský Stadión (Karviná) Mladá Boleslav Slavia Prague Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav) Sigma Olomouc České Budějovice Andrův stadion (Olomouc)
17:00Bohemians 1905 1 - 1 Sparta Prague
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
14:00Karviná 2 - 3 Zlín
Městský Stadión - Karviná
14:00Mladá Boleslav 0 - 2 Slavia Prague
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
12:00Sigma Olomouc 3 - 3 České Budějovice
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
Sunday 8 August 2021 Viktoria Plzen Slovacko Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Jablonec Bohemians 1905 Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) Pardubice Mladá Boleslav Areál Dolíček (Pardubice)
17:00Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Slovacko
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
14:00Jablonec 2 - 2 Bohemians 1905
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
14:00Pardubice 1 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Areál Dolíček - Pardubice
Saturday 7 August 2021 Zlín Teplice Stadion Letná (Zlín) České Budějovice Baník Ostrava Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Sparta Prague Karviná Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena (Praha) Hradec Králové Slovan Liberec Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav)
14:00Zlín 3 - 0 Teplice
Stadion Letná - Zlín
14:00České Budějovice 1 - 3 Baník Ostrava
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
14:00Sparta Prague 2 - 0 Karviná
Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena - Praha
14:00Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
Sunday 1 August 2021 Bohemians 1905 Viktoria Plzen Stadion Ďolíček (Praha) Baník Ostrava Zlín Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna (Ostrava) Slovacko České Budějovice Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherské Hradiště)
17:00Bohemians 1905 1 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
Stadion Ďolíček - Praha
14:00Baník Ostrava 5 - 1 Zlín
Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna - Ostrava
14:00Slovacko 1 - 0 České Budějovice
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty - Uherské Hradiště
Saturday 31 July 2021 Slovan Liberec Sparta Prague Stadion u Nisy (Liberec) Karviná Hradec Králové Městský Stadión (Karviná) Sigma Olomouc Pardubice Andrův stadion (Olomouc) Mladá Boleslav Jablonec Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav)
17:00Slovan Liberec 0 - 5 Sparta Prague
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
14:00Karviná 1 - 1 Hradec Králové
Městský Stadión - Karviná
14:00Sigma Olomouc 3 - 2 Pardubice
Andrův stadion - Olomouc
14:00Mladá Boleslav 3 - 0 Jablonec
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav
Friday 30 July 2021 Teplice Slavia Prague AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech (Teplice)
17:00Teplice 1 - 3 Slavia Prague
AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech - Teplice
Sunday 25 July 2021 Zlín Slavia Prague Stadion Letná (Zlín) České Budějovice Teplice Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov (Ceské Budejovice) Viktoria Plzen Mladá Boleslav Doosan Aréna (Plzeň) Slovan Liberec Slovacko Stadion u Nisy (Liberec)
17:00Zlín 0 - 1 Slavia Prague
Stadion Letná - Zlín
14:00České Budějovice 1 - 0 Teplice
Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrov - Ceské Budejovice
14:00Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Doosan Aréna - Plzeň
14:00Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Slovacko
Stadion u Nisy - Liberec
Saturday 24 July 2021 Sparta Prague Sigma Olomouc Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena (Praha) Pardubice Karviná Areál Dolíček (Pardubice) Jablonec Baník Ostrava Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) Hradec Králové Bohemians 1905 Lokotrans Aréna (Mladá Boleslav)
17:00Sparta Prague 3 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena - Praha
14:00Pardubice 2 - 2 Karviná
Areál Dolíček - Pardubice
14:00Jablonec 1 - 0 Baník Ostrava
Stadion Střelnice - Jablonec nad Nisou
14:00Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Lokotrans Aréna - Mladá Boleslav