Superliga
2020/2021

Monday 19 April 2021 Randers Midtjylland Cepheus Park Randers (Randers)
17:00Randers 0 - 0 Midtjylland
Cepheus Park Randers - Randers
Sunday 18 April 2021 Brøndby AGF Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby) København Nordsjælland Parken (København) Horsens Lyngby CASA Arena Horsens (Horsens) OB SønderjyskE Nature Energy Park (Odense)
16:00Brøndby 2 - 2 AGF
Brøndby Stadion - Brøndby
14:00København 2 - 2 Nordsjælland
Parken - København
12:00Horsens 1 - 3 Lyngby
CASA Arena Horsens - Horsens
12:00OB 1 - 1 SønderjyskE
Nature Energy Park - Odense
Friday 16 April 2021 Vejle AaB Vejle Stadion (Vejle)
17:00Vejle 1 - 1 AaB
Vejle Stadion - Vejle
Monday 12 April 2021 Lyngby AaB Lyngby Stadion (Lyngby)
17:00Lyngby 2 - 2 AaB
Lyngby Stadion - Lyngby
Sunday 11 April 2021 AGF Midtjylland Ceres Park & Arena (Århus) Brøndby København Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby) Randers Nordsjælland Cepheus Park Randers (Randers) SønderjyskE Horsens Sydbank Park (Haderslev)
16:00AGF 1 - 4 Midtjylland
Ceres Park & Arena - Århus
14:00Brøndby 1 - 3 København
Brøndby Stadion - Brøndby
12:00Randers 3 - 4 Nordsjælland
Cepheus Park Randers - Randers
12:00SønderjyskE 2 - 3 Horsens
Sydbank Park - Haderslev
Friday 9 April 2021 OB Vejle Nature Energy Park (Odense)
16:30OB 0 - 1 Vejle
Nature Energy Park - Odense
Tuesday 6 April 2021 Lyngby Vejle Lyngby Stadion (Lyngby)
16:30Lyngby 0 - 0 Vejle
Lyngby Stadion - Lyngby
Monday 5 April 2021 Midtjylland Brøndby MCH Arena (Herning) København Randers Parken (København) AaB SønderjyskE Aalborg Portland Park (Aalborg)
16:00Midtjylland 1 - 0 Brøndby
MCH Arena - Herning
14:00København 2 - 1 Randers
Parken - København
12:00AaB 3 - 2 SønderjyskE
Aalborg Portland Park - Aalborg
Sunday 4 April 2021 Nordsjælland AGF Right to Dream Park (Farum) Horsens OB CASA Arena Horsens (Horsens)
16:05Nordsjælland 2 - 0 AGF
Right to Dream Park - Farum
14:00Horsens 1 - 1 OB
CASA Arena Horsens - Horsens
Sunday 21 March 2021 Randers København Cepheus Park Randers (Randers) Brøndby AGF Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby) Midtjylland Vejle MCH Arena (Herning) Horsens Lyngby CASA Arena Horsens (Horsens) AaB OB Aalborg Portland Park (Aalborg) Nordsjælland SønderjyskE Right to Dream Park (Farum)
16:00Randers 2 - 1 København
Cepheus Park Randers - Randers
16:00Brøndby 1 - 1 AGF
Brøndby Stadion - Brøndby
16:00Midtjylland 5 - 0 Vejle
MCH Arena - Herning
16:00Horsens 1 - 2 Lyngby
CASA Arena Horsens - Horsens
16:00AaB 0 - 2 OB
Aalborg Portland Park - Aalborg
16:00Nordsjælland 2 - 1 SønderjyskE
Right to Dream Park - Farum
Monday 15 March 2021 AGF Randers Ceres Park & Arena (Århus)
18:00AGF 1 - 1 Randers
Ceres Park & Arena - Århus
Sunday 14 March 2021 København Midtjylland Parken (København) OB Brøndby Nature Energy Park (Odense) SønderjyskE Horsens Sydbank Park (Haderslev) Vejle AaB Vejle Stadion (Vejle)
17:00København 0 - 0 Midtjylland
Parken - København
15:00OB 0 - 3 Brøndby
Nature Energy Park - Odense
13:00SønderjyskE 2 - 0 Horsens
Sydbank Park - Haderslev
13:00Vejle 0 - 2 AaB
Vejle Stadion - Vejle
Friday 12 March 2021 Lyngby Nordsjælland Lyngby Stadion (Lyngby)
18:00Lyngby 0 - 3 Nordsjælland
Lyngby Stadion - Lyngby
Monday 8 March 2021 AaB SønderjyskE Aalborg Portland Park (Aalborg)
18:00AaB 1 - 0 SønderjyskE
Aalborg Portland Park - Aalborg
Sunday 7 March 2021 Vejle OB Vejle Stadion (Vejle) Nordsjælland Horsens Right to Dream Park (Farum) Midtjylland AGF MCH Arena (Herning) Brøndby København Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby) Randers Lyngby Cepheus Park Randers (Randers)
19:00Vejle 2 - 0 OB
Vejle Stadion - Vejle
17:00Nordsjælland 2 - 2 Horsens
Right to Dream Park - Farum
15:00Midtjylland 0 - 1 AGF
MCH Arena - Herning
13:00Brøndby 2 - 1 København
Brøndby Stadion - Brøndby
11:00Randers 1 - 2 Lyngby
Cepheus Park Randers - Randers
Thursday 4 March 2021 Brøndby Randers Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby) SønderjyskE OB Sydbank Park (Haderslev) Lyngby Midtjylland Lyngby Stadion (Lyngby)
19:00Brøndby 0 - 0 Randers
Brøndby Stadion - Brøndby
17:00SønderjyskE 1 - 1 OB
Sydbank Park - Haderslev
17:00Lyngby 2 - 0 Midtjylland
Lyngby Stadion - Lyngby
Wednesday 3 March 2021 København Vejle Parken (København) AGF Nordsjælland Ceres Park & Arena (Århus) Horsens AaB CASA Arena Horsens (Horsens)
19:00København 2 - 1 Vejle
Parken - København
17:00AGF 0 - 1 Nordsjælland
Ceres Park & Arena - Århus
17:00Horsens 2 - 1 AaB
CASA Arena Horsens - Horsens
Monday 1 March 2021 SønderjyskE Lyngby Sydbank Park (Haderslev)
18:00SønderjyskE 1 - 4 Lyngby
Sydbank Park - Haderslev
Sunday 28 February 2021 Midtjylland Brøndby MCH Arena (Herning) København AGF Parken (København) OB Randers Nature Energy Park (Odense) Nordsjælland AaB Right to Dream Park (Farum)
17:00Midtjylland 1 - 0 Brøndby
MCH Arena - Herning
15:00København 3 - 3 AGF
Parken - København
13:00OB 2 - 1 Randers
Nature Energy Park - Odense
13:00Nordsjælland 2 - 2 AaB
Right to Dream Park - Farum
Friday 26 February 2021 Vejle Horsens Vejle Stadion (Vejle)
18:00Vejle 0 - 0 Horsens
Vejle Stadion - Vejle
Monday 22 February 2021 Lyngby København Lyngby Stadion (Lyngby)
18:00Lyngby 2 - 2 København
Lyngby Stadion - Lyngby
Sunday 21 February 2021 Brøndby Vejle Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby) AGF SønderjyskE Ceres Park & Arena (Århus) Randers Nordsjælland Cepheus Park Randers (Randers) Horsens OB CASA Arena Horsens (Horsens)
17:00Brøndby 2 - 1 Vejle
Brøndby Stadion - Brøndby
15:00AGF 2 - 0 SønderjyskE
Ceres Park & Arena - Århus
13:00Randers 1 - 1 Nordsjælland
Cepheus Park Randers - Randers
13:00Horsens 0 - 0 OB
CASA Arena Horsens - Horsens
Friday 19 February 2021 AaB Midtjylland Aalborg Portland Park (Aalborg)
18:00AaB 0 - 2 Midtjylland
Aalborg Portland Park - Aalborg
Monday 15 February 2021 København SønderjyskE Parken (København)
18:00København 3 - 2 SønderjyskE
Parken - København
Sunday 14 February 2021 OB AGF Nature Energy Park (Odense) Midtjylland Horsens MCH Arena (Herning) Lyngby Brøndby Lyngby Stadion (Lyngby) AaB Randers Aalborg Portland Park (Aalborg) Vejle Nordsjælland Vejle Stadion (Vejle)
19:00OB 0 - 0 AGF
Nature Energy Park - Odense
17:00Midtjylland 1 - 0 Horsens
MCH Arena - Herning
15:00Lyngby 0 - 4 Brøndby
Lyngby Stadion - Lyngby
13:00AaB 0 - 0 Randers
Aalborg Portland Park - Aalborg
13:00Vejle 2 - 2 Nordsjælland
Vejle Stadion - Vejle
Monday 8 February 2021 Randers Midtjylland Cepheus Park Randers (Randers)
18:00Randers 1 - 2 Midtjylland
Cepheus Park Randers - Randers
Sunday 7 February 2021 Brøndby AaB Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby) AGF Lyngby Ceres Park & Arena (Århus) Horsens København CASA Arena Horsens (Horsens) SønderjyskE Vejle Sydbank Park (Haderslev) Nordsjælland OB Right to Dream Park (Farum)
19:00Brøndby 1 - 1 AaB
Brøndby Stadion - Brøndby
17:00AGF 1 - 0 Lyngby
Ceres Park & Arena - Århus
15:00Horsens 0 - 2 København
CASA Arena Horsens - Horsens
13:00SønderjyskE 0 - 1 Vejle
Sydbank Park - Haderslev
13:00Nordsjælland 0 - 2 OB
Right to Dream Park - Farum
Thursday 4 February 2021 Nordsjælland Brøndby Right to Dream Park (Farum) Midtjylland SønderjyskE MCH Arena (Herning)
19:00Nordsjælland 0 - 1 Brøndby
Right to Dream Park - Farum
17:00Midtjylland 1 - 2 SønderjyskE
MCH Arena - Herning
Wednesday 3 February 2021 AaB København Aalborg Portland Park (Aalborg) OB Lyngby Nature Energy Park (Odense)
19:00AaB 2 - 3 København
Aalborg Portland Park - Aalborg
17:00OB 0 - 1 Lyngby
Nature Energy Park - Odense
Tuesday 2 February 2021 Vejle AGF Vejle Stadion (Vejle) Randers Horsens Cepheus Park Randers (Randers)
19:00Vejle 0 - 0 AGF
Vejle Stadion - Vejle
17:00Randers 3 - 0 Horsens
Cepheus Park Randers - Randers
Monday 21 December 2020 Midtjylland Nordsjælland MCH Arena (Herning)
18:00Midtjylland 3 - 1 Nordsjælland
MCH Arena - Herning
Sunday 20 December 2020 Horsens Brøndby CASA Arena Horsens (Horsens) København OB Parken (København) AGF AaB Ceres Park & Arena (Århus) SønderjyskE Randers Sydbank Park (Haderslev) Lyngby Vejle Lyngby Stadion (Lyngby)
19:00Horsens 1 - 2 Brøndby
CASA Arena Horsens - Horsens
17:00København 1 - 1 OB
Parken - København
15:00AGF 3 - 0 AaB
Ceres Park & Arena - Århus
13:00SønderjyskE 0 - 1 Randers
Sydbank Park - Haderslev
13:00Lyngby 0 - 0 Vejle
Lyngby Stadion - Lyngby
Monday 14 December 2020 OB Midtjylland Nature Energy Park (Odense)
18:00OB 1 - 1 Midtjylland
Nature Energy Park - Odense
Sunday 13 December 2020 Brøndby SønderjyskE Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby) Nordsjælland København Right to Dream Park (Farum) Horsens AGF CASA Arena Horsens (Horsens) AaB Lyngby Aalborg Portland Park (Aalborg)
17:00Brøndby 2 - 1 SønderjyskE
Brøndby Stadion - Brøndby
15:00Nordsjælland 0 - 1 København
Right to Dream Park - Farum
13:00Horsens 1 - 2 AGF
CASA Arena Horsens - Horsens
13:00AaB 3 - 2 Lyngby
Aalborg Portland Park - Aalborg
Friday 11 December 2020 Randers Vejle Cepheus Park Randers (Randers)
18:00Randers 3 - 1 Vejle
Cepheus Park Randers - Randers
Monday 7 December 2020 AGF Brøndby Ceres Park & Arena (Århus)
18:00AGF 3 - 1 Brøndby
Ceres Park & Arena - Århus
Sunday 6 December 2020 Lyngby Randers Lyngby Stadion (Lyngby) København Horsens Parken (København) SønderjyskE Nordsjælland Sydbank Park (Haderslev)
17:00Lyngby 0 - 3 Randers
Lyngby Stadion - Lyngby
15:00København 2 - 0 Horsens
Parken - København
13:00SønderjyskE 2 - 1 Nordsjælland
Sydbank Park - Haderslev
Saturday 5 December 2020 Vejle Midtjylland Vejle Stadion (Vejle)
15:00Vejle 0 - 2 Midtjylland
Vejle Stadion - Vejle
Friday 4 December 2020 OB AaB Nature Energy Park (Odense)
18:00OB 2 - 1 AaB
Nature Energy Park - Odense
Monday 30 November 2020 Brøndby Lyngby Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby)
18:00Brøndby 4 - 1 Lyngby
Brøndby Stadion - Brøndby
Sunday 29 November 2020 Nordsjælland AGF Right to Dream Park (Farum) SønderjyskE København Sydbank Park (Haderslev) Horsens Vejle CASA Arena Horsens (Horsens)
17:00Nordsjælland 3 - 1 AGF
Right to Dream Park - Farum
15:00SønderjyskE 1 - 3 København
Sydbank Park - Haderslev
13:00Horsens 3 - 1 Vejle
CASA Arena Horsens - Horsens
Saturday 28 November 2020 Midtjylland AaB MCH Arena (Herning)
15:00Midtjylland 0 - 0 AaB
MCH Arena - Herning
Friday 27 November 2020 Randers OB Cepheus Park Randers (Randers)
18:00Randers 2 - 1 OB
Cepheus Park Randers - Randers
Monday 23 November 2020 København Randers Parken (København)
18:00København 1 - 2 Randers
Parken - København
Sunday 22 November 2020 Vejle Brøndby Vejle Stadion (Vejle) AGF Midtjylland Ceres Park & Arena (Århus) OB SønderjyskE Nature Energy Park (Odense) AaB Nordsjælland Aalborg Portland Park (Aalborg)
17:00Vejle 0 - 2 Brøndby
Vejle Stadion - Vejle
15:00AGF 1 - 2 Midtjylland
Ceres Park & Arena - Århus
13:00OB 1 - 1 SønderjyskE
Nature Energy Park - Odense
13:00AaB 1 - 1 Nordsjælland
Aalborg Portland Park - Aalborg
Friday 20 November 2020 Lyngby Horsens Lyngby Stadion (Lyngby)
18:00Lyngby 1 - 1 Horsens
Lyngby Stadion - Lyngby
Sunday 8 November 2020 Horsens SønderjyskE CASA Arena Horsens (Horsens) Midtjylland København MCH Arena (Herning) Brøndby OB Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby) Nordsjælland Vejle Right to Dream Park (Farum) Lyngby AGF Lyngby Stadion (Lyngby)
19:00Horsens 0 - 3 SønderjyskE
CASA Arena Horsens - Horsens
17:00Midtjylland 4 - 0 København
MCH Arena - Herning
15:00Brøndby 3 - 1 OB
Brøndby Stadion - Brøndby
13:00Nordsjælland 1 - 1 Vejle
Right to Dream Park - Farum
13:00Lyngby 1 - 2 AGF
Lyngby Stadion - Lyngby
Friday 6 November 2020 Randers AaB Cepheus Park Randers (Randers)
18:00Randers 1 - 2 AaB
Cepheus Park Randers - Randers
Monday 2 November 2020 SønderjyskE AGF Sydbank Park (Haderslev)
18:00SønderjyskE 1 - 1 AGF
Sydbank Park - Haderslev
Sunday 1 November 2020 AaB Brøndby Aalborg Portland Park (Aalborg) København Lyngby Telia Parken (København) OB Horsens Nature Energy Park (Odense)
17:00AaB 2 - 1 Brøndby
Aalborg Portland Park - Aalborg
15:00København 4 - 2 Lyngby
Telia Parken - København
13:00OB 1 - 0 Horsens
Nature Energy Park - Odense
Saturday 31 October 2020 Nordsjælland Midtjylland Right to Dream Park (Farum)
15:00Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Midtjylland
Right to Dream Park - Farum
Friday 30 October 2020 Vejle Randers Vejle Stadion (Vejle)
18:00Vejle 0 - 3 Randers
Vejle Stadion - Vejle
Monday 26 October 2020 AaB Vejle Aalborg Portland Park (Aalborg)
18:00AaB 1 - 3 Vejle
Aalborg Portland Park - Aalborg
Sunday 25 October 2020 AGF København Ceres Park & Arena (Århus) Randers SønderjyskE Cepheus Park Randers (Randers) Horsens Nordsjælland CASA Arena Horsens (Horsens)
17:00AGF 0 - 1 København
Ceres Park & Arena - Århus
15:00Randers 1 - 2 SønderjyskE
Cepheus Park Randers - Randers
13:00Horsens 1 - 1 Nordsjælland
CASA Arena Horsens - Horsens
Saturday 24 October 2020 Brøndby Midtjylland Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby)
16:00Brøndby 2 - 3 Midtjylland
Brøndby Stadion - Brøndby
Friday 23 October 2020 Lyngby OB Lyngby Stadion (Lyngby)
17:00Lyngby 0 - 3 OB
Lyngby Stadion - Lyngby
Monday 19 October 2020 Nordsjælland Randers Right to Dream Park (Farum)
17:00Nordsjælland 1 - 0 Randers
Right to Dream Park - Farum
Sunday 18 October 2020 Copenhagen AaB Telia Parken (København) SønderjyskE Brøndby Sydbank Park (Haderslev) AGF Horsens Ceres Park & Arena (Århus) Vejle Lyngby Vejle Stadion (Vejle)
16:00Copenhagen 1 - 2 AaB
Telia Parken - København
14:00SønderjyskE 2 - 0 Brøndby
Sydbank Park - Haderslev
12:00AGF 3 - 0 Horsens
Ceres Park & Arena - Århus
12:00Vejle 3 - 2 Lyngby
Vejle Stadion - Vejle
Saturday 17 October 2020 Midtjylland OB MCH Arena (Herning)
14:00Midtjylland 3 - 1 OB
MCH Arena - Herning
Sunday 4 October 2020 Copenhagen Nordsjælland Telia Parken (København) Horsens Midtjylland CASA Arena Horsens (Horsens) AaB AGF Aalborg Portland Park (Aalborg) Lyngby SønderjyskE Lyngby Stadion (Lyngby) OB Vejle Nature Energy Park (Odense)
18:00Copenhagen 3 - 2 Nordsjælland
Telia Parken - København
16:00Horsens 2 - 2 Midtjylland
CASA Arena Horsens - Horsens
14:00AaB 1 - 1 AGF
Aalborg Portland Park - Aalborg
12:00Lyngby 2 - 2 SønderjyskE
Lyngby Stadion - Lyngby
12:00OB 0 - 1 Vejle
Nature Energy Park - Odense
Friday 2 October 2020 Randers Brøndby Cepheus Park Randers (Randers)
17:00Randers 1 - 2 Brøndby
Cepheus Park Randers - Randers
Monday 28 September 2020 Nordsjælland Lyngby Right to Dream Park (Farum)
17:00Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Lyngby
Right to Dream Park - Farum
Sunday 27 September 2020 Vejle Copenhagen Vejle Stadion (Vejle) Brøndby Horsens Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby) AGF OB Ceres Park & Arena (Århus) SønderjyskE AaB Sydbank Park (Haderslev)
16:00Vejle 2 - 2 Copenhagen
Vejle Stadion - Vejle
14:00Brøndby 2 - 1 Horsens
Brøndby Stadion - Brøndby
12:00AGF 4 - 2 OB
Ceres Park & Arena - Århus
12:00SønderjyskE 3 - 1 AaB
Sydbank Park - Haderslev
Saturday 26 September 2020 Midtjylland Randers MCH Arena (Herning)
15:00Midtjylland 1 - 0 Randers
MCH Arena - Herning
Monday 21 September 2020 AaB Horsens Aalborg Portland Park (Aalborg)
17:00AaB 1 - 0 Horsens
Aalborg Portland Park - Aalborg
Sunday 20 September 2020 Vejle SønderjyskE Vejle Stadion (Vejle) Randers AGF Cepheus Park Randers (Randers) OB Nordsjælland Nature Energy Park (Odense) Copenhagen Brøndby Telia Parken (København)
16:00Vejle 4 - 1 SønderjyskE
Vejle Stadion - Vejle
14:00Randers 1 - 1 AGF
Cepheus Park Randers - Randers
12:00OB 1 - 1 Nordsjælland
Nature Energy Park - Odense
12:00Copenhagen 1 - 2 Brøndby
Telia Parken - København
Saturday 19 September 2020 Midtjylland Lyngby MCH Arena (Herning)
13:30Midtjylland 1 - 0 Lyngby
MCH Arena - Herning
Monday 14 September 2020 AGF Vejle Ceres Park & Arena (Århus)
17:00AGF 4 - 2 Vejle
Ceres Park & Arena - Århus
Sunday 13 September 2020 OB Copenhagen Nature Energy Park (Odense) Brøndby Nordsjælland Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby) Lyngby AaB Lyngby Stadion (Lyngby) Horsens Randers CASA Arena Horsens (Horsens)
16:00OB 3 - 2 Copenhagen
Nature Energy Park - Odense
14:00Brøndby 3 - 2 Nordsjælland
Brøndby Stadion - Brøndby
12:00Lyngby 0 - 0 AaB
Lyngby Stadion - Lyngby
12:00Horsens 0 - 3 Randers
CASA Arena Horsens - Horsens
Friday 11 September 2020 SønderjyskE Midtjylland Sydbank Park (Haderslev)
17:00SønderjyskE 2 - 0 Midtjylland
Sydbank Park - Haderslev