Primera A
2020

Friday 20 November 2020 Olmedo Técnico Universitario Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) Orense Delfin Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala) Macará Aucas Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Independiente Valle El Nacional Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Universidad Católica LDU Quito Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Deportivo Cuenca Mushuc Runa Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca) Guayaquil City LDU Portoviejo Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) Emelec Barcelona Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil)
TBAOlmedo - Técnico Universitario
Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba - Riobamba
TBAOrense - Delfin
Estadio 9 de Mayo - Machala
TBAMacará - Aucas
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
TBAIndependiente Valle - El Nacional
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
TBAUniversidad Católica - LDU Quito
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
TBADeportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa
Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro - Cuenca
TBAGuayaquil City - LDU Portoviejo
Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt - Guayaquil
Friday 27 November 2020 El Nacional Aucas Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Deportivo Cuenca Macará Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca) Técnico Universitario Universidad Católica Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Barcelona Guayaquil City Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) Independiente Valle Emelec Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Delfin Olmedo Estadio Jocay (Manta) LDU Quito LDU Portoviejo Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Mushuc Runa Orense Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato)
TBAEl Nacional - Aucas
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
TBADeportivo Cuenca - Macará
Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro - Cuenca
TBATécnico Universitario - Universidad Católica
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
TBABarcelona - Guayaquil City
Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha - Guayaquil
TBAIndependiente Valle - Emelec
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
Friday 20 November 2020 Olmedo Técnico Universitario Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) Orense Delfin Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala) Macará Aucas Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Independiente Valle El Nacional Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Universidad Católica LDU Quito Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Deportivo Cuenca Mushuc Runa Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca) Guayaquil City LDU Portoviejo Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) Emelec Barcelona Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil)
TBAEmelec - Barcelona
Estadio Banco del Pacífico - Guayaquil
Tuesday 17 November 2020 Aucas Orense Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito) Mushuc Runa Emelec Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) El Nacional Guayaquil City Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) LDU Portoviejo Universidad Católica Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo) LDU Quito Olmedo Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Técnico Universitario Deportivo Cuenca Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Barcelona Macará Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) Delfin Independiente Valle Estadio Jocay (Manta)
TBAAucas - Orense
Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda - Quito
Friday 13 November 2020 Macará LDU Portoviejo Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Universidad Católica Mushuc Runa Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Emelec Delfin Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil) Independiente Valle Técnico Universitario Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Deportivo Cuenca Aucas Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca) Olmedo El Nacional Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) Guayaquil City LDU Quito Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) Orense Barcelona Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)
TBAMacará - LDU Portoviejo
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
Tuesday 17 November 2020 Aucas Orense Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito) Mushuc Runa Emelec Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) El Nacional Guayaquil City Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) LDU Portoviejo Universidad Católica Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo) LDU Quito Olmedo Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Técnico Universitario Deportivo Cuenca Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Barcelona Macará Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) Delfin Independiente Valle Estadio Jocay (Manta)
TBAMushuc Runa - Emelec
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
Friday 13 November 2020 Macará LDU Portoviejo Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Universidad Católica Mushuc Runa Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Emelec Delfin Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil) Independiente Valle Técnico Universitario Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Deportivo Cuenca Aucas Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca) Olmedo El Nacional Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) Guayaquil City LDU Quito Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) Orense Barcelona Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)
TBAUniversidad Católica - Mushuc Runa
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
TBAEmelec - Delfin
Estadio Banco del Pacífico - Guayaquil
TBAIndependiente Valle - Técnico Universitario
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
Tuesday 17 November 2020 Aucas Orense Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito) Mushuc Runa Emelec Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) El Nacional Guayaquil City Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) LDU Portoviejo Universidad Católica Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo) LDU Quito Olmedo Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Técnico Universitario Deportivo Cuenca Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Barcelona Macará Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) Delfin Independiente Valle Estadio Jocay (Manta)
TBAEl Nacional - Guayaquil City
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
TBALDU Portoviejo - Universidad Católica
Estadio Reales Tamarindos - Portoviejo
TBALDU Quito - Olmedo
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado - Quito
TBATécnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
TBABarcelona - Macará
Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha - Guayaquil
TBADelfin - Independiente Valle
Estadio Jocay - Manta
Friday 27 November 2020 El Nacional Aucas Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Deportivo Cuenca Macará Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca) Técnico Universitario Universidad Católica Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Barcelona Guayaquil City Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) Independiente Valle Emelec Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Delfin Olmedo Estadio Jocay (Manta) LDU Quito LDU Portoviejo Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Mushuc Runa Orense Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato)
TBADelfin - Olmedo
Estadio Jocay - Manta
TBALDU Quito - LDU Portoviejo
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado - Quito
Tuesday 8 December 2020 Independiente Valle Orense Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Olmedo LDU Portoviejo Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) Barcelona Mushuc Runa Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) El Nacional Macará Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Aucas Universidad Católica Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito) Delfin LDU Quito Estadio Jocay (Manta) Técnico Universitario Guayaquil City Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Deportivo Cuenca Emelec Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca)
TBAIndependiente Valle - Orense
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
Friday 11 December 2020 Universidad Católica Barcelona Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Orense El Nacional Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala) Macará Independiente Valle Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Mushuc Runa Delfin Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Emelec Olmedo Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil) Guayaquil City Deportivo Cuenca Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) LDU Quito Técnico Universitario Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) LDU Portoviejo Aucas Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo)
TBAUniversidad Católica - Barcelona
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
Tuesday 8 December 2020 Independiente Valle Orense Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Olmedo LDU Portoviejo Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) Barcelona Mushuc Runa Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) El Nacional Macará Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Aucas Universidad Católica Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito) Delfin LDU Quito Estadio Jocay (Manta) Técnico Universitario Guayaquil City Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Deportivo Cuenca Emelec Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca)
TBAOlmedo - LDU Portoviejo
Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba - Riobamba
TBABarcelona - Mushuc Runa
Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha - Guayaquil
TBAEl Nacional - Macará
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
Friday 11 December 2020 Universidad Católica Barcelona Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Orense El Nacional Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala) Macará Independiente Valle Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Mushuc Runa Delfin Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Emelec Olmedo Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil) Guayaquil City Deportivo Cuenca Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) LDU Quito Técnico Universitario Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) LDU Portoviejo Aucas Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo)
TBAOrense - El Nacional
Estadio 9 de Mayo - Machala
TBAMacará - Independiente Valle
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
TBAMushuc Runa - Delfin
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
TBAEmelec - Olmedo
Estadio Banco del Pacífico - Guayaquil
TBAGuayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca
Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt - Guayaquil
TBALDU Quito - Técnico Universitario
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado - Quito
TBALDU Portoviejo - Aucas
Estadio Reales Tamarindos - Portoviejo
Tuesday 8 December 2020 Independiente Valle Orense Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Olmedo LDU Portoviejo Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) Barcelona Mushuc Runa Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) El Nacional Macará Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Aucas Universidad Católica Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito) Delfin LDU Quito Estadio Jocay (Manta) Técnico Universitario Guayaquil City Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Deportivo Cuenca Emelec Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca)
TBAAucas - Universidad Católica
Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda - Quito
TBADelfin - LDU Quito
Estadio Jocay - Manta
Friday 4 December 2020 Emelec El Nacional Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil) Guayaquil City Independiente Valle Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) Macará LDU Quito Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Aucas Barcelona Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito) Orense Técnico Universitario Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala) Olmedo Deportivo Cuenca Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) LDU Portoviejo Mushuc Runa Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo) Universidad Católica Delfin Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito)
TBAEmelec - El Nacional
Estadio Banco del Pacífico - Guayaquil
TBAGuayaquil City - Independiente Valle
Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt - Guayaquil
TBAMacará - LDU Quito
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
TBAAucas - Barcelona
Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda - Quito
Friday 27 November 2020 El Nacional Aucas Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Deportivo Cuenca Macará Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca) Técnico Universitario Universidad Católica Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Barcelona Guayaquil City Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) Independiente Valle Emelec Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Delfin Olmedo Estadio Jocay (Manta) LDU Quito LDU Portoviejo Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Mushuc Runa Orense Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato)
TBAMushuc Runa - Orense
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
Friday 4 December 2020 Emelec El Nacional Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil) Guayaquil City Independiente Valle Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) Macará LDU Quito Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Aucas Barcelona Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito) Orense Técnico Universitario Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala) Olmedo Deportivo Cuenca Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) LDU Portoviejo Mushuc Runa Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo) Universidad Católica Delfin Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito)
TBAOrense - Técnico Universitario
Estadio 9 de Mayo - Machala
TBAOlmedo - Deportivo Cuenca
Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba - Riobamba
Tuesday 8 December 2020 Independiente Valle Orense Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Olmedo LDU Portoviejo Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) Barcelona Mushuc Runa Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) El Nacional Macará Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Aucas Universidad Católica Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito) Delfin LDU Quito Estadio Jocay (Manta) Técnico Universitario Guayaquil City Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Deportivo Cuenca Emelec Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca)
TBATécnico Universitario - Guayaquil City
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
TBADeportivo Cuenca - Emelec
Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro - Cuenca
Friday 4 December 2020 Emelec El Nacional Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil) Guayaquil City Independiente Valle Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) Macará LDU Quito Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Aucas Barcelona Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito) Orense Técnico Universitario Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala) Olmedo Deportivo Cuenca Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) LDU Portoviejo Mushuc Runa Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo) Universidad Católica Delfin Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito)
TBALDU Portoviejo - Mushuc Runa
Estadio Reales Tamarindos - Portoviejo
TBAUniversidad Católica - Delfin
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
Friday 13 November 2020 Macará LDU Portoviejo Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Universidad Católica Mushuc Runa Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Emelec Delfin Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil) Independiente Valle Técnico Universitario Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Deportivo Cuenca Aucas Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca) Olmedo El Nacional Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) Guayaquil City LDU Quito Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) Orense Barcelona Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)
TBADeportivo Cuenca - Aucas
Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro - Cuenca
TBAOlmedo - El Nacional
Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba - Riobamba
Tuesday 27 October 2020 Olmedo Barcelona Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) Emelec Universidad Católica Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil) Guayaquil City Aucas Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) LDU Portoviejo Técnico Universitario Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo) LDU Quito Orense Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Macará Mushuc Runa Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) El Nacional Delfin Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Independiente Valle Deportivo Cuenca Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito)
TBAOlmedo - Barcelona
Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba - Riobamba
TBAEmelec - Universidad Católica
Estadio Banco del Pacífico - Guayaquil
Saturday 24 October 2020 Delfin LDU Portoviejo Estadio Jocay (Manta) Orense Olmedo Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala) Mushuc Runa Técnico Universitario Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Universidad Católica Independiente Valle Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Deportivo Cuenca El Nacional Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca) Barcelona LDU Quito Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) Macará Guayaquil City Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Aucas Emelec Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito)
TBADelfin - LDU Portoviejo
Estadio Jocay - Manta
TBAOrense - Olmedo
Estadio 9 de Mayo - Machala
TBAMushuc Runa - Técnico Universitario
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
Tuesday 27 October 2020 Olmedo Barcelona Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) Emelec Universidad Católica Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil) Guayaquil City Aucas Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) LDU Portoviejo Técnico Universitario Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo) LDU Quito Orense Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Macará Mushuc Runa Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) El Nacional Delfin Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Independiente Valle Deportivo Cuenca Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito)
TBAGuayaquil City - Aucas
Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt - Guayaquil
TBALDU Portoviejo - Técnico Universitario
Estadio Reales Tamarindos - Portoviejo
TBALDU Quito - Orense
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado - Quito
TBAMacará - Mushuc Runa
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
TBAEl Nacional - Delfin
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
TBAIndependiente Valle - Deportivo Cuenca
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
Saturday 24 October 2020 Delfin LDU Portoviejo Estadio Jocay (Manta) Orense Olmedo Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala) Mushuc Runa Técnico Universitario Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Universidad Católica Independiente Valle Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Deportivo Cuenca El Nacional Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca) Barcelona LDU Quito Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) Macará Guayaquil City Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Aucas Emelec Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito)
TBAUniversidad Católica - Independiente Valle
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
TBADeportivo Cuenca - El Nacional
Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro - Cuenca
Wednesday 21 October 2020 Mushuc Runa Aucas Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Emelec Macará Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil) Olmedo Independiente Valle Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) LDU Quito El Nacional Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) LDU Portoviejo Barcelona Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo) Universidad Católica Deportivo Cuenca Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Técnico Universitario Delfin Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Guayaquil City Orense Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil)
TBAMushuc Runa - Aucas
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
TBAEmelec - Macará
Estadio Banco del Pacífico - Guayaquil
TBAOlmedo - Independiente Valle
Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba - Riobamba
TBALDU Quito - El Nacional
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado - Quito
TBALDU Portoviejo - Barcelona
Estadio Reales Tamarindos - Portoviejo
TBAUniversidad Católica - Deportivo Cuenca
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
TBATécnico Universitario - Delfin
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
Saturday 24 October 2020 Delfin LDU Portoviejo Estadio Jocay (Manta) Orense Olmedo Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala) Mushuc Runa Técnico Universitario Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Universidad Católica Independiente Valle Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Deportivo Cuenca El Nacional Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca) Barcelona LDU Quito Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) Macará Guayaquil City Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Aucas Emelec Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito)
TBABarcelona - LDU Quito
Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha - Guayaquil
TBAMacará - Guayaquil City
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
TBAAucas - Emelec
Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda - Quito
Wednesday 21 October 2020 Mushuc Runa Aucas Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Emelec Macará Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil) Olmedo Independiente Valle Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) LDU Quito El Nacional Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) LDU Portoviejo Barcelona Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo) Universidad Católica Deportivo Cuenca Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Técnico Universitario Delfin Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Guayaquil City Orense Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil)
TBAGuayaquil City - Orense
Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt - Guayaquil
Sunday 1 November 2020 LDU Portoviejo Emelec Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo) Universidad Católica Guayaquil City Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Delfin Macará Estadio Jocay (Manta) Barcelona Independiente Valle Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) Técnico Universitario El Nacional Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Mushuc Runa LDU Quito Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Orense Deportivo Cuenca Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala) Aucas Olmedo Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito)
TBALDU Portoviejo - Emelec
Estadio Reales Tamarindos - Portoviejo
TBAUniversidad Católica - Guayaquil City
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
Tuesday 10 November 2020 El Nacional Universidad Católica Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Aucas Independiente Valle Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito) Delfin Guayaquil City Estadio Jocay (Manta) LDU Quito Emelec Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Técnico Universitario Macará Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Barcelona Deportivo Cuenca Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) LDU Portoviejo Orense Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo) Mushuc Runa Olmedo Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato)
TBAEl Nacional - Universidad Católica
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
TBAAucas - Independiente Valle
Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda - Quito
TBADelfin - Guayaquil City
Estadio Jocay - Manta
TBALDU Quito - Emelec
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado - Quito
Friday 6 November 2020 Macará Orense Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Independiente Valle LDU Portoviejo Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Guayaquil City Mushuc Runa Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) Deportivo Cuenca Delfin Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca) Emelec Técnico Universitario Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil) LDU Quito Aucas Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) El Nacional Barcelona Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Olmedo Universidad Católica Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba)
TBAMacará - Orense
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
Tuesday 10 November 2020 El Nacional Universidad Católica Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Aucas Independiente Valle Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito) Delfin Guayaquil City Estadio Jocay (Manta) LDU Quito Emelec Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Técnico Universitario Macará Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Barcelona Deportivo Cuenca Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) LDU Portoviejo Orense Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo) Mushuc Runa Olmedo Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato)
TBATécnico Universitario - Macará
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
TBABarcelona - Deportivo Cuenca
Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha - Guayaquil
Friday 13 November 2020 Macará LDU Portoviejo Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Universidad Católica Mushuc Runa Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Emelec Delfin Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil) Independiente Valle Técnico Universitario Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Deportivo Cuenca Aucas Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca) Olmedo El Nacional Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba) Guayaquil City LDU Quito Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) Orense Barcelona Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala)
TBAGuayaquil City - LDU Quito
Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt - Guayaquil
TBAOrense - Barcelona
Estadio 9 de Mayo - Machala
Tuesday 10 November 2020 El Nacional Universidad Católica Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Aucas Independiente Valle Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito) Delfin Guayaquil City Estadio Jocay (Manta) LDU Quito Emelec Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) Técnico Universitario Macará Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Barcelona Deportivo Cuenca Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) LDU Portoviejo Orense Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo) Mushuc Runa Olmedo Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato)
TBALDU Portoviejo - Orense
Estadio Reales Tamarindos - Portoviejo
TBAMushuc Runa - Olmedo
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
Friday 6 November 2020 Macará Orense Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Independiente Valle LDU Portoviejo Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Guayaquil City Mushuc Runa Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) Deportivo Cuenca Delfin Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca) Emelec Técnico Universitario Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil) LDU Quito Aucas Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) El Nacional Barcelona Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Olmedo Universidad Católica Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba)
TBAIndependiente Valle - LDU Portoviejo
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
TBAGuayaquil City - Mushuc Runa
Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt - Guayaquil
Sunday 1 November 2020 LDU Portoviejo Emelec Estadio Reales Tamarindos (Portoviejo) Universidad Católica Guayaquil City Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Delfin Macará Estadio Jocay (Manta) Barcelona Independiente Valle Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha (Guayaquil) Técnico Universitario El Nacional Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Mushuc Runa LDU Quito Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Orense Deportivo Cuenca Estadio 9 de Mayo (Machala) Aucas Olmedo Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Quito)
TBADelfin - Macará
Estadio Jocay - Manta
TBABarcelona - Independiente Valle
Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha - Guayaquil
TBATécnico Universitario - El Nacional
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
TBAMushuc Runa - LDU Quito
Estadio Bellavista de Ambato - Ambato
TBAOrense - Deportivo Cuenca
Estadio 9 de Mayo - Machala
TBAAucas - Olmedo
Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda - Quito
Friday 6 November 2020 Macará Orense Estadio Bellavista de Ambato (Ambato) Independiente Valle LDU Portoviejo Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Guayaquil City Mushuc Runa Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) Deportivo Cuenca Delfin Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca) Emelec Técnico Universitario Estadio Banco del Pacífico (Guayaquil) LDU Quito Aucas Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Quito) El Nacional Barcelona Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa (Quito) Olmedo Universidad Católica Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba (Riobamba)
TBADeportivo Cuenca - Delfin
Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro - Cuenca
TBAEmelec - Técnico Universitario
Estadio Banco del Pacífico - Guayaquil
TBALDU Quito - Aucas
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado - Quito
TBAEl Nacional - Barcelona
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa - Quito
TBAOlmedo - Universidad Católica
Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba - Riobamba
Monday 19 October 2020 Guayaquil City Emelec Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt (Guayaquil) Deportivo Cuenca LDU Portoviejo Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro (Cuenca)
20:30Guayaquil City - Emelec
Estadio Christian Benítez Betancourt - Guayaquil
23:00Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Portoviejo
Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco del Austro - Cuenca