FA Cup
2021/2022

Tuesday 26 October 2021 Yate Town Dover Athletic The Jelf Stadium (Yate - South Gloucestershire)
18:45Yate Town - Dover Athletic
The Jelf Stadium - Yate - South Gloucestershire
Friday 5 November 2021 AFC Sudbury Colchester United MEL Group Stadium (Sudbury - Suffolk)
19:55AFC Sudbury - Colchester United
MEL Group Stadium - Sudbury - Suffolk
Saturday 6 November 2021 Crewe Alexandra Swindon Town Mornflake Stadium (Crewe - Cheshire) Bolton Wanderers Stockport County University of Bolton Stadium (Bolton) King's Lynn Town Walsall The Walks (King's Lynn - Norfolk) Hartlepool United Wycombe Wanderers Victoria Park (Hartlepool - County Durham) Harrogate Town Wrexham EnviroVent Stadium (Harrogate - North Yorkshire) Charlton Athletic Havant & Waterlooville The Valley (London) Leyton Orient Ebbsfleet United The Breyer Group Stadium (London) Port Vale Accrington Stanley Vale Park (Stoke-on-Trent - Staffordshire) Gateshead Altrincham Gateshead International Stadium (Gateshead - Tyne and Wear) Lincoln City Bowers & Pitsea LNER Stadium (Lincoln - Lincolnshire) Milton Keynes Dons Stevenage Stadium mk (Milton Keynes - Buckinghamshire) Crawley Town Tranmere Rovers The People's Pension Stadium (Crawley - West Sussex) Ipswich Town Oldham Athletic Portman Road (Ipswich - Suffolk) Oxford United Bristol Rovers The Kassam Stadium (Oxford - Oxfordshire) AFC Wimbledon Guiseley The Cherry Red Records Stadium (London) Rotherham United Bromley AESSEAL New York Stadium (Rotherham - South Yorkshire) York City Buxton LNER Community Stadium (York - North Yorkshire) Gillingham Cheltenham Town Priestfield Stadium (Gillingham - Kent) Scunthorpe United Doncaster Rovers Sands Stadium (Scunthorpe) Carlisle United Horsham Brunton Park (Carlisle - Cumbria) Bradford City Exeter City The Utilita Energy Stadium (Bradford - West Yorkshire) Sunderland Mansfield Town Stadium of Light (Sunderland) Hayes & Yeading United Sutton United The SKYex Community Stadium (London) Morecambe Newport County Mazuma Stadium (Morecambe - Lancashire) Portsmouth Harrow Borough Fratton Park (Portsmouth) Fleetwood Town Burton Albion Highbury Stadium (Fleetwood - Lancashire) Boreham Wood Eastleigh Meadow Park (Borehamwood - Hertfordshire) Wigan Athletic Solihull Moors DW Stadium (Wigan) Kidderminster Harriers Grimsby Town Aggborough Stadium (Kidderminster - Worcestershire) Rochdale Notts County Crown Oil Arena (Rochdale - Greater Manchester) Northampton Town Cambridge United Sixfields Stadium (Northampton - East Midlands) Halifax Town Maidenhead United Chesterfield Southend United Technique Stadium (Chesterfield - Derbyshire) Banbury United Barrow Banbury Plant Hire Community Stadium (Banbury - Oxfordshire)
15:00Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town
Mornflake Stadium - Crewe - Cheshire
15:00Bolton Wanderers - Stockport County
University of Bolton Stadium - Bolton
15:00King's Lynn Town - Walsall
The Walks - King's Lynn - Norfolk
15:00Hartlepool United - Wycombe Wanderers
Victoria Park - Hartlepool - County Durham
15:00Harrogate Town - Wrexham
EnviroVent Stadium - Harrogate - North Yorkshire
15:00Charlton Athletic - Havant & Waterlooville
The Valley - London
15:00Leyton Orient - Ebbsfleet United
The Breyer Group Stadium - London
15:00Port Vale - Accrington Stanley
Vale Park - Stoke-on-Trent - Staffordshire
15:00Gateshead - Altrincham
Gateshead International Stadium - Gateshead - Tyne and Wear
15:00Lincoln City - Bowers & Pitsea
LNER Stadium - Lincoln - Lincolnshire
15:00Milton Keynes Dons - Stevenage
Stadium mk - Milton Keynes - Buckinghamshire
15:00Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers
The People's Pension Stadium - Crawley - West Sussex
15:00Ipswich Town - Oldham Athletic
Portman Road - Ipswich - Suffolk
15:00Oxford United - Bristol Rovers
The Kassam Stadium - Oxford - Oxfordshire
15:00AFC Wimbledon - Guiseley
The Cherry Red Records Stadium - London
15:00Rotherham United - Bromley
AESSEAL New York Stadium - Rotherham - South Yorkshire
15:00York City - Buxton
LNER Community Stadium - York - North Yorkshire
15:00Gillingham - Cheltenham Town
Priestfield Stadium - Gillingham - Kent
15:00Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers
Sands Stadium - Scunthorpe
15:00Carlisle United - Horsham
Brunton Park - Carlisle - Cumbria
15:00Bradford City - Exeter City
The Utilita Energy Stadium - Bradford - West Yorkshire
15:00Sunderland - Mansfield Town
Stadium of Light - Sunderland
15:00Hayes & Yeading United - Sutton United
The SKYex Community Stadium - London
15:00Morecambe - Newport County
Mazuma Stadium - Morecambe - Lancashire
15:00Portsmouth - Harrow Borough
Fratton Park - Portsmouth
15:00Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion
Highbury Stadium - Fleetwood - Lancashire
15:00Boreham Wood - Eastleigh
Meadow Park - Borehamwood - Hertfordshire
15:00Wigan Athletic - Solihull Moors
DW Stadium - Wigan
15:00Kidderminster Harriers - Grimsby Town
Aggborough Stadium - Kidderminster - Worcestershire
15:00Rochdale - Notts County
Crown Oil Arena - Rochdale - Greater Manchester
15:00Northampton Town - Cambridge United
Sixfields Stadium - Northampton - East Midlands
15:00Halifax Town - Maidenhead United
15:00Chesterfield - Southend United
Technique Stadium - Chesterfield - Derbyshire
17:15Banbury United - Barrow
Banbury Plant Hire Community Stadium - Banbury - Oxfordshire
Sunday 7 November 2021 Sheffield Wednesday Plymouth Argyle Hillsborough (Sheffield) Stratford Town Shrewsbury Town The Arden Garages Stadium (Stratford-upon-Avon - Warwickshire) St Albans City Forest Green Rovers Clarence Park (St. Albans - Hertfordshire)
12:15Sheffield Wednesday - Plymouth Argyle
Hillsborough - Sheffield
15:00Stratford Town - Shrewsbury Town
The Arden Garages Stadium - Stratford-upon-Avon - Warwickshire
17:15St Albans City - Forest Green Rovers
Clarence Park - St. Albans - Hertfordshire
Monday 8 November 2021 Dagenham & Redbridge Salford City Chigwell Construction Stadium (Dagenham - Essex)
19:45Dagenham & Redbridge - Salford City
Chigwell Construction Stadium - Dagenham - Essex