FA Cup
2020/2021

Sunday 21 March 2021 Leicester City Manchester United King Power Stadium (Leicester - Leicestershire) Chelsea Sheffield United Stamford Bridge (London)
17:00Leicester City 3 - 1 Manchester United
King Power Stadium - Leicester - Leicestershire
13:30Chelsea 2 - 0 Sheffield United
Stamford Bridge - London
Saturday 20 March 2021 Everton Manchester City Goodison Park (Liverpool) AFC Bournemouth Southampton Vitality Stadium (Bournemouth - Dorset)
17:30Everton 0 - 2 Manchester City
Goodison Park - Liverpool
12:15AFC Bournemouth 0 - 3 Southampton
Vitality Stadium - Bournemouth - Dorset
Thursday 11 February 2021 Barnsley Chelsea Oakwell (Barnsley - South Yorkshire) Wolverhampton Wanderers Southampton Molineux Stadium (Wolverhampton - West Midlands)
20:00Barnsley 0 - 1 Chelsea
Oakwell - Barnsley - South Yorkshire
17:30Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 2 Southampton
Molineux Stadium - Wolverhampton - West Midlands
Wednesday 10 February 2021 Everton Tottenham Hotspur Goodison Park (Liverpool) Sheffield United Bristol City Bramall Lane (Sheffield) Leicester City Brighton & Hove Albion King Power Stadium (Leicester - Leicestershire) Swansea City Manchester City Liberty Stadium (Swansea)
20:15Everton 5 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur
Goodison Park - Liverpool
19:30Sheffield United 1 - 0 Bristol City
Bramall Lane - Sheffield
19:30Leicester City 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
King Power Stadium - Leicester - Leicestershire
17:30Swansea City 1 - 3 Manchester City
Liberty Stadium - Swansea
Tuesday 9 February 2021 Manchester United West Ham United Old Trafford (Manchester) Burnley AFC Bournemouth Turf Moor (Burnley)
19:30Manchester United 1 - 0 West Ham United
Old Trafford - Manchester
17:30Burnley 0 - 2 AFC Bournemouth
Turf Moor - Burnley
Tuesday 26 January 2021 AFC Bournemouth Crawley Town Vitality Stadium (Bournemouth - Dorset)
19:00AFC Bournemouth 2 - 1 Crawley Town
Vitality Stadium - Bournemouth - Dorset
Monday 25 January 2021 Wycombe Wanderers Tottenham Hotspur Adams Park (High Wycombe - Buckinghamshire)
19:45Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur
Adams Park - High Wycombe - Buckinghamshire
Sunday 24 January 2021 Everton Sheffield Wednesday Goodison Park (Liverpool) Manchester United Liverpool Old Trafford (Manchester) Fulham Burnley Craven Cottage (London) Brentford Leicester City Brentford Community Stadium (Brentford - Middlesex) Chelsea Luton Town Stamford Bridge (London)
20:00Everton 3 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
Goodison Park - Liverpool
17:00Manchester United 3 - 2 Liverpool
Old Trafford - Manchester
14:30Fulham 0 - 3 Burnley
Craven Cottage - London
14:30Brentford 1 - 3 Leicester City
Brentford Community Stadium - Brentford - Middlesex
12:00Chelsea 3 - 1 Luton Town
Stamford Bridge - London
Saturday 23 January 2021 Cheltenham Town Manchester City Jonny-Rocks Stadium (Cheltenham - Gloucestershire) Brighton & Hove Albion Blackpool The American Express Community Stadium (Falmer - East Sussex) Sheffield United Plymouth Argyle Bramall Lane (Sheffield) West Ham United Doncaster Rovers London Stadium (London) Swansea City Nottingham Forest Liberty Stadium (Swansea) Barnsley Norwich City Oakwell (Barnsley - South Yorkshire) Millwall Bristol City The Den (London) Southampton Arsenal St. Mary's Stadium (Southampton - Hampshire)
17:30Cheltenham Town 1 - 3 Manchester City
Jonny-Rocks Stadium - Cheltenham - Gloucestershire
15:00Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 1 Blackpool
The American Express Community Stadium - Falmer - East Sussex
15:00Sheffield United 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
Bramall Lane - Sheffield
15:00West Ham United 4 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
London Stadium - London
15:00Swansea City 5 - 1 Nottingham Forest
Liberty Stadium - Swansea
15:00Barnsley 1 - 0 Norwich City
Oakwell - Barnsley - South Yorkshire
15:00Millwall 0 - 3 Bristol City
The Den - London
12:15Southampton 1 - 0 Arsenal
St. Mary's Stadium - Southampton - Hampshire
Friday 22 January 2021 Chorley Wolverhampton Wanderers The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium (Chorley - Lancashire)
19:45Chorley 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium - Chorley - Lancashire
Tuesday 19 January 2021 Southampton Shrewsbury Town St. Mary's Stadium (Southampton - Hampshire)
20:00Southampton 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
St. Mary's Stadium - Southampton - Hampshire
Monday 11 January 2021 Stockport County West Ham United Edgeley Park (Stockport - Greater Manchester)
20:00Stockport County 0 - 1 West Ham United
Edgeley Park - Stockport - Greater Manchester
Sunday 10 January 2021 Newport County Brighton & Hove Albion Rodney Parade (Newport (Casnewydd)) Marine Tottenham Hotspur The Marine Travel Arena (Crosby - Merseyside) Crawley Town Leeds United The People's Pension Stadium (Crawley - West Sussex) Barnsley Tranmere Rovers Oakwell (Barnsley - South Yorkshire) Bristol City Portsmouth Ashton Gate (Bristol) Manchester City Birmingham City Etihad Stadium (Manchester) Cheltenham Town Mansfield Town Jonny-Rocks Stadium (Cheltenham - Gloucestershire) Chelsea Morecambe Stamford Bridge (London)
19:45Newport County 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Rodney Parade - Newport - Casnewydd
17:00Marine 0 - 5 Tottenham Hotspur
The Marine Travel Arena - Crosby - Merseyside
13:30Crawley Town 3 - 0 Leeds United
The People's Pension Stadium - Crawley - West Sussex
13:30Barnsley 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
Oakwell - Barnsley - South Yorkshire
13:30Bristol City 2 - 1 Portsmouth
Ashton Gate - Bristol
13:30Manchester City 3 - 0 Birmingham City
Etihad Stadium - Manchester
13:30Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 Mansfield Town
Jonny-Rocks Stadium - Cheltenham - Gloucestershire
13:30Chelsea 4 - 0 Morecambe
Stamford Bridge - London
Saturday 9 January 2021 Manchester United Watford Old Trafford (Manchester) Huddersfield Town Plymouth Argyle John Smith's Stadium (Huddersfield - West Yorkshire) Brentford Middlesbrough Brentford Community Stadium (Brentford - Middlesex) Arsenal Newcastle United Emirates Stadium (London) Bristol Rovers Sheffield United Memorial Stadium (Bristol - Gloucestershire) Stevenage Swansea City The Lamex Stadium (Stevenage - Hertfordshire) AFC Bournemouth Oldham Athletic Vitality Stadium (Bournemouth - Dorset) Stoke City Leicester City bet365 Stadium (Stoke-on-Trent - Staffordshire) Blackburn Rovers Doncaster Rovers Ewood Park (Blackburn - Lancashire) Burnley Milton Keynes Dons Turf Moor (Burnley) Wycombe Wanderers Preston North End Adams Park (High Wycombe - Buckinghamshire) Blackpool West Bromwich Albion Bloomfield Road (Blackpool - Lancashire) Queens Park Rangers Fulham Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium (London) Exeter City Sheffield Wednesday St James Park (Exeter - Devon) Chorley Derby County The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium (Chorley - Lancashire) Nottingham Forest Cardiff City The City Ground (Nottingham - Nottinghamshire) Boreham Wood Millwall Meadow Park (Borehamwood - Hertfordshire) Everton Rotherham United Goodison Park (Liverpool) Norwich City Coventry City Carrow Road (Norwich - Norfolk) Luton Town Reading Kenilworth Road (Luton - Bedfordshire)
20:00Manchester United 1 - 0 Watford
Old Trafford - Manchester
18:00Huddersfield Town 2 - 3 Plymouth Argyle
John Smith's Stadium - Huddersfield - West Yorkshire
18:00Brentford 2 - 1 Middlesbrough
Brentford Community Stadium - Brentford - Middlesex
17:30Arsenal 2 - 0 Newcastle United
Emirates Stadium - London
15:00Bristol Rovers 2 - 3 Sheffield United
Memorial Stadium - Bristol - Gloucestershire
15:00Stevenage 0 - 2 Swansea City
The Lamex Stadium - Stevenage - Hertfordshire
15:00AFC Bournemouth 4 - 1 Oldham Athletic
Vitality Stadium - Bournemouth - Dorset
15:00Stoke City 0 - 4 Leicester City
bet365 Stadium - Stoke-on-Trent - Staffordshire
15:00Blackburn Rovers 0 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
Ewood Park - Blackburn - Lancashire
15:00Burnley 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
Turf Moor - Burnley
15:00Wycombe Wanderers 4 - 1 Preston North End
Adams Park - High Wycombe - Buckinghamshire
15:00Blackpool 2 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
Bloomfield Road - Blackpool - Lancashire
15:00Queens Park Rangers 0 - 2 Fulham
Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium - London
15:00Exeter City 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
St James Park - Exeter - Devon
12:15Chorley 2 - 0 Derby County
The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium - Chorley - Lancashire
12:00Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Cardiff City
The City Ground - Nottingham - Nottinghamshire
12:00Boreham Wood 0 - 2 Millwall
Meadow Park - Borehamwood - Hertfordshire
12:00Everton 2 - 1 Rotherham United
Goodison Park - Liverpool
12:00Norwich City 2 - 0 Coventry City
Carrow Road - Norwich - Norfolk
12:00Luton Town 1 - 0 Reading
Kenilworth Road - Luton - Bedfordshire
Friday 8 January 2021 Aston Villa Liverpool Villa Park (Birmingham) Wolverhampton Wanderers Crystal Palace Molineux Stadium (Wolverhampton - West Midlands)
19:45Aston Villa 1 - 4 Liverpool
Villa Park - Birmingham
19:45Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
Molineux Stadium - Wolverhampton - West Midlands
Monday 30 November 2020 Canvey Island Boreham Wood The Frost Hire Stadium (Canvey Island - Essex)
19:45Canvey Island 0 - 3 Boreham Wood
The Frost Hire Stadium - Canvey Island - Essex
Sunday 29 November 2020 Marine Havant & Waterlooville The Marine Travel Arena (Crosby - Merseyside) Stevenage Hull City The Lamex Stadium (Stevenage - Hertfordshire) Shrewsbury Town Oxford City Montgomery Waters Meadow (Shrewsbury - Shropshire) AFC Wimbledon Crawley Town Kingsmeadow (Kingston upon Thames - Surrey) Bristol Rovers Darlington Memorial Stadium (Bristol - Gloucestershire) Barnet Milton Keynes Dons The Hive Stadium (London) Carlisle United Doncaster Rovers Brunton Park (Carlisle - Cumbria) Mansfield Town Dagenham & Redbridge One Call Stadium (Mansfield - Nottinghamshire) Stockport County Yeovil Town Edgeley Park (Stockport - Greater Manchester)
14:45Marine 1 - 0 Havant & Waterlooville
The Marine Travel Arena - Crosby - Merseyside
13:30Stevenage 1 - 1 Hull City
The Lamex Stadium - Stevenage - Hertfordshire
13:30Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Oxford City
Montgomery Waters Meadow - Shrewsbury - Shropshire
13:30AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2 Crawley Town
Kingsmeadow - Kingston upon Thames - Surrey
13:30Bristol Rovers 6 - 0 Darlington
Memorial Stadium - Bristol - Gloucestershire
13:30Barnet 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
The Hive Stadium - London
13:30Carlisle United 1 - 2 Doncaster Rovers
Brunton Park - Carlisle - Cumbria
13:30Mansfield Town 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
One Call Stadium - Mansfield - Nottinghamshire
13:30Stockport County 3 - 2 Yeovil Town
Edgeley Park - Stockport - Greater Manchester
Saturday 28 November 2020 Peterborough United Chorley Weston Homes Stadium (Peterborough) Plymouth Argyle Lincoln City Home Park (Plymouth) Harrogate Town Blackpool CNG Stadium (Harrogate - North Yorkshire) Portsmouth King's Lynn Town Fratton Park (Portsmouth) Cheltenham Town Crewe Alexandra Jonny-Rocks Stadium (Cheltenham - Gloucestershire) Bradford City Oldham Athletic The Utilita Energy Stadium (Bradford - West Yorkshire) Newport County Salford City Rodney Parade (Newport (Casnewydd)) Gillingham Exeter City Priestfield Stadium (Gillingham - Kent) Morecambe Solihull Moors Globe Arena (Morecambe - Lancashire)
17:30Peterborough United 1 - 2 Chorley
Weston Homes Stadium - Peterborough
15:00Plymouth Argyle 2 - 0 Lincoln City
Home Park - Plymouth
15:00Harrogate Town 0 - 4 Blackpool
CNG Stadium - Harrogate - North Yorkshire
15:00Portsmouth 6 - 1 King's Lynn Town
Fratton Park - Portsmouth
15:00Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
Jonny-Rocks Stadium - Cheltenham - Gloucestershire
15:00Bradford City 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic
The Utilita Energy Stadium - Bradford - West Yorkshire
13:00Newport County 3 - 0 Salford City
Rodney Parade - Newport - Casnewydd
13:00Gillingham 2 - 3 Exeter City
Priestfield Stadium - Gillingham - Kent
12:30Morecambe 4 - 2 Solihull Moors
Globe Arena - Morecambe - Lancashire
Friday 27 November 2020 Tranmere Rovers Brackley Town Prenton Park (Birkenhead - Merseyside)
19:55Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Brackley Town
Prenton Park - Birkenhead - Merseyside
Thursday 26 November 2020 Barrow AFC Wimbledon Progression Solicitors Stadium (Barrow-in-Furness - Cumbria)
19:45Barrow 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
Progression Solicitors Stadium - Barrow-in-Furness - Cumbria
Monday 9 November 2020 Oxford City Northampton Town Court Place Farm (Oxford - Oxfordshire)
19:45Oxford City 2 - 1 Northampton Town
Court Place Farm - Oxford - Oxfordshire
Sunday 8 November 2020 Eastbourne Borough Blackpool Priory Lane Stadium (Eastbourne - East Sussex) Wigan Athletic Chorley DW Stadium (Wigan) Barnet Burton Albion The Hive Stadium (London) Havant & Waterlooville Cray Valley PM Westleigh Park (Havant - Hampshire) Maldon & Tiptree Morecambe Wallace Binder Stadium (Maldon - Essex) Eastleigh Milton Keynes Dons Silverlake Stadium (Eastleigh - Hampshire) Torquay United Crawley Town Plainmoor Ground (Torquay - Devon) Hampton & Richmond Oldham Athletic Beveree Stadium (Hampton - Middlesex) Hayes & Yeading United Carlisle United The SKYex Community Stadium (London) Scunthorpe United Solihull Moors Sands Stadium (Scunthorpe)
14:30Eastbourne Borough 0 - 3 Blackpool
Priory Lane Stadium - Eastbourne - East Sussex
12:45Wigan Athletic 2 - 3 Chorley
DW Stadium - Wigan
12:45Barnet 1 - 0 Burton Albion
The Hive Stadium - London
12:45Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 0 Cray Valley PM
Westleigh Park - Havant - Hampshire
12:45Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 1 Morecambe
Wallace Binder Stadium - Maldon - Essex
12:45Eastleigh 0 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
Silverlake Stadium - Eastleigh - Hampshire
12:45Torquay United 5 - 6 Crawley Town
Plainmoor Ground - Torquay - Devon
12:45Hampton & Richmond 2 - 3 Oldham Athletic
Beveree Stadium - Hampton - Middlesex
12:45Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 2 Carlisle United
The SKYex Community Stadium - London
12:00Scunthorpe United 2 - 3 Solihull Moors
Sands Stadium - Scunthorpe
Saturday 7 November 2020 United of Manchester Doncaster Rovers Broadhurst Park (Manchester) Ipswich Town Portsmouth Portman Road (Ipswich - Suffolk) Boreham Wood Southend United Meadow Park (Borehamwood - Hertfordshire) Lincoln City Forest Green Rovers LNER Stadium (Lincoln - Lincolnshire) Brackley Town Bishop's Stortford St. James' Park (Brackley - Northamptonshire) Cambridge United Shrewsbury Town Abbey Stadium (Cambridge - Cambridgeshire) Port Vale King's Lynn Town Vale Park (Stoke-on-Trent - Staffordshire) Banbury United Canvey Island Banbury Plant Hire Community Stadium (Banbury - Oxfordshire) Cheltenham Town South Shields Jonny-Rocks Stadium (Cheltenham - Gloucestershire) Walsall Bristol Rovers Banks's Stadium (Walsall - West Midlands) Rochdale Stockport County Crown Oil Arena (Rochdale - Greater Manchester) Swindon Town Darlington The County Ground (Swindon - Wiltshire) Oxford United Peterborough United The Kassam Stadium (Oxford - Oxfordshire) Bolton Wanderers Crewe Alexandra University of Bolton Stadium (Bolton) Leyton Orient Newport County The Breyer Group Stadium (London) Sunderland Mansfield Town Stadium of Light (Sunderland) Tranmere Rovers Accrington Stanley Prenton Park (Birkenhead - Merseyside) Bromley Yeovil Town Hayes Lane (London) Hull City Fleetwood Town KCOM Stadium (Hull) Colchester United Marine JobServe Community Stadium (Colchester - Essex) Salford City Hartlepool United The Peninsula Stadium (Salford - Greater Manchester) Charlton Athletic Plymouth Argyle The Valley (London) Stevenage Concord Rangers The Lamex Stadium (Stevenage - Hertfordshire) Gillingham Woking Priestfield Stadium (Gillingham - Kent) Dagenham & Redbridge Grimsby Town Chigwell Construction Stadium (Dagenham - Essex) Exeter City Fylde St James Park (Exeter - Devon) Tonbridge Angels Bradford City Longmead Stadium (Tonbridge - Kent)
17:30United of Manchester 1 - 5 Doncaster Rovers
Broadhurst Park - Manchester
15:00Ipswich Town 2 - 3 Portsmouth
Portman Road - Ipswich - Suffolk
15:00Boreham Wood 3 - 3 Southend United
Meadow Park - Borehamwood - Hertfordshire
15:00Lincoln City 6 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
LNER Stadium - Lincoln - Lincolnshire
15:00Brackley Town 3 - 3 Bishop's Stortford
St. James' Park - Brackley - Northamptonshire
15:00Cambridge United 0 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
Abbey Stadium - Cambridge - Cambridgeshire
15:00Port Vale 0 - 1 King's Lynn Town
Vale Park - Stoke-on-Trent - Staffordshire
15:00Banbury United 1 - 2 Canvey Island
Banbury Plant Hire Community Stadium - Banbury - Oxfordshire
15:00Cheltenham Town 3 - 1 South Shields
Jonny-Rocks Stadium - Cheltenham - Gloucestershire
15:00Walsall 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers
Banks's Stadium - Walsall - West Midlands
15:00Rochdale 1 - 2 Stockport County
Crown Oil Arena - Rochdale - Greater Manchester
15:00Swindon Town 1 - 2 Darlington
The County Ground - Swindon - Wiltshire
15:00Oxford United 1 - 2 Peterborough United
The Kassam Stadium - Oxford - Oxfordshire
15:00Bolton Wanderers 2 - 3 Crewe Alexandra
University of Bolton Stadium - Bolton
15:00Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Newport County
The Breyer Group Stadium - London
15:00Sunderland 0 - 1 Mansfield Town
Stadium of Light - Sunderland
15:00Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 Accrington Stanley
Prenton Park - Birkenhead - Merseyside
15:00Bromley 0 - 1 Yeovil Town
Hayes Lane - London
15:00Hull City 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town
KCOM Stadium - Hull
15:00Colchester United 1 - 1 Marine
JobServe Community Stadium - Colchester - Essex
15:00Salford City 2 - 0 Hartlepool United
The Peninsula Stadium - Salford - Greater Manchester
15:00Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
The Valley - London
15:00Stevenage 2 - 2 Concord Rangers
The Lamex Stadium - Stevenage - Hertfordshire
15:00Gillingham 3 - 2 Woking
Priestfield Stadium - Gillingham - Kent
15:00Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 1 Grimsby Town
Chigwell Construction Stadium - Dagenham - Essex
13:00Exeter City 2 - 1 Fylde
St James Park - Exeter - Devon
12:30Tonbridge Angels 0 - 7 Bradford City
Longmead Stadium - Tonbridge - Kent
Friday 6 November 2020 Harrogate Town Skelmersdale United CNG Stadium (Harrogate - North Yorkshire)
19:45Harrogate Town 4 - 1 Skelmersdale United
CNG Stadium - Harrogate - North Yorkshire
Wednesday 4 November 2020 Stockport County Chesterfield Edgeley Park (Stockport - Greater Manchester)
19:45Stockport County 4 - 0 Chesterfield
Edgeley Park - Stockport - Greater Manchester
Monday 26 October 2020 Bishop's Stortford St Albans City ProKit UK Stadium (Bishop's Stortford - Hertfordshire)
19:45Bishop's Stortford 2 - 0 St Albans City
ProKit UK Stadium - Bishop's Stortford - Hertfordshire
Sunday 25 October 2020 Fylde Altrincham Mill Farm Stadium (Wesham)
13:00Fylde 2 - 1 Altrincham
Mill Farm Stadium - Wesham
Saturday 24 October 2020 Leiston Barnet Victory Road (Leiston - Suffolk) Weymouth Oxford City Bob Lucas Stadium (Weymouth - Dorset) Dagenham & Redbridge Hartley Wintney Chigwell Construction Stadium (Dagenham - Essex) Maldon & Tiptree Haringey Borough Wallace Binder Stadium (Maldon - Essex) Brackley Town Marske United St. James' Park (Brackley - Northamptonshire) Eastbourne Borough Dulwich Hamlet Priory Lane Stadium (Eastbourne - East Sussex) Boreham Wood Wimborne Town Meadow Park (Borehamwood - Hertfordshire) Concord Rangers Chippenham Town Thames Road (Canvey Island - Essex) Yeovil Town Dover Athletic Huish Park Stadium (Yeovil - Somerset) Aldershot Town Woking Electrical Services Stadium (Aldershot - Hampshire) Bath City Havant & Waterlooville Twerton Park Stadium (Bath - Somerset) Sholing Torquay United Mackoy Stadium (Southampton - Hampshire) Eastleigh Weston-super-Mare Silverlake Stadium (Eastleigh - Hampshire) Banbury United Bury Town Banbury Plant Hire Community Stadium (Banbury - Oxfordshire) South Shields Halifax Town Mariners Park (South Shields - Tyne and Wear) Ilkeston Town Hartlepool United New Manor Ground (Ilkeston - Derbyshire) Solihull Moors Wrexham SportNation.bet Stadium (Solihull - West Midlands) Stafford Rangers Skelmersdale United Marston Road (Stafford - Staffordshire) Hemel Hempstead Town Hampton & Richmond Vauxhall Road (Hemel Hempstead - Hertfordshire) Darlington Cambridge City Blackwell Meadows (Darlington - Durham) United of Manchester Guiseley Broadhurst Park (Manchester) Chester Marine Lookers Vauxhall Stadium (Chester - Cheshire) Sutton United Bromley The Knights Community Stadium (Sutton - Surrey) Tonbridge Angels Taunton Town Longmead Stadium (Tonbridge - Kent) Wealdstone Hayes & Yeading United Grosvenor Vale (Ruislip - Middlesex) Canvey Island Cray Wanderers The Frost Hire Stadium (Canvey Island - Essex) Maidenhead United Cray Valley PM York Road Stadium (Maidenhead - Berkshire)
14:00Leiston 2 - 3 Barnet
Victory Road - Leiston - Suffolk
14:00Weymouth 2 - 3 Oxford City
Bob Lucas Stadium - Weymouth - Dorset
14:00Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 Hartley Wintney
Chigwell Construction Stadium - Dagenham - Essex
14:00Maldon & Tiptree 1 - 0 Haringey Borough
Wallace Binder Stadium - Maldon - Essex
14:00Brackley Town 5 - 1 Marske United
St. James' Park - Brackley - Northamptonshire
14:00Eastbourne Borough 1 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet
Priory Lane Stadium - Eastbourne - East Sussex
14:00Boreham Wood 2 - 0 Wimborne Town
Meadow Park - Borehamwood - Hertfordshire
14:00Concord Rangers 2 - 1 Chippenham Town
Thames Road - Canvey Island - Essex
14:00Yeovil Town 3 - 3 Dover Athletic
Huish Park Stadium - Yeovil - Somerset
14:00Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Woking
Electrical Services Stadium - Aldershot - Hampshire
14:00Bath City 0 - 3 Havant & Waterlooville
Twerton Park Stadium - Bath - Somerset
14:00Sholing 0 - 2 Torquay United
Mackoy Stadium - Southampton - Hampshire
14:00Eastleigh 3 - 1 Weston-super-Mare
Silverlake Stadium - Eastleigh - Hampshire
14:00Banbury United 2 - 1 Bury Town
Banbury Plant Hire Community Stadium - Banbury - Oxfordshire
14:00South Shields 2 - 0 Halifax Town
Mariners Park - South Shields - Tyne and Wear
14:00Ilkeston Town 0 - 6 Hartlepool United
New Manor Ground - Ilkeston - Derbyshire
14:00Solihull Moors 4 - 0 Wrexham
SportNation.bet Stadium - Solihull - West Midlands
14:00Stafford Rangers 1 - 4 Skelmersdale United
Marston Road - Stafford - Staffordshire
14:00Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 1 Hampton & Richmond
Vauxhall Road - Hemel Hempstead - Hertfordshire
14:00Darlington 2 - 0 Cambridge City
Blackwell Meadows - Darlington - Durham
14:00United of Manchester 2 - 1 Guiseley
Broadhurst Park - Manchester
14:00Chester 0 - 1 Marine
Lookers Vauxhall Stadium - Chester - Cheshire
14:00Sutton United 0 - 1 Bromley
The Knights Community Stadium - Sutton - Surrey
14:00Tonbridge Angels 5 - 0 Taunton Town
Longmead Stadium - Tonbridge - Kent
14:00Wealdstone 0 - 2 Hayes & Yeading United
Grosvenor Vale - Ruislip - Middlesex
14:00Canvey Island 3 - 2 Cray Wanderers
The Frost Hire Stadium - Canvey Island - Essex
14:00Maidenhead United 2 - 3 Cray Valley PM
York Road Stadium - Maidenhead - Berkshire
Wednesday 14 October 2020 Marske United Blyth Spartans GER Stadium (Marske-by-the-Sea - Redcar and Cleveland) Bishop's Stortford Royston Town ProKit UK Stadium (Bishop's Stortford - Hertfordshire) Havant & Waterlooville Chatham Town Westleigh Park (Havant - Hampshire)
18:45Marske United 1 - 0 Blyth Spartans
GER Stadium - Marske-by-the-Sea - Redcar and Cleveland
18:45Bishop's Stortford 3 - 0 Royston Town
ProKit UK Stadium - Bishop's Stortford - Hertfordshire
18:45Havant & Waterlooville 4 - 1 Chatham Town
Westleigh Park - Havant - Hampshire
Tuesday 13 October 2020 Bristol Manor Farm Cray Wanderers The Creek (Bristol) Eastbourne Borough Sheppey United Priory Lane Stadium (Eastbourne - East Sussex) Cray Valley PM Aveley DGS Marine Stadium (London) Bedfont Sports Canvey Island Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground (Bedfont - Greater London) Bury Town Nuneaton Borough Denny Bros Stadium (Bury St Edmunds - Suffolk) Haringey Borough Bracknell Town Coles Park (London) Hayes & Yeading United Chipstead The SKYex Community Stadium (London) Slough Town Bath City Arbour Park (Slough - Buckinghamshire) Whyteleafe Concord Rangers Church Road (London) Ebbsfleet United Chippenham Town Stonebridge Road (Northfleet - Kent) Hampton & Richmond Hornchurch Beveree Stadium (Hampton - Middlesex) Weston-super-Mare Larkhall Athletic Woodspring Stadium (Weston-super-Mare - Somerset) Taunton Town Truro City Cygnet Health Care Stadium (Taunton - Somerset) Chichester City Tonbridge Angels Oaklands Park (Chichester - West Sussex) Oxford City Tamworth Court Place Farm (Oxford - Oxfordshire) Christchurch Dulwich Hamlet Hurn Bridge Sports Ground (Christchurch - Dorset) Farsley Celtic Fylde Throstle Nest (Farsley - West Yorkshire) Marine Nantwich Town The Marine Travel Arena (Crosby - Merseyside) Chester Spennymoor Town Lookers Vauxhall Stadium (Chester - Cheshire) Longridge Town Skelmersdale United The Mike Riding Ground (Longridge - Lancashire) Cambridge City Halesowen Town Glassworld Stadium (Impington - Cambridgeshire) Southport South Shields Haig Avenue (Southport - Merseyside) Chorley York City The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium (Chorley - Lancashire) Darlington Tadcaster Albion Blackwell Meadows (Darlington - Durham) Guiseley Matlock Town Nethermoor Park (Guiseley - West Yorkshire) Peterborough Sports Banbury United Lincoln Road (Peterborough) Leiston AFC Telford United Victory Road (Leiston - Suffolk) Ilkeston Town Alvechurch New Manor Ground (Ilkeston - Derbyshire) Stafford Rangers Hereford Marston Road (Stafford - Staffordshire) St Albans City Mickleover Clarence Park (St. Albans - Hertfordshire) Hartley Wintney Barking The Memorial Playing Fields (Hartley Wintney - Hampshire) Braintree Town Maldon & Tiptree Ironmongery Direct Stadium (Braintree - Essex) Wimborne Town Maidstone United The Cuthbury Stadium (Wimborne Minster - Dorset) Sholing Walton Casuals Mackoy Stadium (Southampton - Hampshire)
18:45Bristol Manor Farm 3 - 3 Cray Wanderers
The Creek - Bristol
18:45Eastbourne Borough 3 - 1 Sheppey United
Priory Lane Stadium - Eastbourne - East Sussex
18:45Cray Valley PM 2 - 0 Aveley
DGS Marine Stadium - London
18:45Bedfont Sports 0 - 2 Canvey Island
Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground - Bedfont - Greater London
18:45Bury Town 2 - 0 Nuneaton Borough
Denny Bros Stadium - Bury St Edmunds - Suffolk
18:45Haringey Borough 5 - 1 Bracknell Town
Coles Park - London
18:45Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 0 Chipstead
The SKYex Community Stadium - London
18:45Slough Town 0 - 1 Bath City
Arbour Park - Slough - Buckinghamshire
18:45Whyteleafe 1 - 2 Concord Rangers
Church Road - London
18:45Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 Chippenham Town
Stonebridge Road - Northfleet - Kent
18:45Hampton & Richmond 2 - 2 Hornchurch
Beveree Stadium - Hampton - Middlesex
18:45Weston-super-Mare 6 - 0 Larkhall Athletic
Woodspring Stadium - Weston-super-Mare - Somerset
18:45Taunton Town 4 - 2 Truro City
Cygnet Health Care Stadium - Taunton - Somerset
18:45Chichester City 1 - 2 Tonbridge Angels
Oaklands Park - Chichester - West Sussex
18:45Oxford City 6 - 1 Tamworth
Court Place Farm - Oxford - Oxfordshire
18:45Christchurch 1 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet
Hurn Bridge Sports Ground - Christchurch - Dorset
18:45Farsley Celtic 1 - 3 Fylde
Throstle Nest - Farsley - West Yorkshire
18:45Marine 4 - 1 Nantwich Town
The Marine Travel Arena - Crosby - Merseyside
18:45Chester 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town
Lookers Vauxhall Stadium - Chester - Cheshire
18:45Longridge Town 0 - 1 Skelmersdale United
The Mike Riding Ground - Longridge - Lancashire
18:45Cambridge City 2 - 0 Halesowen Town
Glassworld Stadium - Impington - Cambridgeshire
18:45Southport 1 - 1 South Shields
Haig Avenue - Southport - Merseyside
18:45Chorley 1 - 0 York City
The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium - Chorley - Lancashire
18:45Darlington 6 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
Blackwell Meadows - Darlington - Durham
18:45Guiseley 2 - 0 Matlock Town
Nethermoor Park - Guiseley - West Yorkshire
18:45Peterborough Sports 1 - 1 Banbury United
Lincoln Road - Peterborough
18:45Leiston 0 - 0 AFC Telford United
Victory Road - Leiston - Suffolk
18:45Ilkeston Town 1 - 0 Alvechurch
New Manor Ground - Ilkeston - Derbyshire
18:45Stafford Rangers 3 - 1 Hereford
Marston Road - Stafford - Staffordshire
18:45St Albans City 1 - 1 Mickleover
Clarence Park - St. Albans - Hertfordshire
18:30Hartley Wintney 3 - 1 Barking
The Memorial Playing Fields - Hartley Wintney - Hampshire
18:30Braintree Town 0 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
Ironmongery Direct Stadium - Braintree - Essex
18:30Wimborne Town 2 - 2 Maidstone United
The Cuthbury Stadium - Wimborne Minster - Dorset
18:30Sholing 5 - 2 Walton Casuals
Mackoy Stadium - Southampton - Hampshire
Monday 5 October 2020 Burnham Whyteleafe Church Road (Whyteleafe - Surrey)
18:45Burnham 1 - 3 Whyteleafe
Church Road - Whyteleafe - Surrey
Sunday 4 October 2020 Concord Rangers Potters Bar Town Thames Road (Canvey Island - Essex) Havant & Waterlooville Horsham Nyewood Lane (Bognor Regis - West Sussex)
14:00Concord Rangers 2 - 1 Potters Bar Town
Thames Road - Canvey Island - Essex
14:00Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 1 Horsham
Nyewood Lane - Bognor Regis - West Sussex
Saturday 3 October 2020 Chichester City Risborough Rangers Oaklands Park (Chichester - West Sussex) Chipstead East Grinstead Town High Road (Chipstead - Surrey) Harrow Borough Cray Valley PM Earlsmead Stadium (South Harrow - Middlesex) Corinthian-Casuals Dulwich Hamlet King George's Field (Surbiton - London) Haringey Borough Chertsey Town Coles Park (London) Hanwell Town Hartley Wintney The Powerday Stadium (London) Hendon Maidstone United Silver Jubilee Park (London) Folkestone Invicta Chatham Town The Fullicks Stadium (Folkestone - Kent) Farnborough Tonbridge Angels Paddy Power Park (Farnborough - Hampshire) Dartford Slough Town Princes Park (Dartford - Kent) Brantham Athletic Aveley Brantham Leisure Centre (Brantham - Suffolk) Leighton Town Leiston Bell Close (Leighton Buzzard - Bedfordshire) Walthamstow Hornchurch Wadham Lodge Stadium (London) Kettering Town Chelmsford City Latimer Park (Kettering - Northamptonshire) Peterborough Sports Stansted Lincoln Road (Peterborough) Hayes & Yeading United Bognor Regis Town The SKYex Community Stadium (London) Bury Town Waltham Abbey Denny Bros Stadium (Bury St Edmunds - Suffolk) Moneyfields Cray Wanderers Moneyfields Sports Ground (Portsmouth - Hampshire) Christchurch Gloucester City Hurn Bridge Sports Ground (Christchurch - Dorset) Tiverton Town Taunton Town Ladysmead (Tiverton - Devon) Bishop's Stortford Brentwood Town ProKit UK Stadium (Bishop's Stortford - Hertfordshire) Frome Town Larkhall Athletic AlderSmith Stadium (Frome - Somerset) Gosport Borough Hereford Privett Park (Gosport - Hampshire) Bath City Winchester City Twerton Park Stadium (Bath - Somerset) Royal Wootton Oxford City Gerrard Buxton Sports Ground (Royal Wootton Bassett - Wiltshire) Kidlington Bristol Manor Farm Yarnton Road (Kidlington - Oxfordshire) Wimborne Town Melksham Town The Cuthbury Stadium (Wimborne Minster - Dorset) Saltash United Sholing Kimberley Stadium (Saltash - Cornwall) Truro City Hungerford Town Treyew Road (Truro - Cornwall) Bedfont Sports Carshalton Athletic Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground (Bedfont - Greater London) Corinthian Hampton & Richmond Corinthian Sports Club (Longfield - Kent) Sheppey United Welling United The Tiger Stadium (Sheerness) Dorking Wanderers Eastbourne Borough Meadowbank Stadium (Dorking - Surrey) Bracknell Town Marlow Larges Lane (Bracknell - Berkshire) Weston-super-Mare Swindon Supermarine Woodspring Stadium (Weston-super-Mare - Somerset) Metropolitan Police Walton Casuals Imber Court (East Molesey - Surrey) Ebbsfleet United Hastings United Stonebridge Road (Northfleet - Kent) Chippenham Town Poole Town Hardenhuish Park (Chippenham - Wiltshire) Warrington Rylands York City Rylands Recreation Club (Warrington - Cheshire) Bradford (Park Avenue) Spennymoor Town Horsfall Stadium (Bradford - West Yorkshire) Darlington Prescot Cables Blackwell Meadows (Darlington - Durham) Hyde United Fylde Ewen Fields (Hyde - Cheshire) Marske United Consett GER Stadium (Marske-by-the-Sea - Redcar and Cleveland) Hednesford Town Halesowen Town Keys Park (Hednesford - Staffordshire) Boston United AFC Mansfield The Gainsborough Martin & Co Arena (Gainsborough - Lincolnshire) Skelmersdale United Lancaster City JMO Sports Park (Skelmersdale - Lancashire) Curzon Ashton United of Manchester Tameside Stadium (Ashton-under-Lyne - Lancashire) Ashton United South Shields Hurst Cross (Ashton-under-Lyne - Greater Manchester) Mossley Tadcaster Albion Seel Park (Mossley - Greater Manchester) Guiseley Atherton Collieries Nethermoor Park (Guiseley - West Yorkshire) St Albans City Hitchin Town Clarence Park (St. Albans - Hertfordshire) Chorley Gateshead The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium (Chorley - Lancashire) Southport Morpeth Town Haig Avenue (Southport - Merseyside) Runcorn Linnets Marine Millbank Linnets Stadium (Runcorn - Cheshire) Farsley Celtic Radcliffe Throstle Nest (Farsley - West Yorkshire) Stalybridge Celtic Longridge Town Bower Fold (Stalybridge - Greater Manchester) Coalville Town Alfreton Town Owen Street Sports Ground (Coalville - Leicestershire) Whitley Bay Blyth Spartans Hillheads Park (Whitley Bay - Tyne and Wear) Maldon & Tiptree Grays Athletic Wallace Binder Stadium (Maldon - Essex) Brackley Town Billericay Town St. James' Park (Brackley - Northamptonshire) AFC Dunstable Hemel Hempstead Town Creasey Park Community Football Centre (Dunstable - Bedfordshire) Canvey Island Biggleswade The Frost Hire Stadium (Canvey Island - Essex) Royston Town Stamford Garden Walk (Royston - Hertfordshire) Tamworth Evesham United The Lamb Ground (Tamworth - Staffordshire) Hashtag United Braintree Town Len Salmon Stadium (Basildon - Essex) Barking Kings Langley Mayesbrook Park (Dagenham - Essex) Ilkeston Town Hanley Town New Manor Ground (Ilkeston - Derbyshire) Cheshunt Cambridge City The Stadium Cheshunt (Cheshunt - Hertfordshire) Nantwich Town Barwell The Weaver Stadium (Nantwich - Cheshire) Alvechurch Kidderminster Harriers Lye Meadow (Alvechurch - Worcestershire) Nuneaton Borough Stratford Town Liberty Way (Nuneaton - Warwickshire) Chasetown AFC Telford United The Scholars Ground (Burntwood - Staffordshire) Buxton Stafford Rangers The Silverlands (Buxton - Derbyshire) Mickleover Newark Flowserve Don Amott Leisure Group Arena (Derby - Derbyshire) Worksop Town Chester Sandy Lane (Worksop - Nottinghamshire) Leamington Banbury United The Phillips 66 Community Stadium (Royal Leamington Spa - Warwickshire) Grantham Town Matlock Town South Kesteven Stadium (Grantham - Lincolnshire)
14:00Chichester City 2 - 1 Risborough Rangers
Oaklands Park - Chichester - West Sussex
14:00Chipstead 1 - 0 East Grinstead Town
High Road - Chipstead - Surrey
14:00Harrow Borough 1 - 5 Cray Valley PM
Earlsmead Stadium - South Harrow - Middlesex
14:00Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet
King George's Field - Surbiton - London
14:00Haringey Borough 2 - 0 Chertsey Town
Coles Park - London
14:00Hanwell Town 3 - 5 Hartley Wintney
The Powerday Stadium - London
14:00Hendon 0 - 1 Maidstone United
Silver Jubilee Park - London
14:00Folkestone Invicta 0 - 3 Chatham Town
The Fullicks Stadium - Folkestone - Kent
14:00Farnborough 0 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
Paddy Power Park - Farnborough - Hampshire
14:00Dartford 0 - 1 Slough Town
Princes Park - Dartford - Kent
14:00Brantham Athletic 0 - 3 Aveley
Brantham Leisure Centre - Brantham - Suffolk
14:00Leighton Town 1 - 2 Leiston
Bell Close - Leighton Buzzard - Bedfordshire
14:00Walthamstow 0 - 2 Hornchurch
Wadham Lodge Stadium - London
14:00Kettering Town 2 - 0 Chelmsford City
Latimer Park - Kettering - Northamptonshire
14:00Peterborough Sports 4 - 2 Stansted
Lincoln Road - Peterborough
14:00Hayes & Yeading United 5 - 0 Bognor Regis Town
The SKYex Community Stadium - London
14:00Bury Town 4 - 1 Waltham Abbey
Denny Bros Stadium - Bury St Edmunds - Suffolk
14:00Moneyfields 2 - 6 Cray Wanderers
Moneyfields Sports Ground - Portsmouth - Hampshire
14:00Christchurch 1 - 1 Gloucester City
Hurn Bridge Sports Ground - Christchurch - Dorset
14:00Tiverton Town 3 - 5 Taunton Town
Ladysmead - Tiverton - Devon
14:00Bishop's Stortford 1 - 0 Brentwood Town
ProKit UK Stadium - Bishop's Stortford - Hertfordshire
14:00Frome Town 1 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
AlderSmith Stadium - Frome - Somerset
14:00Gosport Borough 1 - 3 Hereford
Privett Park - Gosport - Hampshire
14:00Bath City 3 - 2 Winchester City
Twerton Park Stadium - Bath - Somerset
14:00Royal Wootton 1 - 2 Oxford City
Gerrard Buxton Sports Ground - Royal Wootton Bassett - Wiltshire
14:00Kidlington 1 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm
Yarnton Road - Kidlington - Oxfordshire
14:00Wimborne Town 0 - 0 Melksham Town
The Cuthbury Stadium - Wimborne Minster - Dorset
14:00Saltash United 1 - 3 Sholing
Kimberley Stadium - Saltash - Cornwall
14:00Truro City 4 - 0 Hungerford Town
Treyew Road - Truro - Cornwall
14:00Bedfont Sports 2 - 0 Carshalton Athletic
Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground - Bedfont - Greater London
14:00Corinthian 0 - 1 Hampton & Richmond
Corinthian Sports Club - Longfield - Kent
14:00Sheppey United 2 - 0 Welling United
The Tiger Stadium - Sheerness
14:00Dorking Wanderers 3 - 3 Eastbourne Borough
Meadowbank Stadium - Dorking - Surrey
14:00Bracknell Town 2 - 2 Marlow
Larges Lane - Bracknell - Berkshire
14:00Weston-super-Mare 2 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
Woodspring Stadium - Weston-super-Mare - Somerset
14:00Metropolitan Police 1 - 2 Walton Casuals
Imber Court - East Molesey - Surrey
14:00Ebbsfleet United 2 - 2 Hastings United
Stonebridge Road - Northfleet - Kent
14:00Chippenham Town 2 - 2 Poole Town
Hardenhuish Park - Chippenham - Wiltshire
14:00Warrington Rylands 0 - 1 York City
Rylands Recreation Club - Warrington - Cheshire
14:00Bradford (Park Avenue) 1 - 3 Spennymoor Town
Horsfall Stadium - Bradford - West Yorkshire
14:00Darlington 2 - 2 Prescot Cables
Blackwell Meadows - Darlington - Durham
14:00Hyde United 2 - 4 Fylde
Ewen Fields - Hyde - Cheshire
14:00Marske United 6 - 0 Consett
GER Stadium - Marske-by-the-Sea - Redcar and Cleveland
14:00Hednesford Town 0 - 0 Halesowen Town
Keys Park - Hednesford - Staffordshire
14:00Boston United 4 - 2 AFC Mansfield
The Gainsborough Martin & Co Arena - Gainsborough - Lincolnshire
14:00Skelmersdale United 2 - 1 Lancaster City
JMO Sports Park - Skelmersdale - Lancashire
14:00Curzon Ashton 1 - 2 United of Manchester
Tameside Stadium - Ashton-under-Lyne - Lancashire
14:00Ashton United 0 - 4 South Shields
Hurst Cross - Ashton-under-Lyne - Greater Manchester
14:00Mossley 1 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
Seel Park - Mossley - Greater Manchester
14:00Guiseley 4 - 0 Atherton Collieries
Nethermoor Park - Guiseley - West Yorkshire
14:00St Albans City 5 - 0 Hitchin Town
Clarence Park - St. Albans - Hertfordshire
14:00Chorley 2 - 1 Gateshead
The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium - Chorley - Lancashire
14:00Southport 2 - 1 Morpeth Town
Haig Avenue - Southport - Merseyside
14:00Runcorn Linnets 1 - 1 Marine
Millbank Linnets Stadium - Runcorn - Cheshire
14:00Farsley Celtic 2 - 1 Radcliffe
Throstle Nest - Farsley - West Yorkshire
14:00Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 3 Longridge Town
Bower Fold - Stalybridge - Greater Manchester
14:00Coalville Town 1 - 2 Alfreton Town
Owen Street Sports Ground - Coalville - Leicestershire
14:00Whitley Bay 2 - 4 Blyth Spartans
Hillheads Park - Whitley Bay - Tyne and Wear
14:00Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 2 Grays Athletic
Wallace Binder Stadium - Maldon - Essex
14:00Brackley Town 2 - 2 Billericay Town
St. James' Park - Brackley - Northamptonshire
14:00AFC Dunstable 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town
Creasey Park Community Football Centre - Dunstable - Bedfordshire
14:00Canvey Island 2 - 2 Biggleswade
The Frost Hire Stadium - Canvey Island - Essex
14:00Royston Town 2 - 2 Stamford
Garden Walk - Royston - Hertfordshire
14:00Tamworth 3 - 1 Evesham United
The Lamb Ground - Tamworth - Staffordshire
14:00Hashtag United 1 - 1 Braintree Town
Len Salmon Stadium - Basildon - Essex
14:00Barking 2 - 2 Kings Langley
Mayesbrook Park - Dagenham - Essex
14:00Ilkeston Town 4 - 1 Hanley Town
New Manor Ground - Ilkeston - Derbyshire
14:00Cheshunt 1 - 2 Cambridge City
The Stadium Cheshunt - Cheshunt - Hertfordshire
14:00Nantwich Town 1 - 0 Barwell
The Weaver Stadium - Nantwich - Cheshire
14:00Alvechurch 2 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
Lye Meadow - Alvechurch - Worcestershire
14:00Nuneaton Borough 2 - 1 Stratford Town
Liberty Way - Nuneaton - Warwickshire
14:00Chasetown 1 - 1 AFC Telford United
The Scholars Ground - Burntwood - Staffordshire
14:00Buxton 0 - 0 Stafford Rangers
The Silverlands - Buxton - Derbyshire
14:00Mickleover 4 - 1 Newark Flowserve
Don Amott Leisure Group Arena - Derby - Derbyshire
14:00Worksop Town 2 - 2 Chester
Sandy Lane - Worksop - Nottinghamshire
14:00Leamington 0 - 1 Banbury United
The Phillips 66 Community Stadium - Royal Leamington Spa - Warwickshire
14:00Grantham Town 0 - 1 Matlock Town
South Kesteven Stadium - Grantham - Lincolnshire
Wednesday 23 September 2020 Cray Wanderers Fisher Hayes Lane (London) Cray Valley PM Burgess Hill Town DGS Marine Stadium (London) Grays Athletic Potton United Parkside Stadium (Aveley - Essex) Tavistock Gosport Borough Langsford Park (Tavistock - Devon) Wingate & Finchley Folkestone Invicta The Maurice Rebak Stadium (London) Sutton Common Rovers Metropolitan Police The Knights Community Stadium (Sutton - Surrey) Highworth Town Melksham Town Save On Tyres Stadium (Highworth - Wiltshire) Worcester City Stafford Rangers Claines Lane (Worcester - Worcestershire) Kidlington Salisbury Yarnton Road (Kidlington - Oxfordshire) Tiverton Town Bideford Ladysmead (Tiverton - Devon) Larkhall Athletic Bitton The Plain Ham Ground (Bath - Somerset)
18:45Cray Wanderers 3 - 1 Fisher
Hayes Lane - London
18:45Cray Valley PM 3 - 1 Burgess Hill Town
DGS Marine Stadium - London
18:45Grays Athletic 3 - 1 Potton United
Parkside Stadium - Aveley - Essex
18:45Tavistock 2 - 2 Gosport Borough
Langsford Park - Tavistock - Devon
18:45Wingate & Finchley 1 - 4 Folkestone Invicta
The Maurice Rebak Stadium - London
18:45Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 3 Metropolitan Police
The Knights Community Stadium - Sutton - Surrey
18:45Highworth Town 1 - 1 Melksham Town
Save On Tyres Stadium - Highworth - Wiltshire
18:45Worcester City 2 - 3 Stafford Rangers
Claines Lane - Worcester - Worcestershire
18:45Kidlington 1 - 1 Salisbury
Yarnton Road - Kidlington - Oxfordshire
18:45Tiverton Town 2 - 0 Bideford
Ladysmead - Tiverton - Devon
18:45Larkhall Athletic 3 - 2 Bitton
The Plain Ham Ground - Bath - Somerset
Tuesday 22 September 2020 Lowestoft Town Aveley Crown Meadow (Lowestoft - Suffolk) Skelmersdale United Bootle JMO Sports Park (Skelmersdale - Lancashire) Horsham Kingstonian The Camping World Community Stadium (Horsham - West Sussex) Corinthian Sevenoaks Town Corinthian Sports Club (Longfield - Kent) Potters Bar Town East Thurrock United The Pakex Stadium (Potters Bar - Hertfordshire) Cambridge City Stowmarket Town Glassworld Stadium (Impington - Cambridgeshire) Peterborough Sports Enfield Town Lincoln Road (Peterborough) Leiston Biggleswade Town Victory Road (Leiston - Suffolk) Long Melford Cheshunt Stoneylands (Long Melford - Sudbury - Suffolk) Whyteleafe Binfield Church Road (London) Harlow Town Waltham Abbey McCulloch's Stadium (Harlow - Essex) Royston Town Wroxham Garden Walk (Royston - Hertfordshire) Barking Dunstable Town Mayesbrook Park (Dagenham - Essex) Brantham Athletic St Ives Town Brantham Leisure Centre (Brantham - Suffolk) Coggeshall Town Stansted West Street (Coggeshall - Essex) Welwyn Garden City Bishop's Stortford Herns Way (Welwyn Garden City - Hertfordshire) Leighton Town Mildenhall Town Bell Close (Leighton Buzzard - Bedfordshire) Burnham Northwood The Gore (Burnham - Buckinghamshie) Merstham AFC Dunstable Moatside Stadium (Merstham - Surrey) South Park Bognor Regis Town King George's Field (Reigate - Surrey) Steyning Town Sheppey United Leisure Centre Steyning (Steyning) Hastings United Chesham United The Pilot Field (Hastings - Sussex) Bowers & Pitsea Hornchurch Len Salmon Stadium (Basildon - Essex) Chertsey Town Leatherhead Alwyns Lane Football Ground (Chertsey - Surrey) Chalfont St Peter Farnborough Mill Meadow (Chalfont St Peter - Buckinghamshire) Chatham Town Southall The Sports Ground (Chatham - Kent) Bedfont Sports Lewes Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground (Bedfont - Greater London) Ashford United Bracknell Town The Homelands (Ashford - Kent) Frimley Green Marlow The Frimley Green Recreation Ground (Frimley Green - Camberley) Staines Town Walton Casuals Wheatsheaf Park (Staines - Surrey) Little Common Corinthian-Casuals Little Common Recreation Ground (Bexhill) Haywards Heath Town Hanwell Town Hanbury Park (Haywards Heath) Haringey Borough Tunbridge Wells Coles Park (London) Cobham Risborough Rangers Leg O'Mutton Field (Cobham - Surrey) Chipstead Deal Town High Road (Chipstead - Surrey) West Bridgford Halesowen Town Regatta Way Sports Ground (Nottingham) Whitby Town Warrington Rylands Turnbull Ground (Whitby - North Yorkshire) Frickley Athletic Marine Westfield Lane Stadium (South Elmsall - West Yorkshire) Scarborough Athletic Ashton United Flamingo Land Stadium (Scarborough - North Yorkshire) Radcliffe Workington Neuven Stadium (Radcliffe - Greater Manchester) Consett Stockton Town Belle Vue Park (Consett - County Durham) United of Manchester Pontefract Collieries Broadhurst Park (Manchester) Quorn Matlock Town Sutton Park (Quorn - Leicestershire) Tamworth Stourbridge The Lamb Ground (Tamworth - Staffordshire) Hednesford Town Long Eaton United Keys Park (Hednesford - Staffordshire) Tadcaster Albion Litherland Remyca i2i Stadium (Tadcaster - North Yorkshire) Stalybridge Celtic Bishop Auckland Bower Fold (Stalybridge - Greater Manchester) Longridge Town Charnock Richard The Mike Riding Ground (Longridge - Lancashire) Warrington Town South Shields Cantilever Park (Latchford - Warrington) Lancaster City Runcorn Town Giant Axe (Lancaster - Lancashire) Sunderland RCA Prescot Cables Meadow Park (Sunderland) Margate Hayes & Yeading United Hartsdown Park (Margate - Kent) Marske United Trafford GER Stadium (Marske-by-the-Sea - Redcar and Cleveland) Mossley Ramsbottom United Seel Park (Mossley - Greater Manchester) City of Liverpool Morpeth Town Berry Street Garage Stadium (Bootle - Merseyside) Whitley Bay Witton Albion Hillheads Park (Whitley Bay - Tyne and Wear) West Auckland Town Runcorn Linnets Darlington Road (West Auckland - County Durham) West Allotment Celtic Hyde United Blue Flames Ground (Northumberland FA) (North Tyneside - Tyne and Wear) Leek Town Mickleover Harrison Park (Leek - Staffordshire) Grantham Town Rushall Olympic South Kesteven Stadium (Grantham - Lincolnshire) Hanley Town Redditch United Potteries Park (Hanley) Bromsgrove Sporting Stratford Town The Victoria Ground (Bromsgrove - Worcestershire) Shifnal Town Alvechurch Phoenix Park (Shifnal - Shropshire) AFC Rushden & Diamonds Newark Flowserve Hayden Road (Rushden - Northamptonshire) Ely City Biggleswade The Unwin Ground (Ely - Cambridgeshire) Haverhill Rovers Maldon & Tiptree The New Croft (Haverhill - Suffolk) Kings Langley Clacton The Orbital Fasteners Stadium (Kings Langley - Hertfordshire) Dereham Town Canvey Island Aldiss Park (Dereham - Norfolk) Bury Town Brightlingsea Regent Denny Bros Stadium (Bury St Edmunds - Suffolk) Walthamstow St Margaretsbury Wadham Lodge Stadium (London) Daventry Town Evesham United Communications Park (Daventry - Northamptonshire) Buxton Belper Town The Silverlands (Buxton - Derbyshire) Banbury United Carlton Town Banbury Plant Hire Community Stadium (Banbury - Oxfordshire) Coventry Sphinx Ilkeston Town Sphinx Drive (Coventry - West Midlands) Westfields Worksop Town Allpay Park (Hereford - Herefordshire) Nuneaton Borough Loughborough Dynamo Liberty Way (Nuneaton - Warwickshire) Chasetown Basford United The Scholars Ground (Burntwood - Staffordshire) Tividale Nantwich Town The Beeches (Tividale - West Midlands) Coalville Town Sheffield Owen Street Sports Ground (Coalville - Leicestershire) AFC Mansfield Gainsborough Trinity Forest Town Stadium (Mansfield - Nottinghamshire) Barwell Bedworth United Kirkby Road (Barwell - Leicestershire) Stamford AFC Sudbury The Zeeco Stadium (Stamford - Lincolnshire) Chichester City Cribbs Oaklands Park (Chichester - West Sussex) Yate Town Bristol Manor Farm The Jelf Stadium (Yate - South Gloucestershire) Barnstaple Town Wimborne Town Mill Road (Barnstaple - Devon) Christchurch Dorchester Town Hurn Bridge Sports Ground (Christchurch - Dorset) Swindon Supermarine Shepton Mallet The Webbs Wood Stadium (Swindon - Wiltshire) Saltash United Cirencester Town Kimberley Stadium (Saltash - Cornwall) Tadley Calleva Truro City Barlow's Park (Tadley - Hampshire) Frome Town AFC Stoneham AlderSmith Stadium (Frome - Somerset) Cinderford Town Royal Wootton The Causeway (Cinderford - Gloucestershire) Winchester City Clevedon Town The Simplyhealth City Ground (Winchester - Hampshire) Fairford Town Sholing Cinder Lane (Fairford) Aylesbury United Moneyfields The Meadow (Chesham - Buckinghamshire) Taunton Town Wantage Town Cygnet Health Care Stadium (Taunton - Somerset) Hartley Wintney Erith & Belvedere The Memorial Playing Fields (Hartley Wintney - Hampshire) Crawley Down Gatwick Hendon The Haven Sportsfield (Crawley Down - West Sussex) Cowes Sports Weston-super-Mare Westwood Park (Cowes - Isle of Wight) East Grinstead Town Worthing East Court (East Grinstead - West Sussex)
19:00Lowestoft Town 2 - 3 Aveley
Crown Meadow - Lowestoft - Suffolk
19:00Skelmersdale United 2 - 1 Bootle
JMO Sports Park - Skelmersdale - Lancashire
18:45Horsham 2 - 1 Kingstonian
The Camping World Community Stadium - Horsham - West Sussex
18:45Corinthian 3 - 1 Sevenoaks Town
Corinthian Sports Club - Longfield - Kent
18:45Potters Bar Town 1 - 0 East Thurrock United
The Pakex Stadium - Potters Bar - Hertfordshire
18:45Cambridge City 1 - 1 Stowmarket Town
Glassworld Stadium - Impington - Cambridgeshire
18:45Peterborough Sports 2 - 2 Enfield Town
Lincoln Road - Peterborough
18:45Leiston 5 - 1 Biggleswade Town
Victory Road - Leiston - Suffolk
18:45Long Melford 1 - 3 Cheshunt
Stoneylands - Long Melford - Sudbury - Suffolk
18:45Whyteleafe 2 - 0 Binfield
Church Road - London
18:45Harlow Town 0 - 1 Waltham Abbey
McCulloch's Stadium - Harlow - Essex
18:45Royston Town 2 - 0 Wroxham
Garden Walk - Royston - Hertfordshire
18:45Barking 6 - 1 Dunstable Town
Mayesbrook Park - Dagenham - Essex
18:45Brantham Athletic 1 - 0 St Ives Town
Brantham Leisure Centre - Brantham - Suffolk
18:45Coggeshall Town 0 - 1 Stansted
West Street - Coggeshall - Essex
18:45Welwyn Garden City 1 - 1 Bishop's Stortford
Herns Way - Welwyn Garden City - Hertfordshire
18:45Leighton Town 4 - 0 Mildenhall Town
Bell Close - Leighton Buzzard - Bedfordshire
18:45Burnham 1 - 0 Northwood
The Gore - Burnham - Buckinghamshie
18:45Merstham 2 - 2 AFC Dunstable
Moatside Stadium - Merstham - Surrey
18:45South Park 2 - 2 Bognor Regis Town
King George's Field - Reigate - Surrey
18:45Steyning Town 0 - 5 Sheppey United
Leisure Centre Steyning - Steyning
18:45Hastings United 0 - 0 Chesham United
The Pilot Field - Hastings - Sussex
18:45Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 3 Hornchurch
Len Salmon Stadium - Basildon - Essex
18:45Chertsey Town 0 - 0 Leatherhead
Alwyns Lane Football Ground - Chertsey - Surrey
18:45Chalfont St Peter 2 - 3 Farnborough
Mill Meadow - Chalfont St Peter - Buckinghamshire
18:45Chatham Town 3 - 2 Southall
The Sports Ground - Chatham - Kent
18:45Bedfont Sports 3 - 1 Lewes
Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground - Bedfont - Greater London
18:45Ashford United 1 - 4 Bracknell Town
The Homelands - Ashford - Kent
18:45Frimley Green 1 - 1 Marlow
The Frimley Green Recreation Ground - Frimley Green - Camberley
18:45Staines Town 1 - 2 Walton Casuals
Wheatsheaf Park - Staines - Surrey
18:45Little Common 0 - 3 Corinthian-Casuals
Little Common Recreation Ground - Bexhill
18:45Haywards Heath Town 0 - 1 Hanwell Town
Hanbury Park - Haywards Heath
18:45Haringey Borough 5 - 1 Tunbridge Wells
Coles Park - London
18:45Cobham 1 - 3 Risborough Rangers
Leg O'Mutton Field - Cobham - Surrey
18:45Chipstead 1 - 1 Deal Town
High Road - Chipstead - Surrey
18:45West Bridgford 0 - 1 Halesowen Town
Regatta Way Sports Ground - Nottingham
18:45Whitby Town 1 - 1 Warrington Rylands
Turnbull Ground - Whitby - North Yorkshire
18:45Frickley Athletic 0 - 1 Marine
Westfield Lane Stadium - South Elmsall - West Yorkshire
18:45Scarborough Athletic 0 - 2 Ashton United
Flamingo Land Stadium - Scarborough - North Yorkshire
18:45Radcliffe 5 - 3 Workington
Neuven Stadium - Radcliffe - Greater Manchester
18:45Consett 1 - 0 Stockton Town
Belle Vue Park - Consett - County Durham
18:45United of Manchester 6 - 2 Pontefract Collieries
Broadhurst Park - Manchester
18:45Quorn 0 - 2 Matlock Town
Sutton Park - Quorn - Leicestershire
18:45Tamworth 3 - 3 Stourbridge
The Lamb Ground - Tamworth - Staffordshire
18:45Hednesford Town 3 - 2 Long Eaton United
Keys Park - Hednesford - Staffordshire
18:45Tadcaster Albion 7 - 2 Litherland Remyca
i2i Stadium - Tadcaster - North Yorkshire
18:45Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 0 Bishop Auckland
Bower Fold - Stalybridge - Greater Manchester
18:45Longridge Town 2 - 0 Charnock Richard
The Mike Riding Ground - Longridge - Lancashire
18:45Warrington Town 0 - 0 South Shields
Cantilever Park - Latchford - Warrington
18:45Lancaster City 0 - 0 Runcorn Town
Giant Axe - Lancaster - Lancashire
18:45Sunderland RCA 0 - 4 Prescot Cables
Meadow Park - Sunderland
18:45Margate 1 - 2 Hayes & Yeading United
Hartsdown Park - Margate - Kent
18:45Marske United 1 - 0 Trafford
GER Stadium - Marske-by-the-Sea - Redcar and Cleveland
18:45Mossley 2 - 1 Ramsbottom United
Seel Park - Mossley - Greater Manchester
18:45City of Liverpool 0 - 3 Morpeth Town
Berry Street Garage Stadium - Bootle - Merseyside
18:45Whitley Bay 3 - 2 Witton Albion
Hillheads Park - Whitley Bay - Tyne and Wear
18:45West Auckland Town 0 - 0 Runcorn Linnets
Darlington Road - West Auckland - County Durham
18:45West Allotment Celtic 1 - 5 Hyde United
Blue Flames Ground - Northumberland FA - North Tyneside - Tyne and Wear
18:45Leek Town 1 - 2 Mickleover
Harrison Park - Leek - Staffordshire
18:45Grantham Town 2 - 2 Rushall Olympic
South Kesteven Stadium - Grantham - Lincolnshire
18:45Hanley Town 3 - 2 Redditch United
Potteries Park - Hanley
18:45Bromsgrove Sporting 1 - 2 Stratford Town
The Victoria Ground - Bromsgrove - Worcestershire
18:45Shifnal Town 0 - 2 Alvechurch
Phoenix Park - Shifnal - Shropshire
18:45AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 5 Newark Flowserve
Hayden Road - Rushden - Northamptonshire
18:45Ely City 1 - 2 Biggleswade
The Unwin Ground - Ely - Cambridgeshire
18:45Haverhill Rovers 0 - 3 Maldon & Tiptree
The New Croft - Haverhill - Suffolk
18:45Kings Langley 1 - 1 Clacton
The Orbital Fasteners Stadium - Kings Langley - Hertfordshire
18:45Dereham Town 0 - 2 Canvey Island
Aldiss Park - Dereham - Norfolk
18:45Bury Town 2 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
Denny Bros Stadium - Bury St Edmunds - Suffolk
18:45Walthamstow 0 - 0 St Margaretsbury
Wadham Lodge Stadium - London
18:45Daventry Town 0 - 2 Evesham United
Communications Park - Daventry - Northamptonshire
18:45Buxton 7 - 0 Belper Town
The Silverlands - Buxton - Derbyshire
18:45Banbury United 1 - 0 Carlton Town
Banbury Plant Hire Community Stadium - Banbury - Oxfordshire
18:45Coventry Sphinx 0 - 2 Ilkeston Town
Sphinx Drive - Coventry - West Midlands
18:45Westfields 1 - 3 Worksop Town
Allpay Park - Hereford - Herefordshire
18:45Nuneaton Borough 2 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
Liberty Way - Nuneaton - Warwickshire
18:45Chasetown 2 - 1 Basford United
The Scholars Ground - Burntwood - Staffordshire
18:45Tividale 2 - 4 Nantwich Town
The Beeches - Tividale - West Midlands
18:45Coalville Town 2 - 0 Sheffield
Owen Street Sports Ground - Coalville - Leicestershire
18:45AFC Mansfield 3 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
Forest Town Stadium - Mansfield - Nottinghamshire
18:45Barwell 3 - 1 Bedworth United
Kirkby Road - Barwell - Leicestershire
18:45Stamford 4 - 0 AFC Sudbury
The Zeeco Stadium - Stamford - Lincolnshire
18:45Chichester City 3 - 1 Cribbs
Oaklands Park - Chichester - West Sussex
18:45Yate Town 1 - 2 Bristol Manor Farm
The Jelf Stadium - Yate - South Gloucestershire
18:45Barnstaple Town 2 - 3 Wimborne Town
Mill Road - Barnstaple - Devon
18:45Christchurch 2 - 1 Dorchester Town
Hurn Bridge Sports Ground - Christchurch - Dorset
18:45Swindon Supermarine 3 - 0 Shepton Mallet
The Webbs Wood Stadium - Swindon - Wiltshire
18:45Saltash United 3 - 1 Cirencester Town
Kimberley Stadium - Saltash - Cornwall
18:45Tadley Calleva 0 - 1 Truro City
Barlow's Park - Tadley - Hampshire
18:45Frome Town 4 - 1 AFC Stoneham
AlderSmith Stadium - Frome - Somerset
18:45Cinderford Town 2 - 2 Royal Wootton
The Causeway - Cinderford - Gloucestershire
18:45Winchester City 3 - 2 Clevedon Town
The Simplyhealth City Ground - Winchester - Hampshire
18:45Fairford Town 1 - 2 Sholing
Cinder Lane - Fairford
18:45Aylesbury United 2 - 2 Moneyfields
The Meadow - Chesham - Buckinghamshire
18:45Taunton Town 5 - 0 Wantage Town
Cygnet Health Care Stadium - Taunton - Somerset
18:30Hartley Wintney 5 - 0 Erith & Belvedere
The Memorial Playing Fields - Hartley Wintney - Hampshire
18:30Crawley Down Gatwick 1 - 2 Hendon
The Haven Sportsfield - Crawley Down - West Sussex
18:30Cowes Sports 0 - 5 Weston-super-Mare
Westwood Park - Cowes - Isle of Wight
18:30East Grinstead Town 3 - 3 Worthing
East Court - East Grinstead - West Sussex
Monday 21 September 2020 Hashtag United Soham Town Rangers Len Salmon Stadium (Basildon - Essex) Beaconsfield Town Harrow Borough Holloways Park (Beaconsfield - Buckinghamshire) Carshalton Athletic Faversham Town War Memorial Sports Ground (Carshalton - Surrey) Hitchin Town Needham Market Top Field (Hitchin - Hertfordshire) New Salamis Brentwood Town Coles Park (London)
18:45Hashtag United 1 - 1 Soham Town Rangers
Len Salmon Stadium - Basildon - Essex
18:45Beaconsfield Town 0 - 2 Harrow Borough
Holloways Park - Beaconsfield - Buckinghamshire
18:45Carshalton Athletic 5 - 0 Faversham Town
War Memorial Sports Ground - Carshalton - Surrey
18:45Hitchin Town 3 - 0 Needham Market
Top Field - Hitchin - Hertfordshire
18:45New Salamis 1 - 2 Brentwood Town
Coles Park - London
Monday 14 September 2020 Basingstoke Town Chichester City The Simplyhealth City Ground (Winchester - Hampshire)
18:45Basingstoke Town 2 - 2 Chichester City
The Simplyhealth City Ground - Winchester - Hampshire
Sunday 13 September 2020 Hashtag United Felixstowe & Walton Utd Len Salmon Stadium (Basildon - Essex) Fawley Tadley Calleva Waterside Sports and Social Club (Holbury)
15:00Hashtag United 1 - 1 Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Len Salmon Stadium - Basildon - Essex
14:00Fawley 0 - 1 Tadley Calleva
Waterside Sports and Social Club - Holbury
Saturday 12 September 2020 Stansted Basildon United Hargrave Park Stadium (Stansted Mountfitchet - Essex) Harlow Town Sporting Bengal United McCulloch's Stadium (Harlow - Essex) Bowers & Pitsea Barton Rovers Len Salmon Stadium (Basildon - Essex) Barking Heybridge Swifts Mayesbrook Park (Dagenham - Essex) Clacton Hadley The Rush Green Bowl (Clacton-on-Sea - Essex) Hertford Town Maldon & Tiptree Hertingfordbury Park (Hertford - Hertfordshire) Harpenden Town Aveley Rothamsted Park (Harpenden - Hertfordshire) Risborough Rangers Winslow United Windsor Playing Fields (Princes Risborough - Buckinghamshire) Flackwell Heath Cirencester Town Wilks Park (Flackwell Heath - Buckinghamshire) Didcot Town Royal Wootton NPower Loop Meadow Stadium (Didcot - Oxfordshire) Aylesbury United Long Crendon The Meadow (Chesham - Buckinghamshire) Oxhey Jets Chalfont St Peter The Boundary Stadium (Watford - Hertfordshire) Canvey Island Ware The Frost Hire Stadium (Canvey Island - Essex) Leiston Halstead Town Victory Road (Leiston - Suffolk) Waltham Abbey Woodford Town Capershotts (Waltham Abbey - Essex) FC Romania Brentwood Town The Stadium Cheshunt (Cheshunt - Hertfordshire) AFC Stoneham Pagham Stoneham Lane Football Complex (Eastleigh - Hampshire) Hartley Wintney Hamworthy United The Memorial Playing Fields (Hartley Wintney - Hampshire) Holmer Green Highworth Town Airedale Park (Holmer Green - Buckinghamshire) Bashley Christchurch Glen Mex Stadium (Bashley - Hampshire) Cowes Sports Hamble Club Westwood Park (Cowes - Isle of Wight) Moneyfields Camberley Town Moneyfields Sports Ground (Portsmouth - Hampshire) Winchester City Corsham Town The Simplyhealth City Ground (Winchester - Hampshire) Farnborough Lymington Town Paddy Power Park (Farnborough - Hampshire) Ashford United Whitehawk The Homelands (Ashford - Kent) Wimborne Town AFC Portchester The Cuthbury Stadium (Wimborne Minster - Dorset) Westfield Frimley Green Woking Park (Woking - Surrey) Bemerton Heath Harleq. Sholing Westwood Recreation Ground (Salisbury - Wiltshire) Binfield AFC Totton Stubbs Lane (Binfield) Faversham Town Eastbourne Town Salters Lane (Faversham - Kent) Badshot Lea Bracknell Town Westfield Lane Stadium (Wrecclesham) Frome Town Bodmin Town AlderSmith Stadium (Frome - Somerset) Bideford Wells City The Sports Ground (Bideford - Devon) Brimscombe & Thrupp Cinderford Town Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Ground (Stroud - Gloucestershire) Fairford Town Edgware Town Cinder Lane (Fairford) Northwood Slimbridge Northwood Park (London) Wantage Town Windsor Alfredian Park (Wantage - Oxfordshire) Harefield United Leighton Town Preston Park (London) Cribbs Berkhamsted The Lawns (Bristol) Biggleswade Histon The Carlsberg Stadium (Biggleswade - Bedfordshire) Cambridge City Biggleswade United Glassworld Stadium (Impington - Cambridgeshire) Kidlington Thame United Yarnton Road (Kidlington - Oxfordshire) Marlow North Leigh Alfred Davis Memorial Ground (Marlow - Buckinghamshire) Thatcham Town AFC Dunstable Waterside Park (Thatcham - Berkshire) Southall Ashford Town (Middlesex) The SKYex Community Stadium (London) Chertsey Town Abbey Rangers Alwyns Lane Football Ground (Chertsey - Surrey) Stansfeld Little Common Foxbury Avenue (Chiselhurst) Sevenoaks Town CB Hounslow United Greatness Park (Sevenoaks - Kent) Hanwell Town Spelthorne Sports The Powerday Stadium (London) Leverstock Green Burnham Pancake Lane (Hemel Hempstead - Hertfordshire) Tunbridge Wells Beckenham Town Culverden Stadium (Royal Tunbridge Wells) Cray Valley PM VCD Athletic DGS Marine Stadium (London) Wroxham Gorleston Trafford Park (Wroxham - Norfolk) Lutterworth Town Loughborough Dynamo Dunley Way (Lutterworth - Leicestershire) Newton Abbot Spurs Larkhall Athletic Recreation Ground Newton Abbot (Newton Abbot - Devonshire) Tooting & Mitcham United Fisher Imperial Fields (Morden - Surrey) Bridgwater Town Bitton Fairfax Park (Bridgwater - Somerset) Sherborne Town Clevedon Town Raleigh Grove (Sherborne - Dorset) Shepton Mallet Willand Rovers The Playing Fields (Shepton Mallet - Somerset) Cadbury Heath Bristol Manor Farm Springfield (Cadbury Heath - Bristol) Exmouth Melksham Town King George V Ground (Exmouth - Devonshire) Saltash United Paulton Rovers Kimberley Stadium (Saltash - Cornwall) Barnstaple Town Helston Athletic Mill Road (Barnstaple - Devon) Tavistock Mangotsfield United Langsford Park (Tavistock - Devon) Maltby Main Newark Flowserve Muglet Lane (Maltby - South Yorkshire) Ilkeston Town Shepshed Dynamo New Manor Ground (Ilkeston - Derbyshire) Long Eaton United Bottesford Town Grange Park (Long Eaton - Derbyshire) Quorn Barton Town Old Boys Sutton Park (Quorn - Leicestershire) Holbeach United Sheffield Carters Park (Holbeach - Lincolnshire) Cleethorpes Town AFC Mansfield Linden Club (Grimsby - Lincolnshire) Boston Town Coalville Town Tattershall Road (Boston - Lincolnshire) Anstey Nomads Worksop Town Cropston Road (Leicester - Leicestershire) Dunstable Town Easington Sports Creasey Park Community Football Centre (Dunstable - Bedfordshire) Whyteleafe Bearsted Church Road (London) Ramsgate Chipstead Southwood Stadium (Ramsgate - Kent) Sutton Common Rovers Broadfields United The Knights Community Stadium (Sutton - Surrey) Carshalton Athletic Whitstable Town War Memorial Sports Ground (Carshalton - Surrey) Hastings United Herne Bay The Pilot Field (Hastings - Sussex) East Grinstead Town Phoenix Sports East Court (East Grinstead - West Sussex) Silsden Bootle The Asda Foundation Stadium (Silsden - Keighley - West Yorkshire) Mossley St Helens Town Seel Park (Mossley - Greater Manchester) Staines Town Guildford City Wheatsheaf Park (Staines - Surrey) Bedfont Sports Hassocks Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground (Bedfont - Greater London) Deal Town Sittingbourne The Charles Sports Ground (Deal - Kent) Egham Town Crawley Down Gatwick The Runnymede Stadium (Egham - Surrey) Steyning Town Hanworth Villa Leisure Centre Steyning (Steyning) Sheppey United Uxbridge The Tiger Stadium (Sheerness) Cobham Three Bridges Leg O'Mutton Field (Cobham - Surrey) Westside Chatham Town Wibbandune Sports Ground (London) Newhaven Corinthian Trafalgar Ground (Newhaven) Kingstonian Horley Town King George's Field (Surbiton - London) Runcorn Linnets Albion Sports Millbank Linnets Stadium (Runcorn - Cheshire) Wythenshawe Amateurs Trafford Hollyhedge Park (Manchester - Cheshire) Billingham Town Stockton Town The Map Group UK Stadium (Stockton-on-Tees) Knaresborough Town Workington Knaresborough Town AFC Ground (Knaresborough) Crook Town AFC Marske United Sir Tom Cowie Millfield Ground (Crook - County Durham) West Auckland Town Ashington AFC Darlington Road (West Auckland - County Durham) Kendal Town Bishop Auckland ST & B Accountants Stadium (Kendal - Cumbria) Penrith AFC West Allotment Celtic The World Group Stadium (Penrith - Cumbria) Shifnal Town AFC Bridgnorth Phoenix Park (Shifnal - Shropshire) Thornaby Sunderland RCA Teesdale Park (Thornaby-on-Tees - North Yorkshire) Frickley Athletic Newcastle Benfield Westfield Lane Stadium (South Elmsall - West Yorkshire) Glossop North End City of Liverpool The Amdec Forklift Stadium (Glossop - Derbyshire) Ramsbottom United Irlam The Harry Williams Riverside Stadium (Ramsbottom - Greater Manchester) Ashton United Squires Gate Hurst Cross (Ashton-under-Lyne - Greater Manchester) Congleton Town Skelmersdale United Cheshire Silk 106.9 Stadium (Congleton - Cheshire) Consett Ossett United Belle Vue Park (Consett - County Durham) Hebburn Town Pontefract Collieries The Energy Check Sports Ground (Hebburn - Tyne and Wear) Guisborough Town Tadcaster Albion King George V Ground (Guisborough - North Yorkshire) Hythe Town South Park Reachfields Stadium (Hythe - Kent) Erith & Belvedere Alfold Park View Road (Welling - Kent) Widnes Longridge Town Select Security Stadium (Widnes - Cheshire) Yaxley Stowmarket Town Leading Drove (Yaxley - Cambridgeshire) OJM Black Country Matlock Town Hillcrest Avenue (Dudley - West Midlands) Marine Barnoldswick Town The Marine Travel Arena (Crosby - Merseyside) Warrington Rylands Clitheroe Rylands Recreation Club (Warrington - Cheshire) Northwich Victoria Charnock Richard Wincham Park (Northwich - Cheshire) Colne Prescot Cables Holt House Stadium (Colne - Lancashire) Runcorn Town Brighouse Town Viridor Community Stadium (Runcorn - Cheshire) Coventry Sphinx Coleshill Town Sphinx Drive (Coventry - West Midlands) Sutton Coldfield Town Belper Town Central Ground (Sutton Coldfield - West Midlands) Market Drayton Town Tividale Greenfields Sports Ground (Market Drayton - Shropshire) Newcastle Town Halesowen Town Lyme Valley Stadium (Newcastle-under-Lyme - Staffordshire) Hanley Town Gresley Rovers Potteries Park (Hanley) Racing Club Warwick Bedworth United Townsend Meadow (Warwick - Warwickshire) Westfields Whitchurch Alport Allpay Park (Hereford - Herefordshire) Kidsgrove Athletic Chasetown Autonet Insurance Stadium (Kidsgrove - Staffordshire) Leek Town Sporting Khalsa Harrison Park (Leek - Staffordshire) Sawbridgeworth Town St Margaretsbury Crofters End Stadium #1 (Sawbridgeworth - Hertfordshire) Worcester City Walsall Wood The Victoria Ground (Bromsgrove - Worcestershire) Dereham Town Whitton United Aldiss Park (Dereham - Norfolk) Daventry Town Bedford Town Communications Park (Daventry - Northamptonshire) AFC Sudbury Harborough Town MEL Group Stadium (Sudbury - Suffolk) Thetford Town Potton United Mundford Road (Thetford - Norfolk) Stamford Diss Town The Zeeco Stadium (Stamford - Lincolnshire) Mildenhall Town Corby Town Mildenhall Town Football Club Stadium (Mildenhall - Suffolk) Walthamstow Cockfosters Wadham Lodge Stadium (London) Haverhill Rovers Wisbech Town The New Croft (Haverhill - Suffolk) Ely City Eynesbury Rovers The Unwin Ground (Ely - Cambridgeshire) Grays Athletic Witham Town Parkside Stadium (Aveley - Essex) Coggeshall Town Tilbury West Street (Coggeshall - Essex) Cogenhoe United Bury Town Compton Park (Cogenhoe - Northamptonshire) Great Wakering Rovers Brantham Athletic Burroughs Park (Great Wakering - Essex) Welwyn Garden City Saffron Walden Town Herns Way (Welwyn Garden City - Hertfordshire) Royston Town Newmarket Town Garden Walk (Royston - Hertfordshire) Soham Town Rangers St Neots Town Julius Martin Lane (Soham - Cambridgeshire) Long Melford AFC Kempston Rovers Stoneylands (Long Melford - Sudbury - Suffolk) Stocksbridge Park Steels Stalybridge Celtic Bracken Moor (Stocksbridge - South Yorkshire) Langney Wanderers Harrow Borough Priory Lane (Eastbourne - East Sussex)
14:00Stansted 2 - 0 Basildon United
Hargrave Park Stadium - Stansted Mountfitchet - Essex
14:00Harlow Town 3 - 0 Sporting Bengal United
McCulloch's Stadium - Harlow - Essex
14:00Bowers & Pitsea 5 - 1 Barton Rovers
Len Salmon Stadium - Basildon - Essex
14:00Barking 2 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
Mayesbrook Park - Dagenham - Essex
14:00Clacton 1 - 1 Hadley
The Rush Green Bowl - Clacton-on-Sea - Essex
14:00Hertford Town 0 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
Hertingfordbury Park - Hertford - Hertfordshire
14:00Harpenden Town 0 - 3 Aveley
Rothamsted Park - Harpenden - Hertfordshire
14:00Risborough Rangers 2 - 1 Winslow United
Windsor Playing Fields - Princes Risborough - Buckinghamshire
14:00Flackwell Heath 0 - 3 Cirencester Town
Wilks Park - Flackwell Heath - Buckinghamshire
14:00Didcot Town 1 - 2 Royal Wootton
NPower Loop Meadow Stadium - Didcot - Oxfordshire
14:00Aylesbury United 3 - 0 Long Crendon
The Meadow - Chesham - Buckinghamshire
14:00Oxhey Jets 0 - 1 Chalfont St Peter
The Boundary Stadium - Watford - Hertfordshire
14:00Canvey Island 2 - 0 Ware
The Frost Hire Stadium - Canvey Island - Essex
14:00Leiston 5 - 0 Halstead Town
Victory Road - Leiston - Suffolk
14:00Waltham Abbey 1 - 0 Woodford Town
Capershotts - Waltham Abbey - Essex
14:00FC Romania 0 - 1 Brentwood Town
The Stadium Cheshunt - Cheshunt - Hertfordshire
14:00AFC Stoneham 3 - 0 Pagham
Stoneham Lane Football Complex - Eastleigh - Hampshire
14:00Hartley Wintney 1 - 0 Hamworthy United
The Memorial Playing Fields - Hartley Wintney - Hampshire
14:00Holmer Green 0 - 2 Highworth Town
Airedale Park - Holmer Green - Buckinghamshire
14:00Bashley 0 - 2 Christchurch
Glen Mex Stadium - Bashley - Hampshire
14:00Cowes Sports 1 - 0 Hamble Club
Westwood Park - Cowes - Isle of Wight
14:00Moneyfields 4 - 2 Camberley Town
Moneyfields Sports Ground - Portsmouth - Hampshire
14:00Winchester City 2 - 0 Corsham Town
The Simplyhealth City Ground - Winchester - Hampshire
14:00Farnborough 0 - 0 Lymington Town
Paddy Power Park - Farnborough - Hampshire
14:00Ashford United 2 - 0 Whitehawk
The Homelands - Ashford - Kent
14:00Wimborne Town 3 - 0 AFC Portchester
The Cuthbury Stadium - Wimborne Minster - Dorset
14:00Westfield 2 - 2 Frimley Green
Woking Park - Woking - Surrey
14:00Bemerton Heath Harleq. 0 - 1 Sholing
Westwood Recreation Ground - Salisbury - Wiltshire
14:00Binfield 5 - 1 AFC Totton
Stubbs Lane - Binfield
14:00Faversham Town 1 - 1 Eastbourne Town
Salters Lane - Faversham - Kent
14:00Badshot Lea 0 - 2 Bracknell Town
Westfield Lane Stadium - Wrecclesham
14:00Frome Town 3 - 0 Bodmin Town
AlderSmith Stadium - Frome - Somerset
14:00Bideford 3 - 0 Wells City
The Sports Ground - Bideford - Devon
14:00Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 - 2 Cinderford Town
Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Ground - Stroud - Gloucestershire
14:00Fairford Town 2 - 2 Edgware Town
Cinder Lane - Fairford
14:00Northwood 1 - 1 Slimbridge
Northwood Park - London
14:00Wantage Town 3 - 2 Windsor
Alfredian Park - Wantage - Oxfordshire
14:00Harefield United 1 - 2 Leighton Town
Preston Park - London
14:00Cribbs 2 - 0 Berkhamsted
The Lawns - Bristol
14:00Biggleswade 1 - 0 Histon
The Carlsberg Stadium - Biggleswade - Bedfordshire
14:00Cambridge City 4 - 0 Biggleswade United
Glassworld Stadium - Impington - Cambridgeshire
14:00Kidlington 1 - 0 Thame United
Yarnton Road - Kidlington - Oxfordshire
14:00Marlow 2 - 0 North Leigh
Alfred Davis Memorial Ground - Marlow - Buckinghamshire
14:00Thatcham Town 1 - 5 AFC Dunstable
Waterside Park - Thatcham - Berkshire
14:00Southall 2 - 1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
The SKYex Community Stadium - London
14:00Chertsey Town 2 - 0 Abbey Rangers
Alwyns Lane Football Ground - Chertsey - Surrey
14:00Stansfeld 2 - 3 Little Common
Foxbury Avenue - Chiselhurst
14:00Sevenoaks Town 3 - 0 CB Hounslow United
Greatness Park - Sevenoaks - Kent
14:00Hanwell Town 4 - 1 Spelthorne Sports
The Powerday Stadium - London
14:00Leverstock Green 1 - 4 Burnham
Pancake Lane - Hemel Hempstead - Hertfordshire
14:00Tunbridge Wells 1 - 1 Beckenham Town
Culverden Stadium - Royal Tunbridge Wells
14:00Cray Valley PM 6 - 0 VCD Athletic
DGS Marine Stadium - London
14:00Wroxham 3 - 1 Gorleston
Trafford Park - Wroxham - Norfolk
14:00Lutterworth Town 0 - 6 Loughborough Dynamo
Dunley Way - Lutterworth - Leicestershire
14:00Newton Abbot Spurs 0 - 4 Larkhall Athletic
Recreation Ground Newton Abbot - Newton Abbot - Devonshire
14:00Tooting & Mitcham United 2 - 2 Fisher
Imperial Fields - Morden - Surrey
14:00Bridgwater Town 2 - 3 Bitton
Fairfax Park - Bridgwater - Somerset
14:00Sherborne Town 1 - 2 Clevedon Town
Raleigh Grove - Sherborne - Dorset
14:00Shepton Mallet 1 - 0 Willand Rovers
The Playing Fields - Shepton Mallet - Somerset
14:00Cadbury Heath 1 - 5 Bristol Manor Farm
Springfield - Cadbury Heath - Bristol
14:00Exmouth 0 - 2 Melksham Town
King George V Ground - Exmouth - Devonshire
14:00Saltash United 1 - 0 Paulton Rovers
Kimberley Stadium - Saltash - Cornwall
14:00Barnstaple Town 2 - 0 Helston Athletic
Mill Road - Barnstaple - Devon
14:00Tavistock 2 - 1 Mangotsfield United
Langsford Park - Tavistock - Devon
14:00Maltby Main 0 - 4 Newark Flowserve
Muglet Lane - Maltby - South Yorkshire
14:00Ilkeston Town 3 - 0 Shepshed Dynamo
New Manor Ground - Ilkeston - Derbyshire
14:00Long Eaton United 1 - 1 Bottesford Town
Grange Park - Long Eaton - Derbyshire
14:00Quorn 2 - 0 Barton Town Old Boys
Sutton Park - Quorn - Leicestershire
14:00Holbeach United 0 - 4 Sheffield
Carters Park - Holbeach - Lincolnshire
14:00Cleethorpes Town 0 - 1 AFC Mansfield
Linden Club - Grimsby - Lincolnshire
14:00Boston Town 0 - 3 Coalville Town
Tattershall Road - Boston - Lincolnshire
14:00Anstey Nomads 1 - 2 Worksop Town
Cropston Road - Leicester - Leicestershire
14:00Dunstable Town 1 - 1 Easington Sports
Creasey Park Community Football Centre - Dunstable - Bedfordshire
14:00Whyteleafe 4 - 0 Bearsted
Church Road - London
14:00Ramsgate 0 - 3 Chipstead
Southwood Stadium - Ramsgate - Kent
14:00Sutton Common Rovers 4 - 0 Broadfields United
The Knights Community Stadium - Sutton - Surrey
14:00Carshalton Athletic 5 - 1 Whitstable Town
War Memorial Sports Ground - Carshalton - Surrey
14:00Hastings United 1 - 0 Herne Bay
The Pilot Field - Hastings - Sussex
14:00East Grinstead Town 3 - 2 Phoenix Sports
East Court - East Grinstead - West Sussex
14:00Silsden 2 - 5 Bootle
The Asda Foundation Stadium - Silsden - Keighley - West Yorkshire
14:00Mossley 3 - 0 St Helens Town
Seel Park - Mossley - Greater Manchester
14:00Staines Town 2 - 1 Guildford City
Wheatsheaf Park - Staines - Surrey
14:00Bedfont Sports 3 - 1 Hassocks
Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground - Bedfont - Greater London
14:00Deal Town 4 - 1 Sittingbourne
The Charles Sports Ground - Deal - Kent
14:00Egham Town 1 - 3 Crawley Down Gatwick
The Runnymede Stadium - Egham - Surrey
14:00Steyning Town 2 - 1 Hanworth Villa
Leisure Centre Steyning - Steyning
14:00Sheppey United 4 - 1 Uxbridge
The Tiger Stadium - Sheerness
14:00Cobham 1 - 1 Three Bridges
Leg O'Mutton Field - Cobham - Surrey
14:00Westside 0 - 2 Chatham Town
Wibbandune Sports Ground - London
14:00Newhaven 1 - 2 Corinthian
Trafalgar Ground - Newhaven
14:00Kingstonian 4 - 1 Horley Town
King George's Field - Surbiton - London
14:00Runcorn Linnets 2 - 0 Albion Sports
Millbank Linnets Stadium - Runcorn - Cheshire
14:00Wythenshawe Amateurs 1 - 4 Trafford
Hollyhedge Park - Manchester - Cheshire
14:00Billingham Town 1 - 2 Stockton Town
The Map Group UK Stadium - Stockton-on-Tees
14:00Knaresborough Town 1 - 3 Workington
Knaresborough Town AFC Ground - Knaresborough
14:00Crook Town AFC 0 - 2 Marske United
Sir Tom Cowie Millfield Ground - Crook - County Durham
14:00West Auckland Town 3 - 3 Ashington AFC
Darlington Road - West Auckland - County Durham
14:00Kendal Town 0 - 5 Bishop Auckland
ST & B Accountants Stadium - Kendal - Cumbria
14:00Penrith AFC 1 - 3 West Allotment Celtic
The World Group Stadium - Penrith - Cumbria
14:00Shifnal Town 4 - 1 AFC Bridgnorth
Phoenix Park - Shifnal - Shropshire
14:00Thornaby 0 - 2 Sunderland RCA
Teesdale Park - Thornaby-on-Tees - North Yorkshire
14:00Frickley Athletic 3 - 1 Newcastle Benfield
Westfield Lane Stadium - South Elmsall - West Yorkshire
14:00Glossop North End 0 - 3 City of Liverpool
The Amdec Forklift Stadium - Glossop - Derbyshire
14:00Ramsbottom United 4 - 1 Irlam
The Harry Williams Riverside Stadium - Ramsbottom - Greater Manchester
14:00Ashton United 2 - 0 Squires Gate
Hurst Cross - Ashton-under-Lyne - Greater Manchester
14:00Congleton Town 1 - 2 Skelmersdale United
Cheshire Silk 106.9 Stadium - Congleton - Cheshire
14:00Consett 2 - 2 Ossett United
Belle Vue Park - Consett - County Durham
14:00Hebburn Town 2 - 2 Pontefract Collieries
The Energy Check Sports Ground - Hebburn - Tyne and Wear
14:00Guisborough Town 1 - 2 Tadcaster Albion
King George V Ground - Guisborough - North Yorkshire
14:00Hythe Town 1 - 2 South Park
Reachfields Stadium - Hythe - Kent
14:00Erith & Belvedere 1 - 1 Alfold
Park View Road - Welling - Kent
14:00Widnes 2 - 3 Longridge Town
Select Security Stadium - Widnes - Cheshire
14:00Yaxley 1 - 2 Stowmarket Town
Leading Drove - Yaxley - Cambridgeshire
14:00OJM Black Country 0 - 1 Matlock Town
Hillcrest Avenue - Dudley - West Midlands
14:00Marine 2 - 1 Barnoldswick Town
The Marine Travel Arena - Crosby - Merseyside
14:00Warrington Rylands 1 - 0 Clitheroe
Rylands Recreation Club - Warrington - Cheshire
14:00Northwich Victoria 2 - 2 Charnock Richard
Wincham Park - Northwich - Cheshire
14:00Colne 0 - 2 Prescot Cables
Holt House Stadium - Colne - Lancashire
14:00Runcorn Town 1 - 1 Brighouse Town
Viridor Community Stadium - Runcorn - Cheshire
14:00Coventry Sphinx 0 - 0 Coleshill Town
Sphinx Drive - Coventry - West Midlands
14:00Sutton Coldfield Town 0 - 1 Belper Town
Central Ground - Sutton Coldfield - West Midlands
14:00Market Drayton Town 0 - 1 Tividale
Greenfields Sports Ground - Market Drayton - Shropshire
14:00Newcastle Town 1 - 2 Halesowen Town
Lyme Valley Stadium - Newcastle-under-Lyme - Staffordshire
14:00Hanley Town 5 - 1 Gresley Rovers
Potteries Park - Hanley
14:00Racing Club Warwick 1 - 1 Bedworth United
Townsend Meadow - Warwick - Warwickshire
14:00Westfields 2 - 0 Whitchurch Alport
Allpay Park - Hereford - Herefordshire
14:00Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 1 Chasetown
Autonet Insurance Stadium - Kidsgrove - Staffordshire
14:00Leek Town 2 - 1 Sporting Khalsa
Harrison Park - Leek - Staffordshire
14:00Sawbridgeworth Town 1 - 3 St Margaretsbury
Crofters End Stadium #1 - Sawbridgeworth - Hertfordshire
14:00Worcester City 2 - 1 Walsall Wood
The Victoria Ground - Bromsgrove - Worcestershire
14:00Dereham Town 3 - 2 Whitton United
Aldiss Park - Dereham - Norfolk
14:00Daventry Town 1 - 0 Bedford Town
Communications Park - Daventry - Northamptonshire
14:00AFC Sudbury 4 - 2 Harborough Town
MEL Group Stadium - Sudbury - Suffolk
14:00Thetford Town 0 - 2 Potton United
Mundford Road - Thetford - Norfolk
14:00Stamford 4 - 0 Diss Town
The Zeeco Stadium - Stamford - Lincolnshire
14:00Mildenhall Town 1 - 1 Corby Town
Mildenhall Town Football Club Stadium - Mildenhall - Suffolk
14:00Walthamstow 1 - 1 Cockfosters
Wadham Lodge Stadium - London
14:00Haverhill Rovers 4 - 3 Wisbech Town
The New Croft - Haverhill - Suffolk
14:00Ely City 3 - 1 Eynesbury Rovers
The Unwin Ground - Ely - Cambridgeshire
14:00Grays Athletic 1 - 0 Witham Town
Parkside Stadium - Aveley - Essex
14:00Coggeshall Town 2 - 0 Tilbury
West Street - Coggeshall - Essex
14:00Cogenhoe United 0 - 1 Bury Town
Compton Park - Cogenhoe - Northamptonshire
14:00Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 1 Brantham Athletic
Burroughs Park - Great Wakering - Essex
14:00Welwyn Garden City 2 - 0 Saffron Walden Town
Herns Way - Welwyn Garden City - Hertfordshire
14:00Royston Town 6 - 0 Newmarket Town
Garden Walk - Royston - Hertfordshire
14:00Soham Town Rangers 3 - 2 St Neots Town
Julius Martin Lane - Soham - Cambridgeshire
14:00Long Melford 0 - 0 AFC Kempston Rovers
Stoneylands - Long Melford - Sudbury - Suffolk
11:30Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 3 Stalybridge Celtic
Bracken Moor - Stocksbridge - South Yorkshire
10:30Langney Wanderers 1 - 1 Harrow Borough
Priory Lane - Eastbourne - East Sussex
Friday 11 September 2020 New Salamis West Essex Coles Park (London)
18:45New Salamis 5 - 1 West Essex
Coles Park - London
Thursday 3 September 2020 St Helens Town Cammell Laird Edge Green Street (Ashton-in-Makerfield - Wigan - Greater Manchester)
18:45St Helens Town 1 - 1 Cammell Laird
Edge Green Street - Ashton-in-Makerfield - Wigan - Greater Manchester
Wednesday 2 September 2020 Avro Bootle Vestacare Stadium (Oldham - Greater Manchester) Holbeach United Kirby Muxloe Carters Park (Holbeach - Lincolnshire) Carlton Town Loughborough University Bill Stokeld Stadium (Nottingham - East Midlands) Bottesford Town Selston Birch Park (Scunthorpe) Blackstones Boston Town Blackstones Sports & Social Club (Stamford - Lincolnshire) Pinchbeck United St Neots Town Sir Halley Stewart Field (Spalding - Lincolnshire) Campion Albion Sports Scotchman Road (Bradford - West Yorkshire) Litherland Remyca Ashton Athletic Litherland Sports Park (Liverpool) Crook Town AFC Yorkshire Amateur Sir Tom Cowie Millfield Ground (Crook - County Durham) Guisborough Town Newton Aycliffe King George V Ground (Guisborough - North Yorkshire) Stockton Town Shildon AFC The Map Group UK Stadium (Stockton-on-Tees) Bishop Auckland Hall Road Rangers Heritage Park (Bishop Auckland - County Durham) Godmanchester Rovers Ely City Bearscroft Lane (Godmanchester - Cambridgeshire) Guildford City Canterbury City Guildford Spectrum Athletics Stadium (Guildford - Surrey) Park View Hashtag United New River Stadium (London) Baffins Milton Rovers AFC Stoneham PMC Stadium (Portsmouth - Hampshire) Sherborne Town Street Raleigh Grove (Sherborne - Dorset) Baldock Town St Margaretsbury Roker Park (Stotfold - Bedfordshire) Stansfeld Punjab United Foxbury Avenue (Chiselhurst) Balham Hassocks Wibbandune Sports Ground (London) Colliers Wood United Hollands & Blair Wibbandune Sports Ground (London) Ilford Halstead Town Cricklefield Stadium (Ilford - Essex) Roman Glass St George Flackwell Heath Oaklands Park Stadium (Almondsbury - South Gloucestershire) Dunstable Town Thame Rangers Creasey Park Community Football Centre (Dunstable - Bedfordshire) West Essex Crawley Green Mayesbrook Park (Dagenham - Essex) Heaton Stannington West Auckland Town Grounsell Park (Newcastle upon Tyne) Mile Oak Beckenham Town Chalky Road (Mile Oak) Willand Rovers Bridport The Stan Robinson Stadium (Willand - Devon) Tavistock Bradford Town Langsford Park (Tavistock - Devon)
19:00Avro 1 - 2 Bootle
Vestacare Stadium - Oldham - Greater Manchester
19:00Holbeach United 1 - 0 Kirby Muxloe
Carters Park - Holbeach - Lincolnshire
18:45Carlton Town 1 - 1 Loughborough University
Bill Stokeld Stadium - Nottingham - East Midlands
18:45Bottesford Town 2 - 1 Selston
Birch Park - Scunthorpe
18:45Blackstones 2 - 3 Boston Town
Blackstones Sports & Social Club - Stamford - Lincolnshire
18:45Pinchbeck United 0 - 4 St Neots Town
Sir Halley Stewart Field - Spalding - Lincolnshire
18:45Campion 0 - 1 Albion Sports
Scotchman Road - Bradford - West Yorkshire
18:45Litherland Remyca 3 - 0 Ashton Athletic
Litherland Sports Park - Liverpool
18:45Crook Town AFC 1 - 1 Yorkshire Amateur
Sir Tom Cowie Millfield Ground - Crook - County Durham
18:45Guisborough Town 1 - 0 Newton Aycliffe
King George V Ground - Guisborough - North Yorkshire
18:45Stockton Town 3 - 0 Shildon AFC
The Map Group UK Stadium - Stockton-on-Tees
18:45Bishop Auckland 1 - 0 Hall Road Rangers
Heritage Park - Bishop Auckland - County Durham
18:45Godmanchester Rovers 1 - 1 Ely City
Bearscroft Lane - Godmanchester - Cambridgeshire
18:45Guildford City 3 - 2 Canterbury City
Guildford Spectrum Athletics Stadium - Guildford - Surrey
18:45Park View 1 - 2 Hashtag United
New River Stadium - London
18:45Baffins Milton Rovers 1 - 2 AFC Stoneham
PMC Stadium - Portsmouth - Hampshire
18:45Sherborne Town 2 - 1 Street
Raleigh Grove - Sherborne - Dorset
18:45Baldock Town 2 - 2 St Margaretsbury
Roker Park - Stotfold - Bedfordshire
18:45Stansfeld 3 - 3 Punjab United
Foxbury Avenue - Chiselhurst
18:45Balham 2 - 2 Hassocks
Wibbandune Sports Ground - London
18:45Colliers Wood United 0 - 1 Hollands & Blair
Wibbandune Sports Ground - London
18:45Ilford 1 - 3 Halstead Town
Cricklefield Stadium - Ilford - Essex
18:45Roman Glass St George 1 - 2 Flackwell Heath
Oaklands Park Stadium - Almondsbury - South Gloucestershire
18:45Dunstable Town 1 - 1 Thame Rangers
Creasey Park Community Football Centre - Dunstable - Bedfordshire
18:45West Essex 6 - 3 Crawley Green
Mayesbrook Park - Dagenham - Essex
18:30Heaton Stannington 2 - 3 West Auckland Town
Grounsell Park - Newcastle upon Tyne
18:30Mile Oak 0 - 4 Beckenham Town
Chalky Road - Mile Oak
18:30Willand Rovers 2 - 1 Bridport
The Stan Robinson Stadium - Willand - Devon
18:30Tavistock 2 - 0 Bradford Town
Langsford Park - Tavistock - Devon
Tuesday 1 September 2020 Thornaby Bridlington Town Teesdale Park (Thornaby-on-Tees - North Yorkshire) Skelmersdale United Penistone Church JMO Sports Park (Skelmersdale - Lancashire) Portland United Clevedon Town Weyline Stadium (Portland - Dorset) Kirkley & Pakefield Cogenhoe United Walmer Road (Kirkley - Suffolk) Glebe Whyteleafe Foxbury Avenue (Chiselhurst) Saltdean United Eastbourne Town Hill Park (Brighton - East Sussex) Alfold Shoreham The Recreation Ground Alfold (Cranleigh - Surrey) Broadbridge Heath Raynes Park Vale Broadbridge Heath Leisure Centre (Horsham - West Sussex) Corinthian Sheerwater Gay Dawn Farm (Hartley - Kent) Kennington Erith & Belvedere The Homelands (Ashford - Kent) Abbey Rangers Welling Town Addlestone Moor (Addlestone - Surrey) Broadfields United Loxwood Preston Park (London) Fisher Horsham YMCA Champion Hill Stadium (London) Newhaven Lingfield Trafalgar Ground (Newhaven) Tunbridge Wells Erith Town Culverden Stadium (Royal Tunbridge Wells) Oakwood Cobham Tinsley Lane (Crawley - West Sussex) Langney Wanderers Tower Hamlets Priory Lane (Eastbourne - East Sussex) AFC Dunstable Hallen Creasey Park Community Football Centre (Dunstable - Bedfordshire) Risborough Rangers Longlevens Windsor Playing Fields (Princes Risborough - Buckinghamshire) K Sports Steyning Town K Sports (Aylesford - Kent) Lydney Town Fairford Town Lydney Recreation Ground (Lydney) Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Windsor The Greenfleets Stadium (Aylesbury - Buckinghamshire) Winslow United Newport Pagnell Town Elmfields Gate (Winslow - Buckinghamshire) Cribbs Newent Town The Lawns (Bristol) Royal Wootton Chipping Sodbury Town Gerrard Buxton Sports Ground (Royal Wootton Bassett - Wiltshire) Burnham Cheltenham Saracens The Gore (Burnham - Buckinghamshie) Lordswood Hanworth Villa Martyn Grove (Chatham - Kent) Molesey Southall The Herds Renault Stadium (West Molesey - Surrey) Billingshurst Westside Jubilee Fields (Billingshurst - West Sussex) CB Hounslow United Banstead Athletic The Orchard (London) North Greenford United Brimscombe & Thrupp Berkeley Fields (London) AFC Croydon Athletic Sutton Common Rovers The Mayfield Stadium (London) Bashley Whitchurch United Glen Mex Stadium (Bashley - Hampshire) Christchurch Ascot United Hurn Bridge Sports Ground (Christchurch - Dorset) AFC Portchester Sandhurst Town The Crest Finance Stadium (Portchester - Hampshire) Bemerton Heath Harleq. Horndean Westwood Recreation Ground (Salisbury - Wiltshire) Westbury United Binfield Meadow Lane (Westbury - Wiltshire) Shaftesbury Town Fawley Cockrams Ground (Shaftesbury - Dorset) Tadley Calleva Alresford Town Barlow's Park (Tadley - Hampshire) Odd Down Helston Athletic Lew Hill Memorial Ground (Bath - Somerset) Wellington AFC Bodmin Town Edenvale Park (Cullompton - Devon) Newton Abbot Spurs St Austell Recreation Ground Newton Abbot (Newton Abbot - Devonshire) Holmer Green Shrivenham Airedale Park (Holmer Green - Buckinghamshire) Keynsham Town Exmouth The AJN Stadium (Keynsham - Somerset) Millbrook Bridgwater Town Jenkins Park (Millbrook - Cornwall) Plymouth Parkway Saltash United Manadon Sports Hub (Plymouth - Devon) Camberley Town Blackfield & Langley Krooner Park (Camberley - Surrey) Basingstoke Town Bournemouth FC Rivermoor Stadium (Reading - Berkshire) Sheppey United Sutton Athletic The Tiger Stadium (Sheerness) Corsham Town Farnham Town Southbank (Corsham - Wiltshire) Spelthorne Sports Virginia Water Spelthorne Sports Club (Ashford - Middlesex) Bearsted Peacehaven & Telscombe Honey Lane (Otham - Kent) Knaphill Deal Town Redding Way (Knaphill - Surrey) Hamworthy United Calne Town The County Ground (Poole - Dorset) Badshot Lea Amesbury Town Westfield Lane Stadium (Wrecclesham) 1874 Northwich Warrington Rylands Townfield Lane (Northwich - Cheshire) Cowes Sports Totton & Eling Westwood Park (Cowes - Isle of Wight) Brockenhurst Lymington Town Meadens Skoda Arena (Brockenhurst - Hampshire) Frimley Green Fareham Town The Frimley Green Recreation Ground (Frimley Green - Camberley) Hamble Club Reading City The Bypass Ground (Romsey - Hampshire) Eastbourne United Horley Town The Oval (Eastbourne - East Sussex) Chelmsley Town Shifnal Town Pack Meadow (Coleshill - Warwickshire) Highgate United AFC Bridgnorth The Coppice (Solihull - West Midlands) Stourport Swifts Coventry United Walshes Meadow (Stourport-on-Severn - Worcestershire) Gresley Rovers Wellington The Moat Ground (Church Gresley - Derbyshire) Sporting Khalsa Boldmere St. Michaels Aspray Arena (Willenhall - West Midlands) Rugby Town Worcester City Butlin Road (Rugby - Warwikshire) Maine Road Squires Gate Adie Moran Park (Prestwich - Greater Manchester) Congleton Town Burscough Cheshire Silk 106.9 Stadium (Congleton - Cheshire) Hanley Town Lye Town Potteries Park (Hanley) Stone Old Alleynians Tividale Wellbeing Park (Stone - Staffordshire) Bewdley Town OJM Black Country Ribbesford Meadows (Bewdley - Worcestershire) Racing Club Warwick AFC Wulfrunians Townsend Meadow (Warwick - Warwickshire) Anstey Nomads Sleaford Town Cropston Road (Leicester - Leicestershire) Lutterworth Town Staveley MW Dunley Way (Lutterworth - Leicestershire) Whitchurch Alport Haughmond KMJ Mortgages Stadium (Whitchurch - Shropshire) Heather St Johns Walsall Wood St. John's Park (Heather - Leicestershire) Romulus Coventry Sphinx Castle Vale Stadium (Birmingham) Westfields Brocton Allpay Park (Hereford - Herefordshire) Irlam Liversedge The RG3 Digital Stadium (Salford - Greater Manchester) Athersley Recreation Charnock Richard Sheerien Park (Barnsley - South Yorkshire) Hebburn Town Hemsworth MW The Energy Check Sports Ground (Hebburn - Tyne and Wear) Consett Sunderland Ryhope CW Belle Vue Park (Consett - County Durham) Marske United North Shields GER Stadium (Marske-by-the-Sea - Redcar and Cleveland) Glasshoughton Welfare Knaresborough Town Leeds Road (Huddersfield - West Yorkshire) Whickham West Allotment Celtic The Glebe Ground (Whickham - Tyne and Wear) Penrith AFC Pickering Town Penrith Association Football Club Stadium (Penrith) Northallerton Town Billingham Town The Regency Stadium (Northallerton - North Yorkshire) Sunderland RCA Durham City Academy of Light Training Ground (Sunderland - Tyne and Wear) Garforth Town Whitley Bay The Genix Healthcare Stadium (Garforth - West Yorkshire) Ashington AFC Goole Woodhorn Lane (Ashington - Northumberland) AFC Darwen Barnoldswick Town The Anchor Ground (Darwen - Lancashire) Northwich Victoria Padiham Wincham Park (Northwich - Cheshire) Daisy Hill Colne New Sirs St James Street (Westhoughton - Greater Manchester) Eccleshill United Silsden Mitton Group Stadium (Wrose Bradford - West Yorkshire) Runcorn Town Thackley Viridor Community Stadium (Runcorn - Cheshire) Longridge Town Winsford United The Mike Riding Ground (Longridge - Lancashire) Wythenshawe Amateurs Shelley Hollyhedge Park (Manchester - Cheshire) Radford Shepshed Dynamo Selhurst Street (Nottingham - Nottinghamshire) Spalding United Barton Town Old Boys Sir Halley Stewart Field (Spalding - Lincolnshire) New Salamis Colney Heath Coles Park (London) Southend Manor Ware The Arena Stadium (Southend-on-Sea - Essex) Walthamstow London Lions Wadham Lodge Stadium (London) Hoddesdon Town Clacton Wodson Park (Ware - Hertfordshire) Clapton Sporting Bengal United The Old Spotted Dog Ground (London) Wroxham Arlesey Town Trafford Park (Wroxham - Norfolk) Redbridge Harpenden Town Oakside Stadium (Ilford - Essex) Harlow Town Enfield McCulloch's Stadium (Harlow - Essex) Saffron Walden Town Little Oakley Catons Lane (Saffron Walden - Essex) Stansted Takeley Hargrave Park Stadium (Stansted Mountfitchet - Essex) Oxhey Jets Bishop's Cleeve The Boundary Stadium (Watford - Hertfordshire) Clanfield 85 Long Crendon Radcot Road (Clanfield - Oxfordshire) Leverstock Green Wembley Pancake Lane (Hemel Hempstead - Hertfordshire) Brantham Athletic Benfleet Brantham Leisure Centre (Brantham - Suffolk) Sawbridgeworth Town Romford Crofters End Stadium #1 (Sawbridgeworth - Hertfordshire) Cockfosters Stanway Rovers Cockfosters Sport Ground (London) Hullbridge Sports Hadley Lower Road (Hullbridge) Stowmarket Town Rothwell Corinthians Greens Meadow Ground (Stowmarket - Suffolk) Woodbridge Town Biggleswade United Notcutts Park (Woodbridge - Suffolk) West Bridgford Dunkirk Regatta Way Sports Ground (Nottingham) Leicester Nirvana Oadby Town Dakyn Road (Thurnby - Leicestershire) Long Melford Northampton ON Chenecks Stoneylands (Long Melford - Sudbury - Suffolk) Maltby Main Handsworth Muglet Lane (Maltby - South Yorkshire) Newark Flowserve Deeping Rangers Hawton Lane (Newark - Nottinghamshire) Quorn Melton Town Sutton Park (Quorn - Leicestershire) AFC Mansfield Sherwood Colliery Forest Town Stadium (Mansfield - Nottinghamshire) Long Eaton United Grimsby Borough Grange Park (Long Eaton - Derbyshire) Whitton United Ipswich Wanderers King George V Playing Field (Ipswich - Suffolk) Hadleigh United Mildenhall Town Millfield (Hadleigh - Suffolk) Haverhill Rovers Norwich United The New Croft (Haverhill - Suffolk) Eynesbury Rovers Desborough Town The Alfred Hall Memorial Ground (Eynesbury - St. Neots) Wellingborough Whitworth Harborough Town Victoria Mill Ground (Wellingborough - Northamptonshire) Gorleston Swaffham Town Emerald Park (Gorleston-On-Sea - Norfolk) Thetford Town Wellingborough Town Mundford Road (Thetford - Norfolk) Peterborough N Star Potton United Branch Bros Stadium (Peterborough - Cambridgeshire) Diss Town Framlingham Town Brewers Green Lane Stadium (Diss - Norfolk) Tuffley Rovers Harefield United Glevum Park (Gloucester) Easington Sports Tring Athletic Addison Road (Banbury - Oxfordshire) East Preston Chatham Town Lashmar Recreation Ground (East Preston - West Sussex) Crowborough Athletic Crawley Down Gatwick Crowborough Community Stadium (Crowborough - East Sussex) Leighton Town Abingdon United Sharpenhoe Road (Barton-Le-Clay - Bedfordshire) Ardley United Edgware Town The Playing Fields (Ardley - Oxfordshire) Newcastle Benfield Seaham Red Star Sam Smith's Park (Newcastle upon Tyne - Tyne and Wear) Uckfield Town Little Common The Oaks (Uckfield - East Sussex) Lancing Phoenix Sports Culver Road (Lancing - West Sussex) Brislington Cadbury Heath Brislington Stadium (Brislington - Bristol) Shepton Mallet Torrington The Playing Fields (Shepton Mallet - Somerset) Wells City Bovey Tracey Athletic Field (Paulton - Somerset) Pagham Fleet Town Nyewood Lane (Bognor Regis - West Sussex) Buckland Athletic Bitton Homers Heath (Newton Abbot - Devon)
19:00Thornaby 2 - 0 Bridlington Town
Teesdale Park - Thornaby-on-Tees - North Yorkshire
19:00Skelmersdale United 3 - 2 Penistone Church
JMO Sports Park - Skelmersdale - Lancashire
19:00Portland United 0 - 1 Clevedon Town
Weyline Stadium - Portland - Dorset
19:00Kirkley & Pakefield 1 - 2 Cogenhoe United
Walmer Road - Kirkley - Suffolk
18:45Glebe 1 - 3 Whyteleafe
Foxbury Avenue - Chiselhurst
18:45Saltdean United 1 - 3 Eastbourne Town
Hill Park - Brighton - East Sussex
18:45Alfold 9 - 1 Shoreham
The Recreation Ground Alfold - Cranleigh - Surrey
18:45Broadbridge Heath 3 - 1 Raynes Park Vale
Broadbridge Heath Leisure Centre - Horsham - West Sussex
18:45Corinthian 2 - 1 Sheerwater
Gay Dawn Farm - Hartley - Kent
18:45Kennington 0 - 1 Erith & Belvedere
The Homelands - Ashford - Kent
18:45Abbey Rangers 3 - 1 Welling Town
Addlestone Moor - Addlestone - Surrey
18:45Broadfields United 3 - 0 Loxwood
Preston Park - London
18:45Fisher 2 - 0 Horsham YMCA
Champion Hill Stadium - London
18:45Newhaven 1 - 1 Lingfield
Trafalgar Ground - Newhaven
18:45Tunbridge Wells 1 - 0 Erith Town
Culverden Stadium - Royal Tunbridge Wells
18:45Oakwood 0 - 2 Cobham
Tinsley Lane - Crawley - West Sussex
18:45Langney Wanderers 3 - 1 Tower Hamlets
Priory Lane - Eastbourne - East Sussex
18:45AFC Dunstable 4 - 0 Hallen
Creasey Park Community Football Centre - Dunstable - Bedfordshire
18:45Risborough Rangers 4 - 1 Longlevens
Windsor Playing Fields - Princes Risborough - Buckinghamshire
18:45K Sports 0 - 2 Steyning Town
K Sports - Aylesford - Kent
18:45Lydney Town 0 - 1 Fairford Town
Lydney Recreation Ground - Lydney
18:45Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 1 - 2 Windsor
The Greenfleets Stadium - Aylesbury - Buckinghamshire
18:45Winslow United 2 - 1 Newport Pagnell Town
Elmfields Gate - Winslow - Buckinghamshire
18:45Cribbs 3 - 1 Newent Town
The Lawns - Bristol
18:45Royal Wootton 2 - 2 Chipping Sodbury Town
Gerrard Buxton Sports Ground - Royal Wootton Bassett - Wiltshire
18:45Burnham 0 - 0 Cheltenham Saracens
The Gore - Burnham - Buckinghamshie
18:45Lordswood 2 - 3 Hanworth Villa
Martyn Grove - Chatham - Kent
18:45Molesey 0 - 7 Southall
The Herds Renault Stadium - West Molesey - Surrey
18:45Billingshurst 0 - 2 Westside
Jubilee Fields - Billingshurst - West Sussex
18:45CB Hounslow United 6 - 1 Banstead Athletic
The Orchard - London
18:45North Greenford United 1 - 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp
Berkeley Fields - London
18:45AFC Croydon Athletic 0 - 3 Sutton Common Rovers
The Mayfield Stadium - London
18:45Bashley 8 - 2 Whitchurch United
Glen Mex Stadium - Bashley - Hampshire
18:45Christchurch 1 - 1 Ascot United
Hurn Bridge Sports Ground - Christchurch - Dorset
18:45AFC Portchester 4 - 0 Sandhurst Town
The Crest Finance Stadium - Portchester - Hampshire
18:45Bemerton Heath Harleq. 2 - 1 Horndean
Westwood Recreation Ground - Salisbury - Wiltshire
18:45Westbury United 0 - 2 Binfield
Meadow Lane - Westbury - Wiltshire
18:45Shaftesbury Town 2 - 2 Fawley
Cockrams Ground - Shaftesbury - Dorset
18:45Tadley Calleva 1 - 0 Alresford Town
Barlow's Park - Tadley - Hampshire
18:45Odd Down 1 - 4 Helston Athletic
Lew Hill Memorial Ground - Bath - Somerset
18:45Wellington AFC 2 - 2 Bodmin Town
Edenvale Park - Cullompton - Devon
18:45Newton Abbot Spurs 3 - 0 St Austell
Recreation Ground Newton Abbot - Newton Abbot - Devonshire
18:45Holmer Green 3 - 2 Shrivenham
Airedale Park - Holmer Green - Buckinghamshire
18:45Keynsham Town 1 - 3 Exmouth
The AJN Stadium - Keynsham - Somerset
18:45Millbrook 0 - 1 Bridgwater Town
Jenkins Park - Millbrook - Cornwall
18:45Plymouth Parkway 1 - 1 Saltash United
Manadon Sports Hub - Plymouth - Devon
18:45Camberley Town 0 - 0 Blackfield & Langley
Krooner Park - Camberley - Surrey
18:45Basingstoke Town 1 - 1 Bournemouth FC
Rivermoor Stadium - Reading - Berkshire
18:45Sheppey United 1 - 0 Sutton Athletic
The Tiger Stadium - Sheerness
18:45Corsham Town 2 - 2 Farnham Town
Southbank - Corsham - Wiltshire
18:45Spelthorne Sports 1 - 0 Virginia Water
Spelthorne Sports Club - Ashford - Middlesex
18:45Bearsted 3 - 0 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Honey Lane - Otham - Kent
18:45Knaphill 0 - 4 Deal Town
Redding Way - Knaphill - Surrey
18:45Hamworthy United 3 - 0 Calne Town
The County Ground - Poole - Dorset
18:45Badshot Lea 4 - 0 Amesbury Town
Westfield Lane Stadium - Wrecclesham
18:451874 Northwich 1 - 6 Warrington Rylands
Townfield Lane - Northwich - Cheshire
18:45Cowes Sports 1 - 0 Totton & Eling
Westwood Park - Cowes - Isle of Wight
18:45Brockenhurst 0 - 1 Lymington Town
Meadens Skoda Arena - Brockenhurst - Hampshire
18:45Frimley Green 1 - 0 Fareham Town
The Frimley Green Recreation Ground - Frimley Green - Camberley
18:45Hamble Club 2 - 1 Reading City
The Bypass Ground - Romsey - Hampshire
18:45Eastbourne United 0 - 1 Horley Town
The Oval - Eastbourne - East Sussex
18:45Chelmsley Town 0 - 3 Shifnal Town
Pack Meadow - Coleshill - Warwickshire
18:45Highgate United 0 - 3 AFC Bridgnorth
The Coppice - Solihull - West Midlands
18:45Stourport Swifts 1 - 3 Coventry United
Walshes Meadow - Stourport-on-Severn - Worcestershire
18:45Gresley Rovers 2 - 0 Wellington
The Moat Ground - Church Gresley - Derbyshire
18:45Sporting Khalsa 2 - 1 Boldmere St. Michaels
Aspray Arena - Willenhall - West Midlands
18:45Rugby Town 0 - 2 Worcester City
Butlin Road - Rugby - Warwikshire
18:45Maine Road 0 - 5 Squires Gate
Adie Moran Park - Prestwich - Greater Manchester
18:45Congleton Town 1 - 1 Burscough
Cheshire Silk 106.9 Stadium - Congleton - Cheshire
18:45Hanley Town 3 - 1 Lye Town
Potteries Park - Hanley
18:45Stone Old Alleynians 0 - 0 Tividale
Wellbeing Park - Stone - Staffordshire
18:45Bewdley Town 1 - 5 OJM Black Country
Ribbesford Meadows - Bewdley - Worcestershire
18:45Racing Club Warwick 3 - 0 AFC Wulfrunians
Townsend Meadow - Warwick - Warwickshire
18:45Anstey Nomads 3 - 0 Sleaford Town
Cropston Road - Leicester - Leicestershire
18:45Lutterworth Town 2 - 0 Staveley MW
Dunley Way - Lutterworth - Leicestershire
18:45Whitchurch Alport 3 - 1 Haughmond
KMJ Mortgages Stadium - Whitchurch - Shropshire
18:45Heather St Johns 0 - 1 Walsall Wood
St. John's Park - Heather - Leicestershire
18:45Romulus 0 - 0 Coventry Sphinx
Castle Vale Stadium - Birmingham
18:45Westfields 2 - 0 Brocton
Allpay Park - Hereford - Herefordshire
18:45Irlam 2 - 1 Liversedge
The RG3 Digital Stadium - Salford - Greater Manchester
18:45Athersley Recreation 1 - 4 Charnock Richard
Sheerien Park - Barnsley - South Yorkshire
18:45Hebburn Town 4 - 1 Hemsworth MW
The Energy Check Sports Ground - Hebburn - Tyne and Wear
18:45Consett 3 - 2 Sunderland Ryhope CW
Belle Vue Park - Consett - County Durham
18:45Marske United 3 - 0 North Shields
GER Stadium - Marske-by-the-Sea - Redcar and Cleveland
18:45Glasshoughton Welfare 1 - 1 Knaresborough Town
Leeds Road - Huddersfield - West Yorkshire
18:45Whickham 0 - 0 West Allotment Celtic
The Glebe Ground - Whickham - Tyne and Wear
18:45Penrith AFC 3 - 2 Pickering Town
Penrith Association Football Club Stadium - Penrith
18:45Northallerton Town 1 - 4 Billingham Town
The Regency Stadium - Northallerton - North Yorkshire
18:45Sunderland RCA 3 - 1 Durham City
Academy of Light Training Ground - Sunderland - Tyne and Wear
18:45Garforth Town 0 - 3 Whitley Bay
The Genix Healthcare Stadium - Garforth - West Yorkshire
18:45Ashington AFC 2 - 1 Goole
Woodhorn Lane - Ashington - Northumberland
18:45AFC Darwen 2 - 4 Barnoldswick Town
The Anchor Ground - Darwen - Lancashire
18:45Northwich Victoria 1 - 0 Padiham
Wincham Park - Northwich - Cheshire
18:45Daisy Hill 0 - 2 Colne
New Sirs St James Street - Westhoughton - Greater Manchester
18:45Eccleshill United 0 - 3 Silsden
Mitton Group Stadium - Wrose Bradford - West Yorkshire
18:45Runcorn Town 2 - 1 Thackley
Viridor Community Stadium - Runcorn - Cheshire
18:45Longridge Town 2 - 1 Winsford United
The Mike Riding Ground - Longridge - Lancashire
18:45Wythenshawe Amateurs 1 - 1 Shelley
Hollyhedge Park - Manchester - Cheshire
18:45Radford 1 - 1 Shepshed Dynamo
Selhurst Street - Nottingham - Nottinghamshire
18:45Spalding United 1 - 3 Barton Town Old Boys
Sir Halley Stewart Field - Spalding - Lincolnshire
18:45New Salamis 1 - 0 Colney Heath
Coles Park - London
18:45Southend Manor 0 - 5 Ware
The Arena Stadium - Southend-on-Sea - Essex
18:45Walthamstow 3 - 2 London Lions
Wadham Lodge Stadium - London
18:45Hoddesdon Town 1 - 2 Clacton
Wodson Park - Ware - Hertfordshire
18:45Clapton 2 - 2 Sporting Bengal United
The Old Spotted Dog Ground - London
18:45Wroxham 5 - 0 Arlesey Town
Trafford Park - Wroxham - Norfolk
18:45Redbridge 0 - 2 Harpenden Town
Oakside Stadium - Ilford - Essex
18:45Harlow Town 5 - 1 Enfield
McCulloch's Stadium - Harlow - Essex
18:45Saffron Walden Town 4 - 2 Little Oakley
Catons Lane - Saffron Walden - Essex
18:45Stansted 3 - 2 Takeley
Hargrave Park Stadium - Stansted Mountfitchet - Essex
18:45Oxhey Jets 1 - 0 Bishop's Cleeve
The Boundary Stadium - Watford - Hertfordshire
18:45Clanfield 85 0 - 1 Long Crendon
Radcot Road - Clanfield - Oxfordshire
18:45Leverstock Green 3 - 1 Wembley
Pancake Lane - Hemel Hempstead - Hertfordshire
18:45Brantham Athletic 1 - 1 Benfleet
Brantham Leisure Centre - Brantham - Suffolk
18:45Sawbridgeworth Town 2 - 1 Romford
Crofters End Stadium #1 - Sawbridgeworth - Hertfordshire
18:45Cockfosters 4 - 2 Stanway Rovers
Cockfosters Sport Ground - London
18:45Hullbridge Sports 0 - 2 Hadley
Lower Road - Hullbridge
18:45Stowmarket Town 2 - 1 Rothwell Corinthians
Greens Meadow Ground - Stowmarket - Suffolk
18:45Woodbridge Town 2 - 2 Biggleswade United
Notcutts Park - Woodbridge - Suffolk
18:45West Bridgford 1 - 1 Dunkirk
Regatta Way Sports Ground - Nottingham
18:45Leicester Nirvana 1 - 3 Oadby Town
Dakyn Road - Thurnby - Leicestershire
18:45Long Melford 3 - 2 Northampton ON Chenecks
Stoneylands - Long Melford - Sudbury - Suffolk
18:45Maltby Main 2 - 1 Handsworth
Muglet Lane - Maltby - South Yorkshire
18:45Newark Flowserve 4 - 0 Deeping Rangers
Hawton Lane - Newark - Nottinghamshire
18:45Quorn 2 - 0 Melton Town
Sutton Park - Quorn - Leicestershire
18:45AFC Mansfield 2 - 1 Sherwood Colliery
Forest Town Stadium - Mansfield - Nottinghamshire
18:45Long Eaton United 3 - 1 Grimsby Borough
Grange Park - Long Eaton - Derbyshire
18:45Whitton United 4 - 3 Ipswich Wanderers
King George V Playing Field - Ipswich - Suffolk
18:45Hadleigh United 3 - 4 Mildenhall Town
Millfield - Hadleigh - Suffolk
18:45Haverhill Rovers 2 - 1 Norwich United
The New Croft - Haverhill - Suffolk
18:45Eynesbury Rovers 7 - 3 Desborough Town
The Alfred Hall Memorial Ground - Eynesbury - St. Neots
18:45Wellingborough Whitworth 1 - 6 Harborough Town
Victoria Mill Ground - Wellingborough - Northamptonshire
18:45Gorleston 5 - 0 Swaffham Town
Emerald Park - Gorleston-On-Sea - Norfolk
18:45Thetford Town 2 - 0 Wellingborough Town
Mundford Road - Thetford - Norfolk
18:45Peterborough N Star 0 - 1 Potton United
Branch Bros Stadium - Peterborough - Cambridgeshire
18:45Diss Town 1 - 0 Framlingham Town
Brewers Green Lane Stadium - Diss - Norfolk
18:45Tuffley Rovers 2 - 5 Harefield United
Glevum Park - Gloucester
18:30Easington Sports 2 - 0 Tring Athletic
Addison Road - Banbury - Oxfordshire
18:30East Preston 0 - 2 Chatham Town
Lashmar Recreation Ground - East Preston - West Sussex
18:30Crowborough Athletic 3 - 4 Crawley Down Gatwick
Crowborough Community Stadium - Crowborough - East Sussex
18:30Leighton Town 3 - 0 Abingdon United
Sharpenhoe Road - Barton-Le-Clay - Bedfordshire
18:30Ardley United 0 - 0 Edgware Town
The Playing Fields - Ardley - Oxfordshire
18:30Newcastle Benfield 1 - 1 Seaham Red Star
Sam Smith's Park - Newcastle upon Tyne - Tyne and Wear
18:30Uckfield Town 0 - 1 Little Common
The Oaks - Uckfield - East Sussex
18:30Lancing 3 - 3 Phoenix Sports
Culver Road - Lancing - West Sussex
18:30Brislington 0 - 2 Cadbury Heath
Brislington Stadium - Brislington - Bristol
18:30Shepton Mallet 3 - 0 Torrington
The Playing Fields - Shepton Mallet - Somerset
18:30Wells City 2 - 0 Bovey Tracey
Athletic Field - Paulton - Somerset
18:30Pagham 2 - 1 Fleet Town
Nyewood Lane - Bognor Regis - West Sussex
18:30Buckland Athletic 1 - 1 Bitton
Homers Heath - Newton Abbot - Devon
Monday 31 August 2020 Woodford Town London Colney McCulloch's Stadium (Harlow - Essex)
18:45Woodford Town 3 - 1 London Colney
McCulloch's Stadium - Harlow - Essex