Premier League
2020/2021

Thursday 14 January 2021 Arsenal Crystal Palace Emirates Stadium (London)
20:00Arsenal 0 - 0 Crystal Palace
Emirates Stadium - London
Wednesday 13 January 2021 Tottenham Hotspur Fulham Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (London) Manchester City Brighton & Hove Albion Etihad Stadium (Manchester)
20:15Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium - London
18:00Manchester City 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Etihad Stadium - Manchester
Tuesday 12 January 2021 Wolverhampton Wanderers Everton Molineux Stadium (Wolverhampton - West Midlands) Burnley Manchester United Turf Moor (Burnley) Sheffield United Newcastle United Bramall Lane (Sheffield)
20:15Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 2 Everton
Molineux Stadium - Wolverhampton - West Midlands
20:15Burnley 0 - 1 Manchester United
Turf Moor - Burnley
18:00Sheffield United 1 - 0 Newcastle United
Bramall Lane - Sheffield
Monday 4 January 2021 Southampton Liverpool St. Mary's Stadium (Southampton - Hampshire)
20:00Southampton 1 - 0 Liverpool
St. Mary's Stadium - Southampton - Hampshire
Sunday 3 January 2021 Chelsea Manchester City Stamford Bridge (London) Newcastle United Leicester City St. James' Park (Newcastle upon Tyne)
16:30Chelsea 1 - 3 Manchester City
Stamford Bridge - London
14:15Newcastle United 1 - 2 Leicester City
St. James' Park - Newcastle upon Tyne
Saturday 2 January 2021 West Bromwich Albion Arsenal The Hawthorns (West Bromwich) Brighton & Hove Albion Wolverhampton Wanderers The American Express Community Stadium (Falmer - East Sussex) Crystal Palace Sheffield United Selhurst Park (London) Tottenham Hotspur Leeds United Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (London)
20:00West Bromwich Albion 0 - 4 Arsenal
The Hawthorns - West Bromwich
17:30Brighton & Hove Albion 3 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers
The American Express Community Stadium - Falmer - East Sussex
15:00Crystal Palace 2 - 0 Sheffield United
Selhurst Park - London
12:30Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 Leeds United
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium - London
Friday 1 January 2021 Manchester United Aston Villa Old Trafford (Manchester) Everton West Ham United Goodison Park (Liverpool)
20:00Manchester United 2 - 1 Aston Villa
Old Trafford - Manchester
17:30Everton 0 - 1 West Ham United
Goodison Park - Liverpool
Wednesday 30 December 2020 Newcastle United Liverpool St. James' Park (Newcastle upon Tyne)
20:00Newcastle United 0 - 0 Liverpool
St. James' Park - Newcastle upon Tyne
Tuesday 29 December 2020 Manchester United Wolverhampton Wanderers Old Trafford (Manchester) Brighton & Hove Albion Arsenal The American Express Community Stadium (Falmer - East Sussex) Southampton West Ham United St. Mary's Stadium (Southampton - Hampshire) Burnley Sheffield United Turf Moor (Burnley) West Bromwich Albion Leeds United The Hawthorns (West Bromwich)
20:00Manchester United 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Old Trafford - Manchester
18:00Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 1 Arsenal
The American Express Community Stadium - Falmer - East Sussex
18:00Southampton 0 - 0 West Ham United
St. Mary's Stadium - Southampton - Hampshire
18:00Burnley 1 - 0 Sheffield United
Turf Moor - Burnley
18:00West Bromwich Albion 0 - 5 Leeds United
The Hawthorns - West Bromwich
Monday 28 December 2020 Chelsea Aston Villa Stamford Bridge (London) Crystal Palace Leicester City Selhurst Park (London)
17:30Chelsea 1 - 1 Aston Villa
Stamford Bridge - London
15:00Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Leicester City
Selhurst Park - London
Sunday 27 December 2020 Wolverhampton Wanderers Tottenham Hotspur Molineux Stadium (Wolverhampton - West Midlands) Liverpool West Bromwich Albion Anfield (Liverpool) West Ham United Brighton & Hove Albion London Stadium (London) Leeds United Burnley Elland Road (Leeds - West Yorkshire)
19:15Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
Molineux Stadium - Wolverhampton - West Midlands
16:30Liverpool 1 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
Anfield - Liverpool
14:15West Ham United 2 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
London Stadium - London
12:00Leeds United 1 - 0 Burnley
Elland Road - Leeds - West Yorkshire
Saturday 26 December 2020 Manchester City Newcastle United Etihad Stadium (Manchester) Sheffield United Everton Bramall Lane (Sheffield) Arsenal Chelsea Emirates Stadium (London) Aston Villa Crystal Palace Villa Park (Birmingham) Fulham Southampton Craven Cottage (London) Leicester City Manchester United King Power Stadium (Leicester - Leicestershire)
20:00Manchester City 2 - 0 Newcastle United
Etihad Stadium - Manchester
20:00Sheffield United 0 - 1 Everton
Bramall Lane - Sheffield
17:30Arsenal 3 - 1 Chelsea
Emirates Stadium - London
15:00Aston Villa 3 - 0 Crystal Palace
Villa Park - Birmingham
15:00Fulham 0 - 0 Southampton
Craven Cottage - London
12:30Leicester City 2 - 2 Manchester United
King Power Stadium - Leicester - Leicestershire
Monday 21 December 2020 Chelsea West Ham United Stamford Bridge (London) Burnley Wolverhampton Wanderers Turf Moor (Burnley)
20:00Chelsea 3 - 0 West Ham United
Stamford Bridge - London
17:30Burnley 2 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Turf Moor - Burnley
Sunday 20 December 2020 West Bromwich Albion Aston Villa The Hawthorns (West Bromwich) Manchester United Leeds United Old Trafford (Manchester) Tottenham Hotspur Leicester City Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (London) Brighton & Hove Albion Sheffield United The American Express Community Stadium (Falmer - East Sussex)
19:15West Bromwich Albion 0 - 3 Aston Villa
The Hawthorns - West Bromwich
16:30Manchester United 6 - 2 Leeds United
Old Trafford - Manchester
14:15Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 2 Leicester City
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium - London
12:00Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 Sheffield United
The American Express Community Stadium - Falmer - East Sussex
Saturday 19 December 2020 Newcastle United Fulham St. James' Park (Newcastle upon Tyne) Everton Arsenal Goodison Park (Liverpool) Southampton Manchester City St. Mary's Stadium (Southampton - Hampshire) Crystal Palace Liverpool Selhurst Park (London)
20:00Newcastle United 1 - 1 Fulham
St. James' Park - Newcastle upon Tyne
17:30Everton 2 - 1 Arsenal
Goodison Park - Liverpool
15:00Southampton 0 - 1 Manchester City
St. Mary's Stadium - Southampton - Hampshire
12:30Crystal Palace 0 - 7 Liverpool
Selhurst Park - London
Thursday 17 December 2020 Sheffield United Manchester United Bramall Lane (Sheffield) Aston Villa Burnley Villa Park (Birmingham)
20:00Sheffield United 2 - 3 Manchester United
Bramall Lane - Sheffield
18:00Aston Villa 0 - 0 Burnley
Villa Park - Birmingham
Wednesday 16 December 2020 Fulham Brighton & Hove Albion Craven Cottage (London) West Ham United Crystal Palace London Stadium (London) Liverpool Tottenham Hotspur Anfield (Liverpool) Arsenal Southampton Emirates Stadium (London) Leicester City Everton King Power Stadium (Leicester - Leicestershire) Leeds United Newcastle United Elland Road (Leeds - West Yorkshire)
20:00Fulham 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Craven Cottage - London
20:00West Ham United 1 - 1 Crystal Palace
London Stadium - London
20:00Liverpool 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
Anfield - Liverpool
18:00Arsenal 1 - 1 Southampton
Emirates Stadium - London
18:00Leicester City 0 - 2 Everton
King Power Stadium - Leicester - Leicestershire
18:00Leeds United 5 - 2 Newcastle United
Elland Road - Leeds - West Yorkshire
Tuesday 15 December 2020 Manchester City West Bromwich Albion Etihad Stadium (Manchester) Wolverhampton Wanderers Chelsea Molineux Stadium (Wolverhampton - West Midlands)
20:00Manchester City 1 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
Etihad Stadium - Manchester
18:00Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 Chelsea
Molineux Stadium - Wolverhampton - West Midlands
Sunday 13 December 2020 Leicester City Brighton & Hove Albion King Power Stadium (Leicester - Leicestershire) Arsenal Burnley Emirates Stadium (London) Fulham Liverpool Craven Cottage (London) Crystal Palace Tottenham Hotspur Selhurst Park (London) Southampton Sheffield United St. Mary's Stadium (Southampton - Hampshire)
19:15Leicester City 3 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
King Power Stadium - Leicester - Leicestershire
19:15Arsenal 0 - 1 Burnley
Emirates Stadium - London
16:30Fulham 1 - 1 Liverpool
Craven Cottage - London
14:15Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
Selhurst Park - London
12:00Southampton 3 - 0 Sheffield United
St. Mary's Stadium - Southampton - Hampshire
Saturday 12 December 2020 Everton Chelsea Goodison Park (Liverpool) Manchester United Manchester City Old Trafford (Manchester) Newcastle United West Bromwich Albion St. James' Park (Newcastle upon Tyne) Wolverhampton Wanderers Aston Villa Molineux Stadium (Wolverhampton - West Midlands)
20:00Everton 1 - 0 Chelsea
Goodison Park - Liverpool
17:30Manchester United 0 - 0 Manchester City
Old Trafford - Manchester
15:00Newcastle United 2 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
St. James' Park - Newcastle upon Tyne
12:30Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 1 Aston Villa
Molineux Stadium - Wolverhampton - West Midlands
Friday 11 December 2020 Leeds United West Ham United Elland Road (Leeds - West Yorkshire)
20:00Leeds United 1 - 2 West Ham United
Elland Road - Leeds - West Yorkshire
Monday 7 December 2020 Brighton & Hove Albion Southampton The American Express Community Stadium (Falmer - East Sussex)
20:00Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 2 Southampton
The American Express Community Stadium - Falmer - East Sussex
Sunday 6 December 2020 Liverpool Wolverhampton Wanderers Anfield (Liverpool) Tottenham Hotspur Arsenal Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (London) Sheffield United Leicester City Bramall Lane (Sheffield) West Bromwich Albion Crystal Palace The Hawthorns (West Bromwich)
19:15Liverpool 4 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Anfield - Liverpool
16:30Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium - London
14:15Sheffield United 1 - 2 Leicester City
Bramall Lane - Sheffield
12:00West Bromwich Albion 1 - 5 Crystal Palace
The Hawthorns - West Bromwich
Saturday 5 December 2020 Chelsea Leeds United Stamford Bridge (London) West Ham United Manchester United London Stadium (London) Manchester City Fulham Etihad Stadium (Manchester) Burnley Everton Turf Moor (Burnley)
20:00Chelsea 3 - 1 Leeds United
Stamford Bridge - London
17:30West Ham United 1 - 3 Manchester United
London Stadium - London
15:00Manchester City 2 - 0 Fulham
Etihad Stadium - Manchester
12:30Burnley 1 - 1 Everton
Turf Moor - Burnley
Monday 30 November 2020 West Ham United Aston Villa London Stadium (London) Leicester City Fulham King Power Stadium (Leicester - Leicestershire)
20:00West Ham United 2 - 1 Aston Villa
London Stadium - London
17:30Leicester City 1 - 2 Fulham
King Power Stadium - Leicester - Leicestershire
Sunday 29 November 2020 Arsenal Wolverhampton Wanderers Emirates Stadium (London) Chelsea Tottenham Hotspur Stamford Bridge (London) Southampton Manchester United St. Mary's Stadium (Southampton - Hampshire)
19:15Arsenal 1 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Emirates Stadium - London
16:30Chelsea 0 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
Stamford Bridge - London
14:00Southampton 2 - 3 Manchester United
St. Mary's Stadium - Southampton - Hampshire
Saturday 28 November 2020 West Bromwich Albion Sheffield United The Hawthorns (West Bromwich) Everton Leeds United Goodison Park (Liverpool) Manchester City Burnley Etihad Stadium (Manchester) Brighton & Hove Albion Liverpool The American Express Community Stadium (Falmer - East Sussex)
20:00West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0 Sheffield United
The Hawthorns - West Bromwich
17:30Everton 0 - 1 Leeds United
Goodison Park - Liverpool
15:00Manchester City 5 - 0 Burnley
Etihad Stadium - Manchester
12:30Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 Liverpool
The American Express Community Stadium - Falmer - East Sussex
Friday 27 November 2020 Crystal Palace Newcastle United Selhurst Park (London)
20:00Crystal Palace 0 - 2 Newcastle United
Selhurst Park - London
Monday 23 November 2020 Wolverhampton Wanderers Southampton Molineux Stadium (Wolverhampton - West Midlands) Burnley Crystal Palace Turf Moor (Burnley)
20:00Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 1 Southampton
Molineux Stadium - Wolverhampton - West Midlands
17:30Burnley 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
Turf Moor - Burnley
Sunday 22 November 2020 Liverpool Leicester City Anfield (Liverpool) Leeds United Arsenal Elland Road (Leeds - West Yorkshire) Sheffield United West Ham United Bramall Lane (Sheffield) Fulham Everton Craven Cottage (London)
19:15Liverpool 3 - 0 Leicester City
Anfield - Liverpool
16:30Leeds United 0 - 0 Arsenal
Elland Road - Leeds - West Yorkshire
14:00Sheffield United 0 - 1 West Ham United
Bramall Lane - Sheffield
12:00Fulham 2 - 3 Everton
Craven Cottage - London
Saturday 21 November 2020 Manchester United West Bromwich Albion Old Trafford (Manchester) Tottenham Hotspur Manchester City Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (London) Aston Villa Brighton & Hove Albion Villa Park (Birmingham) Newcastle United Chelsea St. James' Park (Newcastle upon Tyne)
20:00Manchester United 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
Old Trafford - Manchester
17:30Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium - London
15:00Aston Villa 1 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
Villa Park - Birmingham
12:30Newcastle United 0 - 2 Chelsea
St. James' Park - Newcastle upon Tyne
Sunday 8 November 2020 Arsenal Aston Villa Emirates Stadium (London) Manchester City Liverpool Etihad Stadium (Manchester) Leicester City Wolverhampton Wanderers King Power Stadium (Leicester - Leicestershire) West Bromwich Albion Tottenham Hotspur The Hawthorns (West Bromwich)
19:15Arsenal 0 - 3 Aston Villa
Emirates Stadium - London
16:30Manchester City 1 - 1 Liverpool
Etihad Stadium - Manchester
14:00Leicester City 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
King Power Stadium - Leicester - Leicestershire
12:00West Bromwich Albion 0 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
The Hawthorns - West Bromwich
Saturday 7 November 2020 West Ham United Fulham London Stadium (London) Chelsea Sheffield United Stamford Bridge (London) Crystal Palace Leeds United Selhurst Park (London) Everton Manchester United Goodison Park (Liverpool)
20:00West Ham United 1 - 0 Fulham
London Stadium - London
17:30Chelsea 4 - 1 Sheffield United
Stamford Bridge - London
15:00Crystal Palace 4 - 1 Leeds United
Selhurst Park - London
12:30Everton 1 - 3 Manchester United
Goodison Park - Liverpool
Friday 6 November 2020 Southampton Newcastle United St. Mary's Stadium (Southampton - Hampshire) Brighton & Hove Albion Burnley The American Express Community Stadium (Falmer - East Sussex)
20:00Southampton 2 - 0 Newcastle United
St. Mary's Stadium - Southampton - Hampshire
17:30Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 0 Burnley
The American Express Community Stadium - Falmer - East Sussex
Monday 2 November 2020 Leeds United Leicester City Elland Road (Leeds - West Yorkshire) Fulham West Bromwich Albion Craven Cottage (London)
20:00Leeds United 1 - 4 Leicester City
Elland Road - Leeds - West Yorkshire
17:30Fulham 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
Craven Cottage - London
Sunday 1 November 2020 Tottenham Hotspur Brighton & Hove Albion Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (London) Manchester United Arsenal Old Trafford (Manchester) Newcastle United Everton St. James' Park (Newcastle upon Tyne) Aston Villa Southampton Villa Park (Birmingham)
19:15Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium - London
16:30Manchester United 0 - 1 Arsenal
Old Trafford - Manchester
14:00Newcastle United 2 - 1 Everton
St. James' Park - Newcastle upon Tyne
12:00Aston Villa 3 - 4 Southampton
Villa Park - Birmingham
Saturday 31 October 2020 Liverpool West Ham United Anfield (Liverpool) Burnley Chelsea Turf Moor (Burnley) Sheffield United Manchester City Bramall Lane (Sheffield)
17:30Liverpool 2 - 1 West Ham United
Anfield - Liverpool
15:00Burnley 0 - 3 Chelsea
Turf Moor - Burnley
12:30Sheffield United 0 - 1 Manchester City
Bramall Lane - Sheffield
Friday 30 October 2020 Wolverhampton Wanderers Crystal Palace Molineux Stadium (Wolverhampton - West Midlands)
20:00Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
Molineux Stadium - Wolverhampton - West Midlands
Monday 26 October 2020 Burnley Tottenham Hotspur Turf Moor (Burnley) Brighton & Hove Albion West Bromwich Albion The American Express Community Stadium (Falmer - East Sussex)
20:00Burnley 0 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
Turf Moor - Burnley
17:30Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
The American Express Community Stadium - Falmer - East Sussex
Sunday 25 October 2020 Arsenal Leicester City Emirates Stadium (London) Wolverhampton Wanderers Newcastle United Molineux Stadium (Wolverhampton - West Midlands) Southampton Everton St. Mary's Stadium (Southampton - Hampshire)
19:15Arsenal 0 - 1 Leicester City
Emirates Stadium - London
16:30Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 1 Newcastle United
Molineux Stadium - Wolverhampton - West Midlands
14:00Southampton 2 - 0 Everton
St. Mary's Stadium - Southampton - Hampshire
Saturday 24 October 2020 Liverpool Sheffield United Anfield (Liverpool) Manchester United Chelsea Old Trafford (Manchester) Fulham Crystal Palace Craven Cottage (London) West Ham United Manchester City London Stadium (London)
19:00Liverpool 2 - 1 Sheffield United
Anfield - Liverpool
16:30Manchester United 0 - 0 Chelsea
Old Trafford - Manchester
14:00Fulham 1 - 2 Crystal Palace
Craven Cottage - London
11:30West Ham United 1 - 1 Manchester City
London Stadium - London
Friday 23 October 2020 Aston Villa Leeds United Villa Park (Birmingham)
19:00Aston Villa 0 - 3 Leeds United
Villa Park - Birmingham
Monday 19 October 2020 Leeds United Wolverhampton Wanderers Elland Road (Leeds - West Yorkshire) West Bromwich Albion Burnley The Hawthorns (West Bromwich)
19:00Leeds United 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Elland Road - Leeds - West Yorkshire
16:30West Bromwich Albion 0 - 0 Burnley
The Hawthorns - West Bromwich
Sunday 18 October 2020 Leicester City Aston Villa King Power Stadium (Leicester - Leicestershire) Tottenham Hotspur West Ham United Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (London) Crystal Palace Brighton & Hove Albion Selhurst Park (London) Sheffield United Fulham Bramall Lane (Sheffield)
18:15Leicester City 0 - 1 Aston Villa
King Power Stadium - Leicester - Leicestershire
15:30Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 3 West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium - London
13:00Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Selhurst Park - London
11:00Sheffield United 1 - 1 Fulham
Bramall Lane - Sheffield
Saturday 17 October 2020 Newcastle United Manchester United St. James' Park (Newcastle upon Tyne) Manchester City Arsenal Etihad Stadium (Manchester) Chelsea Southampton Stamford Bridge (London) Everton Liverpool Goodison Park (Liverpool)
19:00Newcastle United 1 - 4 Manchester United
St. James' Park - Newcastle upon Tyne
16:30Manchester City 1 - 0 Arsenal
Etihad Stadium - Manchester
14:00Chelsea 3 - 3 Southampton
Stamford Bridge - London
11:30Everton 2 - 2 Liverpool
Goodison Park - Liverpool
Sunday 4 October 2020 Aston Villa Liverpool Villa Park (Birmingham) Manchester United Tottenham Hotspur Old Trafford (Manchester) Arsenal Sheffield United Emirates Stadium (London) Wolverhampton Wanderers Fulham Molineux Stadium (Wolverhampton - West Midlands) Southampton West Bromwich Albion St. Mary's Stadium (Southampton - Hampshire) Leicester City West Ham United King Power Stadium (Leicester - Leicestershire)
18:15Aston Villa 7 - 2 Liverpool
Villa Park - Birmingham
15:30Manchester United 1 - 6 Tottenham Hotspur
Old Trafford - Manchester
13:00Arsenal 2 - 1 Sheffield United
Emirates Stadium - London
13:00Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 Fulham
Molineux Stadium - Wolverhampton - West Midlands
11:00Southampton 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
St. Mary's Stadium - Southampton - Hampshire
11:00Leicester City 0 - 3 West Ham United
King Power Stadium - Leicester - Leicestershire
Saturday 3 October 2020 Newcastle United Burnley St. James' Park (Newcastle upon Tyne) Leeds United Manchester City Elland Road (Leeds - West Yorkshire) Everton Brighton & Hove Albion Goodison Park (Liverpool) Chelsea Crystal Palace Stamford Bridge (London)
19:00Newcastle United 3 - 1 Burnley
St. James' Park - Newcastle upon Tyne
16:30Leeds United 1 - 1 Manchester City
Elland Road - Leeds - West Yorkshire
14:00Everton 4 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
Goodison Park - Liverpool
11:30Chelsea 4 - 0 Crystal Palace
Stamford Bridge - London
Monday 28 September 2020 Liverpool Arsenal Anfield (Liverpool) Fulham Aston Villa Craven Cottage (London)
19:00Liverpool 3 - 1 Arsenal
Anfield - Liverpool
16:45Fulham 0 - 3 Aston Villa
Craven Cottage - London
Sunday 27 September 2020 West Ham United Wolverhampton Wanderers London Stadium (London) Manchester City Leicester City Etihad Stadium (Manchester) Tottenham Hotspur Newcastle United Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (London) Sheffield United Leeds United Bramall Lane (Sheffield)
18:00West Ham United 4 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
London Stadium - London
15:30Manchester City 2 - 5 Leicester City
Etihad Stadium - Manchester
13:00Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium - London
11:00Sheffield United 0 - 1 Leeds United
Bramall Lane - Sheffield
Saturday 26 September 2020 Burnley Southampton Turf Moor (Burnley) West Bromwich Albion Chelsea The Hawthorns (West Bromwich) Crystal Palace Everton Selhurst Park (London) Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester United The American Express Community Stadium (Falmer - East Sussex)
19:00Burnley 0 - 1 Southampton
Turf Moor - Burnley
16:30West Bromwich Albion 3 - 3 Chelsea
The Hawthorns - West Bromwich
14:00Crystal Palace 1 - 2 Everton
Selhurst Park - London
11:30Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 3 Manchester United
The American Express Community Stadium - Falmer - East Sussex
Monday 21 September 2020 Wolverhampton Wanderers Manchester City Molineux Stadium (Wolverhampton - West Midlands) Aston Villa Sheffield United Villa Park (Birmingham)
19:15Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 3 Manchester City
Molineux Stadium - Wolverhampton - West Midlands
17:00Aston Villa 1 - 0 Sheffield United
Villa Park - Birmingham
Sunday 20 September 2020 Leicester City Burnley King Power Stadium (Leicester - Leicestershire) Chelsea Liverpool Stamford Bridge (London) Newcastle United Brighton & Hove Albion St. James' Park (Newcastle upon Tyne) Southampton Tottenham Hotspur St. Mary's Stadium (Southampton - Hampshire)
18:00Leicester City 4 - 2 Burnley
King Power Stadium - Leicester - Leicestershire
15:30Chelsea 0 - 2 Liverpool
Stamford Bridge - London
13:00Newcastle United 0 - 3 Brighton & Hove Albion
St. James' Park - Newcastle upon Tyne
11:00Southampton 2 - 5 Tottenham Hotspur
St. Mary's Stadium - Southampton - Hampshire
Saturday 19 September 2020 Arsenal West Ham United Emirates Stadium (London) Manchester United Crystal Palace Old Trafford (Manchester) Leeds United Fulham Elland Road (Leeds - West Yorkshire) Everton West Bromwich Albion Goodison Park (Liverpool)
19:00Arsenal 2 - 1 West Ham United
Emirates Stadium - London
16:30Manchester United 1 - 3 Crystal Palace
Old Trafford - Manchester
14:00Leeds United 4 - 3 Fulham
Elland Road - Leeds - West Yorkshire
11:30Everton 5 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
Goodison Park - Liverpool
Monday 14 September 2020 Brighton & Hove Albion Chelsea The American Express Community Stadium (Falmer - East Sussex) Sheffield United Wolverhampton Wanderers Bramall Lane (Sheffield)
19:15Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 3 Chelsea
The American Express Community Stadium - Falmer - East Sussex
17:00Sheffield United 0 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bramall Lane - Sheffield
Sunday 13 September 2020 Tottenham Hotspur Everton Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (London) West Bromwich Albion Leicester City The Hawthorns (West Bromwich)
15:30Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 1 Everton
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium - London
13:00West Bromwich Albion 0 - 3 Leicester City
The Hawthorns - West Bromwich
Saturday 12 September 2020 West Ham United Newcastle United London Stadium (London) Liverpool Leeds United Anfield (Liverpool) Crystal Palace Southampton Selhurst Park (London) Fulham Arsenal Craven Cottage (London)
19:00West Ham United 0 - 2 Newcastle United
London Stadium - London
16:30Liverpool 4 - 3 Leeds United
Anfield - Liverpool
14:00Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Southampton
Selhurst Park - London
11:30Fulham 0 - 3 Arsenal
Craven Cottage - London