Premier League
2020/2021

Sunday 25 October 2020 Arsenal Leicester City Emirates Stadium (London) Wolverhampton Wanderers Newcastle United Molineux Stadium (Wolverhampton - West Midlands) Southampton Everton St. Mary's Stadium (Southampton - Hampshire)
19:15Arsenal 0 - 1 Leicester City
Emirates Stadium - London
16:30Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 1 Newcastle United
Molineux Stadium - Wolverhampton - West Midlands
14:00Southampton 2 - 0 Everton
St. Mary's Stadium - Southampton - Hampshire
Saturday 24 October 2020 Liverpool Sheffield United Anfield (Liverpool) Manchester United Chelsea Old Trafford (Manchester) Fulham Crystal Palace Craven Cottage (London) West Ham United Manchester City London Stadium (London)
19:00Liverpool 2 - 1 Sheffield United
Anfield - Liverpool
16:30Manchester United 0 - 0 Chelsea
Old Trafford - Manchester
14:00Fulham 1 - 2 Crystal Palace
Craven Cottage - London
11:30West Ham United 1 - 1 Manchester City
London Stadium - London
Friday 23 October 2020 Aston Villa Leeds United Villa Park (Birmingham)
19:00Aston Villa 0 - 3 Leeds United
Villa Park - Birmingham
Monday 19 October 2020 Leeds United Wolverhampton Wanderers Elland Road (Leeds - West Yorkshire) West Bromwich Albion Burnley The Hawthorns (West Bromwich)
19:00Leeds United 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Elland Road - Leeds - West Yorkshire
16:30West Bromwich Albion 0 - 0 Burnley
The Hawthorns - West Bromwich
Sunday 18 October 2020 Leicester City Aston Villa King Power Stadium (Leicester - Leicestershire) Tottenham Hotspur West Ham United Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (London) Crystal Palace Brighton & Hove Albion Selhurst Park (London) Sheffield United Fulham Bramall Lane (Sheffield)
18:15Leicester City 0 - 1 Aston Villa
King Power Stadium - Leicester - Leicestershire
15:30Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 3 West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium - London
13:00Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Selhurst Park - London
11:00Sheffield United 1 - 1 Fulham
Bramall Lane - Sheffield
Saturday 17 October 2020 Newcastle United Manchester United St. James' Park (Newcastle upon Tyne) Manchester City Arsenal Etihad Stadium (Manchester) Chelsea Southampton Stamford Bridge (London) Everton Liverpool Goodison Park (Liverpool)
19:00Newcastle United 1 - 4 Manchester United
St. James' Park - Newcastle upon Tyne
16:30Manchester City 1 - 0 Arsenal
Etihad Stadium - Manchester
14:00Chelsea 3 - 3 Southampton
Stamford Bridge - London
11:30Everton 2 - 2 Liverpool
Goodison Park - Liverpool
Sunday 4 October 2020 Aston Villa Liverpool Villa Park (Birmingham) Manchester United Tottenham Hotspur Old Trafford (Manchester) Arsenal Sheffield United Emirates Stadium (London) Wolverhampton Wanderers Fulham Molineux Stadium (Wolverhampton - West Midlands) Leicester City West Ham United King Power Stadium (Leicester - Leicestershire) Southampton West Bromwich Albion St. Mary's Stadium (Southampton - Hampshire)
18:15Aston Villa 7 - 2 Liverpool
Villa Park - Birmingham
15:30Manchester United 1 - 6 Tottenham Hotspur
Old Trafford - Manchester
13:00Arsenal 2 - 1 Sheffield United
Emirates Stadium - London
13:00Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 Fulham
Molineux Stadium - Wolverhampton - West Midlands
11:00Leicester City 0 - 3 West Ham United
King Power Stadium - Leicester - Leicestershire
11:00Southampton 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
St. Mary's Stadium - Southampton - Hampshire
Saturday 3 October 2020 Newcastle United Burnley St. James' Park (Newcastle upon Tyne) Leeds United Manchester City Elland Road (Leeds - West Yorkshire) Everton Brighton & Hove Albion Goodison Park (Liverpool) Chelsea Crystal Palace Stamford Bridge (London)
19:00Newcastle United 3 - 1 Burnley
St. James' Park - Newcastle upon Tyne
16:30Leeds United 1 - 1 Manchester City
Elland Road - Leeds - West Yorkshire
14:00Everton 4 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
Goodison Park - Liverpool
11:30Chelsea 4 - 0 Crystal Palace
Stamford Bridge - London
Monday 28 September 2020 Liverpool Arsenal Anfield (Liverpool) Fulham Aston Villa Craven Cottage (London)
19:00Liverpool 3 - 1 Arsenal
Anfield - Liverpool
16:45Fulham 0 - 3 Aston Villa
Craven Cottage - London
Sunday 27 September 2020 West Ham United Wolverhampton Wanderers London Stadium (London) Manchester City Leicester City Etihad Stadium (Manchester) Tottenham Hotspur Newcastle United Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (London) Sheffield United Leeds United Bramall Lane (Sheffield)
18:00West Ham United 4 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
London Stadium - London
15:30Manchester City 2 - 5 Leicester City
Etihad Stadium - Manchester
13:00Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium - London
11:00Sheffield United 0 - 1 Leeds United
Bramall Lane - Sheffield
Saturday 26 September 2020 Burnley Southampton Turf Moor (Burnley) West Bromwich Albion Chelsea The Hawthorns (West Bromwich) Crystal Palace Everton Selhurst Park (London) Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester United The American Express Community Stadium (Falmer - East Sussex)
19:00Burnley 0 - 1 Southampton
Turf Moor - Burnley
16:30West Bromwich Albion 3 - 3 Chelsea
The Hawthorns - West Bromwich
14:00Crystal Palace 1 - 2 Everton
Selhurst Park - London
11:30Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 3 Manchester United
The American Express Community Stadium - Falmer - East Sussex
Monday 21 September 2020 Wolverhampton Wanderers Manchester City Molineux Stadium (Wolverhampton - West Midlands) Aston Villa Sheffield United Villa Park (Birmingham)
19:15Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 3 Manchester City
Molineux Stadium - Wolverhampton - West Midlands
17:00Aston Villa 1 - 0 Sheffield United
Villa Park - Birmingham
Sunday 20 September 2020 Leicester City Burnley King Power Stadium (Leicester - Leicestershire) Chelsea Liverpool Stamford Bridge (London) Newcastle United Brighton & Hove Albion St. James' Park (Newcastle upon Tyne) Southampton Tottenham Hotspur St. Mary's Stadium (Southampton - Hampshire)
18:00Leicester City 4 - 2 Burnley
King Power Stadium - Leicester - Leicestershire
15:30Chelsea 0 - 2 Liverpool
Stamford Bridge - London
13:00Newcastle United 0 - 3 Brighton & Hove Albion
St. James' Park - Newcastle upon Tyne
11:00Southampton 2 - 5 Tottenham Hotspur
St. Mary's Stadium - Southampton - Hampshire
Saturday 19 September 2020 Arsenal West Ham United Emirates Stadium (London) Manchester United Crystal Palace Old Trafford (Manchester) Leeds United Fulham Elland Road (Leeds - West Yorkshire) Everton West Bromwich Albion Goodison Park (Liverpool)
19:00Arsenal 2 - 1 West Ham United
Emirates Stadium - London
16:30Manchester United 1 - 3 Crystal Palace
Old Trafford - Manchester
14:00Leeds United 4 - 3 Fulham
Elland Road - Leeds - West Yorkshire
11:30Everton 5 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
Goodison Park - Liverpool
Monday 14 September 2020 Brighton & Hove Albion Chelsea The American Express Community Stadium (Falmer - East Sussex) Sheffield United Wolverhampton Wanderers Bramall Lane (Sheffield)
19:15Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 3 Chelsea
The American Express Community Stadium - Falmer - East Sussex
17:00Sheffield United 0 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bramall Lane - Sheffield
Sunday 13 September 2020 Tottenham Hotspur Everton Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (London) West Bromwich Albion Leicester City The Hawthorns (West Bromwich)
15:30Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 1 Everton
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium - London
13:00West Bromwich Albion 0 - 3 Leicester City
The Hawthorns - West Bromwich
Saturday 12 September 2020 West Ham United Newcastle United London Stadium (London) Liverpool Leeds United Anfield (Liverpool) Crystal Palace Southampton Selhurst Park (London) Fulham Arsenal Craven Cottage (London)
19:00West Ham United 0 - 2 Newcastle United
London Stadium - London
16:30Liverpool 4 - 3 Leeds United
Anfield - Liverpool
14:00Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Southampton
Selhurst Park - London
11:30Fulham 0 - 3 Arsenal
Craven Cottage - London