2. Bundesliga
2020/2021

Sunday 25 October 2020 Sandhausen Paderborn BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald (Sandhausen) Heidenheim Osnabrück Voith-Arena (Heidenheim an der Brenz) Bochum Erzgebirge Aue Vonovia Ruhrstadion (Bochum)
12:30Sandhausen 1 - 1 Paderborn
BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald - Sandhausen
12:30Heidenheim 1 - 1 Osnabrück
Voith-Arena - Heidenheim an der Brenz
12:30Bochum 2 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
Vonovia Ruhrstadion - Bochum
Saturday 24 October 2020 Hamburger SV Würzburger Kickers Volksparkstadion (Hamburg) Darmstadt 98 St. Pauli Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor (Darmstadt) Hannover 96 Fortuna Dusseldorf HDI-Arena (Hannover) Holstein Kiel Greuther Fürth Holstein-Stadion (Kiel)
11:00Hamburger SV 3 - 1 Würzburger Kickers
Volksparkstadion - Hamburg
11:00Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 St. Pauli
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor - Darmstadt
11:00Hannover 96 3 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
HDI-Arena - Hannover
11:00Holstein Kiel 1 - 3 Greuther Fürth
Holstein-Stadion - Kiel
Friday 23 October 2020 Jahn Regensburg Eintracht Braunschweig Jahnstadion Regensburg (Regensburg) Nürnberg Karlsruher SC Max-Morlock-Stadion (Nürnberg)
16:30Jahn Regensburg 3 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
Jahnstadion Regensburg - Regensburg
16:30Nürnberg 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC
Max-Morlock-Stadion - Nürnberg
Wednesday 21 October 2020 Hamburger SV Erzgebirge Aue Volksparkstadion (Hamburg)
16:30Hamburger SV 3 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
Volksparkstadion - Hamburg
Monday 19 October 2020 St. Pauli Nürnberg Millerntor-Stadion (Hamburg)
18:30St. Pauli 2 - 2 Nürnberg
Millerntor-Stadion - Hamburg
Sunday 18 October 2020 Fortuna Dusseldorf Jahn Regensburg Merkur Spiel-Arena (Düsseldorf) Würzburger Kickers Holstein Kiel flyeralarm-Arena (Würzburg) Paderborn Hannover 96 Benteler-Arena (Paderborn) Erzgebirge Aue Heidenheim Erzgebirgsstadion (Aue)
11:30Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
Merkur Spiel-Arena - Düsseldorf
11:30Würzburger Kickers 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel
flyeralarm-Arena - Würzburg
11:30Paderborn 1 - 0 Hannover 96
Benteler-Arena - Paderborn
11:30Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 Heidenheim
Erzgebirgsstadion - Aue
Saturday 17 October 2020 Eintracht Braunschweig Bochum Eintracht-Stadion (Braunschweig) Greuther Fürth Hamburger SV Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer (Fürth) Karlsruher SC Sandhausen Wildparkstadion (Karlsruhe)
11:00Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 1 Bochum
Eintracht-Stadion - Braunschweig
11:00Greuther Fürth 0 - 1 Hamburger SV
Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer - Fürth
11:00Karlsruher SC 3 - 0 Sandhausen
Wildparkstadion - Karlsruhe
Monday 5 October 2020 Nürnberg Darmstadt 98 Max-Morlock-Stadion (Nürnberg)
18:30Nürnberg 2 - 3 Darmstadt 98
Max-Morlock-Stadion - Nürnberg
Sunday 4 October 2020 Würzburger Kickers Greuther Fürth flyeralarm-Arena (Würzburg) Holstein Kiel Fortuna Dusseldorf Holstein-Stadion (Kiel)
11:30Würzburger Kickers 2 - 2 Greuther Fürth
flyeralarm-Arena - Würzburg
11:30Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Holstein-Stadion - Kiel
Saturday 3 October 2020 Heidenheim Paderborn Voith-Arena (Heidenheim an der Brenz) Jahn Regensburg Karlsruher SC Jahnstadion Regensburg (Regensburg) Hannover 96 Eintracht Braunschweig HDI-Arena (Hannover)
11:00Heidenheim 0 - 0 Paderborn
Voith-Arena - Heidenheim an der Brenz
11:00Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC
Jahnstadion Regensburg - Regensburg
11:00Hannover 96 4 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig
HDI-Arena - Hannover
Friday 2 October 2020 Bochum Osnabrück Vonovia Ruhrstadion (Bochum) Sandhausen St. Pauli BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald (Sandhausen)
16:30Bochum 0 - 0 Osnabrück
Vonovia Ruhrstadion - Bochum
16:30Sandhausen 1 - 0 St. Pauli
BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald - Sandhausen
Monday 28 September 2020 Paderborn Hamburger SV Benteler-Arena (Paderborn)
18:30Paderborn 3 - 4 Hamburger SV
Benteler-Arena - Paderborn
Sunday 27 September 2020 St. Pauli Heidenheim Millerntor-Stadion (Hamburg) Karlsruher SC Bochum Wildparkstadion (Karlsruhe) Nürnberg Sandhausen Max-Morlock-Stadion (Nürnberg)
11:30St. Pauli 4 - 2 Heidenheim
Millerntor-Stadion - Hamburg
11:30Karlsruher SC 0 - 1 Bochum
Wildparkstadion - Karlsruhe
11:30Nürnberg 1 - 0 Sandhausen
Max-Morlock-Stadion - Nürnberg
Saturday 26 September 2020 Fortuna Dusseldorf Würzburger Kickers Merkur Spiel-Arena (Düsseldorf) Darmstadt 98 Jahn Regensburg Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor (Darmstadt) Eintracht Braunschweig Holstein Kiel Eintracht-Stadion (Braunschweig)
11:00Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 0 Würzburger Kickers
Merkur Spiel-Arena - Düsseldorf
11:00Darmstadt 98 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor - Darmstadt
11:00Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel
Eintracht-Stadion - Braunschweig
Friday 25 September 2020 Erzgebirge Aue Greuther Fürth Erzgebirgsstadion (Aue) Osnabrück Hannover 96 Bremer Brücke (Osnabrück)
16:30Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth
Erzgebirgsstadion - Aue
16:30Osnabrück 2 - 1 Hannover 96
Bremer Brücke - Osnabrück
Monday 21 September 2020 Bochum St. Pauli Vonovia Ruhrstadion (Bochum)
18:30Bochum 2 - 2 St. Pauli
Vonovia Ruhrstadion - Bochum
Sunday 20 September 2020 Heidenheim Eintracht Braunschweig Voith-Arena (Heidenheim an der Brenz) Greuther Fürth Osnabrück Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer (Fürth) Holstein Kiel Paderborn Holstein-Stadion (Kiel)
11:30Heidenheim 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
Voith-Arena - Heidenheim an der Brenz
11:30Greuther Fürth 1 - 1 Osnabrück
Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer - Fürth
11:30Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 Paderborn
Holstein-Stadion - Kiel
Saturday 19 September 2020 Hannover 96 Karlsruher SC HDI-Arena (Hannover) Würzburger Kickers Erzgebirge Aue flyeralarm-Arena (Würzburg) Sandhausen Darmstadt 98 BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald (Sandhausen)
11:00Hannover 96 2 - 0 Karlsruher SC
HDI-Arena - Hannover
11:00Würzburger Kickers 0 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue
flyeralarm-Arena - Würzburg
11:00Sandhausen 3 - 2 Darmstadt 98
BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald - Sandhausen
Friday 18 September 2020 Hamburger SV Fortuna Dusseldorf Volksparkstadion (Hamburg) Jahn Regensburg Nürnberg Jahnstadion Regensburg (Regensburg)
16:30Hamburger SV 2 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Volksparkstadion - Hamburg
16:30Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 Nürnberg
Jahnstadion Regensburg - Regensburg