Super League 1
2020/2021

Monday 26 October 2020 Atromitos Panaitolikos Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens))
17:30Atromitos - Panaitolikos
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
Saturday 31 October 2020 Olympiakos Piraeus Apollon Smirnis Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) Atromitos PAS Giannina Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens)) Volos NFC Larissa Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos) Lamia Panathinaikos Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia)
13:00Olympiakos Piraeus - Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
15:15Atromitos - PAS Giannina
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
15:15Volos NFC - Larissa
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
17:30Lamia - Panathinaikos
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
Sunday 1 November 2020 Aris Asteras Tripolis Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki) Panaitolikos PAOK Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio) AEK Athens OFI Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens))
13:00Aris - Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
15:15Panaitolikos - PAOK
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
17:30AEK Athens - OFI
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
Saturday 7 November 2020 Asteras Tripolis Volos NFC Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli) PAS Giannina Panaitolikos Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) Panathinaikos Atromitos Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens))
13:00Asteras Tripolis - Volos NFC
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
15:15PAS Giannina - Panaitolikos
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
17:30Panathinaikos - Atromitos
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
Sunday 8 November 2020 OFI Olympiakos Piraeus Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion)) Larissa Lamia Stadio Alkazar (Larissa) Apollon Smirnis PAOK Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens)) Aris AEK Athens Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki)
13:00OFI - Olympiakos Piraeus
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
15:15Larissa - Lamia
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
15:15Apollon Smirnis - PAOK
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
17:30Aris - AEK Athens
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
Saturday 21 November 2020 Lamia Asteras Tripolis Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia) Atromitos Apollon Smirnis Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens)) Olympiakos Piraeus Panathinaikos Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus))
13:00Lamia - Asteras Tripolis
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
15:15Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
17:30Olympiakos Piraeus - Panathinaikos
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
Sunday 22 November 2020 AEK Athens Larissa Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) Panaitolikos Aris Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio) PAOK PAS Giannina Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki)
13:00AEK Athens - Larissa
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
15:15Panaitolikos - Aris
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
17:30PAOK - PAS Giannina
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
Monday 23 November 2020 Volos NFC OFI Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos)
17:30Volos NFC - OFI
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
Saturday 28 November 2020 Larissa Atromitos Stadio Alkazar (Larissa) Aris Olympiakos Piraeus Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki)
15:15Larissa - Atromitos
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
17:30Aris - Olympiakos Piraeus
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
Sunday 29 November 2020 Panathinaikos Panaitolikos Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) Lamia PAOK Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia) OFI PAS Giannina Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion)) Asteras Tripolis AEK Athens Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli)
13:00Panathinaikos - Panaitolikos
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
15:15Lamia - PAOK
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
15:15OFI - PAS Giannina
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
17:30Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
Monday 30 November 2020 Apollon Smirnis Volos NFC Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens))
17:30Apollon Smirnis - Volos NFC
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
Saturday 5 December 2020 Panaitolikos Larissa Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio) Atromitos Aris Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens)) Olympiakos Piraeus Volos NFC Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus))
13:00Panaitolikos - Larissa
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
15:15Atromitos - Aris
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
17:30Olympiakos Piraeus - Volos NFC
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
Sunday 6 December 2020 OFI Apollon Smirnis Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion)) PAOK Asteras Tripolis Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki) PAS Giannina Lamia Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) AEK Athens Panathinaikos Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens))
13:00OFI - Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
15:15PAOK - Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
15:15PAS Giannina - Lamia
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
17:30AEK Athens - Panathinaikos
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
Saturday 12 December 2020 Volos NFC Panaitolikos Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos) Larissa OFI Stadio Alkazar (Larissa) Panathinaikos PAS Giannina Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens))
13:00Volos NFC - Panaitolikos
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
15:15Larissa - OFI
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
17:30Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
Sunday 13 December 2020 Lamia Olympiakos Piraeus Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia) Apollon Smirnis AEK Athens Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens)) Aris PAOK Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki)
13:00Lamia - Olympiakos Piraeus
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
15:15Apollon Smirnis - AEK Athens
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
17:30Aris - PAOK
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
Monday 14 December 2020 Asteras Tripolis Atromitos Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli)
17:30Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
Saturday 19 December 2020 Panaitolikos Apollon Smirnis Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio) OFI Aris Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion))
15:15Panaitolikos - Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
17:30OFI - Aris
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
Sunday 20 December 2020 Olympiakos Piraeus Larissa Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) Atromitos Lamia Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens)) PAOK Panathinaikos Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki)
13:00Olympiakos Piraeus - Larissa
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
15:15Atromitos - Lamia
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
17:30PAOK - Panathinaikos
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
Monday 21 December 2020 PAS Giannina Asteras Tripolis Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) AEK Athens Volos NFC Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens))
15:15PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
17:30AEK Athens - Volos NFC
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
Sunday 3 January 2021 Panathinaikos Asteras Tripolis Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) Panaitolikos OFI Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio) Larissa PAOK Stadio Alkazar (Larissa) PAS Giannina Apollon Smirnis Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) Olympiakos Piraeus AEK Athens Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus))
13:00Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
13:00Panaitolikos - OFI
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
15:15Larissa - PAOK
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
15:15PAS Giannina - Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
17:30Olympiakos Piraeus - AEK Athens
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
Monday 4 January 2021 Volos NFC Atromitos Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos) Lamia Aris Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia)
15:15Volos NFC - Atromitos
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
17:30Lamia - Aris
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
Wednesday 6 January 2021 Apollon Smirnis Panathinaikos Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens)) Larissa PAS Giannina Stadio Alkazar (Larissa) AEK Athens Panaitolikos Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) Asteras Tripolis Olympiakos Piraeus Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli)
13:00Apollon Smirnis - Panathinaikos
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
15:15Larissa - PAS Giannina
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
15:15AEK Athens - Panaitolikos
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
17:30Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piraeus
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
Thursday 7 January 2021 OFI Lamia Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion)) Aris Volos NFC Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki) Atromitos PAOK Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens))
15:15OFI - Lamia
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
15:15Aris - Volos NFC
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
17:30Atromitos - PAOK
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens