Super League 1
2020/2021

Sunday 25 October 2020 PAS Giannina AEK Athens Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) Asteras Tripolis OFI Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli)
18:30PAS Giannina 0 - 1 AEK Athens
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
14:00Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 OFI
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
Saturday 24 October 2020 Panathinaikos Volos NFC Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens))
17:30Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Volos NFC
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
Wednesday 21 October 2020 Apollon Smirnis PAS Giannina Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens))
14:15Apollon Smirnis 1 - 2 PAS Giannina
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
Monday 19 October 2020 Lamia Panaitolikos Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia)
16:30Lamia 0 - 0 Panaitolikos
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
Sunday 18 October 2020 AEK Athens PAOK Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) Larissa Asteras Tripolis Stadio Alkazar (Larissa) OFI Panathinaikos Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion))
17:30AEK Athens 1 - 1 PAOK
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
15:15Larissa 1 - 3 Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
13:00OFI 2 - 2 Panathinaikos
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
Saturday 17 October 2020 Olympiakos Piraeus Atromitos Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) Aris Apollon Smirnis Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) Volos NFC PAS Giannina Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos)
17:30Olympiakos Piraeus 4 - 0 Atromitos
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
15:15Aris 1 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
13:00Volos NFC 2 - 1 PAS Giannina
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
Monday 5 October 2020 Lamia Volos NFC Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia)
16:30Lamia 1 - 2 Volos NFC
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
Sunday 4 October 2020 Atromitos AEK Athens Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens)) PAS Giannina Olympiakos Piraeus Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) Apollon Smirnis Larissa Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens)) PAOK OFI Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki) Panathinaikos Aris Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens))
18:45Atromitos 1 - 0 AEK Athens
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
17:30PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
15:15Apollon Smirnis 1 - 0 Larissa
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
15:15PAOK 3 - 0 OFI
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
13:00Panathinaikos 0 - 1 Aris
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
Saturday 3 October 2020 Panaitolikos Asteras Tripolis Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio)
16:30Panaitolikos 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
Monday 28 September 2020 Larissa Panathinaikos Stadio Alkazar (Larissa)
16:30Larissa 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
Sunday 27 September 2020 AEK Athens Lamia Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) OFI Atromitos Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion)) Aris PAS Giannina Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki)
17:30AEK Athens 3 - 0 Lamia
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
15:00OFI 2 - 2 Atromitos
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
13:00Aris 2 - 2 PAS Giannina
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
Saturday 26 September 2020 Olympiakos Piraeus Panaitolikos Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) Volos NFC PAOK Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos)
17:30Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 0 Panaitolikos
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
15:30Volos NFC 0 - 0 PAOK
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
Sunday 20 September 2020 Volos NFC Aris Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos) Lamia OFI Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia)
17:30Volos NFC 0 - 1 Aris
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
15:15Lamia 1 - 2 OFI
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
Saturday 19 September 2020 Panaitolikos AEK Athens Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio)
17:30Panaitolikos 0 - 2 AEK Athens
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
Friday 18 September 2020 Olympiakos Piraeus Asteras Tripolis Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) PAOK Atromitos Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki)
17:30Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
16:00PAOK 1 - 1 Atromitos
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
Sunday 13 September 2020 Asteras Tripolis Panathinaikos Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli) Atromitos Volos NFC Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens))
17:30Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 Panathinaikos
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
15:30Atromitos 0 - 2 Volos NFC
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
Saturday 12 September 2020 OFI Panaitolikos Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion))
15:00OFI 1 - 1 Panaitolikos
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
Friday 11 September 2020 PAOK Larissa Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki) Aris Lamia Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki)
17:30PAOK 1 - 0 Larissa
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
15:15Aris 3 - 1 Lamia
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki