Super League 1
2020/2021

Monday 19 April 2021 Lamia Larissa Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia)
16:30Lamia 0 - 0 Larissa
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
Sunday 18 April 2021 PAOK Olympiakos Piraeus Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki) AEK Athens Asteras Tripolis Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) Panathinaikos Aris Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis (Athína (Athens))
16:30PAOK 2 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
14:15AEK Athens 3 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
12:00Panathinaikos 1 - 2 Aris
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis - Athína - Athens
Saturday 17 April 2021 Volos NFC PAS Giannina Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos) Panaitolikos Apollon Smirnis Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio) OFI Atromitos Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion))
16:30Volos NFC 1 - 1 PAS Giannina
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
14:15Panaitolikos 1 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
12:00OFI 1 - 1 Atromitos
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
Monday 12 April 2021 PAS Giannina Lamia Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina)
16:30PAS Giannina 1 - 2 Lamia
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
Sunday 11 April 2021 Olympiakos Piraeus Panathinaikos Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) Asteras Tripolis PAOK Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli) Aris AEK Athens Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki)
16:30Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 1 Panathinaikos
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
14:15Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 PAOK
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
12:00Aris 1 - 3 AEK Athens
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
Saturday 10 April 2021 Atromitos Larissa Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens)) Apollon Smirnis OFI Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens)) Volos NFC Panaitolikos Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos)
16:30Atromitos 0 - 1 Larissa
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
14:15Apollon Smirnis 0 - 0 OFI
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
12:00Volos NFC 3 - 1 Panaitolikos
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
Sunday 4 April 2021 AEK Athens Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) Aris Asteras Tripolis Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki) Panathinaikos PAOK Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis (Athína (Athens))
16:30AEK Athens 1 - 5 Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
14:15Aris 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
12:00Panathinaikos 3 - 0 PAOK
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis - Athína - Athens
Saturday 3 April 2021 Lamia Volos NFC Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia) Larissa Panaitolikos Stadio Alkazar (Larissa) OFI PAS Giannina Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion)) Atromitos Apollon Smirnis Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens))
16:30Lamia 1 - 1 Volos NFC
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
16:30Larissa 1 - 1 Panaitolikos
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
14:15OFI 2 - 1 PAS Giannina
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
12:00Atromitos 1 - 1 Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
Sunday 21 March 2021 PAOK AEK Athens Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki) Olympiakos Piraeus Aris Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) Asteras Tripolis Panathinaikos Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli)
17:30PAOK 3 - 1 AEK Athens
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
15:15Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 Aris
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
13:00Asteras Tripolis 2 - 2 Panathinaikos
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
Saturday 20 March 2021 Panaitolikos Lamia Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio) PAS Giannina Atromitos Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) Volos NFC OFI Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos) Apollon Smirnis Larissa Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens))
17:30Panaitolikos 0 - 3 Lamia
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
17:30PAS Giannina 1 - 0 Atromitos
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
15:15Volos NFC 0 - 0 OFI
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
13:00Apollon Smirnis 0 - 2 Larissa
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
Sunday 14 March 2021 Apollon Smirnis Panaitolikos Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens)) Larissa Olympiakos Piraeus Stadio Alkazar (Larissa) Aris OFI Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki) Lamia Atromitos Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia) Asteras Tripolis PAS Giannina Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli) Panathinaikos PAOK Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis (Athína (Athens)) Volos NFC AEK Athens Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos)
17:00Apollon Smirnis 1 - 0 Panaitolikos
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
17:00Larissa 1 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
17:00Aris 1 - 0 OFI
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
17:00Lamia 0 - 0 Atromitos
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
17:00Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 PAS Giannina
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
17:00Panathinaikos 2 - 1 PAOK
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis - Athína - Athens
17:00Volos NFC 1 - 0 AEK Athens
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
Wednesday 10 March 2021 Lamia Larissa Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia)
15:15Lamia 2 - 1 Larissa
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
Monday 8 March 2021 AEK Athens Apollon Smirnis Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens))
17:30AEK Athens 2 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
Sunday 7 March 2021 PAOK Aris Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki) Panaitolikos Volos NFC Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio) Olympiakos Piraeus Lamia Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus))
17:30PAOK 2 - 2 Aris
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
15:15Panaitolikos 1 - 0 Volos NFC
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
13:00Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 0 Lamia
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
Saturday 6 March 2021 PAS Giannina Panathinaikos Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) Atromitos Asteras Tripolis Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens)) OFI Larissa Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion))
17:30PAS Giannina 1 - 0 Panathinaikos
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
15:15Atromitos 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
13:00OFI 2 - 3 Larissa
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
Monday 1 March 2021 Volos NFC Olympiakos Piraeus Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos)
17:30Volos NFC 1 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
Sunday 28 February 2021 Panathinaikos AEK Athens Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis (Athína (Athens)) Lamia PAS Giannina Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia) Larissa Panaitolikos Stadio Alkazar (Larissa) Aris Atromitos Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki)
17:30Panathinaikos 1 - 1 AEK Athens
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis - Athína - Athens
15:15Lamia 0 - 0 PAS Giannina
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
15:15Larissa 1 - 0 Panaitolikos
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
13:00Aris 3 - 0 Atromitos
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
Saturday 27 February 2021 Asteras Tripolis PAOK Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli) Apollon Smirnis OFI Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens))
17:30Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 PAOK
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
15:15Apollon Smirnis 2 - 1 OFI
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
Wednesday 24 February 2021 Larissa Lamia Stadio Alkazar (Larissa)
15:15Larissa 0 - 1 Lamia
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
Monday 22 February 2021 Panaitolikos Panathinaikos Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio)
17:30Panaitolikos 1 - 0 Panathinaikos
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
Sunday 21 February 2021 Olympiakos Piraeus Aris Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) PAS Giannina OFI Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) Volos NFC Apollon Smirnis Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos) PAOK Lamia Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki)
17:30Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 1 Aris
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
15:15PAS Giannina 1 - 0 OFI
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
13:00Volos NFC 2 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
13:00PAOK 4 - 0 Lamia
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
Saturday 20 February 2021 AEK Athens Asteras Tripolis Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) Atromitos Larissa Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens))
17:30AEK Athens 2 - 2 Asteras Tripolis
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
15:15Atromitos 1 - 1 Larissa
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
Thursday 18 February 2021 Apollon Smirnis Lamia Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens))
15:15Apollon Smirnis 0 - 1 Lamia
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
Monday 15 February 2021 Larissa AEK Athens Stadio Alkazar (Larissa) PAS Giannina PAOK Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens))
15:15Larissa 2 - 4 AEK Athens
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
15:15PAS Giannina 0 - 2 PAOK
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
Sunday 14 February 2021 Panathinaikos Olympiakos Piraeus Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis (Athína (Athens)) OFI Volos NFC Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion)) Aris Panaitolikos Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki)
17:30Panathinaikos 2 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis - Athína - Athens
15:15OFI 1 - 2 Volos NFC
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
13:00Aris 0 - 0 Panaitolikos
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
Saturday 13 February 2021 Apollon Smirnis Atromitos Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens)) Asteras Tripolis Lamia Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli)
17:30Apollon Smirnis 2 - 1 Atromitos
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
15:15Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Lamia
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
Monday 8 February 2021 Panaitolikos PAS Giannina Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio)
17:30Panaitolikos 1 - 2 PAS Giannina
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
Sunday 7 February 2021 AEK Athens Aris Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) Olympiakos Piraeus OFI Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) Volos NFC Asteras Tripolis Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos) PAOK Apollon Smirnis Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki)
17:30AEK Athens 0 - 2 Aris
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
15:15Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 0 OFI
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
15:15Volos NFC 0 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
13:00PAOK 2 - 2 Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
Saturday 6 February 2021 Atromitos Panathinaikos Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens))
17:30Atromitos 2 - 3 Panathinaikos
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
Sunday 31 January 2021 Apollon Smirnis Olympiakos Piraeus Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens)) PAS Giannina Atromitos Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) PAOK Panaitolikos Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki) OFI AEK Athens Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion))
17:30Apollon Smirnis 1 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
15:15PAS Giannina 0 - 1 Atromitos
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
15:15PAOK 5 - 0 Panaitolikos
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
13:00OFI 0 - 2 AEK Athens
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
Saturday 30 January 2021 Panathinaikos Lamia Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis (Athína (Athens)) Asteras Tripolis Aris Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli) Larissa Volos NFC Stadio Alkazar (Larissa)
17:30Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Lamia
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis - Athína - Athens
15:15Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 Aris
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
13:00Larissa 0 - 0 Volos NFC
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
Thursday 28 January 2021 Panaitolikos Atromitos Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio)
15:15Panaitolikos 1 - 1 Atromitos
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
Wednesday 27 January 2021 Olympiakos Piraeus PAOK Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) AEK Athens PAS Giannina Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) Lamia Apollon Smirnis Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia) Volos NFC Panathinaikos Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos)
17:30Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 0 PAOK
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
15:15AEK Athens 0 - 2 PAS Giannina
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
15:15Lamia 1 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
13:00Volos NFC 0 - 2 Panathinaikos
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
Tuesday 26 January 2021 Aris Larissa Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki) OFI Asteras Tripolis Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion))
17:30Aris 1 - 0 Larissa
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
15:15OFI 0 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
Sunday 24 January 2021 PAOK AEK Athens Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki) PAS Giannina Volos NFC Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) Panaitolikos Lamia Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio) Atromitos Olympiakos Piraeus Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens))
17:30PAOK 2 - 2 AEK Athens
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
15:15PAS Giannina 0 - 1 Volos NFC
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
15:15Panaitolikos 0 - 0 Lamia
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
13:00Atromitos 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
Saturday 23 January 2021 Panathinaikos OFI Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis (Athína (Athens)) Apollon Smirnis Aris Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens)) Asteras Tripolis Larissa Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli)
17:30Panathinaikos 2 - 0 OFI
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis - Athína - Athens
15:15Apollon Smirnis 0 - 1 Aris
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
13:00Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 Larissa
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
Sunday 17 January 2021 AEK Athens Atromitos Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) Aris Panathinaikos Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki) OFI PAOK Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion)) Volos NFC Lamia Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos) Olympiakos Piraeus PAS Giannina Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus))
19:30AEK Athens 2 - 1 Atromitos
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
17:30Aris 0 - 1 Panathinaikos
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
15:15OFI 0 - 3 PAOK
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
15:15Volos NFC 1 - 1 Lamia
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
13:00Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 PAS Giannina
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
Saturday 16 January 2021 Larissa Apollon Smirnis Stadio Alkazar (Larissa) Asteras Tripolis Panaitolikos Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli)
17:30Larissa 0 - 1 Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
15:15Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 Panaitolikos
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
Thursday 14 January 2021 Aris AEK Athens Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki) Atromitos Lamia Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens))
17:30Aris 0 - 1 AEK Athens
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
15:15Atromitos 2 - 1 Lamia
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
Wednesday 13 January 2021 PAOK Olympiakos Piraeus Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki)
17:30PAOK 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
Monday 11 January 2021 Lamia AEK Athens Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia) PAS Giannina Aris Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina)
17:30Lamia 0 - 1 AEK Athens
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
15:15PAS Giannina 0 - 0 Aris
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
Sunday 10 January 2021 Panathinaikos Larissa Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis (Athína (Athens)) Apollon Smirnis Asteras Tripolis Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens)) Atromitos OFI Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens)) PAOK Volos NFC Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki)
17:30Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Larissa
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis - Athína - Athens
15:15Apollon Smirnis 0 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
15:15Atromitos 0 - 0 OFI
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
13:00PAOK 3 - 1 Volos NFC
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
Saturday 9 January 2021 Panaitolikos Olympiakos Piraeus Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio)
17:30Panaitolikos 1 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
Thursday 7 January 2021 Atromitos PAOK Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens)) Aris Volos NFC Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki) OFI Lamia Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion))
17:30Atromitos 3 - 2 PAOK
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
15:15Aris 2 - 0 Volos NFC
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
15:15OFI 2 - 0 Lamia
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
Wednesday 6 January 2021 Asteras Tripolis Olympiakos Piraeus Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli) Larissa PAS Giannina Stadio Alkazar (Larissa) AEK Athens Panaitolikos Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) Apollon Smirnis Panathinaikos Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens))
17:30Asteras Tripolis 0 - 4 Olympiakos Piraeus
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
15:15Larissa 0 - 0 PAS Giannina
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
15:15AEK Athens 1 - 0 Panaitolikos
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
13:00Apollon Smirnis 0 - 1 Panathinaikos
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
Monday 4 January 2021 Lamia Aris Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia) Volos NFC Atromitos Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos)
17:30Lamia 2 - 0 Aris
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
15:15Volos NFC 1 - 0 Atromitos
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
Sunday 3 January 2021 Olympiakos Piraeus AEK Athens Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) Larissa PAOK Stadio Alkazar (Larissa) PAS Giannina Apollon Smirnis Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) Panaitolikos OFI Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio) Panathinaikos Asteras Tripolis Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis (Athína (Athens))
17:30Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 0 AEK Athens
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
15:15Larissa 1 - 1 PAOK
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
15:15PAS Giannina 1 - 3 Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
13:00Panaitolikos 2 - 1 OFI
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
13:00Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis - Athína - Athens
Monday 21 December 2020 AEK Athens Volos NFC Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens)) PAS Giannina Asteras Tripolis Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina)
17:30AEK Athens 2 - 2 Volos NFC
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
15:15PAS Giannina 2 - 2 Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
Sunday 20 December 2020 PAOK Panathinaikos Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki) Olympiakos Piraeus Larissa Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus))
17:30PAOK 2 - 1 Panathinaikos
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
13:00Olympiakos Piraeus 5 - 1 Larissa
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
Saturday 19 December 2020 OFI Aris Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion)) Panaitolikos Apollon Smirnis Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio)
17:30OFI 0 - 3 Aris
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
15:15Panaitolikos 0 - 1 Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
Wednesday 16 December 2020 AEK Athens Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens))
17:30AEK Athens 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
Monday 14 December 2020 Asteras Tripolis Atromitos Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli)
17:30Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 Atromitos
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
Sunday 13 December 2020 Aris PAOK Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki) Apollon Smirnis AEK Athens Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens)) Volos NFC Panaitolikos Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos) Lamia Olympiakos Piraeus Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia)
17:30Aris 1 - 0 PAOK
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
15:15Apollon Smirnis 3 - 4 AEK Athens
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
15:15Volos NFC 0 - 0 Panaitolikos
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
13:00Lamia 0 - 6 Olympiakos Piraeus
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
Saturday 12 December 2020 Panathinaikos PAS Giannina Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis (Athína (Athens)) Larissa OFI Stadio Alkazar (Larissa)
17:30Panathinaikos 2 - 0 PAS Giannina
Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis - Athína - Athens
15:15Larissa 0 - 1 OFI
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
Wednesday 9 December 2020 Asteras Tripolis Volos NFC Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli)
15:15Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Volos NFC
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
Monday 7 December 2020 Panaitolikos Larissa Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio)
17:30Panaitolikos 2 - 1 Larissa
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
Sunday 6 December 2020 AEK Athens Panathinaikos Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) PAOK Asteras Tripolis Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki) PAS Giannina Lamia Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) OFI Apollon Smirnis Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion))
17:30AEK Athens 1 - 2 Panathinaikos
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
15:15PAOK 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
15:15PAS Giannina 2 - 0 Lamia
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
13:00OFI 0 - 2 Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
Saturday 5 December 2020 Olympiakos Piraeus Volos NFC Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) Atromitos Aris Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens))
17:30Olympiakos Piraeus 4 - 1 Volos NFC
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
15:15Atromitos 2 - 2 Aris
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
Wednesday 2 December 2020 Larissa Aris Stadio Alkazar (Larissa)
15:15Larissa 0 - 3 Aris
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
Monday 30 November 2020 Apollon Smirnis Volos NFC Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens))
17:30Apollon Smirnis 3 - 3 Volos NFC
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
Sunday 29 November 2020 Asteras Tripolis AEK Athens Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli) Lamia PAOK Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia) OFI PAS Giannina Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion)) Panathinaikos Panaitolikos Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens))
17:30Asteras Tripolis 1 - 2 AEK Athens
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
15:15Lamia 0 - 2 PAOK
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
15:00OFI 2 - 1 PAS Giannina
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
13:00Panathinaikos 2 - 1 Panaitolikos
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
Saturday 28 November 2020 Aris Olympiakos Piraeus Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki) Larissa Atromitos Stadio Alkazar (Larissa)
17:30Aris 1 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
15:15Larissa 0 - 0 Atromitos
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
Wednesday 25 November 2020 Asteras Tripolis Apollon Smirnis Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli)
15:15Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
Monday 23 November 2020 Volos NFC OFI Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos)
17:30Volos NFC 1 - 4 OFI
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
Sunday 22 November 2020 PAOK PAS Giannina Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki) Panaitolikos Aris Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio) AEK Athens Larissa Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens))
17:30PAOK 2 - 1 PAS Giannina
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
15:15Panaitolikos 0 - 1 Aris
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
13:00AEK Athens 4 - 1 Larissa
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
Saturday 21 November 2020 Olympiakos Piraeus Panathinaikos Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) Atromitos Apollon Smirnis Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens)) Lamia Asteras Tripolis Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia)
17:30Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 Panathinaikos
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
15:15Atromitos 2 - 2 Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
13:00Lamia 2 - 2 Asteras Tripolis
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
Sunday 8 November 2020 Apollon Smirnis PAOK Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens)) OFI Olympiakos Piraeus Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion))
17:30Apollon Smirnis 1 - 3 PAOK
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
13:00OFI 0 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
Saturday 7 November 2020 Panathinaikos Atromitos Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) PAS Giannina Panaitolikos Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina)
17:30Panathinaikos 0 - 1 Atromitos
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
15:15PAS Giannina 0 - 0 Panaitolikos
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
Wednesday 4 November 2020 PAS Giannina Larissa Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina)
15:15PAS Giannina 1 - 2 Larissa
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
Tuesday 3 November 2020 Panathinaikos Apollon Smirnis Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens))
15:15Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
Sunday 1 November 2020 AEK Athens OFI Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) Panaitolikos PAOK Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio) Aris Asteras Tripolis Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki)
17:30AEK Athens 2 - 1 OFI
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
15:15Panaitolikos 1 - 3 PAOK
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
13:00Aris 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
Saturday 31 October 2020 Lamia Panathinaikos Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia) Volos NFC Larissa Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos) Atromitos PAS Giannina Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens)) Olympiakos Piraeus Apollon Smirnis Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus))
17:30Lamia 0 - 2 Panathinaikos
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
15:15Volos NFC 1 - 1 Larissa
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
15:15Atromitos 0 - 2 PAS Giannina
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
13:00Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
Monday 26 October 2020 Atromitos Panaitolikos Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens))
17:30Atromitos 2 - 0 Panaitolikos
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
Sunday 25 October 2020 PAS Giannina AEK Athens Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) Asteras Tripolis OFI Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli)
18:30PAS Giannina 0 - 1 AEK Athens
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
14:00Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 OFI
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
Saturday 24 October 2020 Panathinaikos Volos NFC Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens))
17:30Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Volos NFC
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
Wednesday 21 October 2020 Apollon Smirnis PAS Giannina Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens))
14:15Apollon Smirnis 1 - 2 PAS Giannina
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
Monday 19 October 2020 Lamia Panaitolikos Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia)
16:30Lamia 0 - 0 Panaitolikos
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
Sunday 18 October 2020 AEK Athens PAOK Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) Larissa Asteras Tripolis Stadio Alkazar (Larissa) OFI Panathinaikos Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion))
17:30AEK Athens 1 - 1 PAOK
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
15:15Larissa 1 - 3 Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
13:00OFI 2 - 2 Panathinaikos
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
Saturday 17 October 2020 Olympiakos Piraeus Atromitos Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) Aris Apollon Smirnis Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) Volos NFC PAS Giannina Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos)
17:30Olympiakos Piraeus 4 - 0 Atromitos
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
15:15Aris 1 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
13:00Volos NFC 2 - 1 PAS Giannina
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
Monday 5 October 2020 Lamia Volos NFC Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia)
16:30Lamia 1 - 2 Volos NFC
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
Sunday 4 October 2020 Atromitos AEK Athens Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens)) PAS Giannina Olympiakos Piraeus Stadio Zosimades (Ioannina) PAOK OFI Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki) Apollon Smirnis Larissa Stadio Georgios Kamaras (Athína (Athens)) Panathinaikos Aris Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens))
18:45Atromitos 1 - 0 AEK Athens
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
17:30PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Stadio Zosimades - Ioannina
15:15PAOK 3 - 0 OFI
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
15:15Apollon Smirnis 1 - 0 Larissa
Stadio Georgios Kamaras - Athína - Athens
13:00Panathinaikos 0 - 1 Aris
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
Saturday 3 October 2020 Panaitolikos Asteras Tripolis Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio)
16:30Panaitolikos 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
Monday 28 September 2020 Larissa Panathinaikos Stadio Alkazar (Larissa)
16:30Larissa 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
Stadio Alkazar - Larissa
Sunday 27 September 2020 AEK Athens Lamia Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis (Athína (Athens)) OFI Atromitos Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion)) Aris PAS Giannina Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki)
17:30AEK Athens 3 - 0 Lamia
Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis - Athína - Athens
15:00OFI 2 - 2 Atromitos
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
13:00Aris 2 - 2 PAS Giannina
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki
Saturday 26 September 2020 Olympiakos Piraeus Panaitolikos Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) Volos NFC PAOK Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos)
17:30Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 0 Panaitolikos
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
15:30Volos NFC 0 - 0 PAOK
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
Sunday 20 September 2020 Volos NFC Aris Panthessaliko Stadio (Volos) Lamia OFI Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias (Lamia)
17:30Volos NFC 0 - 1 Aris
Panthessaliko Stadio - Volos
15:15Lamia 1 - 2 OFI
Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias - Lamia
Saturday 19 September 2020 Panaitolikos AEK Athens Stadio Panetolikou (Agrinio)
17:30Panaitolikos 0 - 2 AEK Athens
Stadio Panetolikou - Agrinio
Friday 18 September 2020 Olympiakos Piraeus Asteras Tripolis Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) PAOK Atromitos Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki)
17:30Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
16:00PAOK 1 - 1 Atromitos
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
Sunday 13 September 2020 Asteras Tripolis Panathinaikos Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli) Atromitos Volos NFC Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens))
17:30Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 Panathinaikos
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis - Tripoli
15:30Atromitos 0 - 2 Volos NFC
Stadio Peristeriou - Athína - Athens
Saturday 12 September 2020 OFI Panaitolikos Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis (Iraklio (Heraklion))
15:00OFI 1 - 1 Panaitolikos
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis - Iraklio - Heraklion
Friday 11 September 2020 PAOK Larissa Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki) Aris Lamia Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki)
17:30PAOK 1 - 0 Larissa
Stadio Toumbas - Thessaloníki
15:15Aris 3 - 1 Lamia
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis - Thessaloníki