NB I
2020/2021

Sunday 25 October 2020 Diósgyőr Puskás Diósgyőri Stadion (Miskolc) Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Fehérvár Városi Stadion (Mezőkövesd) Zalaegerszegi TE Budafoki MTE ZTE-Aréna (Zalaegerszeg)
18:30Diósgyőr 3 - 0 Puskás
Diósgyőri Stadion - Miskolc
16:00Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1 - 2 Fehérvár
Városi Stadion - Mezőkövesd
13:30Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 3 Budafoki MTE
ZTE-Aréna - Zalaegerszeg
Saturday 24 October 2020 Ferencvaros Újpest Groupama Aréna (Budapest) Paksi SE Honvéd Paksi FC Stadion (Paks) MTK Kisvárda Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion (Budapest)
17:30Ferencvaros 2 - 0 Újpest
Groupama Aréna - Budapest
15:00Paksi SE 0 - 0 Honvéd
Paksi FC Stadion - Paks
12:45MTK 1 - 1 Kisvárda
Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion - Budapest
Sunday 18 October 2020 Honvéd Fehérvár Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion (Budapest) Paksi SE Zalaegerszegi TE Paksi FC Stadion (Paks)
15:00Honvéd 2 - 2 Fehérvár
Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion - Budapest
12:30Paksi SE 3 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE
Paksi FC Stadion - Paks
Saturday 17 October 2020 Puskás MTK Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna (Felcsút) Újpest Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Szusza Ferenc Stadion (Budapest) Budafoki MTE Diósgyőr Promontor utcai stadion (Budapest)
17:30Puskás 0 - 3 MTK
Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna - Felcsút
15:00Újpest 1 - 0 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Szusza Ferenc Stadion - Budapest
12:45Budafoki MTE 2 - 1 Diósgyőr
Promontor utcai stadion - Budapest
Friday 16 October 2020 Kisvárda Ferencvaros Várkerti Stadion (Kisvárda)
18:00Kisvárda 0 - 2 Ferencvaros
Várkerti Stadion - Kisvárda
Sunday 4 October 2020 Fehérvár Újpest MOL Aréna Sóstó (Székesfehérvár) Ferencvaros Puskás Groupama Aréna (Budapest) Zalaegerszegi TE Honvéd ZTE-Aréna (Zalaegerszeg)
18:00Fehérvár 5 - 1 Újpest
MOL Aréna Sóstó - Székesfehérvár
15:30Ferencvaros 2 - 1 Puskás
Groupama Aréna - Budapest
13:00Zalaegerszegi TE 2 - 4 Honvéd
ZTE-Aréna - Zalaegerszeg
Saturday 3 October 2020 Diósgyőr Paksi SE Diósgyőri Stadion (Miskolc) Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Kisvárda Városi Stadion (Mezőkövesd)
17:30Diósgyőr 1 - 2 Paksi SE
Diósgyőri Stadion - Miskolc
15:00Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1 - 2 Kisvárda
Városi Stadion - Mezőkövesd
Friday 2 October 2020 MTK Budafoki MTE Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion (Budapest)
18:00MTK 1 - 2 Budafoki MTE
Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion - Budapest
Sunday 27 September 2020 Honvéd Újpest Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion (Budapest)
16:00Honvéd 1 - 2 Újpest
Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion - Budapest
Saturday 26 September 2020 Zalaegerszegi TE Diósgyőr ZTE-Aréna (Zalaegerszeg) Paksi SE MTK Paksi FC Stadion (Paks)
17:30Zalaegerszegi TE 3 - 1 Diósgyőr
ZTE-Aréna - Zalaegerszeg
12:45Paksi SE 4 - 0 MTK
Paksi FC Stadion - Paks
Friday 25 September 2020 Puskás Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna (Felcsút)
18:00Puskás 1 - 0 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna - Felcsút
Sunday 13 September 2020 MTK Zalaegerszegi TE Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion (Budapest) Újpest Kisvárda Szusza Ferenc Stadion (Budapest)
15:30MTK 0 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE
Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion - Budapest
13:00Újpest 2 - 4 Kisvárda
Szusza Ferenc Stadion - Budapest
Saturday 12 September 2020 Fehérvár Puskás MOL Aréna Sóstó (Székesfehérvár) Diósgyőr Honvéd Diósgyőri Stadion (Miskolc) Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Budafoki MTE Városi Stadion (Mezőkövesd)
17:30Fehérvár 3 - 1 Puskás
MOL Aréna Sóstó - Székesfehérvár
15:00Diósgyőr 2 - 4 Honvéd
Diósgyőri Stadion - Miskolc
12:45Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1 - 0 Budafoki MTE
Városi Stadion - Mezőkövesd
Friday 11 September 2020 Ferencvaros Paksi SE Groupama Aréna (Budapest)
18:00Ferencvaros 5 - 0 Paksi SE
Groupama Aréna - Budapest
Friday 4 September 2020 Kisvárda Puskás Várkerti Stadion (Kisvárda)
18:00Kisvárda 0 - 3 Puskás
Várkerti Stadion - Kisvárda
Sunday 30 August 2020 Honvéd Kisvárda Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion (Budapest) Puskás Újpest Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna (Felcsút) Zalaegerszegi TE Ferencvaros ZTE-Aréna (Zalaegerszeg) Budafoki MTE Fehérvár Promontor utcai stadion (Budapest)
18:00Honvéd 1 - 2 Kisvárda
Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion - Budapest
18:00Puskás 3 - 2 Újpest
Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna - Felcsút
15:45Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 2 Ferencvaros
ZTE-Aréna - Zalaegerszeg
15:45Budafoki MTE 1 - 4 Fehérvár
Promontor utcai stadion - Budapest
Saturday 29 August 2020 Paksi SE Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Paksi FC Stadion (Paks)
18:30Paksi SE 1 - 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Paksi FC Stadion - Paks
Friday 28 August 2020 Diósgyőr MTK Diósgyőri Stadion (Miskolc)
18:00Diósgyőr 1 - 1 MTK
Diósgyőri Stadion - Miskolc
Sunday 23 August 2020 Újpest Budafoki MTE Szusza Ferenc Stadion (Budapest)
15:45Újpest 1 - 1 Budafoki MTE
Szusza Ferenc Stadion - Budapest
Saturday 22 August 2020 Fehérvár Paksi SE MOL Aréna Sóstó (Székesfehérvár)
19:00Fehérvár 1 - 1 Paksi SE
MOL Aréna Sóstó - Székesfehérvár
Friday 21 August 2020 MTK Honvéd Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion (Budapest) Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Zalaegerszegi TE Városi Stadion (Mezőkövesd)
17:00MTK 3 - 1 Honvéd
Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion - Budapest
14:30Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE
Városi Stadion - Mezőkövesd
Monday 17 August 2020 Budafoki MTE Kisvárda Promontor utcai stadion (Budapest)
17:00Budafoki MTE 2 - 1 Kisvárda
Promontor utcai stadion - Budapest
Sunday 16 August 2020 Diósgyőr Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Diósgyőri Stadion (Miskolc)
14:55Diósgyőr 2 - 1 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Diósgyőri Stadion - Miskolc
Saturday 15 August 2020 Zalaegerszegi TE Fehérvár ZTE-Aréna (Zalaegerszeg) Paksi SE Újpest Paksi FC Stadion (Paks)
16:35Zalaegerszegi TE 3 - 3 Fehérvár
ZTE-Aréna - Zalaegerszeg
14:30Paksi SE 1 - 2 Újpest
Paksi FC Stadion - Paks
Friday 14 August 2020 MTK Ferencvaros Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion (Budapest)
16:15MTK 1 - 1 Ferencvaros
Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion - Budapest