I-League
2018/2019

Saturday 19 January 2019 Minerva Punjab Gokulam Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon) Shillong Lajong Real Kashmir Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya) Churchill Brothers NEROCA Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
08:30Minerva Punjab - Gokulam
Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
11:30Shillong Lajong - Real Kashmir
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya)
14:00Churchill Brothers - NEROCA
Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
Friday 25 January 2019 Minerva Punjab Shillong Lajong Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
08:30Minerva Punjab - Shillong Lajong
Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
Saturday 26 January 2019 Churchill Brothers Indian Arrows Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
11:30Churchill Brothers - Indian Arrows
Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
Sunday 27 January 2019 NEROCA Aizawl Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal) Mohun Bagan East Bengal Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
08:30NEROCA - Aizawl
Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal)
11:30Mohun Bagan - East Bengal
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
Monday 28 January 2019 Real Kashmir Chennai City TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
08:30Real Kashmir - Chennai City
TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
Wednesday 30 January 2019 Mohun Bagan Gokulam Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
11:30Mohun Bagan - Gokulam
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
Thursday 31 January 2019 Churchill Brothers Real Kashmir Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
11:30Churchill Brothers - Real Kashmir
Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
Friday 1 February 2019 Minerva Punjab Aizawl Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon) Indian Arrows NEROCA Kalinga Stadium (Bhubaneswar)
08:30Minerva Punjab - Aizawl
Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
11:30Indian Arrows - NEROCA
Kalinga Stadium (Bhubaneswar)
Tuesday 5 February 2019 Shillong Lajong Churchill Brothers Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya)
08:30Shillong Lajong - Churchill Brothers
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya)
Wednesday 6 February 2019 Real Kashmir Gokulam TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir) Indian Arrows Chennai City Kalinga Stadium (Bhubaneswar)
08:30Real Kashmir - Gokulam
TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
11:30Indian Arrows - Chennai City
Kalinga Stadium (Bhubaneswar)
Thursday 7 February 2019 East Bengal NEROCA Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
11:30East Bengal - NEROCA
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
Saturday 9 February 2019 Churchill Brothers Mohun Bagan Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
11:30Churchill Brothers - Mohun Bagan
Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
Sunday 10 February 2019 Real Kashmir East Bengal TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir) Gokulam Aizawl EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala)
08:30Real Kashmir - East Bengal
TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
11:30Gokulam - Aizawl
EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala)
Monday 11 February 2019 NEROCA Chennai City Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal) Indian Arrows Minerva Punjab Kalinga Stadium (Bhubaneswar)
08:30NEROCA - Chennai City
Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal)
11:30Indian Arrows - Minerva Punjab
Kalinga Stadium (Bhubaneswar)
Thursday 14 February 2019 East Bengal Shillong Lajong Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
11:30East Bengal - Shillong Lajong
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
Saturday 16 February 2019 Aizawl Mohun Bagan Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl) Gokulam Indian Arrows EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala)
08:30Aizawl - Mohun Bagan
Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
11:30Gokulam - Indian Arrows
EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala)
Sunday 17 February 2019 Real Kashmir Minerva Punjab TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir) East Bengal Churchill Brothers Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
08:30Real Kashmir - Minerva Punjab
TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
11:30East Bengal - Churchill Brothers
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
Monday 18 February 2019 Shillong Lajong Chennai City Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya)
11:30Shillong Lajong - Chennai City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya)
Thursday 21 February 2019 East Bengal Aizawl Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
11:30East Bengal - Aizawl
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
Friday 22 February 2019 Shillong Lajong Gokulam Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya)
11:30Shillong Lajong - Gokulam
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya)
Saturday 23 February 2019 Minerva Punjab NEROCA Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
08:30Minerva Punjab - NEROCA
Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
Sunday 24 February 2019 Indian Arrows Real Kashmir Kalinga Stadium (Bhubaneswar) Chennai City Mohun Bagan Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai)
08:30Indian Arrows - Real Kashmir
Kalinga Stadium (Bhubaneswar)
11:30Chennai City - Mohun Bagan
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai)
Thursday 28 February 2019 Mohun Bagan Indian Arrows Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
11:30Mohun Bagan - Indian Arrows
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
Friday 1 March 2019 Churchill Brothers Chennai City Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
11:30Churchill Brothers - Chennai City
Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
Saturday 2 March 2019 Aizawl Shillong Lajong Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
08:30Aizawl - Shillong Lajong
Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
Sunday 3 March 2019 Minerva Punjab East Bengal Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon) Gokulam NEROCA EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala)
08:30Minerva Punjab - East Bengal
Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
11:30Gokulam - NEROCA
EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala)