I-League
2018/2019

Friday 18 January 2019 Chennai City Aizawl Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai) East Bengal Indian Arrows Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
14:00Chennai City 4 - 3 Aizawl
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai)
11:30East Bengal 1 - 0 Indian Arrows
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
Monday 14 January 2019 Chennai City East Bengal Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai)
11:30Chennai City 2 - 1 East Bengal
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai)
Sunday 13 January 2019 Shillong Lajong Indian Arrows Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya)
08:30Shillong Lajong 0 - 3 Indian Arrows
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya)
Saturday 12 January 2019 Mohun Bagan NEROCA Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
08:30Mohun Bagan 1 - 0 NEROCA
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
Friday 11 January 2019 Aizawl Real Kashmir Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
08:30Aizawl 0 - 0 Real Kashmir
Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
Thursday 10 January 2019 Churchill Brothers Gokulam Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
11:30Churchill Brothers 3 - 1 Gokulam
Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
Wednesday 9 January 2019 Mohun Bagan Minerva Punjab Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
08:30Mohun Bagan 2 - 0 Minerva Punjab
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
Tuesday 8 January 2019 Indian Arrows East Bengal Kalinga Stadium (Bhubaneswar)
08:30Indian Arrows 1 - 2 East Bengal
Kalinga Stadium (Bhubaneswar)
Sunday 6 January 2019 Mohun Bagan Real Kashmir Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
08:30Mohun Bagan 1 - 2 Real Kashmir
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
Saturday 5 January 2019 Churchill Brothers Minerva Punjab Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa) Aizawl Indian Arrows Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
11:30Churchill Brothers 2 - 0 Minerva Punjab
Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
08:30Aizawl 0 - 1 Indian Arrows
Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
Friday 4 January 2019 Chennai City Gokulam Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai) NEROCA Shillong Lajong Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal)
11:30Chennai City 3 - 2 Gokulam
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai)
08:30NEROCA 3 - 2 Shillong Lajong
Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal)
Sunday 30 December 2018 Indian Arrows Churchill Brothers Kalinga Stadium (Bhubaneswar)
08:30Indian Arrows 0 - 1 Churchill Brothers
Kalinga Stadium (Bhubaneswar)
Saturday 29 December 2018 Chennai City Shillong Lajong Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai) Aizawl Gokulam Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
11:30Chennai City 6 - 1 Shillong Lajong
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai)
08:30Aizawl 3 - 2 Gokulam
Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
Friday 28 December 2018 East Bengal Real Kashmir Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal) NEROCA Mohun Bagan Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal)
11:30East Bengal 1 - 1 Real Kashmir
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
08:30NEROCA 2 - 1 Mohun Bagan
Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal)
Sunday 23 December 2018 Mohun Bagan Shillong Lajong Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal) NEROCA Minerva Punjab Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal)
11:30Mohun Bagan 2 - 0 Shillong Lajong
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
08:30NEROCA 0 - 0 Minerva Punjab
Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal)
Saturday 22 December 2018 Chennai City Real Kashmir Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai)
14:00Chennai City 0 - 1 Real Kashmir
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai)
Friday 21 December 2018 Indian Arrows Gokulam Barabati Stadium (Cuttack)
11:30Indian Arrows 1 - 0 Gokulam
Barabati Stadium (Cuttack)
Thursday 20 December 2018 Churchill Brothers East Bengal Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
11:30Churchill Brothers 1 - 2 East Bengal
Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
Wednesday 19 December 2018 Minerva Punjab Mohun Bagan Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
08:30Minerva Punjab 0 - 1 Mohun Bagan
Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
Sunday 16 December 2018 East Bengal Mohun Bagan Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal) Minerva Punjab Chennai City Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
11:30East Bengal 3 - 2 Mohun Bagan
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
08:30Minerva Punjab 0 - 0 Chennai City
Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
Saturday 15 December 2018 Gokulam Real Kashmir EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala) NEROCA Churchill Brothers Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal)
11:30Gokulam 1 - 1 Real Kashmir
EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala)
08:30NEROCA 2 - 1 Churchill Brothers
Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal)
Friday 14 December 2018 Indian Arrows Aizawl Barabati Stadium (Cuttack)
11:30Indian Arrows 0 - 0 Aizawl
Barabati Stadium (Cuttack)
Tuesday 11 December 2018 Real Kashmir Shillong Lajong TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
08:30Real Kashmir 6 - 1 Shillong Lajong
TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
Sunday 9 December 2018 Churchill Brothers Aizawl Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
11:30Churchill Brothers 4 - 1 Aizawl
Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
Saturday 8 December 2018 East Bengal Gokulam Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
11:30East Bengal 3 - 1 Gokulam
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
Friday 7 December 2018 NEROCA Indian Arrows Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal)
08:30NEROCA 3 - 0 Indian Arrows
Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal)
Wednesday 5 December 2018 Real Kashmir Aizawl TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
08:30Real Kashmir 1 - 0 Aizawl
TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
Tuesday 4 December 2018 East Bengal Minerva Punjab Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
11:30East Bengal 0 - 1 Minerva Punjab
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
Sunday 2 December 2018 Shillong Lajong NEROCA Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya)
11:30Shillong Lajong 1 - 2 NEROCA
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya)
Saturday 1 December 2018 Mohun Bagan Chennai City Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal) Minerva Punjab Indian Arrows Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
11:30Mohun Bagan 1 - 1 Chennai City
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
08:30Minerva Punjab 1 - 0 Indian Arrows
Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
Friday 30 November 2018 Gokulam Churchill Brothers EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala)
11:30Gokulam 1 - 1 Churchill Brothers
EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala)
Sunday 25 November 2018 Mohun Bagan Churchill Brothers Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal) Real Kashmir Indian Arrows TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
11:30Mohun Bagan 0 - 3 Churchill Brothers
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
08:30Real Kashmir 2 - 0 Indian Arrows
TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
Saturday 24 November 2018 Chennai City NEROCA Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai) Aizawl East Bengal Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
11:30Chennai City 2 - 1 NEROCA
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai)
08:30Aizawl 3 - 2 East Bengal
Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
Friday 23 November 2018 Shillong Lajong Minerva Punjab Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya)
11:30Shillong Lajong 2 - 2 Minerva Punjab
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya)
Tuesday 20 November 2018 Real Kashmir Mohun Bagan TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
08:30Real Kashmir 0 - 1 Mohun Bagan
TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
Sunday 18 November 2018 Gokulam Minerva Punjab EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala)
14:00Gokulam 1 - 0 Minerva Punjab
EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala)
Friday 16 November 2018 Aizawl Chennai City Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
08:30Aizawl 1 - 2 Chennai City
Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
Thursday 15 November 2018 Churchill Brothers Shillong Lajong Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
11:30Churchill Brothers 4 - 2 Shillong Lajong
Tilak Maidan Stadium (Vasco da Gama - Goa)
Tuesday 13 November 2018 East Bengal Chennai City Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
11:30East Bengal 1 - 2 Chennai City
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
Sunday 11 November 2018 Gokulam Shillong Lajong EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala) Real Kashmir NEROCA TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
11:30Gokulam 3 - 1 Shillong Lajong
EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala)
08:30Real Kashmir 0 - 2 NEROCA
TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
Saturday 10 November 2018 Indian Arrows Mohun Bagan Barabati Stadium (Cuttack) Aizawl Minerva Punjab Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
11:30Indian Arrows 0 - 2 Mohun Bagan
Barabati Stadium (Cuttack)
08:30Aizawl 1 - 2 Minerva Punjab
Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
Wednesday 7 November 2018 Aizawl NEROCA Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
08:30Aizawl 0 - 0 NEROCA
Rajiv Gandhi Stadium (Aizawl)
Tuesday 6 November 2018 Real Kashmir Churchill Brothers TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
08:30Real Kashmir 0 - 0 Churchill Brothers
TRC Polo Synthetic Turf Ground (Srinagar - Jammu and Kashmir)
Monday 5 November 2018 Indian Arrows Shillong Lajong Barabati Stadium (Cuttack)
11:30Indian Arrows 1 - 0 Shillong Lajong
Barabati Stadium (Cuttack)
Sunday 4 November 2018 Gokulam Chennai City EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala)
11:30Gokulam 2 - 3 Chennai City
EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala)
Saturday 3 November 2018 Mohun Bagan Aizawl Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
11:30Mohun Bagan 2 - 2 Aizawl
Yuba Bharati Krirangan (Salt Lake Stadium) (Kalkātā (Kolkata) - West Bengal)
Thursday 1 November 2018 Chennai City Churchill Brothers Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai) Shillong Lajong East Bengal Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya)
11:30Chennai City 2 - 2 Churchill Brothers
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai)
08:30Shillong Lajong 1 - 3 East Bengal
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya)
Wednesday 31 October 2018 NEROCA Gokulam Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal) Minerva Punjab Real Kashmir Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
08:30NEROCA 1 - 1 Gokulam
Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal)
08:30Minerva Punjab 0 - 1 Real Kashmir
Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
Sunday 28 October 2018 Shillong Lajong Aizawl Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya) Minerva Punjab Churchill Brothers Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
11:30Shillong Lajong 2 - 1 Aizawl
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Shillong - Meghalaya)
08:30Minerva Punjab 0 - 0 Churchill Brothers
Tau Devi Lal Stadium (Gurgaon)
Saturday 27 October 2018 Gokulam Mohun Bagan EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala) NEROCA East Bengal Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal)
11:30Gokulam 1 - 1 Mohun Bagan
EMS Stadium (Kozhikode (Calicut) - Kerala)
08:30NEROCA 0 - 2 East Bengal
Khuman Lampak Main Stadium (Imphal)
Friday 26 October 2018 Chennai City Indian Arrows Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai)
11:30Chennai City 4 - 1 Indian Arrows
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Chennai)