Liga 1
2017

Friday 18 October 2019 PSS Sleman Kalteng Putra Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) Persela PSIS Semarang Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan) Borneo Bali United Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Barito Putera Perseru Serui Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura) Persib Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
08:30PSS Sleman - Kalteng Putra
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
08:30Persela - PSIS Semarang
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
11:30Borneo - Bali United
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
11:30Barito Putera - Perseru Serui
Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
12:30Persib - Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
Saturday 19 October 2019 PS TIRA Bhayangkara Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
11:30PS TIRA - Bhayangkara
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
Sunday 20 October 2019 Semen Padang Madura United Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang) PSM Persija Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Persipura Arema Stadion Sultan Agung (Bantul)
08:30Semen Padang - Madura United
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
11:30PSM - Persija
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
11:30Persipura - Arema
Stadion Sultan Agung (Bantul)
Tuesday 22 October 2019 Barito Putera PSIS Semarang Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura) Borneo Kalteng Putra Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Bali United Perseru Serui Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
11:30Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang
Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
11:30Borneo - Kalteng Putra
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
11:30Bali United - Perseru Serui
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
Wednesday 23 October 2019 Persela Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan) Bhayangkara Persib Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
08:30Persela - Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
11:30Bhayangkara - Persib
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
Thursday 24 October 2019 PSM Madura United Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Semen Padang Persipura Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang) PS TIRA Arema Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) PSS Sleman Persija Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
08:30PSM - Madura United
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
08:30Semen Padang - Persipura
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
11:30PS TIRA - Arema
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
11:30PSS Sleman - Persija
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
Saturday 26 October 2019 PSIS Semarang Borneo Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
11:30PSIS Semarang - Borneo
Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
Sunday 27 October 2019 Kalteng Putra Persela Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya) Bali United Barito Putera Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
07:30Kalteng Putra - Persela
Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
10:30Bali United - Barito Putera
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
Monday 28 October 2019 Perseru Serui Persipura Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung) Persija Persib Stadion Patriot (Bekasi) Arema Semen Padang Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
08:30Perseru Serui - Persipura
Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
08:30Persija - Persib
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
11:30Arema - Semen Padang
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
Tuesday 29 October 2019 Bhayangkara PSM Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
08:30Bhayangkara - PSM
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
Wednesday 30 October 2019 Madura United PS TIRA Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
11:30Madura United - PS TIRA
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
Thursday 31 October 2019 Bali United Persela Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) Barito Putera Borneo Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
11:30Bali United - Persela
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
11:30Barito Putera - Borneo
Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
Friday 1 November 2019 Perseru Serui Arema Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung) Kalteng Putra Persib Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
08:30Perseru Serui - Arema
Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
11:30Kalteng Putra - Persib
Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
Saturday 2 November 2019 PSIS Semarang PSS Sleman Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Bhayangkara Semen Padang Stadion Patriot (Bekasi) Persebaya Surabaya PSM Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
08:30PSIS Semarang - PSS Sleman
Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
11:30Bhayangkara - Semen Padang
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
11:30Persebaya Surabaya - PSM
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
Sunday 3 November 2019 Persija PS TIRA Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
08:30Persija - PS TIRA
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
Monday 4 November 2019 Persela Barito Putera Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
11:30Persela - Barito Putera
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
Tuesday 5 November 2019 Borneo Perseru Serui Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
11:30Borneo - Perseru Serui
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
Wednesday 6 November 2019 PSS Sleman Bali United Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) PSM Kalteng Putra Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Persib PSIS Semarang Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
08:30PSS Sleman - Bali United
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
08:30PSM - Kalteng Putra
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
11:30Persib - PSIS Semarang
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
Thursday 7 November 2019 Semen Padang Persija Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang) Persipura Bhayangkara Stadion Sultan Agung (Bantul) PS TIRA Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
08:30Semen Padang - Persija
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
08:30Persipura - Bhayangkara
Stadion Sultan Agung (Bantul)
11:30PS TIRA - Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
Friday 8 November 2019 Arema Madura United Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
11:30Arema - Madura United
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
Wednesday 20 November 2019 Persela Perseru Serui Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan) PSS Sleman Borneo Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
08:30Persela - Perseru Serui
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
11:15PSS Sleman - Borneo
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
Thursday 21 November 2019 Semen Padang Kalteng Putra Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
11:30Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
Friday 22 November 2019 Borneo Persela Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Barito Putera PSS Sleman Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura) PS TIRA PSIS Semarang Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Persebaya Surabaya Semen Padang Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
08:30Borneo - Persela
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
08:30Barito Putera - PSS Sleman
Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
08:30PS TIRA - PSIS Semarang
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
11:30Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
Saturday 23 November 2019 Kalteng Putra PS TIRA Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya) PSM Bali United Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Arema Persija Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
08:30Kalteng Putra - PS TIRA
Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
08:30PSM - Bali United
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
11:30Arema - Persija
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
Sunday 24 November 2019 Perseru Serui Madura United Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung) Bhayangkara Arema Stadion Patriot (Bekasi) Persib Barito Putera Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) Persipura Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Sultan Agung (Bantul)
08:30Perseru Serui - Madura United
Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
08:30Bhayangkara - Arema
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
08:30Persib - Barito Putera
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
11:30Persipura - Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Sultan Agung (Bantul)
Wednesday 27 November 2019 PSIS Semarang PSM Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) PS TIRA Barito Putera Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
11:30PSIS Semarang - PSM
Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
11:30PS TIRA - Barito Putera
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
Thursday 28 November 2019 Persija Persipura Stadion Patriot (Bekasi) Arema Kalteng Putra Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) PSS Sleman Perseru Serui Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) Bali United Persib Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
08:30Persija - Persipura
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
09:00Arema - Kalteng Putra
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
11:30PSS Sleman - Perseru Serui
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
13:30Bali United - Persib
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
Friday 29 November 2019 Semen Padang Bali United Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang) Bhayangkara Persija Stadion Patriot (Bekasi) Persib Persela Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
08:30Semen Padang - Bali United
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
08:30Bhayangkara - Persija
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
11:30Persib - Persela
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
Saturday 30 November 2019 Madura United Persebaya Surabaya Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
11:30Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
Monday 2 December 2019 PSM Borneo Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) PSIS Semarang Arema Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
08:30PSM - Borneo
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
09:00PSIS Semarang - Arema
Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
Tuesday 3 December 2019 Perseru Serui Persija Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung) Barito Putera Semen Padang Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura) Bali United Persipura Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) PSS Sleman Persib Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
08:30Perseru Serui - Persija
Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
08:30Barito Putera - Semen Padang
Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
11:30Bali United - Persipura
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
11:30PSS Sleman - Persib
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
Wednesday 4 December 2019 Persela PSM Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan) Persipura PSIS Semarang Stadion Sultan Agung (Bantul) Persebaya Surabaya Bhayangkara Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
08:30Persela - PSM
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
08:30Persipura - PSIS Semarang
Stadion Sultan Agung (Bantul)
11:30Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
Thursday 5 December 2019 Kalteng Putra Madura United Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
08:30Kalteng Putra - Madura United
Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
Friday 6 December 2019 Borneo PS TIRA Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
08:30Borneo - PS TIRA
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
Saturday 7 December 2019 PSIS Semarang Semen Padang Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Borneo Persib Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Bali United PS TIRA Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
08:30PSIS Semarang - Semen Padang
Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
11:30Borneo - Persib
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
11:30Bali United - PS TIRA
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
Sunday 8 December 2019 Barito Putera PSM Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura) Persebaya Surabaya Arema Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya) Persela PSS Sleman Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
08:30Barito Putera - PSM
Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
08:30Persebaya Surabaya - Arema
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
11:30Persela - PSS Sleman
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
Monday 9 December 2019 Perseru Serui Bhayangkara Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung) Kalteng Putra Persipura Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya) Persija Madura United Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
08:30Perseru Serui - Bhayangkara
Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
08:30Kalteng Putra - Persipura
Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
11:30Persija - Madura United
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
Friday 13 December 2019 Semen Padang Borneo Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang) Bhayangkara Kalteng Putra Stadion Patriot (Bekasi) PSIS Semarang Madura United Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
08:30Semen Padang - Borneo
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
08:30Bhayangkara - Kalteng Putra
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
11:30PSIS Semarang - Madura United
Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
Saturday 14 December 2019 Persipura Barito Putera Stadion Sultan Agung (Bantul) PSM PSS Sleman Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Persija Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
06:30Persipura - Barito Putera
Stadion Sultan Agung (Bantul)
08:30PSM - PSS Sleman
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
11:30Persija - Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
Sunday 15 December 2019 Arema Bali United Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) PS TIRA Persela Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Persib Perseru Serui Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
08:30Arema - Bali United
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
08:30PS TIRA - Persela
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
11:30Persib - Perseru Serui
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
Sunday 22 December 2019 Persipura Borneo Stadion Sultan Agung (Bantul) Kalteng Putra Persija Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya) Bali United Madura United Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) PSIS Semarang Bhayangkara Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Persib PSM Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) Barito Putera Arema Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura) Persela Semen Padang Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan) PSS Sleman PS TIRA Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) Persebaya Surabaya Perseru Serui Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
07:30Persipura - Borneo
Stadion Sultan Agung (Bantul)
08:30Kalteng Putra - Persija
Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
11:30Bali United - Madura United
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
11:30PSIS Semarang - Bhayangkara
Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
11:30Persib - PSM
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
11:30Barito Putera - Arema
Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
11:30Persela - Semen Padang
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
11:30PSS Sleman - PS TIRA
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
12:30Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Serui
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)