Liga 1
2020

Friday 12 June 2020 Bhayangkara Bali United PTIK Stadium (South Jakarta City) Persebaya Surabaya PSM Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
08:30Bhayangkara - Bali United
PTIK Stadium - South Jakarta City
11:30Persebaya Surabaya - PSM
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo - Surabaya
Saturday 13 June 2020 Borneo TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Persela PSS Sleman Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan) PSIS Semarang Persib Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Persiraja Banda Aceh Arema Stadion Harapan Bangsa (Banda Aceh)
08:30Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Segiri - Samarinda
08:30Persela - PSS Sleman
Stadion Surajaya - Lamongan
11:30PSIS Semarang - Persib
Stadion Madya Magelang - Magelang
13:30Persiraja Banda Aceh - Arema
Stadion Harapan Bangsa - Banda Aceh
Sunday 14 June 2020 Persik Kediri Madura United Stadion Brawijaya (Kediri) Persipura Persita Stadion Mandala (Jayapura) Persija Barito Putera Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta)
08:30Persik Kediri - Madura United
Stadion Brawijaya - Kediri
08:30Persipura - Persita
Stadion Mandala - Jayapura
11:30Persija - Barito Putera
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
Friday 19 June 2020 Bali United Persik Kediri Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) TIRA-Persikabo Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
08:30Bali United - Persik Kediri
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta - Gianyar
11:30TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
Saturday 20 June 2020 PSM Bhayangkara Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) Persib Borneo Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) Persiraja Banda Aceh PSIS Semarang Stadion Harapan Bangsa (Banda Aceh)
08:30PSM - Bhayangkara
Stadion Andi Mattalatta - Makassar
11:30Persib - Borneo
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat - Soreang
13:30Persiraja Banda Aceh - PSIS Semarang
Stadion Harapan Bangsa - Banda Aceh
Sunday 21 June 2020 PSS Sleman Arema Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) Madura United Persija Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan) Barito Putera Persipura Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
08:30PSS Sleman - Arema
Stadion Maguwoharjo - Yogyakarta
11:30Madura United - Persija
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium - Pamekasan
12:00Barito Putera - Persipura
Stadion Demang Lehman - Martapura
Monday 22 June 2020 Persita Persela Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta)
11:30Persita - Persela
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
Friday 26 June 2020 Persipura Madura United Stadion Mandala (Jayapura) Persik Kediri PSM Stadion Brawijaya (Kediri) Borneo PSIS Semarang Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Bhayangkara TIRA-Persikabo PTIK Stadium (South Jakarta City)
08:30Persipura - Madura United
Stadion Mandala - Jayapura
08:30Persik Kediri - PSM
Stadion Brawijaya - Kediri
11:30Borneo - PSIS Semarang
Stadion Segiri - Samarinda
11:30Bhayangkara - TIRA-Persikabo
PTIK Stadium - South Jakarta City
Saturday 27 June 2020 PSS Sleman Persiraja Banda Aceh Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) Arema Persita Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
08:30PSS Sleman - Persiraja Banda Aceh
Stadion Maguwoharjo - Yogyakarta
11:30Arema - Persita
Stadion Kanjuruhan - Kepanjen
Sunday 28 June 2020 Persija Bali United Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Persebaya Surabaya Persib Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
08:30Persija - Bali United
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
11:30Persebaya Surabaya - Persib
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo - Surabaya
Monday 29 June 2020 Persela Barito Putera Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
11:30Persela - Barito Putera
Stadion Surajaya - Lamongan
Tuesday 30 June 2020 TIRA-Persikabo Persik Kediri Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
11:30TIRA-Persikabo - Persik Kediri
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
Wednesday 1 July 2020 Persita PSS Sleman Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Persiraja Banda Aceh Borneo Stadion Harapan Bangsa (Banda Aceh)
11:30Persita - PSS Sleman
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
13:30Persiraja Banda Aceh - Borneo
Stadion Harapan Bangsa - Banda Aceh
Thursday 2 July 2020 Persib Bhayangkara Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) PSIS Semarang Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Bali United Persipura Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
08:30Persib - Bhayangkara
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat - Soreang
11:30PSIS Semarang - Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Madya Magelang - Magelang
13:30Bali United - Persipura
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta - Gianyar
Friday 3 July 2020 PSM Persija Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) Madura United Persela Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan) Barito Putera Arema Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
08:30PSM - Persija
Stadion Andi Mattalatta - Makassar
11:30Madura United - Persela
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium - Pamekasan
12:00Barito Putera - Arema
Stadion Demang Lehman - Martapura
Monday 6 July 2020 Persik Kediri Persib Stadion Brawijaya (Kediri) Persita Persiraja Banda Aceh Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Bhayangkara PSIS Semarang PTIK Stadium (South Jakarta City)
08:30Persik Kediri - Persib
Stadion Brawijaya - Kediri
11:30Persita - Persiraja Banda Aceh
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
11:30Bhayangkara - PSIS Semarang
PTIK Stadium - South Jakarta City
Tuesday 7 July 2020 Persebaya Surabaya Borneo Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya) Persela Bali United Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
08:30Persebaya Surabaya - Borneo
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo - Surabaya
11:30Persela - Bali United
Stadion Surajaya - Lamongan
Wednesday 8 July 2020 PSS Sleman Barito Putera Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) Persija TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Persipura PSM Stadion Mandala (Jayapura)
08:30PSS Sleman - Barito Putera
Stadion Maguwoharjo - Yogyakarta
11:30Persija - TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
11:30Persipura - PSM
Stadion Mandala - Jayapura
Thursday 9 July 2020 Arema Madura United Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
11:30Arema - Madura United
Stadion Kanjuruhan - Kepanjen
Saturday 11 July 2020 PSIS Semarang Persik Kediri Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Borneo Bhayangkara Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
08:30PSIS Semarang - Persik Kediri
Stadion Madya Magelang - Magelang
11:30Borneo - Bhayangkara
Stadion Segiri - Samarinda
Sunday 12 July 2020 PSM Persela Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) TIRA-Persikabo Persipura Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Persib Persija Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
08:30PSM - Persela
Stadion Andi Mattalatta - Makassar
11:30TIRA-Persikabo - Persipura
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
11:30Persib - Persija
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat - Soreang
Monday 13 July 2020 Barito Putera Persita Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura) Madura United PSS Sleman Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
08:30Barito Putera - Persita
Stadion Demang Lehman - Martapura
11:30Madura United - PSS Sleman
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium - Pamekasan
Wednesday 15 July 2020 Bali United Arema Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) Persiraja Banda Aceh Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Harapan Bangsa (Banda Aceh)
10:30Bali United - Arema
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta - Gianyar
13:30Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Harapan Bangsa - Banda Aceh
Friday 17 July 2020 Persipura Persib Stadion Mandala (Jayapura) Persik Kediri Borneo Stadion Brawijaya (Kediri) PSIS Semarang Persija Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
08:30Persipura - Persib
Stadion Mandala - Jayapura
08:30Persik Kediri - Borneo
Stadion Brawijaya - Kediri
11:30PSIS Semarang - Persija
Stadion Madya Magelang - Magelang
Saturday 18 July 2020 Persela TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan) Persita Madura United Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta)
08:30Persela - TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Surajaya - Lamongan
11:30Persita - Madura United
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
Sunday 19 July 2020 PSM Arema Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) PSS Sleman Bali United Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) Bhayangkara Persebaya Surabaya PTIK Stadium (South Jakarta City) Persiraja Banda Aceh Barito Putera Stadion Harapan Bangsa (Banda Aceh)
08:30PSM - Arema
Stadion Andi Mattalatta - Makassar
11:30PSS Sleman - Bali United
Stadion Maguwoharjo - Yogyakarta
11:30Bhayangkara - Persebaya Surabaya
PTIK Stadium - South Jakarta City
13:30Persiraja Banda Aceh - Barito Putera
Stadion Harapan Bangsa - Banda Aceh
Wednesday 22 July 2020 PSIS Semarang Persela Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) TIRA-Persikabo PSS Sleman Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
08:30PSIS Semarang - Persela
Stadion Madya Magelang - Magelang
11:30TIRA-Persikabo - PSS Sleman
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
Friday 24 July 2020 PSIS Semarang Persipura Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Persita Bali United Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Arema TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) Barito Putera Madura United Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
08:30PSIS Semarang - Persipura
Stadion Madya Magelang - Magelang
08:30Persita - Bali United
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
11:30Arema - TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Kanjuruhan - Kepanjen
12:00Barito Putera - Madura United
Stadion Demang Lehman - Martapura
Saturday 25 July 2020 Persik Kediri Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Brawijaya (Kediri) Bhayangkara Persiraja Banda Aceh PTIK Stadium (South Jakarta City) Borneo Persija Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
08:30Persik Kediri - Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Brawijaya - Kediri
11:30Bhayangkara - Persiraja Banda Aceh
PTIK Stadium - South Jakarta City
11:30Borneo - Persija
Stadion Segiri - Samarinda
Sunday 26 July 2020 PSS Sleman PSM Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) Persela Persib Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
08:30PSS Sleman - PSM
Stadion Maguwoharjo - Yogyakarta
11:30Persela - Persib
Stadion Surajaya - Lamongan
Tuesday 28 July 2020 Bali United Barito Putera Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
11:30Bali United - Barito Putera
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta - Gianyar
Wednesday 29 July 2020 Persipura Borneo Stadion Mandala (Jayapura) Persebaya Surabaya Persija Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya) Bhayangkara Persik Kediri PTIK Stadium (South Jakarta City) Persiraja Banda Aceh Madura United Stadion Harapan Bangsa (Banda Aceh)
08:30Persipura - Borneo
Stadion Mandala - Jayapura
08:30Persebaya Surabaya - Persija
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo - Surabaya
11:30Bhayangkara - Persik Kediri
PTIK Stadium - South Jakarta City
13:30Persiraja Banda Aceh - Madura United
Stadion Harapan Bangsa - Banda Aceh
Thursday 30 July 2020 PSM Persita Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) Persib Arema Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
08:30PSM - Persita
Stadion Andi Mattalatta - Makassar
08:30Persib - Arema
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat - Soreang
Sunday 2 August 2020 Persija Bhayangkara Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Madura United Bali United Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan) Persiraja Banda Aceh Persik Kediri Stadion Harapan Bangsa (Banda Aceh)
08:30Persija - Bhayangkara
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
11:30Madura United - Bali United
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium - Pamekasan
13:30Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persik Kediri
Stadion Harapan Bangsa - Banda Aceh
Monday 3 August 2020 Persipura Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Mandala (Jayapura) Arema PSIS Semarang Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) Barito Putera PSM Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura) PSS Sleman Persib Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
08:30Persipura - Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Mandala - Jayapura
11:30Arema - PSIS Semarang
Stadion Kanjuruhan - Kepanjen
12:00Barito Putera - PSM
Stadion Demang Lehman - Martapura
13:30PSS Sleman - Persib
Stadion Maguwoharjo - Yogyakarta
Tuesday 4 August 2020 Persita TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Persela Borneo Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
08:30Persita - TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
11:30Persela - Borneo
Stadion Surajaya - Lamongan
Thursday 6 August 2020 Persik Kediri Persija Stadion Brawijaya (Kediri) Bali United Persiraja Banda Aceh Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
08:30Persik Kediri - Persija
Stadion Brawijaya - Kediri
11:30Bali United - Persiraja Banda Aceh
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta - Gianyar
Friday 7 August 2020 PSM Madura United Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) PSIS Semarang PSS Sleman Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
08:30PSM - Madura United
Stadion Andi Mattalatta - Makassar
11:30PSIS Semarang - PSS Sleman
Stadion Madya Magelang - Magelang
Saturday 8 August 2020 Persebaya Surabaya Persela Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya) Bhayangkara Persipura PTIK Stadium (South Jakarta City) TIRA-Persikabo Barito Putera Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
08:30Persebaya Surabaya - Persela
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo - Surabaya
11:30Bhayangkara - Persipura
PTIK Stadium - South Jakarta City
11:30TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
Sunday 9 August 2020 Borneo Arema Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Persib Persita Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
08:30Borneo - Arema
Stadion Segiri - Samarinda
11:30Persib - Persita
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat - Soreang
Wednesday 12 August 2020 Persiraja Banda Aceh Persija Stadion Harapan Bangsa (Banda Aceh)
13:30Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persija
Stadion Harapan Bangsa - Banda Aceh
Thursday 13 August 2020 Persipura Persik Kediri Stadion Mandala (Jayapura) Persita PSIS Semarang Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) PSS Sleman Borneo Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) Barito Putera Persib Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
08:30Persipura - Persik Kediri
Stadion Mandala - Jayapura
08:30Persita - PSIS Semarang
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
11:30PSS Sleman - Borneo
Stadion Maguwoharjo - Yogyakarta
12:00Barito Putera - Persib
Stadion Demang Lehman - Martapura
Friday 14 August 2020 Arema Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) Persela Bhayangkara Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan) Bali United PSM Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) Madura United TIRA-Persikabo Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
08:30Arema - Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Kanjuruhan - Kepanjen
08:30Persela - Bhayangkara
Stadion Surajaya - Lamongan
11:00Bali United - PSM
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta - Gianyar
13:30Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium - Pamekasan
Tuesday 18 August 2020 Persebaya Surabaya PSS Sleman Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya) Persik Kediri Persela Stadion Brawijaya (Kediri) TIRA-Persikabo Bali United Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Borneo Persita Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Persib Madura United Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) Bhayangkara Arema PTIK Stadium (South Jakarta City)
08:30Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo - Surabaya
08:30Persik Kediri - Persela
Stadion Brawijaya - Kediri
08:30TIRA-Persikabo - Bali United
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
11:30Borneo - Persita
Stadion Segiri - Samarinda
11:30Persib - Madura United
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat - Soreang
13:30Bhayangkara - Arema
PTIK Stadium - South Jakarta City
Wednesday 19 August 2020 PSIS Semarang Barito Putera Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Persija Persipura Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) PSM Persiraja Banda Aceh Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar)
08:30PSIS Semarang - Barito Putera
Stadion Madya Magelang - Magelang
08:30Persija - Persipura
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
11:30PSM - Persiraja Banda Aceh
Stadion Andi Mattalatta - Makassar
Saturday 22 August 2020 Persita Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Arema Persik Kediri Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) PSS Sleman Bhayangkara Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) Bali United Persib Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
08:30Persita - Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
11:30Arema - Persik Kediri
Stadion Kanjuruhan - Kepanjen
11:30PSS Sleman - Bhayangkara
Stadion Maguwoharjo - Yogyakarta
13:30Bali United - Persib
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta - Gianyar
Sunday 23 August 2020 PSM TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) Barito Putera Borneo Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura) Persela Persija Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan) Persiraja Banda Aceh Persipura Stadion Harapan Bangsa (Banda Aceh) Madura United PSIS Semarang Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
08:30PSM - TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Andi Mattalatta - Makassar
11:30Barito Putera - Borneo
Stadion Demang Lehman - Martapura
11:30Persela - Persija
Stadion Surajaya - Lamongan
13:30Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persipura
Stadion Harapan Bangsa - Banda Aceh
13:30Madura United - PSIS Semarang
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium - Pamekasan
Tuesday 25 August 2020 Persela Persita Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
11:30Persela - Persita
Stadion Surajaya - Lamongan
Friday 28 August 2020 Borneo Madura United Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Bhayangkara Persita PTIK Stadium (South Jakarta City) Persib PSM Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
08:30Borneo - Madura United
Stadion Segiri - Samarinda
08:30Bhayangkara - Persita
PTIK Stadium - South Jakarta City
11:30Persib - PSM
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat - Soreang
Saturday 29 August 2020 Persela Persipura Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan) Persik Kediri PSS Sleman Stadion Brawijaya (Kediri) Persija Arema Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Persiraja Banda Aceh TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Harapan Bangsa (Banda Aceh)
08:30Persela - Persipura
Stadion Surajaya - Lamongan
08:30Persik Kediri - PSS Sleman
Stadion Brawijaya - Kediri
11:30Persija - Arema
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
13:30Persiraja Banda Aceh - TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Harapan Bangsa - Banda Aceh
Sunday 30 August 2020 PSIS Semarang Bali United Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Persebaya Surabaya Barito Putera Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
08:30PSIS Semarang - Bali United
Stadion Madya Magelang - Magelang
11:30Persebaya Surabaya - Barito Putera
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo - Surabaya
Wednesday 9 September 2020 Persipura Arema Stadion Mandala (Jayapura) Bali United Borneo Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) Barito Putera Bhayangkara Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
08:30Persipura - Arema
Stadion Mandala - Jayapura
11:30Bali United - Borneo
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta - Gianyar
12:00Barito Putera - Bhayangkara
Stadion Demang Lehman - Martapura
Thursday 10 September 2020 Persita Persik Kediri Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Madura United Persebaya Surabaya Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
08:30Persita - Persik Kediri
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
11:30Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium - Pamekasan
Friday 11 September 2020 PSM PSIS Semarang Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) PSS Sleman Persija Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
08:30PSM - PSIS Semarang
Stadion Andi Mattalatta - Makassar
11:30PSS Sleman - Persija
Stadion Maguwoharjo - Yogyakarta
Saturday 12 September 2020 TIRA-Persikabo Persib Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Persiraja Banda Aceh Persela Stadion Harapan Bangsa (Banda Aceh)
08:30TIRA-Persikabo - Persib
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
13:30Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persela
Stadion Harapan Bangsa - Banda Aceh
Monday 14 September 2020 Bhayangkara Madura United PTIK Stadium (South Jakarta City)
11:30Bhayangkara - Madura United
PTIK Stadium - South Jakarta City
Tuesday 15 September 2020 Persebaya Surabaya Bali United Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya) Persipura PSS Sleman Stadion Mandala (Jayapura) Persija Persita Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Borneo PSM Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
08:30Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo - Surabaya
08:30Persipura - PSS Sleman
Stadion Mandala - Jayapura
11:30Persija - Persita
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
11:30Borneo - PSM
Stadion Segiri - Samarinda
Wednesday 16 September 2020 PSIS Semarang TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Persik Kediri Barito Putera Stadion Brawijaya (Kediri) Persela Arema Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan) Persiraja Banda Aceh Persib Stadion Harapan Bangsa (Banda Aceh)
08:30PSIS Semarang - TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Madya Magelang - Magelang
08:30Persik Kediri - Barito Putera
Stadion Brawijaya - Kediri
11:30Persela - Arema
Stadion Surajaya - Lamongan
13:30Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persib
Stadion Harapan Bangsa - Banda Aceh
Saturday 19 September 2020 PSM Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) Bali United Bhayangkara Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
08:30PSM - Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Andi Mattalatta - Makassar
11:30Bali United - Bhayangkara
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta - Gianyar
Sunday 20 September 2020 Persib PSIS Semarang Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) TIRA-Persikabo Borneo Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) PSS Sleman Persela Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) Arema Persiraja Banda Aceh Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) Persita Persipura Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Madura United Persik Kediri Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
08:30Persib - PSIS Semarang
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat - Soreang
08:30TIRA-Persikabo - Borneo
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
11:30PSS Sleman - Persela
Stadion Maguwoharjo - Yogyakarta
11:30Arema - Persiraja Banda Aceh
Stadion Kanjuruhan - Kepanjen
11:30Persita - Persipura
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
13:30Madura United - Persik Kediri
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium - Pamekasan
Monday 21 September 2020 Barito Putera Persija Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
12:00Barito Putera - Persija
Stadion Demang Lehman - Martapura
Friday 25 September 2020 PSIS Semarang Persiraja Banda Aceh Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
08:30PSIS Semarang - Persiraja Banda Aceh
Stadion Madya Magelang - Magelang
Saturday 26 September 2020 Persebaya Surabaya TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya) Persik Kediri Bali United Stadion Brawijaya (Kediri) Borneo Persib Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
08:30Persebaya Surabaya - TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo - Surabaya
08:30Persik Kediri - Bali United
Stadion Brawijaya - Kediri
11:30Borneo - Persib
Stadion Segiri - Samarinda
Sunday 27 September 2020 Arema PSS Sleman Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) Persipura Barito Putera Stadion Mandala (Jayapura) Persija Madura United Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Bhayangkara PSM PTIK Stadium (South Jakarta City)
08:30Arema - PSS Sleman
Stadion Kanjuruhan - Kepanjen
08:30Persipura - Barito Putera
Stadion Mandala - Jayapura
11:30Persija - Madura United
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
11:30Bhayangkara - PSM
PTIK Stadium - South Jakarta City
Friday 2 October 2020 PSM Persik Kediri Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) Madura United Persipura Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan) TIRA-Persikabo Bhayangkara Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
08:30PSM - Persik Kediri
Stadion Andi Mattalatta - Makassar
11:30Madura United - Persipura
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium - Pamekasan
11:30TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
Saturday 3 October 2020 PSIS Semarang Borneo Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Persita Arema Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Persiraja Banda Aceh PSS Sleman Stadion Harapan Bangsa (Banda Aceh)
08:30PSIS Semarang - Borneo
Stadion Madya Magelang - Magelang
11:30Persita - Arema
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
13:30Persiraja Banda Aceh - PSS Sleman
Stadion Harapan Bangsa - Banda Aceh
Sunday 4 October 2020 Persib Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) Bali United Persija Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) Barito Putera Persela Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
08:30Persib - Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat - Soreang
11:30Bali United - Persija
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta - Gianyar
12:00Barito Putera - Persela
Stadion Demang Lehman - Martapura
Wednesday 14 October 2020 Bhayangkara Persib PTIK Stadium (South Jakarta City) Persik Kediri TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Brawijaya (Kediri) Persipura Bali United Stadion Mandala (Jayapura) Borneo Persiraja Banda Aceh Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Persebaya Surabaya PSIS Semarang Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya) PSS Sleman Persita Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) Persela Madura United Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
08:30Bhayangkara - Persib
PTIK Stadium - South Jakarta City
08:30Persik Kediri - TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Brawijaya - Kediri
08:30Persipura - Bali United
Stadion Mandala - Jayapura
11:30Borneo - Persiraja Banda Aceh
Stadion Segiri - Samarinda
11:30Persebaya Surabaya - PSIS Semarang
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo - Surabaya
11:30PSS Sleman - Persita
Stadion Maguwoharjo - Yogyakarta
17:00Persela - Madura United
Stadion Surajaya - Lamongan
Thursday 15 October 2020 Arema Barito Putera Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) Persija PSM Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta)
08:30Arema - Barito Putera
Stadion Kanjuruhan - Kepanjen
11:30Persija - PSM
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
Sunday 18 October 2020 Persib Persik Kediri Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) Borneo Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) PSIS Semarang Bhayangkara Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Persiraja Banda Aceh Persita Stadion Harapan Bangsa (Banda Aceh)
08:30Persib - Persik Kediri
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat - Soreang
11:30Borneo - Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Segiri - Samarinda
11:30PSIS Semarang - Bhayangkara
Stadion Madya Magelang - Magelang
13:30Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persita
Stadion Harapan Bangsa - Banda Aceh
Monday 19 October 2020 PSM Persipura Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) Bali United Persela Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) Barito Putera PSS Sleman Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
08:30PSM - Persipura
Stadion Andi Mattalatta - Makassar
11:30Bali United - Persela
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta - Gianyar
12:00Barito Putera - PSS Sleman
Stadion Demang Lehman - Martapura
Tuesday 20 October 2020 Madura United Arema Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan) TIRA-Persikabo Persija Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
08:30Madura United - Arema
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium - Pamekasan
11:30TIRA-Persikabo - Persija
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
Friday 23 October 2020 Persela PSM Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan) Persebaya Surabaya Persiraja Banda Aceh Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
08:30Persela - PSM
Stadion Surajaya - Lamongan
11:30Persebaya Surabaya - Persiraja Banda Aceh
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo - Surabaya
Saturday 24 October 2020 Persik Kediri PSIS Semarang Stadion Brawijaya (Kediri) Persipura TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Mandala (Jayapura)
08:30Persik Kediri - PSIS Semarang
Stadion Brawijaya - Kediri
08:30Persipura - TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Mandala - Jayapura
Sunday 25 October 2020 Arema Bali United Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) Persija Persib Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Bhayangkara Borneo PTIK Stadium (South Jakarta City)
07:30Arema - Bali United
Stadion Kanjuruhan - Kepanjen
10:30Persija - Persib
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
16:00Bhayangkara - Borneo
PTIK Stadium - South Jakarta City
Monday 26 October 2020 Persita Barito Putera Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) PSS Sleman Madura United Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
07:30Persita - Barito Putera
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
10:30PSS Sleman - Madura United
Stadion Maguwoharjo - Yogyakarta