Liga 1
2017

Wednesday 16 October 2019 Persija Semen Padang Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
08:30Persija 1 - 2 Semen Padang
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
Friday 11 October 2019 Persebaya Surabaya Borneo Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
11:30Persebaya Surabaya 0 - 0 Borneo
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
Saturday 5 October 2019 Madura United Persib Stadion Gelora Bangkalan (Bangkalan) Kalteng Putra Barito Putera Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya) Badak Lampung Semen Padang Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
11:30Madura United 2 - 1 Persib
Stadion Gelora Bangkalan (Bangkalan)
08:30Kalteng Putra 1 - 1 Barito Putera
Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
08:30Badak Lampung 0 - 1 Semen Padang
Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
Friday 4 October 2019 Bhayangkara PSS Sleman PTIK Stadium (South Jakarta City)
08:30Bhayangkara 0 - 2 PSS Sleman
PTIK Stadium (South Jakarta City)
Wednesday 2 October 2019 Arema PSM Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) Persipura TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Gelora Delta (Sidoarjo)
11:30Arema 2 - 0 PSM
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
08:30Persipura 3 - 0 TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Gelora Delta (Sidoarjo)
Sunday 29 September 2019 Bali United Kalteng Putra Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) PSIS Semarang Badak Lampung Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) PSS Sleman Madura United Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
11:30Bali United 2 - 1 Kalteng Putra
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
08:30PSIS Semarang 0 - 0 Badak Lampung
Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
08:30PSS Sleman 2 - 2 Madura United
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
Saturday 28 September 2019 Persela Bhayangkara Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan) Barito Putera Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
11:30Persela 1 - 1 Bhayangkara
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
11:30Barito Putera 1 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
Friday 27 September 2019 Borneo Persija Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Persipura PSM Stadion Gelora Delta (Sidoarjo) TIRA-Persikabo Semen Padang Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
11:30Borneo 1 - 0 Persija
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
08:30Persipura 3 - 1 PSM
Stadion Gelora Delta (Sidoarjo)
08:30TIRA-Persikabo 1 - 1 Semen Padang
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
Tuesday 24 September 2019 Madura United Persela Stadion Gelora Bangkalan (Bangkalan) Persebaya Surabaya Bali United Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya) Arema PSS Sleman Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) Kalteng Putra PSIS Semarang Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
11:30Madura United 2 - 1 Persela
Stadion Gelora Bangkalan (Bangkalan)
11:30Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 1 Bali United
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
08:30Arema 4 - 0 PSS Sleman
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
08:30Kalteng Putra 0 - 0 PSIS Semarang
Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
Monday 23 September 2019 Badak Lampung TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung) Persipura Persib Stadion Gelora Delta (Sidoarjo) Persija Barito Putera Stadion Patriot (Bekasi) Semen Padang PSM Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
11:30Badak Lampung 2 - 2 TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
08:30Persipura 1 - 3 Persib
Stadion Gelora Delta (Sidoarjo)
08:30Persija 1 - 0 Barito Putera
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
08:30Semen Padang 2 - 1 PSM
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
Sunday 22 September 2019 Bhayangkara Borneo Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
08:30Bhayangkara 1 - 1 Borneo
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
Friday 20 September 2019 Persela Arema Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan) PSIS Semarang Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
11:30Persela 2 - 0 Arema
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
08:30PSIS Semarang 0 - 4 Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
Thursday 19 September 2019 PSM TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) Badak Lampung Kalteng Putra Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung) PSS Sleman Persipura Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) Persija Bali United Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
11:30PSM 2 - 0 TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar)
11:30Badak Lampung 2 - 1 Kalteng Putra
Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
08:30PSS Sleman 1 - 1 Persipura
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
08:30Persija 0 - 1 Bali United
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
Wednesday 18 September 2019 Persib Semen Padang Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) Barito Putera Bhayangkara Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura) Borneo Madura United Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
11:30Persib 1 - 1 Semen Padang
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
08:30Barito Putera 1 - 4 Bhayangkara
Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
08:30Borneo 2 - 1 Madura United
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
Sunday 15 September 2019 Badak Lampung PSM Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung) Persipura Persela Stadion Gelora Delta (Sidoarjo) Persija PSIS Semarang Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
11:30Badak Lampung 1 - 1 PSM
Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
08:30Persipura 2 - 0 Persela
Stadion Gelora Delta (Sidoarjo)
08:30Persija 2 - 1 PSIS Semarang
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
Saturday 14 September 2019 TIRA-Persikabo Persib Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Madura United Barito Putera Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
11:15TIRA-Persikabo 1 - 1 Persib
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
08:30Madura United 2 - 2 Barito Putera
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
Friday 13 September 2019 Arema Borneo Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) Kalteng Putra Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya) Semen Padang PSS Sleman Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang) Bhayangkara Bali United Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
11:30Arema 2 - 2 Borneo
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
11:30Kalteng Putra 1 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
08:30Semen Padang 0 - 1 PSS Sleman
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
08:30Bhayangkara 0 - 0 Bali United
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
Wednesday 11 September 2019 Persipura Persija Stadion Aji Imbut (Tenggarong) PSM PSIS Semarang Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) Badak Lampung Persela Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
11:30Persipura 2 - 0 Persija
Stadion Aji Imbut (Tenggarong)
08:30PSM 0 - 1 PSIS Semarang
Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar)
08:30Badak Lampung 1 - 1 Persela
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
Sunday 1 September 2019 Madura United Kalteng Putra Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan) TIRA-Persikabo Borneo Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) PSM Persela Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) Semen Padang Barito Putera Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang) Persija Badak Lampung Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta)
13:30Madura United 2 - 1 Kalteng Putra
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
11:30TIRA-Persikabo 2 - 2 Borneo
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
11:00PSM 2 - 1 Persela
Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar)
08:30Semen Padang 2 - 3 Barito Putera
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
08:30Persija 0 - 1 Badak Lampung
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta)
Saturday 31 August 2019 Arema PSIS Semarang Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) Bhayangkara Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Madya Atletik (Jakarta)
11:30Arema 1 - 1 PSIS Semarang
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
08:30Bhayangkara 0 - 2 Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Madya Atletik (Jakarta)
Friday 30 August 2019 Persib PSS Sleman Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
11:30Persib 1 - 0 PSS Sleman
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
Wednesday 28 August 2019 Bali United Borneo Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) Madura United Semen Padang Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan) Persija PSM Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta)
13:30Bali United 2 - 1 Borneo
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
11:00Madura United 1 - 1 Semen Padang
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
08:30Persija 0 - 0 PSM
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta)
Sunday 25 August 2019 Badak Lampung Persib Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung) Persela TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan) Kalteng Putra Bhayangkara Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
13:30Badak Lampung 1 - 1 Persib
Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
11:00Persela 6 - 1 TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
08:00Kalteng Putra 3 - 2 Bhayangkara
Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
Saturday 24 August 2019 Bali United Arema Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) Borneo Semen Padang Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Madura United PSIS Semarang Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan) Persebaya Surabaya Persija Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
13:30Bali United 2 - 1 Arema
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
11:30Borneo 1 - 0 Semen Padang
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
11:00Madura United 3 - 0 PSIS Semarang
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
08:30Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 1 Persija
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
Friday 23 August 2019 PSS Sleman PSM Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) Barito Putera Persipura Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
11:30PSS Sleman 3 - 2 PSM
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
08:30Barito Putera 0 - 4 Persipura
Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
Tuesday 20 August 2019 Madura United Bali United Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan) Badak Lampung Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung) Semen Padang Persela Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang) Persija Kalteng Putra Stadion Madya Atletik (Jakarta) Bhayangkara PSIS Semarang Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
11:30Madura United 0 - 1 Bali United
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
11:30Badak Lampung 1 - 3 Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
08:30Semen Padang 2 - 0 Persela
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
08:30Persija 3 - 0 Kalteng Putra
Stadion Madya Atletik (Jakarta)
08:30Bhayangkara 0 - 0 PSIS Semarang
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
Monday 19 August 2019 Borneo Persipura Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Arema Barito Putera Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) TIRA-Persikabo PSS Sleman Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
11:30Borneo 1 - 1 Persipura
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
11:30Arema 2 - 1 Barito Putera
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
08:30TIRA-Persikabo 3 - 1 PSS Sleman
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
Sunday 18 August 2019 PSM Persib Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar)
11:30PSM 3 - 1 Persib
Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar)
Friday 16 August 2019 Madura United Persija Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan) Semen Padang PSIS Semarang Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang) Bhayangkara Badak Lampung Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
11:30Madura United 2 - 2 Persija
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
08:30Semen Padang 1 - 0 PSIS Semarang
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
08:30Bhayangkara 0 - 1 Badak Lampung
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
Thursday 15 August 2019 TIRA-Persikabo Bali United Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) PSS Sleman Persela Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) Arema Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
11:30TIRA-Persikabo 1 - 2 Bali United
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
11:30PSS Sleman 1 - 1 Persela
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
08:30Arema 4 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
Wednesday 14 August 2019 Persib Borneo Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) PSM Barito Putera Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) Persipura Kalteng Putra Stadion Mandala (Jayapura)
11:30Persib 2 - 2 Borneo
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
08:30PSM 2 - 1 Barito Putera
Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar)
06:30Persipura 2 - 0 Kalteng Putra
Stadion Mandala (Jayapura)
Saturday 10 August 2019 Borneo PSM Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Persija Bhayangkara Stadion Patriot (Bekasi) Persebaya Surabaya Madura United Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
08:30Borneo 2 - 0 PSM
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
08:30Persija 1 - 1 Bhayangkara
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
08:30Persebaya Surabaya 2 - 2 Madura United
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
Friday 9 August 2019 Bali United Semen Padang Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) Barito Putera TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura) Badak Lampung PSS Sleman Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
11:30Bali United 4 - 1 Semen Padang
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
11:30Barito Putera 2 - 4 TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
08:30Badak Lampung 0 - 2 PSS Sleman
Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
Thursday 8 August 2019 Persela Persib Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
11:30Persela 2 - 2 Persib
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
Wednesday 7 August 2019 Kalteng Putra Arema Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
11:30Kalteng Putra 4 - 2 Arema
Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
Tuesday 6 August 2019 PSIS Semarang Persipura Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
11:30PSIS Semarang 1 - 3 Persipura
Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
Monday 5 August 2019 Bhayangkara Madura United Stadion Madya Atletik (Jakarta)
11:30Bhayangkara 1 - 1 Madura United
Stadion Madya Atletik (Jakarta)
Sunday 4 August 2019 Barito Putera Persib Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura) Borneo PSS Sleman Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
11:30Barito Putera 1 - 0 Persib
Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
08:30Borneo 2 - 2 PSS Sleman
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
Saturday 3 August 2019 Persija Arema Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta)
08:30Persija 2 - 2 Arema
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta)
Friday 2 August 2019 Persebaya Surabaya Persipura Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya) PSIS Semarang TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Kalteng Putra Semen Padang Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
11:30Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 0 Persipura
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
08:30PSIS Semarang 0 - 2 TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
08:30Kalteng Putra 2 - 0 Semen Padang
Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
Thursday 1 August 2019 Bali United PSM Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
11:30Bali United 1 - 0 PSM
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
Wednesday 31 July 2019 Madura United PSS Sleman Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
11:30Madura United 0 - 1 PSS Sleman
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
Tuesday 30 July 2019 Arema Persib Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
11:30Arema 5 - 1 Persib
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
Monday 29 July 2019 Persela Borneo Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
11:30Persela 2 - 2 Borneo
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
Sunday 28 July 2019 Semen Padang Persebaya Surabaya Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
12:00Semen Padang 0 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
Saturday 27 July 2019 Madura United Badak Lampung Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan) PSS Sleman Barito Putera Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
11:30Madura United 5 - 1 Badak Lampung
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
08:30PSS Sleman 2 - 2 Barito Putera
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
Friday 26 July 2019 Persib Bali United Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) Arema Bhayangkara Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) TIRA-Persikabo Kalteng Putra Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
11:30Persib 0 - 2 Bali United
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
08:30Arema 3 - 2 Bhayangkara
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
08:30TIRA-Persikabo 5 - 2 Kalteng Putra
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
Monday 22 July 2019 Bali United PSS Sleman Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) Barito Putera Persela Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura) Badak Lampung Borneo Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
11:30Bali United 3 - 1 PSS Sleman
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
11:30Barito Putera 0 - 0 Persela
Stadion Demang Lehman (Martapura)
08:30Badak Lampung 1 - 1 Borneo
Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
Sunday 21 July 2019 Bhayangkara Persipura Stadion Patriot (Bekasi) Persebaya Surabaya TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya) PSIS Semarang Persib Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
11:30Bhayangkara 0 - 1 Persipura
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
11:30Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 1 TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
08:30PSIS Semarang 0 - 1 Persib
Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
Saturday 20 July 2019 Madura United Arema Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
11:30Madura United 1 - 0 Arema
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
Thursday 18 July 2019 Borneo Barito Putera Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Persela Bali United Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
08:30Borneo 4 - 3 Barito Putera
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
08:30Persela 2 - 0 Bali United
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
Wednesday 17 July 2019 PSM Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) Semen Padang Bhayangkara Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang) PSS Sleman PSIS Semarang Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
11:30PSM 2 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar)
08:30Semen Padang 2 - 3 Bhayangkara
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
08:30PSS Sleman 1 - 3 PSIS Semarang
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
Tuesday 16 July 2019 Arema Badak Lampung Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen) Persib Kalteng Putra Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) TIRA-Persikabo Persija Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Persipura Madura United Stadion Mandala (Jayapura)
11:30Arema 4 - 1 Badak Lampung
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
11:30Persib 2 - 0 Kalteng Putra
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
08:30TIRA-Persikabo 5 - 3 Persija
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
06:30Persipura 1 - 0 Madura United
Stadion Mandala (Jayapura)
Sunday 14 July 2019 Barito Putera Bali United Stadion 17 Mei Banjarmasin (Banjarmasin)
11:30Barito Putera 1 - 0 Bali United
Stadion 17 Mei Banjarmasin (Banjarmasin)
Saturday 13 July 2019 PSS Sleman Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) PSM Bhayangkara Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar)
11:30PSS Sleman 2 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
08:30PSM 2 - 1 Bhayangkara
Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar)
Friday 12 July 2019 TIRA-Persikabo Madura United Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Semen Padang Arema Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
11:30TIRA-Persikabo 2 - 2 Madura United
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
08:30Semen Padang 0 - 1 Arema
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
Thursday 11 July 2019 Persela Kalteng Putra Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
11:30Persela 3 - 0 Kalteng Putra
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
Wednesday 10 July 2019 Borneo PSIS Semarang Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Persija Persib Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Persipura Badak Lampung Stadion Mandala (Jayapura)
11:30Borneo 2 - 0 PSIS Semarang
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
08:30Persija 1 - 1 Persib
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta)
06:30Persipura 1 - 1 Badak Lampung
Stadion Mandala (Jayapura)
Tuesday 9 July 2019 Persebaya Surabaya Barito Putera Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
08:30Persebaya Surabaya 2 - 2 Barito Putera
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
Monday 8 July 2019 Semen Padang TIRA-Persikabo Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
08:30Semen Padang 1 - 3 TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
Sunday 7 July 2019 Kalteng Putra PSS Sleman Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
11:30Kalteng Putra 0 - 2 PSS Sleman
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
Saturday 6 July 2019 PSIS Semarang Persela Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
11:30PSIS Semarang 2 - 0 Persela
Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
Friday 5 July 2019 Persebaya Surabaya Persib Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya) Badak Lampung Barito Putera Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
11:30Persebaya Surabaya 4 - 0 Persib
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
08:30Badak Lampung 3 - 3 Barito Putera
Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
Thursday 4 July 2019 Bhayangkara TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Patriot (Bekasi) Madura United PSM Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan) Arema Persipura Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
11:30Bhayangkara 1 - 1 TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
11:30Madura United 2 - 0 PSM
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
08:30Arema 3 - 1 Persipura
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
Wednesday 3 July 2019 Kalteng Putra Borneo Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya) Persija PSS Sleman Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
11:30Kalteng Putra 0 - 1 Borneo
Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
08:30Persija 1 - 0 PSS Sleman
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
Monday 1 July 2019 Persebaya Surabaya Persela Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
08:30Persebaya Surabaya 3 - 2 Persela
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
Sunday 30 June 2019 Badak Lampung Bali United Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung) PSIS Semarang Barito Putera Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Persib Bhayangkara Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
11:30Badak Lampung 0 - 3 Bali United
Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
08:30PSIS Semarang 0 - 0 Barito Putera
Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
08:30Persib 1 - 2 Bhayangkara
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
Saturday 29 June 2019 Arema TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
11:30Arema 1 - 2 TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
Friday 28 June 2019 Persipura Semen Padang Stadion Mandala (Jayapura)
06:30Persipura 1 - 1 Semen Padang
Stadion Mandala (Jayapura)
Wednesday 26 June 2019 Bhayangkara Persela Stadion Patriot (Bekasi) Kalteng Putra Bali United Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya) Badak Lampung PSIS Semarang Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
11:30Bhayangkara 3 - 1 Persela
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
08:30Kalteng Putra 2 - 2 Bali United
Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
08:30Badak Lampung 0 - 1 PSIS Semarang
Stadion Sumpah Pemuda (Bandar Lampung)
Sunday 23 June 2019 Borneo Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) TIRA-Persikabo Persipura Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Persib Madura United Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
11:30Borneo 1 - 2 Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
08:30TIRA-Persikabo 2 - 1 Persipura
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
08:30Persib 1 - 1 Madura United
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
Saturday 22 June 2019 Persela Persija Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan) Barito Putera Kalteng Putra Stadion 17 Mei Banjarmasin (Banjarmasin) Bali United PSIS Semarang Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
11:30Persela 0 - 0 Persija
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
08:30Barito Putera 1 - 2 Kalteng Putra
Stadion 17 Mei Banjarmasin (Banjarmasin)
08:30Bali United 1 - 0 PSIS Semarang
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
Friday 21 June 2019 Semen Padang Badak Lampung Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang) PSS Sleman Bhayangkara Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
12:00Semen Padang 1 - 2 Badak Lampung
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
08:30PSS Sleman 1 - 1 Bhayangkara
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
Tuesday 18 June 2019 Persib TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
11:30Persib 1 - 1 TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
Friday 31 May 2019 Bali United Persija Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) Persipura PSS Sleman Stadion Mandala (Jayapura)
13:30Bali United 1 - 0 Persija
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
11:00Persipura 1 - 1 PSS Sleman
Stadion Mandala (Jayapura)
Thursday 30 May 2019 Persebaya Surabaya PSIS Semarang Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
13:30Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 1 PSIS Semarang
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
Wednesday 29 May 2019 Semen Padang Persib Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang) TIRA-Persikabo PSM Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
14:00Semen Padang 0 - 0 Persib
Stadion GOR Haji Agus Salim (Padang)
13:30TIRA-Persikabo 0 - 0 PSM
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
Tuesday 28 May 2019 Kalteng Putra Badak Lampung Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya) Bhayangkara Barito Putera Stadion Patriot (Bekasi) Madura United Borneo Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
13:30Kalteng Putra 0 - 1 Badak Lampung
Stadion Tuah Pahoe (Palangkaraya)
13:30Bhayangkara 4 - 2 Barito Putera
Stadion Patriot (Bekasi)
13:30Madura United 3 - 0 Borneo
Gelora Madura Ratu Pamelingan Stadium (Pamekasan)
Monday 27 May 2019 Arema Persela Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
13:30Arema 3 - 2 Persela
Stadion Kanjuruhan (Kepanjen)
Sunday 26 May 2019 PSIS Semarang Persija Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
13:30PSIS Semarang 2 - 1 Persija
Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
Saturday 25 May 2019 PSS Sleman Semen Padang Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
13:30PSS Sleman 1 - 1 Semen Padang
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
Friday 24 May 2019 Barito Putera Madura United Stadion 17 Mei Banjarmasin (Banjarmasin) PSM Badak Lampung Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar)
13:30Barito Putera 0 - 1 Madura United
Stadion 17 Mei Banjarmasin (Banjarmasin)
13:30PSM 4 - 0 Badak Lampung
Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar)
Wednesday 22 May 2019 Borneo Arema Stadion Segiri (Samarinda) Persela Persipura Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
13:30Borneo 2 - 0 Arema
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
13:30Persela 2 - 2 Persipura
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
Tuesday 21 May 2019 Bali United Bhayangkara Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) Persebaya Surabaya Kalteng Putra Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
13:30Bali United 1 - 0 Bhayangkara
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
13:30Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 1 Kalteng Putra
Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo (Surabaya)
Monday 20 May 2019 PSM Semen Padang Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar) Barito Putera Persija Stadion 17 Mei Banjarmasin (Banjarmasin)
13:30PSM 1 - 0 Semen Padang
Stadion Andi Mattalatta (Makassar)
13:30Barito Putera 1 - 1 Persija
Stadion 17 Mei Banjarmasin (Banjarmasin)
Saturday 18 May 2019 TIRA-Persikabo Badak Lampung Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Persib Persipura Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
13:30TIRA-Persikabo 3 - 0 Badak Lampung
Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
13:30Persib 3 - 0 Persipura
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
Friday 17 May 2019 Persela Madura United Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
13:30Persela 1 - 5 Madura United
Stadion Surajaya (Lamongan)
Thursday 16 May 2019 PSIS Semarang Kalteng Putra Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Bali United Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar) Borneo Bhayangkara Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
13:30PSIS Semarang 1 - 2 Kalteng Putra
Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang)
13:30Bali United 2 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Kapten I Wayan Dipta (Gianyar)
13:30Borneo 1 - 1 Bhayangkara
Stadion Segiri (Samarinda)
Wednesday 15 May 2019 PSS Sleman Arema Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
13:30PSS Sleman 3 - 1 Arema
Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)