Liga 1
2021/2022

Saturday 16 October 2021 Bhayangkara Persib Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Persipura Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta) Persita Persiraja Banda Aceh Stadion Madya Magelang (Magelang) Persela Madura United Stadion Maguwoharjo (Yogyakarta)
13:45Bhayangkara 0 - 2 Persib
Stadion Madya Magelang - Magelang
11:15Persipura 1 - 3 Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Maguwoharjo - Yogyakarta
08:15Persita 1 - 1 Persiraja Banda Aceh
Stadion Madya Magelang - Magelang
08:15Persela 2 - 2 Madura United
Stadion Maguwoharjo - Yogyakarta
Friday 15 October 2021 PSS Sleman Barito Putera Stadion Manahan (Surakarta) PSIS Semarang Persik Kediri Stadion Manahan (Surakarta)
11:15PSS Sleman 3 - 2 Barito Putera
Stadion Manahan - Surakarta
08:15PSIS Semarang 3 - 0 Persik Kediri
Stadion Manahan - Surakarta
Sunday 3 October 2021 Persebaya Surabaya PSIS Semarang Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang) Barito Putera Bhayangkara Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) Arema Persela Stadion Madya Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Madura United Persipura Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang) Persik Kediri PSS Sleman Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang)
13:45Persebaya Surabaya 2 - 3 PSIS Semarang
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
11:15Barito Putera 2 - 3 Bhayangkara
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat - Soreang
11:15Arema 3 - 0 Persela
Stadion Madya Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
08:15Madura United 2 - 2 Persipura
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
08:15Persik Kediri 0 - 0 PSS Sleman
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat - Soreang
Saturday 2 October 2021 Persib PSM Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang) Persiraja Banda Aceh Persija Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Borneo Persita Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Bali United TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Madya Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta)
13:45Persib 1 - 1 PSM
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
11:15Persiraja Banda Aceh 0 - 1 Persija
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
08:15Borneo 2 - 2 Persita
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
08:15Bali United 1 - 1 TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Madya Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
Wednesday 29 September 2021 PSS Sleman Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang) Bhayangkara Persik Kediri Stadion Madya Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) PSIS Semarang Madura United Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang) Persipura Arema Stadion Madya Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta)
13:45PSS Sleman 1 - 3 Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
13:30Bhayangkara 2 - 0 Persik Kediri
Stadion Madya Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
11:15PSIS Semarang 0 - 0 Madura United
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
08:15Persipura 0 - 1 Arema
Stadion Madya Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
Tuesday 28 September 2021 Persija Persita Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Borneo Bali United Indomilk Arena (Tangerang) Persela Persiraja Banda Aceh Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
13:45Persija 1 - 1 Persita
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
11:15Borneo 1 - 1 Bali United
Indomilk Arena - Tangerang
08:15Persela 1 - 0 Persiraja Banda Aceh
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
Monday 27 September 2021 TIRA-Persikabo Persib Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang) PSM Barito Putera Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang)
12:00TIRA-Persikabo 0 - 0 Persib
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
11:15PSM 0 - 2 Barito Putera
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
Saturday 25 September 2021 Arema PSIS Semarang Stadion Madya Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Madura United PSS Sleman Stadion Madya Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta)
14:00Arema 0 - 0 PSIS Semarang
Stadion Madya Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
08:15Madura United 1 - 0 PSS Sleman
Stadion Madya Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
Friday 24 September 2021 Persija Persela Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Persebaya Surabaya Bhayangkara Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) Persiraja Banda Aceh Persipura Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) Persita Bali United Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
13:45Persija 2 - 1 Persela
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
11:15Persebaya Surabaya 0 - 1 Bhayangkara
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat - Soreang
08:15Persiraja Banda Aceh 1 - 2 Persipura
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat - Soreang
08:15Persita 1 - 2 Bali United
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
Thursday 23 September 2021 Persib Borneo Indomilk Arena (Tangerang) Barito Putera TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang) Persik Kediri PSM Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang)
12:00Persib 0 - 0 Borneo
Indomilk Arena - Tangerang
11:15Barito Putera 0 - 3 TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
08:15Persik Kediri 2 - 3 PSM
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
Sunday 19 September 2021 Persipura Persija Indomilk Arena (Tangerang) PSS Sleman Arema Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
13:45Persipura 0 - 0 Persija
Indomilk Arena - Tangerang
11:15PSS Sleman 2 - 1 Arema
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
Saturday 18 September 2021 Bali United Persib Indomilk Arena (Tangerang) PSM Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) Bhayangkara Madura United Stadion Si Jalak Harupat (Soreang) PSIS Semarang Persiraja Banda Aceh Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang)
13:45Bali United 2 - 2 Persib
Indomilk Arena - Tangerang
11:15PSM 3 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat - Soreang
08:15Bhayangkara 1 - 0 Madura United
Stadion Si Jalak Harupat - Soreang
08:15PSIS Semarang 3 - 1 Persiraja Banda Aceh
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
Friday 17 September 2021 TIRA-Persikabo Persik Kediri Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang) Borneo Barito Putera Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang) Persela Persita Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
11:15TIRA-Persikabo 2 - 2 Persik Kediri
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
08:15Borneo 1 - 1 Barito Putera
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
08:15Persela 0 - 1 Persita
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
Sunday 12 September 2021 Persija PSIS Semarang Indomilk Arena (Tangerang) Madura United PSM Stadion Madya Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Arema Bhayangkara Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
13:45Persija 2 - 2 PSIS Semarang
Indomilk Arena - Tangerang
11:15Madura United 1 - 1 PSM
Stadion Madya Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
08:15Arema 1 - 1 Bhayangkara
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
Saturday 11 September 2021 Persita Persib Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang) Persebaya Surabaya TIRA-Persikabo Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang) Persiraja Banda Aceh PSS Sleman Stadion Madya Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta) Barito Putera Bali United Indomilk Arena (Tangerang)
13:45Persita 1 - 2 Persib
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
11:15Persebaya Surabaya 3 - 1 TIRA-Persikabo
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
08:15Persiraja Banda Aceh 3 - 2 PSS Sleman
Stadion Madya Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta
08:15Barito Putera 1 - 2 Bali United
Indomilk Arena - Tangerang
Friday 10 September 2021 Persik Kediri Borneo Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) Persela Persipura Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang)
11:15Persik Kediri 1 - 0 Borneo
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
08:15Persela 1 - 0 Persipura
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
Sunday 5 September 2021 PSS Sleman Persija Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong) PSM Arema Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
13:30PSS Sleman 1 - 1 Persija
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
11:15PSM 1 - 1 Arema
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
Saturday 4 September 2021 Persib Barito Putera Indomilk Arena (Tangerang) Borneo Persebaya Surabaya Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang) PSIS Semarang Persela Stadion Wibawa Mukti (Cikarang)
13:30Persib 1 - 0 Barito Putera
Indomilk Arena - Tangerang
11:15Borneo 3 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
08:15PSIS Semarang 1 - 0 Persela
Stadion Wibawa Mukti - Cikarang
Friday 3 September 2021 TIRA-Persikabo Madura United Indomilk Arena (Tangerang)
08:15TIRA-Persikabo 1 - 1 Madura United
Indomilk Arena - Tangerang
Sunday 29 August 2021 Bhayangkara Persiraja Banda Aceh Indomilk Arena (Tangerang)
12:00Bhayangkara 2 - 1 Persiraja Banda Aceh
Indomilk Arena - Tangerang
Saturday 28 August 2021 Persipura Persita Stadion Pakansari Bogor (Cibinong)
12:00Persipura 1 - 2 Persita
Stadion Pakansari Bogor - Cibinong
Friday 27 August 2021 Bali United Persik Kediri Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno (Jakarta)
12:00Bali United 1 - 0 Persik Kediri
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno - Jakarta