Ligat ha'Al
2020/2021

Sunday 25 April 2021 Ashdod Maccabi Petah Tikva Yud-Alef Stadium (Ašdod (Ashdod)) Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Tel Aviv Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat-Shmona) Bnei Yehuda Hapoel Hadera Bloomfield Stadium (Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv))
16:00Ashdod - Maccabi Petah Tikva
Yud-Alef Stadium - Ašdod - Ashdod
17:15Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium - Kiryat-Shmona
Monday 26 April 2021 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Maccabi Haifa Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium (Be’ér Shéva (Beer Sheva) )
17:30Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa
Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium - Be’ér Shéva - Beer Sheva
Saturday 1 May 2021 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ashdod Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat-Shmona) Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Haifa HaMoshava Stadium (Pétaḥ-Tiqva (Petach-Tikva)) Bnei Yehuda Maccabi Netanya Bloomfield Stadium (Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv)) Hapoel Hadera Bnei Sakhnin Netanya Stadium (Netanya)
15:15Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Ashdod
Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium - Kiryat-Shmona
17:30Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Haifa
HaMoshava Stadium - Pétaḥ-Tiqva - Petach-Tikva
Monday 3 May 2021 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Maccabi Tel Aviv Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium (Be’ér Shéva (Beer Sheva) )
17:30Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium - Be’ér Shéva - Beer Sheva
Saturday 8 May 2021 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Petah Tikva Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat-Shmona) Ashdod Hapoel Be'er Sheva Yud-Alef Stadium (Ašdod (Ashdod)) Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa Netanya Stadium (Netanya) Bnei Yehuda Hapoel Tel Aviv Bloomfield Stadium (Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv)) Beitar Jerusalem Bnei Sakhnin Teddi Malcha Stadium (Jerusalem) Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Kfar Saba Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa) Hapoel Hadera Maccabi Netanya Netanya Stadium (Netanya)
TBAIroni Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petah Tikva
Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium - Kiryat-Shmona
TBAAshdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Yud-Alef Stadium - Ašdod - Ashdod
TBAMaccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
Netanya Stadium - Netanya
Saturday 15 May 2021 Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Tel Aviv HaMoshava Stadium (Pétaḥ-Tiqva (Petach-Tikva)) Maccabi Haifa Ashdod Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa) Hapoel Be'er Sheva Ironi Kiryat Shmona Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium (Be’ér Shéva (Beer Sheva) ) Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Hadera Teddi Malcha Stadium (Jerusalem) Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Haifa Netanya Stadium (Netanya) Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Tel Aviv Doha Stadium (Sakhnin) Hapoel Kfar Saba Bnei Yehuda Levita Stadium (Kfar-Saba)
TBAMaccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv
HaMoshava Stadium - Pétaḥ-Tiqva - Petach-Tikva
TBAMaccabi Haifa - Ashdod
Sammy Ofer Stadium - Haifa
TBAHapoel Be'er Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium - Be’ér Shéva - Beer Sheva
Saturday 22 May 2021 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Maccabi Petah Tikva Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium (Be’ér Shéva (Beer Sheva) ) Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Haifa Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat-Shmona) Ashdod Maccabi Tel Aviv Yud-Alef Stadium (Ašdod (Ashdod))
TBAHapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petah Tikva
Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium - Be’ér Shéva - Beer Sheva
TBAIroni Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa
Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium - Kiryat-Shmona
TBAAshdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Yud-Alef Stadium - Ašdod - Ashdod
Tuesday 25 May 2021 Maccabi Petah Tikva Ashdod HaMoshava Stadium (Pétaḥ-Tiqva (Petach-Tikva)) Maccabi Tel Aviv Ironi Kiryat Shmona Netanya Stadium (Netanya) Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa)
TBAMaccabi Petah Tikva - Ashdod
HaMoshava Stadium - Pétaḥ-Tiqva - Petach-Tikva
TBAMaccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Netanya Stadium - Netanya
TBAMaccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Sammy Ofer Stadium - Haifa
Monday 19 April 2021 Beitar Jerusalem Bnei Yehuda Teddi Malcha Stadium (Jerusalem)
17:15Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda
Teddi Malcha Stadium - Jerusalem
Saturday 24 April 2021 Hapoel Haifa Bnei Sakhnin Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa) Hapoel Kfar Saba Maccabi Netanya HaMoshava Stadium (Pétaḥ-Tiqva (Petach-Tikva)) Hapoel Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem Bloomfield Stadium (Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv))
15:00Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin
Sammy Ofer Stadium - Haifa
15:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya
HaMoshava Stadium - Pétaḥ-Tiqva - Petach-Tikva
17:30Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
Bloomfield Stadium - Tel-Aviv-Yāfā - Tel-Aviv
Sunday 25 April 2021 Ashdod Maccabi Petah Tikva Yud-Alef Stadium (Ašdod (Ashdod)) Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Tel Aviv Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat-Shmona) Bnei Yehuda Hapoel Hadera Bloomfield Stadium (Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv))
17:00Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Hadera
Bloomfield Stadium - Tel-Aviv-Yāfā - Tel-Aviv
Saturday 1 May 2021 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ashdod Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat-Shmona) Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Haifa HaMoshava Stadium (Pétaḥ-Tiqva (Petach-Tikva)) Bnei Yehuda Maccabi Netanya Bloomfield Stadium (Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv)) Hapoel Hadera Bnei Sakhnin Netanya Stadium (Netanya)
15:00Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Netanya
Bloomfield Stadium - Tel-Aviv-Yāfā - Tel-Aviv
17:30Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Sakhnin
Netanya Stadium - Netanya
Sunday 2 May 2021 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Kfar Saba Bloomfield Stadium (Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv)) Hapoel Haifa Beitar Jerusalem Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa)
16:30Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bloomfield Stadium - Tel-Aviv-Yāfā - Tel-Aviv
17:15Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem
Sammy Ofer Stadium - Haifa
Saturday 8 May 2021 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Petah Tikva Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat-Shmona) Ashdod Hapoel Be'er Sheva Yud-Alef Stadium (Ašdod (Ashdod)) Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa Netanya Stadium (Netanya) Bnei Yehuda Hapoel Tel Aviv Bloomfield Stadium (Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv)) Beitar Jerusalem Bnei Sakhnin Teddi Malcha Stadium (Jerusalem) Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Kfar Saba Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa) Hapoel Hadera Maccabi Netanya Netanya Stadium (Netanya)
TBABnei Yehuda - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bloomfield Stadium - Tel-Aviv-Yāfā - Tel-Aviv
TBABeitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin
Teddi Malcha Stadium - Jerusalem
TBAHapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sammy Ofer Stadium - Haifa
TBAHapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya
Netanya Stadium - Netanya
Saturday 15 May 2021 Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Tel Aviv HaMoshava Stadium (Pétaḥ-Tiqva (Petach-Tikva)) Maccabi Haifa Ashdod Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa) Hapoel Be'er Sheva Ironi Kiryat Shmona Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium (Be’ér Shéva (Beer Sheva) ) Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Hadera Teddi Malcha Stadium (Jerusalem) Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Haifa Netanya Stadium (Netanya) Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Tel Aviv Doha Stadium (Sakhnin) Hapoel Kfar Saba Bnei Yehuda Levita Stadium (Kfar-Saba)
TBABeitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera
Teddi Malcha Stadium - Jerusalem
TBAMaccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa
Netanya Stadium - Netanya
TBABnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Tel Aviv
Doha Stadium - Sakhnin
TBAHapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda
Levita Stadium - Kfar-Saba