Ligat ha'Al
2021/2022

Sunday 24 October 2021 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Haifa Teddi Malcha Stadium (Jerusalem)
17:15Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
Teddi Malcha Stadium - Jerusalem
Saturday 23 October 2021 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Jerusalem Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium (Be’ér Shéva (Beer Sheva) ) Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Nof HaGalil HaMoshava Stadium (Pétaḥ-Tiqva (Petach-Tikva)) Bnei Sakhnin Ironi Kiryat Shmona Doha Stadium (Sakhnin) Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Tel Aviv Netanya Stadium (Netanya)
17:30Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem
Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium - Be’ér Shéva - Beer Sheva
16:30Maccabi Petah Tikva 4 - 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
HaMoshava Stadium - Pétaḥ-Tiqva - Petach-Tikva
15:45Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 3 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Doha Stadium - Sakhnin
15:00Hapoel Hadera 0 - 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Netanya Stadium - Netanya
Monday 18 October 2021 Hapoel Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem Bloomfield Stadium (Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv))
17:45Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
Bloomfield Stadium - Tel-Aviv-Yāfā - Tel-Aviv
Sunday 17 October 2021 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Maccabi Petah Tikva Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium (Be’ér Shéva (Beer Sheva) ) Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Hadera Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat-Shmona)
17:15Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium - Be’ér Shéva - Beer Sheva
16:00Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 1 Hapoel Hadera
Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium - Kiryat-Shmona
Saturday 16 October 2021 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Tel Aviv Netanya Stadium (Netanya) Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Nof HaGalil Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa) Ashdod Bnei Sakhnin Yud-Alef Stadium (Ašdod (Ashdod)) Hapoel Jerusalem Maccabi Haifa Teddi Malcha Stadium (Jerusalem)
17:30Maccabi Netanya 4 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Netanya Stadium - Netanya
16:00Hapoel Haifa 3 - 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Sammy Ofer Stadium - Haifa
15:45Ashdod 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
Yud-Alef Stadium - Ašdod - Ashdod
15:00Hapoel Jerusalem 1 - 4 Maccabi Haifa
Teddi Malcha Stadium - Jerusalem
Sunday 3 October 2021 Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa) Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Jerusalem Bloomfield Stadium (Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv)) Ashdod Hapoel Hadera Yud-Alef Stadium (Ašdod (Ashdod))
17:45Maccabi Haifa 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Sammy Ofer Stadium - Haifa
17:15Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Hapoel Jerusalem
Bloomfield Stadium - Tel-Aviv-Yāfā - Tel-Aviv
16:00Ashdod 1 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
Yud-Alef Stadium - Ašdod - Ashdod
Saturday 2 October 2021 Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Netanya Doha Stadium (Sakhnin) Beitar Jerusalem Ironi Kiryat Shmona Teddi Malcha Stadium (Jerusalem) Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Haifa HaMoshava Stadium (Pétaḥ-Tiqva (Petach-Tikva)) Hapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Tel Aviv Green Stadium (Nazareth Illit)
18:00Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 3 Maccabi Netanya
Doha Stadium - Sakhnin
17:30Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Teddi Malcha Stadium - Jerusalem
16:00Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
HaMoshava Stadium - Pétaḥ-Tiqva - Petach-Tikva
15:00Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Green Stadium - Nazareth Illit
Sunday 26 September 2021 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Petah Tikva Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa) Ashdod Beitar Jerusalem Yud-Alef Stadium (Ašdod (Ashdod)) Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Hadera Netanya Stadium (Netanya)
17:15Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Sammy Ofer Stadium - Haifa
16:30Ashdod 2 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
Yud-Alef Stadium - Ašdod - Ashdod
16:00Maccabi Netanya 0 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
Netanya Stadium - Netanya
Saturday 25 September 2021 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Maccabi Tel Aviv Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium (Be’ér Shéva (Beer Sheva) ) Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Haifa Bloomfield Stadium (Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv)) Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Nof HaGalil Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat-Shmona) Hapoel Jerusalem Bnei Sakhnin Teddi Malcha Stadium (Jerusalem)
17:30Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium - Be’ér Shéva - Beer Sheva
17:00Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Hapoel Haifa
Bloomfield Stadium - Tel-Aviv-Yāfā - Tel-Aviv
16:00Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium - Kiryat-Shmona
14:45Hapoel Jerusalem 0 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin
Teddi Malcha Stadium - Jerusalem
Sunday 19 September 2021 Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Netanya Teddi Malcha Stadium (Jerusalem) Hapoel Haifa Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa) Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Jerusalem Netanya Stadium (Netanya)
17:15Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
Teddi Malcha Stadium - Jerusalem
16:30Hapoel Haifa 1 - 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sammy Ofer Stadium - Haifa
16:00Hapoel Hadera 0 - 0 Hapoel Jerusalem
Netanya Stadium - Netanya
Saturday 18 September 2021 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa Bloomfield Stadium (Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv)) Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Tel Aviv HaMoshava Stadium (Pétaḥ-Tiqva (Petach-Tikva)) Hapoel Nof HaGalil Ashdod Green Stadium (Nazareth Illit) Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Be'er Sheva Doha Stadium (Sakhnin)
17:30Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
Bloomfield Stadium - Tel-Aviv-Yāfā - Tel-Aviv
17:00Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
HaMoshava Stadium - Pétaḥ-Tiqva - Petach-Tikva
16:00Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2 - 0 Ashdod
Green Stadium - Nazareth Illit
14:45Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Doha Stadium - Sakhnin
Monday 13 September 2021 Hapoel Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem Teddi Malcha Stadium (Jerusalem)
17:30Hapoel Jerusalem 0 - 3 Beitar Jerusalem
Teddi Malcha Stadium - Jerusalem
Sunday 12 September 2021 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Hadera Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium (Be’ér Shéva (Beer Sheva) ) Ashdod Hapoel Haifa Yud-Alef Stadium (Ašdod (Ashdod))
17:15Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium - Be’ér Shéva - Beer Sheva
16:00Ashdod 1 - 3 Hapoel Haifa
Yud-Alef Stadium - Ašdod - Ashdod
Saturday 11 September 2021 Maccabi Haifa Bnei Sakhnin Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa) Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Petah Tikva Bloomfield Stadium (Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv)) Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Nof HaGalil Netanya Stadium (Netanya) Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Tel Aviv Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat-Shmona)
17:30Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
Sammy Ofer Stadium - Haifa
16:30Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bloomfield Stadium - Tel-Aviv-Yāfā - Tel-Aviv
16:00Maccabi Netanya 1 - 3 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Netanya Stadium - Netanya
15:00Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Kiryat-Shmona Municipal Stadium - Kiryat-Shmona
Monday 30 August 2021 Hapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Jerusalem Green Stadium (Nazareth Illit)
17:00Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0 - 0 Hapoel Jerusalem
Green Stadium - Nazareth Illit
Sunday 29 August 2021 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Be'er Sheva Teddi Malcha Stadium (Jerusalem) Hapoel Hadera Maccabi Haifa Netanya Stadium (Netanya) Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Tel Aviv Doha Stadium (Sakhnin)
17:45Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Teddi Malcha Stadium - Jerusalem
17:30Hapoel Hadera 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
Netanya Stadium - Netanya
17:00Bnei Sakhnin 3 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Doha Stadium - Sakhnin
Saturday 28 August 2021 Hapoel Tel Aviv Ashdod Bloomfield Stadium (Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv)) Maccabi Petah Tikva Ironi Kiryat Shmona HaMoshava Stadium (Pétaḥ-Tiqva (Petach-Tikva)) Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Netanya Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa)
17:30Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Ashdod
Bloomfield Stadium - Tel-Aviv-Yāfā - Tel-Aviv
16:00Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
HaMoshava Stadium - Pétaḥ-Tiqva - Petach-Tikva
15:45Hapoel Haifa 0 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
Sammy Ofer Stadium - Haifa