Coppa Italia
2020/2021

Wednesday 30 September 2020 SPAL Bari Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Brescia Trapani Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Salernitana Südtirol Stadio Arechi (Salerno) Venezia Carrarese Stadio Pierluigi Penzo (Venezia) Lecce FeralpiSalò Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce) Reggiana Monopoli MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia) Pordenone Casarano Stadio Nereo Rocco (Trieste) Chievo Catanzaro Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona) Empoli Renate Stadio Carlo Castellani (Empoli) Ascoli Perugia Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Vicenza Pro Patria Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Virtus Entella AlbinoLeffe Stadio Comunale Chiavari (Chiavari) Pescara San Nicolò Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia (Pescara) Cremonese Arezzo Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Cittadella Novara Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Cosenza Alessandria Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza) Frosinone Calcio Padova Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) Pisa Juve Stabia Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa) Reggina Teramo Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria)
19:00SPAL 0 - 0 Bari
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
18:00Brescia 3 - 0 Trapani
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
16:00Salernitana 3 - 0 Südtirol
Stadio Arechi - Salerno
16:00Venezia 2 - 0 Carrarese
Stadio Pierluigi Penzo - Venezia
16:00Lecce 2 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
16:00Reggiana 2 - 2 Monopoli
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
16:00Pordenone 3 - 0 Casarano
Stadio Nereo Rocco - Trieste
16:00Chievo 1 - 1 Catanzaro
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
15:00Empoli 2 - 1 Renate
Stadio Carlo Castellani - Empoli
15:00Ascoli 1 - 4 Perugia
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
15:00Vicenza 3 - 2 Pro Patria
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
14:00Virtus Entella 2 - 1 AlbinoLeffe
Stadio Comunale Chiavari - Chiavari
13:30Pescara 1 - 1 San Nicolò
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia - Pescara
13:00Cremonese 4 - 0 Arezzo
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
13:00Cittadella 3 - 1 Novara
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
13:00Cosenza 0 - 0 Alessandria
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
13:00Frosinone 1 - 3 Calcio Padova
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
13:00Pisa 2 - 0 Juve Stabia
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
12:00Reggina 1 - 0 Teramo
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
Tuesday 29 September 2020 Monza Triestina U-Power Stadium (Monza)
18:45Monza 3 - 0 Triestina
U-Power Stadium - Monza
Wednesday 23 September 2020 Catania San Nicolò Stadio Angelo Massimino (Catania) Monopoli Modena Stadio Vito Simone Veneziani (Monopoli) Calcio Padova Breno Stadio Comunale Euganeo (Padova) FeralpiSalò Pineto Stadio Lino Turina (Salò) Potenza Calcio Triestina Stadio Comunale Alfredo Viviani (Potenza) Juve Stabia Tritium Stadio Comunale Romeo Menti (Castellammare di Stabia) Renate Avellino Stadio Città di Meda (Meda) Bari Trastevere Stadio Comunale San Nicola (Bari) Livorno Pro Patria Stadio Armando Picchi (Livorno) Pontedera Arezzo Stadio Comunale (Piancastagnaio) Carrarese Ambrosiana Stadio dei Marmi (Carrara) Catanzaro Virtus Francavilla Stadio Nicola Ceravolo (Catanzaro) Alessandria Sambenedettese Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Novara Gelbison Stadio Comunale Silvio Piola (Novara) Carpi Casarano Stadio Sandro Cabassi (Carpi) Piacenza Teramo Stadio Leonardo Garilli (Piacenza)
18:45Catania 1 - 2 San Nicolò
Stadio Angelo Massimino - Catania
18:00Monopoli 1 - 0 Modena
Stadio Vito Simone Veneziani - Monopoli
17:00Calcio Padova 2 - 0 Breno
Stadio Comunale Euganeo - Padova
16:30FeralpiSalò 1 - 0 Pineto
Stadio Lino Turina - Salò
16:30Potenza Calcio 0 - 2 Triestina
Stadio Comunale Alfredo Viviani - Potenza
16:00Juve Stabia 2 - 1 Tritium
Stadio Comunale Romeo Menti - Castellammare di Stabia
16:00Renate 2 - 1 Avellino
Stadio Città di Meda - Meda
15:30Bari 4 - 0 Trastevere
Stadio Comunale San Nicola - Bari
15:00Livorno 1 - 2 Pro Patria
Stadio Armando Picchi - Livorno
15:00Pontedera 1 - 2 Arezzo
Stadio Comunale - Piancastagnaio
15:00Carrarese 4 - 0 Ambrosiana
Stadio dei Marmi - Carrara
15:00Catanzaro 2 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
Stadio Nicola Ceravolo - Catanzaro
14:30Alessandria 3 - 2 Sambenedettese
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
14:30Novara 3 - 1 Gelbison
Stadio Comunale Silvio Piola - Novara
14:00Carpi 1 - 3 Casarano
Stadio Sandro Cabassi - Carpi
13:30Piacenza 1 - 2 Teramo
Stadio Leonardo Garilli - Piacenza
Tuesday 22 September 2020 Ternana AlbinoLeffe Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni) Südtirol Latte Dolce Stadio Lino Turina (Salò)
18:30Ternana 1 - 2 AlbinoLeffe
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
12:30Südtirol 2 - 1 Latte Dolce
Stadio Lino Turina - Salò