Serie B
2021/2022

Wednesday 27 October 2021 Cosenza Ternana Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza) Vicenza Monza Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara)
16:00Cosenza - Ternana
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
18:30Vicenza - Monza
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
Thursday 28 October 2021 Alessandria Frosinone Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Ascoli SPAL Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Brescia Lecce Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Cittadella Parma Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Como Pordenone Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como) Cremonese Pisa Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Crotone Benevento Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Perugia Reggina Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia)
16:00Alessandria - Frosinone
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
16:00Ascoli - SPAL
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
16:00Brescia - Lecce
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
18:30Cittadella - Parma
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
18:30Como - Pordenone
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
18:30Cremonese - Pisa
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
18:30Crotone - Benevento
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
18:30Perugia - Reggina
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
Monday 1 November 2021 Benevento Brescia Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Frosinone Crotone Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) Monza Alessandria U-Power Stadium (Monza) Reggina Cittadella Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) SPAL Perugia Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Ternana Como Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni) Lecce Cosenza Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce) Parma Vicenza Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Pisa Ascoli Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa) Pordenone Cremonese Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro)
11:30Benevento - Brescia
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
14:00Frosinone - Crotone
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
14:00Monza - Alessandria
U-Power Stadium - Monza
14:00Reggina - Cittadella
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
14:00SPAL - Perugia
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
14:00Ternana - Como
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
14:00Lecce - Cosenza
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
17:00Parma - Vicenza
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
17:00Pisa - Ascoli
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
17:00Pordenone - Cremonese
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
Friday 5 November 2021 Cosenza Reggina Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza)
19:30Cosenza - Reggina
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
Saturday 6 November 2021 Alessandria Ternana Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Ascoli Vicenza Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Como Perugia Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como) Cremonese SPAL Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Brescia Pordenone Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Benevento Frosinone Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento)
13:00Alessandria - Ternana
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
13:00Ascoli - Vicenza
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
13:00Como - Perugia
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
13:00Cremonese - SPAL
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
15:15Brescia - Pordenone
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
17:30Benevento - Frosinone
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
Sunday 7 November 2021 Lecce Parma Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce) Crotone Monza Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Cittadella Pisa Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella)
13:00Lecce - Parma
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
15:15Crotone - Monza
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
19:30Cittadella - Pisa
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
Saturday 20 November 2021 Frosinone Lecce Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) Pordenone Ascoli Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) SPAL Alessandria Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Ternana Cittadella Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni) Perugia Crotone Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia) Vicenza Brescia Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza)
13:00Frosinone - Lecce
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
13:00Pordenone - Ascoli
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
13:00SPAL - Alessandria
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
13:00Ternana - Cittadella
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
15:15Perugia - Crotone
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
17:30Vicenza - Brescia
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
Sunday 21 November 2021 Reggina Cremonese Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) Parma Cosenza Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Monza Como U-Power Stadium (Monza) Pisa Benevento Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa)
13:00Reggina - Cremonese
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
13:00Parma - Cosenza
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
15:15Monza - Como
U-Power Stadium - Monza
19:30Pisa - Benevento
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
Friday 26 November 2021 Crotone Vicenza Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Lecce Ternana Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce)
17:00Crotone - Vicenza
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
19:30Lecce - Ternana
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
Saturday 27 November 2021 Alessandria Cremonese Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Ascoli Monza Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Benevento Reggina Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Frosinone Pordenone Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) Cosenza SPAL Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza) Brescia Pisa Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Perugia Cittadella Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia)
13:00Alessandria - Cremonese
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
13:00Ascoli - Monza
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
13:00Benevento - Reggina
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
13:00Frosinone - Pordenone
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
13:00Cosenza - SPAL
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
15:15Brescia - Pisa
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
17:30Perugia - Cittadella
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
Sunday 28 November 2021 Como Parma Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como)
19:30Como - Parma
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
Monday 29 November 2021 Ternana Crotone Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni)
19:30Ternana - Crotone
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
Tuesday 30 November 2021 Cremonese Frosinone Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Pisa Perugia Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa) Vicenza Benevento Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Pordenone Alessandria Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) Reggina Ascoli Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) SPAL Lecce Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Monza Cosenza U-Power Stadium (Monza)
17:00Cremonese - Frosinone
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
17:30Pisa - Perugia
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
19:30Vicenza - Benevento
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
19:30Pordenone - Alessandria
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
19:30Reggina - Ascoli
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
19:30SPAL - Lecce
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
19:30Monza - Cosenza
U-Power Stadium - Monza
Wednesday 1 December 2021 Parma Brescia Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Cittadella Como Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella)
17:00Parma - Brescia
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
19:30Cittadella - Como
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
Friday 3 December 2021 Perugia Vicenza Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia)
19:30Perugia - Vicenza
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
Saturday 4 December 2021 Benevento Pordenone Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Crotone SPAL Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Frosinone Ternana Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) Cosenza Cremonese Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza) Lecce Reggina Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce)
13:00Benevento - Pordenone
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
13:00Crotone - SPAL
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
13:00Frosinone - Ternana
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
13:00Cosenza - Cremonese
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
15:15Lecce - Reggina
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
Sunday 5 December 2021 Ascoli Parma Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Como Pisa Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como) Brescia Monza Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Alessandria Cittadella Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria)
13:00Ascoli - Parma
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
13:00Como - Pisa
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
15:15Brescia - Monza
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
19:30Alessandria - Cittadella
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
Friday 10 December 2021 Cremonese Crotone Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Ternana Benevento Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni)
17:00Cremonese - Crotone
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
19:30Ternana - Benevento
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
Saturday 11 December 2021 Cittadella Ascoli Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Monza Frosinone U-Power Stadium (Monza) SPAL Brescia Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Pordenone Cosenza Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) Pisa Lecce Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa)
13:00Cittadella - Ascoli
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
13:00Monza - Frosinone
U-Power Stadium - Monza
13:00SPAL - Brescia
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
13:00Pordenone - Cosenza
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
15:15Pisa - Lecce
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
Sunday 12 December 2021 Parma Perugia Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Vicenza Como Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Reggina Alessandria Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria)
13:00Parma - Perugia
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
15:15Vicenza - Como
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
19:30Reggina - Alessandria
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
Saturday 18 December 2021 Cosenza Pisa Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza) Ascoli Cremonese Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Benevento Monza Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Brescia Cittadella Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Como Reggina Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como) Crotone Pordenone Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Frosinone SPAL Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone)
13:00Cosenza - Pisa
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
14:00Ascoli - Cremonese
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
14:00Benevento - Monza
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
14:00Brescia - Cittadella
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
14:00Como - Reggina
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
14:00Crotone - Pordenone
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
14:00Frosinone - SPAL
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
Sunday 19 December 2021 Alessandria Parma Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Perugia Ternana Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia)
13:00Alessandria - Parma
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
15:15Perugia - Ternana
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
Monday 20 December 2021 Lecce Vicenza Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce)
19:30Lecce - Vicenza
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
Sunday 26 December 2021 Parma Crotone Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Vicenza Alessandria Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Monza Perugia U-Power Stadium (Monza) Pordenone Lecce Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) Reggina Brescia Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) SPAL Benevento Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Cittadella Cosenza Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Cremonese Como Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Ternana Ascoli Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni) Pisa Frosinone Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa)
11:30Parma - Crotone
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
14:00Vicenza - Alessandria
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
14:00Monza - Perugia
U-Power Stadium - Monza
14:00Pordenone - Lecce
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
14:00Reggina - Brescia
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
14:00SPAL - Benevento
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
14:00Cittadella - Cosenza
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
17:00Cremonese - Como
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
17:00Ternana - Ascoli
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
19:30Pisa - Frosinone
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
Wednesday 29 December 2021 Alessandria Benevento Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Parma Frosinone Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) SPAL Pisa Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Monza Reggina U-Power Stadium (Monza) Brescia Ternana Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Vicenza Cittadella Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Como Crotone Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como) Perugia Pordenone Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia) Cosenza Ascoli Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza) Lecce Cremonese Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce)
13:00Alessandria - Benevento
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
13:00Parma - Frosinone
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
13:00SPAL - Pisa
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
13:00Monza - Reggina
U-Power Stadium - Monza
13:00Brescia - Ternana
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
16:00Vicenza - Cittadella
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
16:00Como - Crotone
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
16:00Perugia - Pordenone
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
16:00Cosenza - Ascoli
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
19:30Lecce - Cremonese
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
Saturday 15 January 2022 Crotone Cittadella Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Frosinone Vicenza Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) Como Lecce Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como) Cremonese Monza Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Benevento Parma Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Ascoli Perugia Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Alessandria Pisa Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Ternana Reggina Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni) Pordenone SPAL Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) Cosenza Brescia Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza)
TBACrotone - Cittadella
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
TBAFrosinone - Vicenza
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
TBAComo - Lecce
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
TBACremonese - Monza
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
TBABenevento - Parma
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
TBAAscoli - Perugia
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
TBAAlessandria - Pisa
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
TBATernana - Reggina
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
TBAPordenone - SPAL
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
TBACosenza - Brescia
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
Saturday 22 January 2022 Brescia Alessandria Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Lecce Benevento Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce) Ascoli Como Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Cittadella Cremonese Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Reggina Crotone Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) Perugia Frosinone Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia) Parma Pordenone Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Monza SPAL U-Power Stadium (Monza) Pisa Ternana Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa) Vicenza Cosenza Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza)
TBABrescia - Alessandria
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
TBALecce - Benevento
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
TBAAscoli - Como
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
TBACittadella - Cremonese
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
TBAReggina - Crotone
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
TBAPerugia - Frosinone
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
TBAParma - Pordenone
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
TBAMonza - SPAL
U-Power Stadium - Monza
TBAPisa - Ternana
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
TBAVicenza - Cosenza
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
Saturday 5 February 2022 Benevento Ascoli Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Crotone Brescia Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Pordenone Cittadella Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) Frosinone Como Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) Pisa Vicenza Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa) Alessandria Lecce Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Ternana Monza Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni) Cremonese Parma Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) SPAL Reggina Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Cosenza Perugia Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza)
TBABenevento - Ascoli
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
TBACrotone - Brescia
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
TBAPordenone - Cittadella
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
TBAFrosinone - Como
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
TBAPisa - Vicenza
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
TBAAlessandria - Lecce
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
TBATernana - Monza
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
TBACremonese - Parma
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
TBASPAL - Reggina
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
TBACosenza - Perugia
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
Saturday 12 February 2022 Ascoli Alessandria Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Cittadella Benevento Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Perugia Cremonese Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia) Lecce Crotone Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce) Brescia Frosinone Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Monza Pisa U-Power Stadium (Monza) Reggina Pordenone Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) Vicenza SPAL Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Parma Ternana Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Como Cosenza Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como)
TBAAscoli - Alessandria
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
TBACittadella - Benevento
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
TBAPerugia - Cremonese
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
TBALecce - Crotone
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
TBABrescia - Frosinone
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
TBAMonza - Pisa
U-Power Stadium - Monza
TBAReggina - Pordenone
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
TBAVicenza - SPAL
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
TBAParma - Ternana
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
TBAComo - Cosenza
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
Saturday 19 February 2022 Brescia Ascoli Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Lecce Cittadella Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce) Benevento Como Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Cremonese Vicenza Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Pordenone Monza Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) Pisa Parma Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa) Alessandria Perugia Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Frosinone Reggina Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) SPAL Ternana Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Crotone Cosenza Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone)
TBABrescia - Ascoli
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
TBALecce - Cittadella
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
TBABenevento - Como
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
TBACremonese - Vicenza
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
TBAPordenone - Monza
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
TBAPisa - Parma
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
TBAAlessandria - Perugia
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
TBAFrosinone - Reggina
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
TBASPAL - Ternana
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
TBACrotone - Cosenza
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
Saturday 26 February 2022 Perugia Benevento Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia) Como Brescia Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como) Ternana Cremonese Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni) Ascoli Crotone Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Cittadella Frosinone Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Monza Lecce U-Power Stadium (Monza) Reggina Pisa Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) Vicenza Pordenone Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Parma SPAL Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Cosenza Alessandria Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza)
TBAPerugia - Benevento
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
TBAComo - Brescia
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
TBATernana - Cremonese
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
TBAAscoli - Crotone
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
TBACittadella - Frosinone
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
TBAMonza - Lecce
U-Power Stadium - Monza
TBAReggina - Pisa
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
TBAVicenza - Pordenone
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
TBAParma - SPAL
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
TBACosenza - Alessandria
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
Tuesday 1 March 2022 Lecce Ascoli Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce) SPAL Cittadella Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Alessandria Como Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Benevento Cremonese Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Pisa Crotone Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa) Reggina Vicenza Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) Monza Parma U-Power Stadium (Monza) Brescia Perugia Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Ternana Pordenone Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni) Frosinone Cosenza Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone)
TBALecce - Ascoli
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
TBASPAL - Cittadella
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
TBAAlessandria - Como
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
TBABenevento - Cremonese
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
TBAPisa - Crotone
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
TBAReggina - Vicenza
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
TBAMonza - Parma
U-Power Stadium - Monza
TBABrescia - Perugia
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
TBATernana - Pordenone
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
TBAFrosinone - Cosenza
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
Saturday 5 March 2022 Crotone Alessandria Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Cremonese Brescia Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Ascoli Frosinone Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Perugia Lecce Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia) Cittadella Monza Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Pordenone Pisa Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) Parma Reggina Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Como SPAL Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como) Vicenza Ternana Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Cosenza Benevento Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza)
TBACrotone - Alessandria
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
TBACremonese - Brescia
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
TBAAscoli - Frosinone
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
TBAPerugia - Lecce
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
TBACittadella - Monza
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
TBAPordenone - Pisa
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
TBAParma - Reggina
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
TBAComo - SPAL
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
TBAVicenza - Ternana
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
TBACosenza - Benevento
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
Saturday 12 March 2022 Frosinone Alessandria Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) SPAL Ascoli Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Lecce Brescia Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce) Parma Cittadella Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Pordenone Como Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) Pisa Cremonese Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa) Benevento Crotone Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Monza Vicenza U-Power Stadium (Monza) Reggina Perugia Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) Ternana Cosenza Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni)
TBAFrosinone - Alessandria
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
TBASPAL - Ascoli
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
TBALecce - Brescia
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
TBAParma - Cittadella
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
TBAPordenone - Como
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
TBAPisa - Cremonese
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
TBABenevento - Crotone
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
TBAMonza - Vicenza
U-Power Stadium - Monza
TBAReggina - Perugia
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
TBATernana - Cosenza
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
Tuesday 15 March 2022 Brescia Benevento Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Crotone Frosinone Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Alessandria Monza Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Vicenza Parma Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Ascoli Pisa Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Cremonese Pordenone Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Cittadella Reggina Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Perugia SPAL Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia) Como Ternana Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como) Cosenza Lecce Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza)
TBABrescia - Benevento
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
TBACrotone - Frosinone
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
TBAAlessandria - Monza
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
TBAVicenza - Parma
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
TBAAscoli - Pisa
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
TBACremonese - Pordenone
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
TBACittadella - Reggina
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
TBAPerugia - SPAL
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
TBAComo - Ternana
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
TBACosenza - Lecce
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
Saturday 19 March 2022 Ternana Alessandria Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni) Vicenza Ascoli Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Frosinone Benevento Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) Pordenone Brescia Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) Pisa Cittadella Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa) Perugia Como Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia) SPAL Cremonese Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Monza Crotone U-Power Stadium (Monza) Parma Lecce Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Reggina Cosenza Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria)
TBATernana - Alessandria
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
TBAVicenza - Ascoli
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
TBAFrosinone - Benevento
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
TBAPordenone - Brescia
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
TBAPisa - Cittadella
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
TBAPerugia - Como
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
TBASPAL - Cremonese
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
TBAMonza - Crotone
U-Power Stadium - Monza
TBAParma - Lecce
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
TBAReggina - Cosenza
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
Saturday 2 April 2022 Lecce Frosinone Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce) Brescia Vicenza Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Como Monza Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como) Crotone Perugia Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Benevento Pisa Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Ascoli Pordenone Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Cremonese Reggina Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Alessandria SPAL Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Cittadella Ternana Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Cosenza Parma Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza)
TBALecce - Frosinone
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
TBABrescia - Vicenza
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
TBAComo - Monza
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
TBACrotone - Perugia
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
TBABenevento - Pisa
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
TBAAscoli - Pordenone
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
TBACremonese - Reggina
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
TBAAlessandria - SPAL
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
TBACittadella - Ternana
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
TBACosenza - Parma
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
Tuesday 5 April 2022 Cremonese Alessandria Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Monza Ascoli U-Power Stadium (Monza) Reggina Benevento Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) Pisa Brescia Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa) Parma Como Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Vicenza Crotone Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Pordenone Frosinone Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) Ternana Lecce Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni) Cittadella Perugia Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) SPAL Cosenza Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara)
TBACremonese - Alessandria
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
TBAMonza - Ascoli
U-Power Stadium - Monza
TBAReggina - Benevento
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
TBAPisa - Brescia
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
TBAParma - Como
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
TBAVicenza - Crotone
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
TBAPordenone - Frosinone
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
TBATernana - Lecce
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
TBACittadella - Perugia
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
TBASPAL - Cosenza
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
Saturday 9 April 2022 Como Cittadella Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como) Frosinone Cremonese Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) Benevento Vicenza Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Brescia Parma Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Perugia Pisa Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia) Alessandria Pordenone Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Ascoli Reggina Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Lecce SPAL Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce) Crotone Ternana Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Cosenza Monza Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza)
TBAComo - Cittadella
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
TBAFrosinone - Cremonese
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
TBABenevento - Vicenza
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
TBABrescia - Parma
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
TBAPerugia - Pisa
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
TBAAlessandria - Pordenone
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
TBAAscoli - Reggina
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
TBALecce - SPAL
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
TBACrotone - Ternana
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
TBACosenza - Monza
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
Monday 18 April 2022 Cittadella Alessandria Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Parma Ascoli Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Pordenone Benevento Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) Monza Brescia U-Power Stadium (Monza) Pisa Como Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa) SPAL Crotone Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Ternana Frosinone Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni) Reggina Lecce Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) Vicenza Perugia Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Cremonese Cosenza Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona)
TBACittadella - Alessandria
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
TBAParma - Ascoli
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
TBAPordenone - Benevento
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
TBAMonza - Brescia
U-Power Stadium - Monza
TBAPisa - Como
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
TBASPAL - Crotone
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
TBATernana - Frosinone
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
TBAReggina - Lecce
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
TBAVicenza - Perugia
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
TBACremonese - Cosenza
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
Monday 25 April 2022 Ascoli Cittadella Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Crotone Cremonese Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Como Vicenza Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como) Frosinone Monza Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) Perugia Parma Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia) Lecce Pisa Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce) Alessandria Reggina Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Brescia SPAL Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Benevento Ternana Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Cosenza Pordenone Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza)
TBAAscoli - Cittadella
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
TBACrotone - Cremonese
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
TBAComo - Vicenza
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
TBAFrosinone - Monza
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
TBAPerugia - Parma
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
TBALecce - Pisa
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
TBAAlessandria - Reggina
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
TBABrescia - SPAL
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
TBABenevento - Ternana
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
TBACosenza - Pordenone
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
Saturday 30 April 2022 Parma Alessandria Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Cremonese Ascoli Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Monza Benevento U-Power Stadium (Monza) Cittadella Brescia Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Reggina Como Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) Pordenone Crotone Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) SPAL Frosinone Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Vicenza Lecce Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Ternana Perugia Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni) Pisa Cosenza Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa)
TBAParma - Alessandria
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
TBACremonese - Ascoli
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
TBAMonza - Benevento
U-Power Stadium - Monza
TBACittadella - Brescia
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
TBAReggina - Como
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
TBAPordenone - Crotone
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
TBASPAL - Frosinone
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
TBAVicenza - Lecce
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
TBATernana - Perugia
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
TBAPisa - Cosenza
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
Friday 6 May 2022 Como Cremonese Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como) Alessandria Vicenza Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Perugia Monza Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia) Crotone Parma Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Frosinone Pisa Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) Lecce Pordenone Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce) Brescia Reggina Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Benevento SPAL Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Ascoli Ternana Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Cosenza Cittadella Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza)
TBAComo - Cremonese
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
TBAAlessandria - Vicenza
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
TBAPerugia - Monza
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
TBACrotone - Parma
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
TBAFrosinone - Pisa
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
TBALecce - Pordenone
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
TBABrescia - Reggina
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
TBABenevento - SPAL
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
TBAAscoli - Ternana
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
TBACosenza - Cittadella
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza