Serie B
2020/2021

Saturday 24 April 2021 Pordenone Pisa Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro)
14:00Pordenone - Pisa
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
Tuesday 27 April 2021 Pescara Virtus Entella Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia (Pescara)
12:00Pescara - Virtus Entella
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia - Pescara
Saturday 1 May 2021 Venezia Chievo Stadio Pierluigi Penzo (Venezia) Lecce Cittadella Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce) Ascoli Empoli Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Virtus Entella Vicenza Stadio Comunale Chiavari (Chiavari) Salernitana Monza Stadio Arechi (Salerno) Cosenza Pescara Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza) Frosinone Pisa Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) Reggiana Pordenone MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia) Cremonese Reggina Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Brescia SPAL Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia)
17:00Venezia - Chievo
Stadio Pierluigi Penzo - Venezia
17:00Lecce - Cittadella
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
15:00Ascoli - Empoli
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
17:00Virtus Entella - Vicenza
Stadio Comunale Chiavari - Chiavari
14:05Salernitana - Monza
Stadio Arechi - Salerno
17:00Cosenza - Pescara
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
15:00Frosinone - Pisa
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
17:00Reggiana - Pordenone
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
17:00Cremonese - Reggina
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
17:00Brescia - SPAL
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
Tuesday 4 May 2021 Reggina Ascoli Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) Vicenza Brescia Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Empoli Cosenza Stadio Carlo Castellani (Empoli) Chievo Cremonese Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona) SPAL Frosinone Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Monza Lecce U-Power Stadium (Monza) Pescara Reggiana Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia (Pescara) Pordenone Salernitana Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) Pisa Venezia Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa) Cittadella Virtus Entella Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella)
TBAReggina - Ascoli
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
TBAVicenza - Brescia
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
TBAEmpoli - Cosenza
Stadio Carlo Castellani - Empoli
TBAChievo - Cremonese
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
TBASPAL - Frosinone
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
TBAMonza - Lecce
U-Power Stadium - Monza
TBAPescara - Reggiana
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia - Pescara
TBAPordenone - Salernitana
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
TBAPisa - Venezia
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
TBACittadella - Virtus Entella
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
Friday 7 May 2021 Virtus Entella Chievo Stadio Comunale Chiavari (Chiavari) Ascoli Cittadella Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Salernitana Empoli Stadio Arechi (Salerno) Frosinone Vicenza Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) Cosenza Monza Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza) Cremonese Pescara Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Brescia Pisa Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Venezia Pordenone Stadio Pierluigi Penzo (Venezia) Lecce Reggina Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce) Reggiana SPAL MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia)
TBAVirtus Entella - Chievo
Stadio Comunale Chiavari - Chiavari
TBAAscoli - Cittadella
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
TBASalernitana - Empoli
Stadio Arechi - Salerno
TBAFrosinone - Vicenza
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
TBACosenza - Monza
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
TBACremonese - Pescara
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
TBABrescia - Pisa
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
TBAVenezia - Pordenone
Stadio Pierluigi Penzo - Venezia
TBALecce - Reggina
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
TBAReggiana - SPAL
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
Monday 10 May 2021 Chievo Ascoli Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona) Monza Brescia U-Power Stadium (Monza) Pordenone Cosenza Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) SPAL Cremonese Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Reggina Frosinone Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) Empoli Lecce Stadio Carlo Castellani (Empoli) Vicenza Reggiana Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Pescara Salernitana Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia (Pescara) Cittadella Venezia Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Pisa Virtus Entella Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa)
TBAChievo - Ascoli
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
TBAMonza - Brescia
U-Power Stadium - Monza
TBAPordenone - Cosenza
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
TBASPAL - Cremonese
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
TBAReggina - Frosinone
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
TBAEmpoli - Lecce
Stadio Carlo Castellani - Empoli
TBAVicenza - Reggiana
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
TBAPescara - Salernitana
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia - Pescara
TBACittadella - Venezia
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
TBAPisa - Virtus Entella
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa