Serie B
2021/2022

Sunday 24 October 2021 SPAL Como Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Reggina Parma Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) Pisa Pordenone Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa)
18:30SPAL 1 - 1 Como
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
14:15Reggina 2 - 1 Parma
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
12:00Pisa 1 - 1 Pordenone
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
Saturday 23 October 2021 Brescia Cremonese Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Frosinone Ascoli Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) Monza Cittadella U-Power Stadium (Monza) Ternana Vicenza Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni) Benevento Cosenza Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Lecce Perugia Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce)
16:30Brescia 1 - 0 Cremonese
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
14:15Frosinone 2 - 1 Ascoli
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
12:00Monza 1 - 0 Cittadella
U-Power Stadium - Monza
12:00Ternana 5 - 0 Vicenza
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
12:00Benevento 3 - 0 Cosenza
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
12:00Lecce 0 - 0 Perugia
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
Friday 22 October 2021 Alessandria Crotone Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria)
18:30Alessandria 1 - 0 Crotone
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
Sunday 17 October 2021 Cittadella SPAL Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Parma Monza Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Cremonese Benevento Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona)
18:30Cittadella 0 - 0 SPAL
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
14:15Parma 0 - 0 Monza
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
12:00Cremonese 1 - 1 Benevento
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
Saturday 16 October 2021 Como Alessandria Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como) Perugia Brescia Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia) Cosenza Frosinone Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza) Ascoli Lecce Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Crotone Pisa Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Vicenza Reggina Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Pordenone Ternana Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro)
16:30Como 2 - 0 Alessandria
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
14:15Perugia 1 - 0 Brescia
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
14:15Cosenza 1 - 1 Frosinone
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
12:00Ascoli 1 - 1 Lecce
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
12:00Crotone 2 - 1 Pisa
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
12:00Vicenza 0 - 1 Reggina
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
12:00Pordenone 1 - 3 Ternana
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
Sunday 3 October 2021 Benevento Perugia Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) Pordenone Vicenza Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) Brescia Como Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia)
18:30Benevento 0 - 0 Perugia
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
14:15Pordenone 2 - 4 Vicenza
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
12:00Brescia 2 - 4 Como
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
Saturday 2 October 2021 SPAL Parma Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Pisa Reggina Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa) Cremonese Ternana Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Crotone Ascoli Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Alessandria Cosenza Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Frosinone Cittadella Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone)
16:30SPAL 2 - 2 Parma
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
14:15Pisa 2 - 0 Reggina
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
12:00Cremonese 2 - 0 Ternana
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
12:00Crotone 2 - 2 Ascoli
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
12:00Alessandria 1 - 0 Cosenza
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
12:00Frosinone 0 - 1 Cittadella
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
Friday 1 October 2021 Lecce Monza Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce)
18:30Lecce 3 - 0 Monza
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
Sunday 26 September 2021 Ternana SPAL Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni) Vicenza Cremonese Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Parma Pisa Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Perugia Alessandria Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia)
18:30Ternana 1 - 0 SPAL
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
18:30Vicenza 0 - 1 Cremonese
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
14:15Parma 1 - 1 Pisa
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
12:00Perugia 1 - 1 Alessandria
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
Saturday 25 September 2021 Cosenza Crotone Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza) Reggina Frosinone Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) Ascoli Brescia Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Cittadella Lecce Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Como Benevento Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como) Monza Pordenone U-Power Stadium (Monza)
16:30Cosenza 1 - 0 Crotone
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
14:15Reggina 0 - 0 Frosinone
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
12:00Ascoli 2 - 3 Brescia
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
12:00Cittadella 1 - 2 Lecce
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
12:00Como 1 - 1 Benevento
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
12:00Monza 3 - 1 Pordenone
U-Power Stadium - Monza
Wednesday 22 September 2021 Cremonese Perugia Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Ternana Parma Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni)
18:30Cremonese 0 - 3 Perugia
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
16:00Ternana 3 - 1 Parma
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
Tuesday 21 September 2021 SPAL Vicenza Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Cosenza Como Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza) Pordenone Reggina Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) Pisa Monza Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa) Crotone Lecce Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Benevento Cittadella Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Alessandria Ascoli Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria)
18:30SPAL 3 - 2 Vicenza
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
18:30Cosenza 2 - 0 Como
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
18:30Pordenone 1 - 1 Reggina
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
18:30Pisa 2 - 1 Monza
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
18:30Crotone 0 - 3 Lecce
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
16:00Benevento 4 - 1 Cittadella
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
16:00Alessandria 1 - 3 Ascoli
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
Monday 20 September 2021 Frosinone Brescia Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone)
18:30Frosinone 2 - 2 Brescia
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
Sunday 19 September 2021 Parma Cremonese Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma)
18:30Parma 1 - 2 Cremonese
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
Saturday 18 September 2021 Cittadella Pordenone Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Vicenza Pisa Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza) Ascoli Benevento Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Lecce Alessandria Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce) Monza Ternana U-Power Stadium (Monza) Perugia Cosenza Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia) Reggina SPAL Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria)
16:30Cittadella 1 - 0 Pordenone
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
14:15Vicenza 1 - 3 Pisa
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
12:00Ascoli 0 - 2 Benevento
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
12:00Lecce 3 - 2 Alessandria
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
12:00Monza 1 - 1 Ternana
U-Power Stadium - Monza
12:00Perugia 1 - 1 Cosenza
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
12:00Reggina 2 - 1 SPAL
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
Friday 17 September 2021 Brescia Crotone Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Como Frosinone Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como)
18:30Brescia 2 - 2 Crotone
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
16:00Como 0 - 2 Frosinone
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
Sunday 12 September 2021 Pordenone Parma Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro) Cremonese Cittadella Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Cosenza Vicenza Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla (Cosenza)
18:30Pordenone 0 - 4 Parma
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
14:15Cremonese 2 - 0 Cittadella
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
12:00Cosenza 2 - 1 Vicenza
Stadio San Vito-Luigi Marulla - Cosenza
Saturday 11 September 2021 Crotone Reggina Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Ternana Pisa Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni) Alessandria Brescia Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta (Alessandria) Como Ascoli Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia (Como) Frosinone Perugia Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone) SPAL Monza Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara)
16:30Crotone 1 - 1 Reggina
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
14:15Ternana 1 - 4 Pisa
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
12:00Alessandria 1 - 3 Brescia
Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta - Alessandria
12:00Como 0 - 1 Ascoli
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia - Como
12:00Frosinone 0 - 0 Perugia
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone
12:00SPAL 1 - 1 Monza
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
Friday 10 September 2021 Benevento Lecce Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento)
18:30Benevento 0 - 0 Lecce
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
Sunday 29 August 2021 Monza Cremonese U-Power Stadium (Monza) Lecce Como Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce) Parma Benevento Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Reggina Ternana Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) SPAL Pordenone Stadio Paolo Mazza (Ferrara) Cittadella Crotone Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella)
18:30Monza 1 - 0 Cremonese
U-Power Stadium - Monza
18:30Lecce 1 - 1 Como
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare - Lecce
18:30Parma 1 - 0 Benevento
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
18:30Reggina 3 - 2 Ternana
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
18:30SPAL 5 - 0 Pordenone
Stadio Paolo Mazza - Ferrara
16:00Cittadella 4 - 2 Crotone
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
Saturday 28 August 2021 Perugia Ascoli Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia) Vicenza Frosinone Stadio Romeo Menti (Vicenza)
18:30Perugia 2 - 3 Ascoli
Stadio Renato Curi - Perugia
16:00Vicenza 0 - 2 Frosinone
Stadio Romeo Menti - Vicenza
Friday 27 August 2021 Brescia Cosenza Stadio Mario Rigamonti (Brescia) Pisa Alessandria Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa)
18:30Brescia 5 - 1 Cosenza
Stadio Mario Rigamonti - Brescia
16:00Pisa 2 - 0 Alessandria
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
Sunday 22 August 2021 Benevento Alessandria Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Cremonese Lecce Stadio Giovanni Zini (Cremona) Crotone Como Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Ascoli Cosenza Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca (Ascoli Piceno) Pisa SPAL Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani (Pisa) Reggina Monza Stadio Oreste Granillo (Reggio Calabria) Ternana Brescia Stadio Libero Liberati (Terni)
18:30Benevento 4 - 3 Alessandria
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
18:30Cremonese 3 - 0 Lecce
Stadio Giovanni Zini - Cremona
18:30Crotone 2 - 2 Como
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
18:30Ascoli 1 - 0 Cosenza
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca - Ascoli Piceno
18:30Pisa 1 - 0 SPAL
Arena Garibaldi - Stadio Romeo Anconetani - Pisa
16:00Reggina 0 - 0 Monza
Stadio Oreste Granillo - Reggio Calabria
16:00Ternana 0 - 2 Brescia
Stadio Libero Liberati - Terni
Saturday 21 August 2021 Cittadella Vicenza Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato (Cittadella) Pordenone Perugia Stadio Guido Teghil (Lignano Sabbiadoro)
18:30Cittadella 1 - 0 Vicenza
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato - Cittadella
16:00Pordenone 0 - 1 Perugia
Stadio Guido Teghil - Lignano Sabbiadoro
Friday 20 August 2021 Frosinone Parma Stadio Benito Stirpe (Frosinone)
18:30Frosinone 2 - 2 Parma
Stadio Benito Stirpe - Frosinone