Serie A
2020/2021

Monday 12 April 2021 Benevento Sassuolo Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento)
18:45Benevento 0 - 1 Sassuolo
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
Sunday 11 April 2021 Fiorentina Atalanta Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze) Roma Bologna Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Hellas Verona Lazio Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona) Juventus Genoa Allianz Stadium (Torino) Sampdoria Napoli Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Internazionale Cagliari Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano)
18:45Fiorentina 2 - 3 Atalanta
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze
16:00Roma 1 - 0 Bologna
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
13:00Hellas Verona 0 - 1 Lazio
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
13:00Juventus 3 - 1 Genoa
Allianz Stadium - Torino
13:00Sampdoria 0 - 2 Napoli
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
10:30Internazionale 1 - 0 Cagliari
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
Saturday 10 April 2021 Udinese Torino Dacia Arena (Udine) Parma Milan Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Spezia Crotone Stadio Alberto Picco (La Spezia)
18:45Udinese 0 - 1 Torino
Dacia Arena - Udine
16:00Parma 1 - 3 Milan
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
13:00Spezia 3 - 2 Crotone
Stadio Alberto Picco - La Spezia
Wednesday 7 April 2021 Internazionale Sassuolo Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Juventus Napoli Allianz Stadium (Torino)
16:45Internazionale 2 - 1 Sassuolo
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
16:45Juventus 2 - 1 Napoli
Allianz Stadium - Torino
Saturday 3 April 2021 Bologna Internazionale Stadio Renato Dall'Ara (Bologna) Torino Juventus Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino (Torino) Napoli Crotone Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Napoli) Cagliari Hellas Verona Sardegna Arena (Cagliari) Genoa Fiorentina Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Benevento Parma Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Lazio Spezia Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Sassuolo Roma MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia) Atalanta Udinese Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo) Milan Sampdoria Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano)
18:45Bologna 0 - 1 Internazionale
Stadio Renato Dall'Ara - Bologna
16:00Torino 2 - 2 Juventus
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino - Torino
13:00Napoli 4 - 3 Crotone
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona - Napoli
13:00Cagliari 0 - 2 Hellas Verona
Sardegna Arena - Cagliari
13:00Genoa 1 - 1 Fiorentina
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
13:00Benevento 2 - 2 Parma
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
13:00Lazio 2 - 1 Spezia
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
13:00Sassuolo 2 - 2 Roma
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
13:00Atalanta 3 - 2 Udinese
Gewiss Stadium - Bergamo
10:30Milan 1 - 1 Sampdoria
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
Sunday 21 March 2021 Roma Napoli Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Fiorentina Milan Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze) Juventus Benevento Allianz Stadium (Torino) Udinese Lazio Dacia Arena (Udine) Sampdoria Torino Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Hellas Verona Atalanta Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona)
19:45Roma 0 - 2 Napoli
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
17:00Fiorentina 2 - 3 Milan
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze
14:00Juventus 0 - 1 Benevento
Allianz Stadium - Torino
14:00Udinese 0 - 1 Lazio
Dacia Arena - Udine
14:00Sampdoria 1 - 0 Torino
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
11:30Hellas Verona 0 - 2 Atalanta
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
Saturday 20 March 2021 Spezia Cagliari Stadio Alberto Picco (La Spezia) Crotone Bologna Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone)
17:00Spezia 2 - 1 Cagliari
Stadio Alberto Picco - La Spezia
14:00Crotone 2 - 3 Bologna
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
Friday 19 March 2021 Parma Genoa Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma)
19:45Parma 1 - 2 Genoa
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
Wednesday 17 March 2021 Torino Sassuolo Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino (Torino)
14:00Torino 3 - 2 Sassuolo
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino - Torino
Sunday 14 March 2021 Milan Napoli Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Cagliari Juventus Sardegna Arena (Cagliari) Torino Internazionale Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino (Torino) Parma Roma Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Bologna Sampdoria Stadio Renato Dall'Ara (Bologna)
19:45Milan 0 - 1 Napoli
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
17:00Cagliari 1 - 3 Juventus
Sardegna Arena - Cagliari
14:00Torino 1 - 2 Internazionale
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino - Torino
14:00Parma 2 - 0 Roma
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
11:30Bologna 3 - 1 Sampdoria
Stadio Renato Dall'Ara - Bologna
Saturday 13 March 2021 Genoa Udinese Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Benevento Fiorentina Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Sassuolo Hellas Verona MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia)
19:45Genoa 1 - 1 Udinese
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
17:00Benevento 1 - 4 Fiorentina
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
14:00Sassuolo 3 - 2 Hellas Verona
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
Friday 12 March 2021 Atalanta Spezia Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo) Lazio Crotone Stadio Olimpico (Roma)
19:45Atalanta 3 - 1 Spezia
Gewiss Stadium - Bergamo
14:00Lazio 3 - 2 Crotone
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
Monday 8 March 2021 Internazionale Atalanta Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano)
19:45Internazionale 1 - 0 Atalanta
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
Sunday 7 March 2021 Napoli Bologna Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Napoli) Sampdoria Cagliari Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Hellas Verona Milan Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona) Fiorentina Parma Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze) Crotone Torino Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Roma Genoa Stadio Olimpico (Roma)
19:45Napoli 3 - 1 Bologna
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona - Napoli
17:00Sampdoria 2 - 2 Cagliari
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
14:00Hellas Verona 0 - 2 Milan
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
14:00Fiorentina 3 - 3 Parma
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze
14:00Crotone 4 - 2 Torino
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
11:30Roma 1 - 0 Genoa
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
Saturday 6 March 2021 Juventus Lazio Allianz Stadium (Torino) Udinese Sassuolo Dacia Arena (Udine) Spezia Benevento Stadio Alberto Picco (La Spezia)
19:45Juventus 3 - 1 Lazio
Allianz Stadium - Torino
17:00Udinese 2 - 0 Sassuolo
Dacia Arena - Udine
14:00Spezia 1 - 1 Benevento
Stadio Alberto Picco - La Spezia
Thursday 4 March 2021 Parma Internazionale Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma)
19:45Parma 1 - 2 Internazionale
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
Wednesday 3 March 2021 Benevento Hellas Verona Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Cagliari Bologna Sardegna Arena (Cagliari) Atalanta Crotone Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo) Genoa Sampdoria Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Fiorentina Roma Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze) Milan Udinese Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Sassuolo Napoli MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia)
19:45Benevento 0 - 3 Hellas Verona
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
19:45Cagliari 1 - 0 Bologna
Sardegna Arena - Cagliari
19:45Atalanta 5 - 1 Crotone
Gewiss Stadium - Bergamo
19:45Genoa 1 - 1 Sampdoria
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
19:45Fiorentina 1 - 2 Roma
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze
19:45Milan 1 - 1 Udinese
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
17:30Sassuolo 3 - 3 Napoli
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
Tuesday 2 March 2021 Juventus Spezia Allianz Stadium (Torino)
19:45Juventus 3 - 0 Spezia
Allianz Stadium - Torino
Sunday 28 February 2021 Roma Milan Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Napoli Benevento Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Napoli) Crotone Cagliari Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Udinese Fiorentina Dacia Arena (Udine) Internazionale Genoa Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Sampdoria Atalanta Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova)
19:45Roma 1 - 2 Milan
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
17:00Napoli 2 - 0 Benevento
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona - Napoli
14:00Crotone 0 - 2 Cagliari
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
14:00Udinese 1 - 0 Fiorentina
Dacia Arena - Udine
14:00Internazionale 3 - 0 Genoa
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
11:30Sampdoria 0 - 2 Atalanta
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
Saturday 27 February 2021 Hellas Verona Juventus Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona) Bologna Lazio Stadio Renato Dall'Ara (Bologna) Spezia Parma Stadio Alberto Picco (La Spezia)
19:45Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Juventus
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
17:00Bologna 2 - 0 Lazio
Stadio Renato Dall'Ara - Bologna
14:00Spezia 2 - 2 Parma
Stadio Alberto Picco - La Spezia
Monday 22 February 2021 Juventus Crotone Allianz Stadium (Torino)
19:45Juventus 3 - 0 Crotone
Allianz Stadium - Torino
Sunday 21 February 2021 Benevento Roma Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Atalanta Napoli Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo) Milan Internazionale Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Parma Udinese Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma)
19:45Benevento 0 - 0 Roma
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
17:00Atalanta 4 - 2 Napoli
Gewiss Stadium - Bergamo
14:00Milan 0 - 3 Internazionale
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
11:30Parma 2 - 2 Udinese
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
Saturday 20 February 2021 Sassuolo Bologna MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia) Genoa Hellas Verona Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Lazio Sampdoria Stadio Olimpico (Roma)
19:45Sassuolo 1 - 1 Bologna
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
17:00Genoa 2 - 2 Hellas Verona
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
14:00Lazio 1 - 0 Sampdoria
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
Friday 19 February 2021 Cagliari Torino Sardegna Arena (Cagliari) Fiorentina Spezia Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
19:45Cagliari 0 - 1 Torino
Sardegna Arena - Cagliari
17:30Fiorentina 3 - 0 Spezia
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze
Monday 15 February 2021 Hellas Verona Parma Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona)
19:45Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Parma
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
Sunday 14 February 2021 Internazionale Lazio Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Crotone Sassuolo Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Cagliari Atalanta Sardegna Arena (Cagliari) Sampdoria Fiorentina Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Roma Udinese Stadio Olimpico (Roma)
19:45Internazionale 3 - 1 Lazio
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
17:00Crotone 1 - 2 Sassuolo
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
14:00Cagliari 0 - 1 Atalanta
Sardegna Arena - Cagliari
14:00Sampdoria 2 - 1 Fiorentina
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
11:30Roma 3 - 0 Udinese
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
Saturday 13 February 2021 Spezia Milan Stadio Alberto Picco (La Spezia) Napoli Juventus Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Napoli) Torino Genoa Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino (Torino)
19:45Spezia 2 - 0 Milan
Stadio Alberto Picco - La Spezia
17:00Napoli 1 - 0 Juventus
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona - Napoli
14:00Torino 0 - 0 Genoa
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino - Torino
Friday 12 February 2021 Bologna Benevento Stadio Renato Dall'Ara (Bologna)
19:45Bologna 1 - 1 Benevento
Stadio Renato Dall'Ara - Bologna
Sunday 7 February 2021 Lazio Cagliari Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Parma Bologna Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Udinese Hellas Verona Dacia Arena (Udine) Milan Crotone Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Benevento Sampdoria Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento)
19:45Lazio 1 - 0 Cagliari
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
17:00Parma 0 - 3 Bologna
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
14:00Udinese 2 - 0 Hellas Verona
Dacia Arena - Udine
14:00Milan 4 - 0 Crotone
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
11:30Benevento 1 - 1 Sampdoria
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
Saturday 6 February 2021 Genoa Napoli Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Juventus Roma Allianz Stadium (Torino) Atalanta Torino Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo) Sassuolo Spezia MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia)
19:45Genoa 2 - 1 Napoli
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
17:00Juventus 2 - 0 Roma
Allianz Stadium - Torino
14:00Atalanta 3 - 3 Torino
Gewiss Stadium - Bergamo
14:00Sassuolo 1 - 2 Spezia
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
Friday 5 February 2021 Fiorentina Internazionale Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
19:45Fiorentina 0 - 2 Internazionale
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze
Sunday 31 January 2021 Roma Hellas Verona Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Napoli Parma Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Napoli) Crotone Genoa Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Cagliari Sassuolo Sardegna Arena (Cagliari) Atalanta Lazio Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo) Spezia Udinese Stadio Alberto Picco (La Spezia)
19:45Roma 3 - 1 Hellas Verona
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
17:00Napoli 2 - 0 Parma
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona - Napoli
14:00Crotone 0 - 3 Genoa
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
14:00Cagliari 1 - 1 Sassuolo
Sardegna Arena - Cagliari
14:00Atalanta 1 - 3 Lazio
Gewiss Stadium - Bergamo
11:30Spezia 0 - 1 Udinese
Stadio Alberto Picco - La Spezia
Saturday 30 January 2021 Internazionale Benevento Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Sampdoria Juventus Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Bologna Milan Stadio Renato Dall'Ara (Bologna)
19:45Internazionale 4 - 0 Benevento
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
17:00Sampdoria 0 - 2 Juventus
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
14:00Bologna 1 - 2 Milan
Stadio Renato Dall'Ara - Bologna
Friday 29 January 2021 Torino Fiorentina Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino (Torino)
19:45Torino 1 - 1 Fiorentina
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino - Torino
Sunday 24 January 2021 Parma Sampdoria Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Lazio Sassuolo Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Hellas Verona Napoli Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona) Genoa Cagliari Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Juventus Bologna Allianz Stadium (Torino)
19:45Parma 0 - 2 Sampdoria
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
17:00Lazio 2 - 1 Sassuolo
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
14:00Hellas Verona 3 - 1 Napoli
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
14:00Genoa 1 - 0 Cagliari
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
11:30Juventus 2 - 0 Bologna
Allianz Stadium - Torino
Saturday 23 January 2021 Fiorentina Crotone Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze) Milan Atalanta Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Udinese Internazionale Dacia Arena (Udine) Roma Spezia Stadio Olimpico (Roma)
19:45Fiorentina 2 - 1 Crotone
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze
17:00Milan 0 - 3 Atalanta
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
17:00Udinese 0 - 0 Internazionale
Dacia Arena - Udine
14:00Roma 4 - 3 Spezia
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
Friday 22 January 2021 Benevento Torino Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento)
19:45Benevento 2 - 2 Torino
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
Wednesday 20 January 2021 Udinese Atalanta Dacia Arena (Udine)
14:00Udinese 1 - 1 Atalanta
Dacia Arena - Udine
Monday 18 January 2021 Cagliari Milan Sardegna Arena (Cagliari)
19:45Cagliari 0 - 2 Milan
Sardegna Arena - Cagliari
Sunday 17 January 2021 Internazionale Juventus Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Atalanta Genoa Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo) Sassuolo Parma MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia) Crotone Benevento Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Napoli Fiorentina Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Napoli)
19:45Internazionale 2 - 0 Juventus
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
17:00Atalanta 0 - 0 Genoa
Gewiss Stadium - Bergamo
14:00Sassuolo 1 - 1 Parma
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
14:00Crotone 4 - 1 Benevento
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
11:30Napoli 6 - 0 Fiorentina
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona - Napoli
Saturday 16 January 2021 Sampdoria Udinese Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Torino Spezia Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino (Torino) Bologna Hellas Verona Stadio Renato Dall'Ara (Bologna)
19:45Sampdoria 2 - 1 Udinese
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
17:00Torino 0 - 0 Spezia
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino - Torino
14:00Bologna 1 - 0 Hellas Verona
Stadio Renato Dall'Ara - Bologna
Friday 15 January 2021 Lazio Roma Stadio Olimpico (Roma)
19:45Lazio 3 - 0 Roma
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
Monday 11 January 2021 Spezia Sampdoria Stadio Alberto Picco (La Spezia)
19:45Spezia 2 - 1 Sampdoria
Stadio Alberto Picco - La Spezia
Sunday 10 January 2021 Juventus Sassuolo Allianz Stadium (Torino) Fiorentina Cagliari Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze) Hellas Verona Crotone Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona) Udinese Napoli Dacia Arena (Udine) Parma Lazio Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Roma Internazionale Stadio Olimpico (Roma)
19:45Juventus 3 - 1 Sassuolo
Allianz Stadium - Torino
17:00Fiorentina 1 - 0 Cagliari
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze
14:00Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Crotone
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
14:00Udinese 1 - 2 Napoli
Dacia Arena - Udine
14:00Parma 0 - 2 Lazio
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
11:30Roma 2 - 2 Internazionale
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
Saturday 9 January 2021 Milan Torino Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Genoa Bologna Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Benevento Atalanta Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento)
19:45Milan 2 - 0 Torino
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
17:00Genoa 2 - 0 Bologna
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
14:00Benevento 1 - 4 Atalanta
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
Wednesday 6 January 2021 Milan Juventus Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Napoli Spezia Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Napoli) Atalanta Parma Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo) Bologna Udinese Stadio Renato Dall'Ara (Bologna) Sassuolo Genoa MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia) Sampdoria Internazionale Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Crotone Roma Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Lazio Fiorentina Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Torino Hellas Verona Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino (Torino) Cagliari Benevento Sardegna Arena (Cagliari)
19:45Milan 1 - 3 Juventus
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
17:00Napoli 1 - 2 Spezia
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona - Napoli
14:00Atalanta 3 - 0 Parma
Gewiss Stadium - Bergamo
14:00Bologna 2 - 2 Udinese
Stadio Renato Dall'Ara - Bologna
14:00Sassuolo 2 - 1 Genoa
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
14:00Sampdoria 2 - 1 Internazionale
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
14:00Crotone 1 - 3 Roma
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
14:00Lazio 2 - 1 Fiorentina
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
14:00Torino 1 - 1 Hellas Verona
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino - Torino
11:30Cagliari 1 - 2 Benevento
Sardegna Arena - Cagliari
Sunday 3 January 2021 Juventus Udinese Allianz Stadium (Torino) Benevento Milan Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Roma Sampdoria Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Spezia Hellas Verona Stadio Alberto Picco (La Spezia) Cagliari Napoli Sardegna Arena (Cagliari) Atalanta Sassuolo Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo) Parma Torino Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Genoa Lazio Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Fiorentina Bologna Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze) Internazionale Crotone Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano)
19:45Juventus 4 - 1 Udinese
Allianz Stadium - Torino
17:00Benevento 0 - 2 Milan
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
14:00Roma 1 - 0 Sampdoria
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
14:00Spezia 0 - 1 Hellas Verona
Stadio Alberto Picco - La Spezia
14:00Cagliari 1 - 4 Napoli
Sardegna Arena - Cagliari
14:00Atalanta 5 - 1 Sassuolo
Gewiss Stadium - Bergamo
14:00Parma 0 - 3 Torino
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
14:00Genoa 1 - 1 Lazio
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
14:00Fiorentina 0 - 0 Bologna
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze
11:30Internazionale 6 - 2 Crotone
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
Wednesday 23 December 2020 Bologna Atalanta Stadio Renato Dall'Ara (Bologna) Milan Lazio Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Sampdoria Sassuolo Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Napoli Torino Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Napoli) Spezia Genoa Stadio Alberto Picco (La Spezia) Roma Cagliari Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Udinese Benevento Dacia Arena (Udine) Hellas Verona Internazionale Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona)
19:45Bologna 2 - 2 Atalanta
Stadio Renato Dall'Ara - Bologna
19:45Milan 3 - 2 Lazio
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
19:45Sampdoria 2 - 3 Sassuolo
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
19:45Napoli 1 - 1 Torino
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona - Napoli
19:45Spezia 1 - 2 Genoa
Stadio Alberto Picco - La Spezia
19:45Roma 3 - 2 Cagliari
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
19:45Udinese 0 - 2 Benevento
Dacia Arena - Udine
17:30Hellas Verona 1 - 2 Internazionale
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
Tuesday 22 December 2020 Juventus Fiorentina Allianz Stadium (Torino) Crotone Parma Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone)
19:45Juventus 0 - 3 Fiorentina
Allianz Stadium - Torino
17:30Crotone 2 - 1 Parma
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
Sunday 20 December 2020 Lazio Napoli Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Atalanta Roma Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo) Sassuolo Milan MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia) Internazionale Spezia Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Benevento Genoa Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Cagliari Udinese Sardegna Arena (Cagliari) Torino Bologna Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino (Torino)
19:45Lazio 2 - 0 Napoli
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
17:00Atalanta 4 - 1 Roma
Gewiss Stadium - Bergamo
14:00Sassuolo 1 - 2 Milan
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
14:00Internazionale 2 - 1 Spezia
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
14:00Benevento 2 - 0 Genoa
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
14:00Cagliari 1 - 1 Udinese
Sardegna Arena - Cagliari
11:30Torino 1 - 1 Bologna
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino - Torino
Saturday 19 December 2020 Parma Juventus Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Sampdoria Crotone Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Fiorentina Hellas Verona Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
19:45Parma 0 - 4 Juventus
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
17:00Sampdoria 3 - 1 Crotone
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
14:00Fiorentina 1 - 1 Hellas Verona
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze
Thursday 17 December 2020 Roma Torino Stadio Olimpico (Roma)
19:45Roma 3 - 1 Torino
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
Wednesday 16 December 2020 Fiorentina Sassuolo Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze) Genoa Milan Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Spezia Bologna Stadio Alberto Picco (La Spezia) Internazionale Napoli Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Hellas Verona Sampdoria Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona) Parma Cagliari Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Juventus Atalanta Allianz Stadium (Torino)
19:45Fiorentina 1 - 1 Sassuolo
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze
19:45Genoa 2 - 2 Milan
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
19:45Spezia 2 - 2 Bologna
Stadio Alberto Picco - La Spezia
19:45Internazionale 1 - 0 Napoli
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
19:45Hellas Verona 1 - 2 Sampdoria
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
19:45Parma 0 - 0 Cagliari
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
17:30Juventus 1 - 1 Atalanta
Allianz Stadium - Torino
Tuesday 15 December 2020 Benevento Lazio Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Udinese Crotone Dacia Arena (Udine)
19:45Benevento 1 - 1 Lazio
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
17:30Udinese 0 - 0 Crotone
Dacia Arena - Udine
Sunday 13 December 2020 Milan Parma Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Genoa Juventus Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Bologna Roma Stadio Renato Dall'Ara (Bologna) Atalanta Fiorentina Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo) Napoli Sampdoria Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Napoli) Cagliari Internazionale Sardegna Arena (Cagliari)
19:45Milan 2 - 2 Parma
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
17:00Genoa 1 - 3 Juventus
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
14:00Bologna 1 - 5 Roma
Stadio Renato Dall'Ara - Bologna
14:00Atalanta 3 - 0 Fiorentina
Gewiss Stadium - Bergamo
14:00Napoli 2 - 1 Sampdoria
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona - Napoli
11:45Cagliari 1 - 3 Internazionale
Sardegna Arena - Cagliari
Saturday 12 December 2020 Lazio Hellas Verona Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Torino Udinese Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino (Torino) Crotone Spezia Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone)
19:45Lazio 1 - 2 Hellas Verona
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
17:00Torino 2 - 3 Udinese
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino - Torino
14:00Crotone 4 - 1 Spezia
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
Friday 11 December 2020 Sassuolo Benevento MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia)
19:45Sassuolo 1 - 0 Benevento
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
Monday 7 December 2020 Fiorentina Genoa Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
19:45Fiorentina 1 - 1 Genoa
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze
Sunday 6 December 2020 Sampdoria Milan Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Crotone Napoli Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Roma Sassuolo Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Parma Benevento Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Hellas Verona Cagliari Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona)
19:45Sampdoria 1 - 2 Milan
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
17:00Crotone 0 - 4 Napoli
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
14:00Roma 0 - 0 Sassuolo
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
14:00Parma 0 - 0 Benevento
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
11:30Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Cagliari
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
Saturday 5 December 2020 Internazionale Bologna Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Juventus Torino Allianz Stadium (Torino) Spezia Lazio Orogel Stadium-Dino Manuzzi (Cesena)
19:45Internazionale 3 - 1 Bologna
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
17:00Juventus 2 - 1 Torino
Allianz Stadium - Torino
14:00Spezia 1 - 2 Lazio
Orogel Stadium-Dino Manuzzi - Cesena
Monday 30 November 2020 Genoa Parma Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Torino Sampdoria Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino (Torino)
19:45Genoa 1 - 2 Parma
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
17:30Torino 2 - 2 Sampdoria
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino - Torino
Sunday 29 November 2020 Napoli Roma Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Napoli) Cagliari Spezia Sardegna Arena (Cagliari) Milan Fiorentina Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Bologna Crotone Stadio Renato Dall'Ara (Bologna) Lazio Udinese Stadio Olimpico (Roma)
19:45Napoli 4 - 0 Roma
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona - Napoli
17:00Cagliari 2 - 2 Spezia
Sardegna Arena - Cagliari
14:00Milan 2 - 0 Fiorentina
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
14:00Bologna 1 - 0 Crotone
Stadio Renato Dall'Ara - Bologna
11:30Lazio 1 - 3 Udinese
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
Saturday 28 November 2020 Atalanta Hellas Verona Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo) Benevento Juventus Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Sassuolo Internazionale MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia)
19:45Atalanta 0 - 2 Hellas Verona
Gewiss Stadium - Bergamo
17:00Benevento 1 - 1 Juventus
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
14:00Sassuolo 0 - 3 Internazionale
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
Sunday 22 November 2020 Napoli Milan Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Napoli) Udinese Genoa Dacia Arena (Udine) Internazionale Torino Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Sampdoria Bologna Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Hellas Verona Sassuolo Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona) Roma Parma Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Fiorentina Benevento Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
19:45Napoli 1 - 3 Milan
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona - Napoli
17:00Udinese 1 - 0 Genoa
Dacia Arena - Udine
14:00Internazionale 4 - 2 Torino
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
14:00Sampdoria 1 - 2 Bologna
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
14:00Hellas Verona 0 - 2 Sassuolo
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
14:00Roma 3 - 0 Parma
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
11:30Fiorentina 0 - 1 Benevento
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze
Saturday 21 November 2020 Juventus Cagliari Allianz Stadium (Torino) Spezia Atalanta Orogel Stadium-Dino Manuzzi (Cesena) Crotone Lazio Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone)
19:45Juventus 2 - 0 Cagliari
Allianz Stadium - Torino
17:00Spezia 0 - 0 Atalanta
Orogel Stadium-Dino Manuzzi - Cesena
14:00Crotone 0 - 2 Lazio
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
Sunday 8 November 2020 Milan Hellas Verona Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Bologna Napoli Stadio Renato Dall'Ara (Bologna) Atalanta Internazionale Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo) Torino Crotone Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino (Torino) Genoa Roma Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Lazio Juventus Stadio Olimpico (Roma)
19:45Milan 2 - 2 Hellas Verona
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
17:00Bologna 0 - 1 Napoli
Stadio Renato Dall'Ara - Bologna
14:00Atalanta 1 - 1 Internazionale
Gewiss Stadium - Bergamo
14:00Torino 0 - 0 Crotone
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino - Torino
14:00Genoa 1 - 3 Roma
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
11:30Lazio 1 - 1 Juventus
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
Saturday 7 November 2020 Parma Fiorentina Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Benevento Spezia Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Cagliari Sampdoria Sardegna Arena (Cagliari)
19:45Parma 0 - 0 Fiorentina
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
17:00Benevento 0 - 3 Spezia
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
14:00Cagliari 2 - 0 Sampdoria
Sardegna Arena - Cagliari
Friday 6 November 2020 Sassuolo Udinese MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia)
19:45Sassuolo 0 - 0 Udinese
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
Wednesday 4 November 2020 Genoa Torino Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova)
16:00Genoa 1 - 2 Torino
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
Monday 2 November 2020 Hellas Verona Benevento Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona)
19:45Hellas Verona 3 - 1 Benevento
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
Sunday 1 November 2020 Sampdoria Genoa Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Napoli Sassuolo Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Napoli) Roma Fiorentina Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Torino Lazio Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino (Torino) Spezia Juventus Orogel Stadium-Dino Manuzzi (Cesena) Udinese Milan Dacia Arena (Udine)
19:45Sampdoria 1 - 1 Genoa
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
17:00Napoli 0 - 2 Sassuolo
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona - Napoli
17:00Roma 2 - 0 Fiorentina
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
14:00Torino 3 - 4 Lazio
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino - Torino
14:00Spezia 1 - 4 Juventus
Orogel Stadium-Dino Manuzzi - Cesena
11:30Udinese 1 - 2 Milan
Dacia Arena - Udine
Saturday 31 October 2020 Bologna Cagliari Stadio Renato Dall'Ara (Bologna) Internazionale Parma Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Crotone Atalanta Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone)
19:45Bologna 3 - 2 Cagliari
Stadio Renato Dall'Ara - Bologna
17:00Internazionale 2 - 2 Parma
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
14:00Crotone 1 - 2 Atalanta
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
Monday 26 October 2020 Milan Roma Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano)
19:45Milan 3 - 3 Roma
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
Sunday 25 October 2020 Juventus Hellas Verona Allianz Stadium (Torino) Fiorentina Udinese Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze) Parma Spezia Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Benevento Napoli Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Cagliari Crotone Sardegna Arena (Cagliari)
19:45Juventus 1 - 1 Hellas Verona
Allianz Stadium - Torino
17:00Fiorentina 3 - 2 Udinese
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze
14:00Parma 2 - 2 Spezia
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
14:00Benevento 1 - 2 Napoli
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
11:30Cagliari 4 - 2 Crotone
Sardegna Arena - Cagliari
Saturday 24 October 2020 Lazio Bologna Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Genoa Internazionale Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Atalanta Sampdoria Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo)
18:45Lazio 2 - 1 Bologna
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
16:00Genoa 0 - 2 Internazionale
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
13:00Atalanta 1 - 3 Sampdoria
Gewiss Stadium - Bergamo
Friday 23 October 2020 Sassuolo Torino MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia)
18:45Sassuolo 3 - 3 Torino
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
Monday 19 October 2020 Hellas Verona Genoa Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona)
18:45Hellas Verona 0 - 0 Genoa
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
Sunday 18 October 2020 Roma Benevento Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Udinese Parma Dacia Arena (Udine) Torino Cagliari Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino (Torino) Spezia Fiorentina Orogel Stadium-Dino Manuzzi (Cesena) Bologna Sassuolo Stadio Renato Dall'Ara (Bologna)
18:45Roma 5 - 2 Benevento
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
16:00Udinese 3 - 2 Parma
Dacia Arena - Udine
13:00Torino 2 - 3 Cagliari
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino - Torino
13:00Spezia 2 - 2 Fiorentina
Orogel Stadium-Dino Manuzzi - Cesena
10:30Bologna 3 - 4 Sassuolo
Stadio Renato Dall'Ara - Bologna
Saturday 17 October 2020 Crotone Juventus Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Internazionale Milan Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Sampdoria Lazio Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Napoli Atalanta Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Napoli)
18:45Crotone 1 - 1 Juventus
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
16:00Internazionale 1 - 2 Milan
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
16:00Sampdoria 3 - 0 Lazio
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
13:00Napoli 4 - 1 Atalanta
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona - Napoli
Sunday 4 October 2020 Milan Spezia Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Lazio Internazionale Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Benevento Bologna Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento) Parma Hellas Verona Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma) Atalanta Cagliari Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo)
16:00Milan 3 - 0 Spezia
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
13:00Lazio 1 - 1 Internazionale
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
13:00Benevento 1 - 0 Bologna
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
13:00Parma 1 - 0 Hellas Verona
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
10:30Atalanta 5 - 2 Cagliari
Gewiss Stadium - Bergamo
Saturday 3 October 2020 Udinese Roma Dacia Arena (Udine) Sassuolo Crotone MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia)
18:45Udinese 0 - 1 Roma
Dacia Arena - Udine
13:00Sassuolo 4 - 1 Crotone
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
Friday 2 October 2020 Fiorentina Sampdoria Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
18:45Fiorentina 1 - 2 Sampdoria
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze
Wednesday 30 September 2020 Lazio Atalanta Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Udinese Spezia Dacia Arena (Udine) Benevento Internazionale Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento)
18:45Lazio 1 - 4 Atalanta
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
16:00Udinese 0 - 2 Spezia
Dacia Arena - Udine
16:00Benevento 2 - 5 Internazionale
Stadio Ciro Vigorito - Benevento
Monday 28 September 2020 Bologna Parma Stadio Renato Dall'Ara (Bologna)
18:45Bologna 4 - 1 Parma
Stadio Renato Dall'Ara - Bologna
Sunday 27 September 2020 Roma Juventus Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Napoli Genoa Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Napoli) Crotone Milan Stadio Ezio Scida (Crotone) Hellas Verona Udinese Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona) Spezia Sassuolo Orogel Stadium-Dino Manuzzi (Cesena)
18:45Roma 2 - 2 Juventus
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
16:00Napoli 6 - 0 Genoa
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona - Napoli
16:00Crotone 0 - 2 Milan
Stadio Ezio Scida - Crotone
13:00Hellas Verona 1 - 0 Udinese
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
10:30Spezia 1 - 4 Sassuolo
Orogel Stadium-Dino Manuzzi - Cesena
Saturday 26 September 2020 Internazionale Fiorentina Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Sampdoria Benevento Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Cagliari Lazio Sardegna Arena (Cagliari) Torino Atalanta Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino (Torino)
18:45Internazionale 4 - 3 Fiorentina
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
16:00Sampdoria 2 - 3 Benevento
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
16:00Cagliari 0 - 2 Lazio
Sardegna Arena - Cagliari
13:00Torino 2 - 4 Atalanta
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino - Torino
Monday 21 September 2020 Milan Bologna Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano)
18:45Milan 2 - 0 Bologna
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
Sunday 20 September 2020 Juventus Sampdoria Allianz Stadium (Torino) Sassuolo Cagliari MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia) Genoa Crotone Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova) Parma Napoli Stadio Ennio Tardini (Parma)
18:45Juventus 3 - 0 Sampdoria
Allianz Stadium - Torino
16:00Sassuolo 1 - 1 Cagliari
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore - Reggio nell'Emilia
13:00Genoa 4 - 1 Crotone
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris - Genova
10:30Parma 0 - 2 Napoli
Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma
Saturday 19 September 2020 Hellas Verona Roma Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi (Verona) Fiorentina Torino Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
18:45Hellas Verona 3 - 0 Roma
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi - Verona
16:00Fiorentina 1 - 0 Torino
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze