J1 League
2021

Saturday 24 July 2021 Gamba Osaka Kashima Antlers Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita) Sagan Tosu Cerezo Osaka Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu)
10:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
Tuesday 27 July 2021 Gamba Osaka Oita Trinita Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita)
10:00Gamba Osaka - Oita Trinita
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
Friday 30 July 2021 Consadole Sapporo Gamba Osaka Sapporo Dome (Sapporo)
09:00Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
Tuesday 3 August 2021 Vegalta Sendai Gamba Osaka Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai)
10:00Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
Friday 6 August 2021 Gamba Osaka Yokohama F. Marinos Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita)
10:00Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
Thursday 22 April 2021 Nagoya Grampus Gamba Osaka Toyota Stadium (Toyota)
10:30Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
Saturday 24 April 2021 Consadole Sapporo Vegalta Sendai Sapporo Atsubetsu Park Stadium (Sapporo) Tokyo Sagan Tosu Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Avispa Fukuoka EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Kashiwa Reysol Tokushima Vortis SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Kashima Antlers Vissel Kobe Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima)
04:00Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai
Sapporo Atsubetsu Park Stadium - Sapporo
05:00Tokyo - Sagan Tosu
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
05:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Yokohama
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Tokushima Vortis
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
08:00Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
Sunday 25 April 2021 Shimizu S-Pulse Shonan Bellmare IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Urawa Reds Oita Trinita Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama)
05:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
07:00Urawa Reds - Oita Trinita
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
Saturday 1 May 2021 Vegalta Sendai Kashiwa Reysol Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Tokyo Yokohama F. Marinos Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Avispa Fukuoka Urawa Reds Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Vissel Kobe Sanfrecce Hiroshima NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Sagan Tosu Tokushima Vortis Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Yokohama Kashima Antlers NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium (Yokohama)
05:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
05:00Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
05:00Avispa Fukuoka - Urawa Reds
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
06:00Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
07:00Sagan Tosu - Tokushima Vortis
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
08:00Yokohama - Kashima Antlers
NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium - Yokohama
Sunday 2 May 2021 Oita Trinita Shimizu S-Pulse Showa Denko Dome Ōita (Ōita (Oita)) Shonan Bellmare Consadole Sapporo Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Cerezo Osaka Gamba Osaka Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka))
05:00Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse
Showa Denko Dome Ōita - Ōita - Oita
06:00Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
06:00Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
Tuesday 4 May 2021 Kawasaki Frontale Nagoya Grampus Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki)
06:00Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
Saturday 8 May 2021 Sagan Tosu Sanfrecce Hiroshima Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Nagoya Grampus Cerezo Osaka Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Frontale Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita)
05:00Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
06:00Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
09:00Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
Sunday 9 May 2021 Yokohama F. Marinos Vissel Kobe Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Avispa Fukuoka Kashiwa Reysol Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Shonan Bellmare Oita Trinita Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Tokushima Vortis Consadole Sapporo Pocari Sweat Stadium (Naruto) Urawa Reds Vegalta Sendai Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Kashima Antlers Tokyo Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima)
04:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
05:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
05:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
06:00Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
06:00Tokushima Vortis - Consadole Sapporo
Pocari Sweat Stadium - Naruto
07:00Urawa Reds - Vegalta Sendai
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
08:00Kashima Antlers - Tokyo
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
Saturday 15 May 2021 Vegalta Sendai Avispa Fukuoka Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Shimizu S-Pulse Nagoya Grampus IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Kashima Antlers Yokohama F. Marinos Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Kashiwa Reysol Tokyo SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Tokushima Vortis EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Oita Trinita Sagan Tosu Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita)) Yokohama Shonan Bellmare Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama) Vissel Kobe Cerezo Osaka NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe)
05:00Vegalta Sendai - Avispa Fukuoka
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
05:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
06:00Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Tokyo
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Tokushima Vortis
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
07:00Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
08:00Yokohama - Shonan Bellmare
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
Sunday 16 May 2021 Kawasaki Frontale Consadole Sapporo Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Gamba Osaka Urawa Reds Suita City Football Stadium (Suita)
06:00Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
08:00Gamba Osaka - Urawa Reds
Suita City Football Stadium - Suita
Saturday 22 May 2021 Consadole Sapporo Shimizu S-Pulse Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Vegalta Sendai Oita Trinita Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Sagan Tosu Kashima Antlers Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Urawa Reds Vissel Kobe Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Yokohama F. Marinos Kashiwa Reysol Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Avispa Fukuoka Shonan Bellmare Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Tokushima Vortis Nagoya Grampus Tokyo Gamba Osaka Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu)
05:00Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
05:00Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
05:00Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
06:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
07:00Urawa Reds - Vissel Kobe
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
08:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
08:00Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
09:00Tokushima Vortis - Nagoya Grampus
10:00Tokyo - Gamba Osaka
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
Sunday 23 May 2021 Cerezo Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka))
06:00Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
Wednesday 26 May 2021 Consadole Sapporo Sagan Tosu Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Kashima Antlers Cerezo Osaka Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Kashiwa Reysol Vissel Kobe SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Yokohama Avispa Fukuoka Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama) Shonan Bellmare Kawasaki Frontale Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Shimizu S-Pulse Tokyo IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Urawa Reds EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Oita Trinita Yokohama F. Marinos Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita)) Nagoya Grampus Vegalta Sendai Paloma Mizuho Stadium (Nagoya)
10:00Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
10:00Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
10:00Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
10:00Yokohama - Avispa Fukuoka
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
10:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Tokyo
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Reds
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
10:00Oita Trinita - Yokohama F. Marinos
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
10:30Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai
Paloma Mizuho Stadium - Nagoya
Thursday 27 May 2021 Gamba Osaka Tokushima Vortis Suita City Football Stadium (Suita)
10:00Gamba Osaka - Tokushima Vortis
Suita City Football Stadium - Suita
Saturday 29 May 2021 Kashiwa Reysol Consadole Sapporo SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa)
10:00Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
Sunday 30 May 2021 Yokohama F. Marinos Shimizu S-Pulse Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Tokyo Sanfrecce Hiroshima Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Vissel Kobe Sagan Tosu NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Vegalta Sendai Cerezo Osaka Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Tokushima Vortis Shonan Bellmare Oita Trinita Avispa Fukuoka Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita)) Gamba Osaka Yokohama Suita City Football Stadium (Suita) Urawa Reds Nagoya Grampus Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Kawasaki Frontale Kashima Antlers Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki)
04:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
05:00Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
05:00Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
06:00Tokushima Vortis - Shonan Bellmare
06:00Oita Trinita - Avispa Fukuoka
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
08:00Gamba Osaka - Yokohama
Suita City Football Stadium - Suita
09:00Urawa Reds - Nagoya Grampus
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
10:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
Saturday 19 June 2021 Avispa Fukuoka Vissel Kobe Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Consadole Sapporo Oita Trinita Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Yokohama Tokyo Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashiwa Reysol EDION Stadium (Hiroshima)
04:00Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
05:00Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
09:00Yokohama - Tokyo
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
Sunday 20 June 2021 Kashima Antlers Vegalta Sendai Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Urawa Reds Shonan Bellmare Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama)
08:00Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
10:00Urawa Reds - Shonan Bellmare
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
Saturday 17 July 2021 Shimizu S-Pulse Kawasaki Frontale IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Cerezo Osaka Vissel Kobe Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Sagan Tosu Nagoya Grampus Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Avispa Fukuoka Gamba Osaka Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka)
09:30Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
Thursday 12 August 2021 Nagoya Grampus Yokohama F. Marinos NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium (Yokohama)
10:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos
NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium - Yokohama
Wednesday 2 June 2021 Shonan Bellmare Gamba Osaka Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Yokohama Kawasaki Frontale NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium (Yokohama)
10:00Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
Wednesday 23 June 2021 Consadole Sapporo Cerezo Osaka Vegalta Sendai Shimizu S-Pulse Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Kashiwa Reysol Urawa Reds SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Yokohama F. Marinos Sagan Tosu Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Vissel Kobe Yokohama NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Tokushima Vortis Tokyo Oita Trinita Kashima Antlers Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita))
10:00Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka
10:00Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
10:00Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Reds
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
10:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
10:00Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo
10:00Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
Wednesday 12 May 2021 Kawasaki Frontale Vegalta Sendai Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Gamba Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita) Nagoya Grampus Kashima Antlers Toyota Stadium (Toyota)
10:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
10:00Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
Sunday 27 June 2021 Yokohama Shimizu S-Pulse Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama) Tokushima Vortis Yokohama F. Marinos Kashima Antlers Consadole Sapporo Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Urawa Reds Avispa Fukuoka Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Tokyo Oita Trinita Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Shonan Bellmare Kashiwa Reysol Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka)
09:00Yokohama - Shimizu S-Pulse
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium - Yokohama
09:00Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama F. Marinos
09:30Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
10:00Urawa Reds - Avispa Fukuoka
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
10:00Tokyo - Oita Trinita
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
10:00Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
Saturday 17 July 2021 Shimizu S-Pulse Kawasaki Frontale IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Cerezo Osaka Vissel Kobe Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Sagan Tosu Nagoya Grampus Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Avispa Fukuoka Gamba Osaka Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka)
10:00Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe
Yodoko Sakura Stadium - Ōsaka - Osaka
10:00Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
Wednesday 12 May 2021 Kawasaki Frontale Vegalta Sendai Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Gamba Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita) Nagoya Grampus Kashima Antlers Toyota Stadium (Toyota)
10:30Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
Wednesday 2 June 2021 Shonan Bellmare Gamba Osaka Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Yokohama Kawasaki Frontale NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium (Yokohama)
10:00Yokohama - Kawasaki Frontale
NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium - Yokohama
Saturday 3 July 2021 Vegalta Sendai Urawa Reds Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Kashiwa Reysol Yokohama F. Marinos SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Vissel Kobe Shonan Bellmare NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sagan Tosu EDION Stadium (Hiroshima)
10:00Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Reds
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
10:00Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
10:00Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
Sunday 4 July 2021 Consadole Sapporo Tokushima Vortis Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Shimizu S-Pulse Oita Trinita IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka)
04:05Consadole Sapporo - Tokushima Vortis
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
09:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
Saturday 17 July 2021 Shimizu S-Pulse Kawasaki Frontale IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Cerezo Osaka Vissel Kobe Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Sagan Tosu Nagoya Grampus Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Avispa Fukuoka Gamba Osaka Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka)
09:30Avispa Fukuoka - Gamba Osaka
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
Wednesday 21 July 2021 Cerezo Osaka Tokyo Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Gamba Osaka Vissel Kobe Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita)
10:00Cerezo Osaka - Tokyo
Yodoko Sakura Stadium - Ōsaka - Osaka
Thursday 29 April 2021 Nagoya Grampus Kawasaki Frontale Toyota Stadium (Toyota)
06:00Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
Saturday 10 July 2021 Yokohama F. Marinos Avispa Fukuoka Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Vegalta Sendai Consadole Sapporo Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Oita Trinita Urawa Reds Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita))
09:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Avispa Fukuoka
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
10:00Oita Trinita - Urawa Reds
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
Sunday 11 July 2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yokohama EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Tokushima Vortis Shimizu S-Pulse Kashiwa Reysol Kashima Antlers SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Shonan Bellmare Tokyo Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka)
09:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
09:00Tokushima Vortis - Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
10:00Shonan Bellmare - Tokyo
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
Wednesday 21 July 2021 Cerezo Osaka Tokyo Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Gamba Osaka Vissel Kobe Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita)
10:00Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
Saturday 24 July 2021 Gamba Osaka Kashima Antlers Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita) Sagan Tosu Cerezo Osaka Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu)
10:00Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
Monday 9 August 2021 Consadole Sapporo Urawa Reds Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Yokohama Nagoya Grampus Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama) Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama F. Marinos IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Shonan Bellmare Kashima Antlers Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Cerezo Osaka Vegalta Sendai Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Vissel Kobe Kashiwa Reysol NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Tokushima Vortis Gamba Osaka Avispa Fukuoka Sanfrecce Hiroshima Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Sagan Tosu Tokyo Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Oita Trinita Kawasaki Frontale Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita))
06:00Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Reds
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
09:00Yokohama - Nagoya Grampus
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium - Yokohama
09:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
10:00Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
10:00Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
10:00Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
10:00Tokushima Vortis - Gamba Osaka
10:00Avispa Fukuoka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
10:00Sagan Tosu - Tokyo
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
10:00Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
Friday 13 August 2021 Shimizu S-Pulse Gamba Osaka IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka)
10:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
Saturday 14 August 2021 Consadole Sapporo Tokyo Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Vegalta Sendai Yokohama Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Urawa Reds Sagan Tosu Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Kashiwa Reysol Kawasaki Frontale SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Vissel Kobe EDION Stadium (Hiroshima)
05:00Consadole Sapporo - Tokyo
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
10:00Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
10:00Urawa Reds - Sagan Tosu
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
10:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
Sunday 15 August 2021 Yokohama F. Marinos Oita Trinita NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium (Yokohama) Nagoya Grampus Shonan Bellmare Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Kashima Antlers Tokushima Vortis Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Avispa Fukuoka Cerezo Osaka Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka)
09:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Oita Trinita
NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium - Yokohama
09:00Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
09:30Kashima Antlers - Tokushima Vortis
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
10:00Avispa Fukuoka - Cerezo Osaka
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
Saturday 21 August 2021 Yokohama F. Marinos Vegalta Sendai Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Kashiwa Reysol Sagan Tosu SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Shonan Bellmare Shimizu S-Pulse Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Gamba Osaka Tokyo Suita City Football Stadium (Suita) Vissel Kobe Kashima Antlers NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kawasaki Frontale EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Tokushima Vortis Urawa Reds Oita Trinita Consadole Sapporo Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita)) Cerezo Osaka Yokohama Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka))
09:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
10:00Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
10:00Gamba Osaka - Tokyo
Suita City Football Stadium - Suita
10:00Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
10:00Tokushima Vortis - Urawa Reds
10:00Oita Trinita - Consadole Sapporo
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
10:30Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
Sunday 22 August 2021 Nagoya Grampus Avispa Fukuoka Paloma Mizuho Stadium (Nagoya)
09:00Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka
Paloma Mizuho Stadium - Nagoya
Wednesday 25 August 2021 Consadole Sapporo Nagoya Grampus Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Vegalta Sendai Tokyo Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Urawa Reds Sanfrecce Hiroshima Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Yokohama Gamba Osaka Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama) Shimizu S-Pulse Kashima Antlers IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Tokushima Vortis Kashiwa Reysol Avispa Fukuoka Kawasaki Frontale Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Sagan Tosu Yokohama F. Marinos Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Oita Trinita Vissel Kobe Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita)) Cerezo Osaka Shonan Bellmare Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka))
10:00Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
10:00Vegalta Sendai - Tokyo
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
10:00Urawa Reds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
10:00Yokohama - Gamba Osaka
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
10:00Tokushima Vortis - Kashiwa Reysol
10:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kawasaki Frontale
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
10:00Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
10:00Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
10:30Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
Saturday 28 August 2021 Consadole Sapporo Kawasaki Frontale Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Yokohama F. Marinos Kashima Antlers Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Gamba Osaka Cerezo Osaka Suita City Football Stadium (Suita) Vissel Kobe Tokyo NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Oita Trinita EDION Stadium (Hiroshima)
05:00Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
10:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka
Suita City Football Stadium - Suita
10:00Vissel Kobe - Tokyo
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
Sunday 29 August 2021 Nagoya Grampus Shimizu S-Pulse Paloma Mizuho Stadium (Nagoya) Vegalta Sendai Sagan Tosu Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Kashiwa Reysol Yokohama SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Shonan Bellmare Urawa Reds Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Avispa Fukuoka Tokushima Vortis Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka)
09:00Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse
Paloma Mizuho Stadium - Nagoya
10:00Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
10:00Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
10:00Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Reds
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
10:00Avispa Fukuoka - Tokushima Vortis
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
Friday 10 September 2021 Yokohama Urawa Reds Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama)
10:00Yokohama - Urawa Reds
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium - Yokohama
Saturday 11 September 2021 Kashima Antlers Avispa Fukuoka Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Kawasaki Frontale Vissel Kobe Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Nagoya Grampus Tokushima Vortis Paloma Mizuho Stadium (Nagoya) Gamba Osaka Vegalta Sendai Suita City Football Stadium (Suita) Cerezo Osaka Consadole Sapporo Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yokohama F. Marinos EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Sagan Tosu Shimizu S-Pulse Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Oita Trinita Shonan Bellmare Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita))
10:00Kashima Antlers - Avispa Fukuoka
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
10:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
10:00Nagoya Grampus - Tokushima Vortis
Paloma Mizuho Stadium - Nagoya
10:00Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
Suita City Football Stadium - Suita
10:00Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
10:00Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
10:00Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
Sunday 12 September 2021 Tokyo Kashiwa Reysol Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu)
10:00Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
Friday 17 September 2021 Sagan Tosu Oita Trinita Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu)
10:00Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
Saturday 18 September 2021 Kashima Antlers Gamba Osaka Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Urawa Reds Cerezo Osaka Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Kashiwa Reysol Sanfrecce Hiroshima SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Tokyo Yokohama Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Yokohama F. Marinos Nagoya Grampus Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Shonan Bellmare Avispa Fukuoka Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Shimizu S-Pulse Vegalta Sendai IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Vissel Kobe Consadole Sapporo NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Tokushima Vortis Kawasaki Frontale
10:00Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
10:00Urawa Reds - Cerezo Osaka
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
10:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
10:00Tokyo - Yokohama
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
10:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Nagoya Grampus
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
10:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
10:00Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
10:00Tokushima Vortis - Kawasaki Frontale
Friday 24 September 2021 Shimizu S-Pulse Vissel Kobe IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka)
10:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
Saturday 25 September 2021 Consadole Sapporo Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Vegalta Sendai Tokushima Vortis Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Tokyo Urawa Reds Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Kawasaki Frontale Shonan Bellmare Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Yokohama Yokohama F. Marinos Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama) Gamba Osaka Kashiwa Reysol Suita City Football Stadium (Suita) Cerezo Osaka Kashima Antlers Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Avispa Fukuoka Sagan Tosu Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Nagoya Grampus Oita Trinita Paloma Mizuho Stadium (Nagoya)
10:00Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
10:00Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima Vortis
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
10:00Tokyo - Urawa Reds
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
10:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
10:00Yokohama - Yokohama F. Marinos
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
Suita City Football Stadium - Suita
10:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
10:00Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
10:00Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita
Paloma Mizuho Stadium - Nagoya
Friday 1 October 2021 Shonan Bellmare Yokohama F. Marinos Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka)
10:00Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
Saturday 2 October 2021 Kashima Antlers Yokohama Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Kashiwa Reysol Vegalta Sendai SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Kawasaki Frontale Tokyo Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Gamba Osaka Consadole Sapporo Suita City Football Stadium (Suita) Vissel Kobe Urawa Reds NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nagoya Grampus EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Tokushima Vortis Sagan Tosu Avispa Fukuoka Shimizu S-Pulse Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Oita Trinita Cerezo Osaka Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita))
10:00Kashima Antlers - Yokohama
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
10:00Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
10:00Kawasaki Frontale - Tokyo
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
10:00Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
Suita City Football Stadium - Suita
10:00Vissel Kobe - Urawa Reds
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
10:00Tokushima Vortis - Sagan Tosu
10:00Avispa Fukuoka - Shimizu S-Pulse
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
10:00Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
Saturday 16 October 2021 Kashima Antlers Kawasaki Frontale Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Urawa Reds Gamba Osaka Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Tokyo Nagoya Grampus Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Yokohama F. Marinos Consadole Sapporo Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Yokohama Tokushima Vortis Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama) Shimizu S-Pulse Kashiwa Reysol IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Vissel Kobe Avispa Fukuoka NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Cerezo Osaka EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Sagan Tosu Shonan Bellmare Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Oita Trinita Vegalta Sendai Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita))
10:00Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
10:00Urawa Reds - Gamba Osaka
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
10:00Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
10:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Yokohama - Tokushima Vortis
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
10:00Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
10:00Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
10:00Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
Friday 22 October 2021 Urawa Reds Kashiwa Reysol Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama)
10:00Urawa Reds - Kashiwa Reysol
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
Saturday 23 October 2021 Consadole Sapporo Avispa Fukuoka Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Vegalta Sendai Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Tokyo Kashima Antlers Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Kawasaki Frontale Shimizu S-Pulse Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Shonan Bellmare Yokohama Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Nagoya Grampus Vissel Kobe Paloma Mizuho Stadium (Nagoya) Gamba Osaka Sagan Tosu Suita City Football Stadium (Suita) Cerezo Osaka Yokohama F. Marinos Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Tokushima Vortis Oita Trinita
10:00Consadole Sapporo - Avispa Fukuoka
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
10:00Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
10:00Tokyo - Kashima Antlers
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
10:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
10:00Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
10:00Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe
Paloma Mizuho Stadium - Nagoya
10:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu
Suita City Football Stadium - Suita
10:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
10:00Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita
Wednesday 3 November 2021 Consadole Sapporo Shonan Bellmare Tokyo Shimizu S-Pulse Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Kawasaki Frontale Urawa Reds Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Yokohama F. Marinos Gamba Osaka Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Yokohama Sagan Tosu NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium (Yokohama) Nagoya Grampus Kashiwa Reysol Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Vissel Kobe Vegalta Sendai NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashima Antlers EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Tokushima Vortis Cerezo Osaka Pocari Sweat Stadium (Naruto) Avispa Fukuoka Oita Trinita Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka)
11:00Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare
11:00Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Reds
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
11:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
11:00Yokohama - Sagan Tosu
NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium - Yokohama
11:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
11:00Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
11:00Tokushima Vortis - Cerezo Osaka
Pocari Sweat Stadium - Naruto
11:00Avispa Fukuoka - Oita Trinita
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
Saturday 6 November 2021 Vegalta Sendai Nagoya Grampus Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Kashima Antlers Urawa Reds Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Kashiwa Reysol Cerezo Osaka SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Yokohama F. Marinos Tokyo Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Shonan Bellmare Sanfrecce Hiroshima Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Shimizu S-Pulse Consadole Sapporo IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Vissel Kobe Tokushima Vortis NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Avispa Fukuoka Yokohama Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Sagan Tosu Kawasaki Frontale Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Oita Trinita Gamba Osaka Showa Denko Dome Ōita (Ōita (Oita))
11:00Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
11:00Kashima Antlers - Urawa Reds
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
11:00Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
11:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Tokyo
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
11:00Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
11:00Vissel Kobe - Tokushima Vortis
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
11:00Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
11:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
11:00Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka
Showa Denko Dome Ōita - Ōita - Oita
Saturday 20 November 2021 Vegalta Sendai Shonan Bellmare Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Kashima Antlers Oita Trinita Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Urawa Reds Yokohama F. Marinos Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Kashiwa Reysol Avispa Fukuoka SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Tokyo Tokushima Vortis Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Yokohama Vissel Kobe Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama) Shimizu S-Pulse Sanfrecce Hiroshima IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Gamba Osaka Nagoya Grampus Suita City Football Stadium (Suita) Cerezo Osaka Kawasaki Frontale Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Sagan Tosu Consadole Sapporo Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu)
11:00Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
11:00Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
11:00Urawa Reds - Yokohama F. Marinos
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
11:00Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
11:00Tokyo - Tokushima Vortis
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
11:00Yokohama - Vissel Kobe
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium - Yokohama
11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
11:00Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus
Suita City Football Stadium - Suita
11:00Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
11:00Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
Saturday 27 November 2021 Consadole Sapporo Kashiwa Reysol Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Kashima Antlers Sagan Tosu Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Urawa Reds Shimizu S-Pulse Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Kawasaki Frontale Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Shonan Bellmare Tokushima Vortis Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Cerezo Osaka Nagoya Grampus Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Vissel Kobe Yokohama F. Marinos NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Tokyo EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Avispa Fukuoka Vegalta Sendai Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Oita Trinita Yokohama Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita))
11:00Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
11:00Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
11:00Urawa Reds - Shimizu S-Pulse
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
11:00Shonan Bellmare - Tokushima Vortis
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
11:00Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
11:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Tokyo
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
11:00Avispa Fukuoka - Vegalta Sendai
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
11:00Oita Trinita - Yokohama
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
Saturday 4 December 2021 Vegalta Sendai Kashima Antlers Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Kashiwa Reysol Oita Trinita SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Tokyo Avispa Fukuoka Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Yokohama F. Marinos Kawasaki Frontale Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Yokohama Consadole Sapporo NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium (Yokohama) Shimizu S-Pulse Cerezo Osaka IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Nagoya Grampus Urawa Reds Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Gamba Osaka Shonan Bellmare Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita) Tokushima Vortis Sanfrecce Hiroshima Pocari Sweat Stadium (Naruto) Sagan Tosu Vissel Kobe Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu)
11:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
11:00Kashiwa Reysol - Oita Trinita
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
11:00Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
11:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
11:00Yokohama - Consadole Sapporo
NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium - Yokohama
11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
11:00Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Reds
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
11:00Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
11:00Tokushima Vortis - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Pocari Sweat Stadium - Naruto
11:00Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu