J1 League
2020

Wednesday 11 November 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nagoya Grampus EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Shonan Bellmare Yokohama F. Marinos Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Gamba Osaka Vissel Kobe Suita City Football Stadium (Suita) Tokyo Consadole Sapporo Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu)
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
Sunday 8 November 2020 Vegalta Sendai Sagan Tosu Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Yokohama Vissel Kobe Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama)
04:00Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
Saturday 24 October 2020 Consadole Sapporo Yokohama Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Kashima Antlers Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Nagoya Grampus Vegalta Sendai Paloma Mizuho Stadium (Nagoya) Gamba Osaka Kashiwa Reysol Suita City Football Stadium (Suita) Urawa Reds Cerezo Osaka Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Tokyo Yokohama F. Marinos Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu)
05:00Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
05:00Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
05:00Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai
Paloma Mizuho Stadium - Nagoya
07:00Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
Suita City Football Stadium - Suita
08:00Urawa Reds - Cerezo Osaka
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
Sunday 25 October 2020 Sagan Tosu Shonan Bellmare Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu)
05:00Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
Saturday 31 October 2020 Vegalta Sendai Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Oita Trinita Urawa Reds Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita)) Shonan Bellmare Yokohama Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Kashiwa Reysol Shimizu S-Pulse SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Kashima Antlers Nagoya Grampus Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Kawasaki Frontale Tokyo Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Gamba Osaka Consadole Sapporo Suita City Football Stadium (Suita)
04:00Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
05:00Oita Trinita - Urawa Reds
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
06:00Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
08:00Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
09:00Kawasaki Frontale - Tokyo
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
10:00Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
Suita City Football Stadium - Suita
Tuesday 3 November 2020 Vegalta Sendai Kashiwa Reysol Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Sagan Tosu Nagoya Grampus Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Kawasaki Frontale Consadole Sapporo Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Cerezo Osaka Gamba Osaka Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Shimizu S-Pulse Vissel Kobe IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Yokohama Oita Trinita Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Urawa Reds EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Yokohama F. Marinos Kashima Antlers Nissan Stadium (Yokohama)
04:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
04:00Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
05:00Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
05:00Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
07:00Yokohama - Oita Trinita
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium - Yokohama
08:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Reds
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
Wednesday 11 November 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nagoya Grampus EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Shonan Bellmare Yokohama F. Marinos Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Gamba Osaka Vissel Kobe Suita City Football Stadium (Suita) Tokyo Consadole Sapporo Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu)
10:30Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
Saturday 14 November 2020 Consadole Sapporo Sagan Tosu Shimizu S-Pulse Cerezo Osaka IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yokohama EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Kashiwa Reysol Oita Trinita SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Gamba Osaka Vegalta Sendai Suita City Football Stadium (Suita) Yokohama F. Marinos Urawa Reds Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Kashima Antlers Kawasaki Frontale Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima)
05:00Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
05:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
06:00Kashiwa Reysol - Oita Trinita
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
06:00Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
Suita City Football Stadium - Suita
07:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Reds
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
08:00Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
Sunday 15 November 2020 Vissel Kobe Shonan Bellmare NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Nagoya Grampus Tokyo Toyota Stadium (Toyota)
05:00Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
10:00Nagoya Grampus - Tokyo
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
Saturday 24 October 2020 Consadole Sapporo Yokohama Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Kashima Antlers Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Nagoya Grampus Vegalta Sendai Paloma Mizuho Stadium (Nagoya) Gamba Osaka Kashiwa Reysol Suita City Football Stadium (Suita) Urawa Reds Cerezo Osaka Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Tokyo Yokohama F. Marinos Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu)
06:00Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
Sunday 8 November 2020 Vegalta Sendai Sagan Tosu Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Yokohama Vissel Kobe Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama)
05:00Yokohama - Vissel Kobe
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium - Yokohama
Saturday 21 November 2020 Consadole Sapporo Shimizu S-Pulse Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Oita Trinita Kawasaki Frontale Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita)) Vegalta Sendai Kashima Antlers Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Kashiwa Reysol Sagan Tosu SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Cerezo Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Nagoya Grampus Shonan Bellmare Toyota Stadium (Toyota)
05:00Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
05:00Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
06:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
07:00Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
08:00Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
Sunday 22 November 2020 Urawa Reds Gamba Osaka Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama)
07:00Urawa Reds - Gamba Osaka
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
Wednesday 25 November 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Kashima Antlers Kashiwa Reysol Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Yokohama Shimizu S-Pulse Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama) Oita Trinita Cerezo Osaka Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita)) Shonan Bellmare Sanfrecce Hiroshima Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Sagan Tosu Vegalta Sendai Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu)
09:30Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
10:00Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
10:00Yokohama - Shimizu S-Pulse
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
10:30Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
10:30Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
Wednesday 28 October 2020 Vegalta Sendai Vissel Kobe Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Tokyo Kashiwa Reysol Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yokohama F. Marinos EDION Stadium (Hiroshima)
10:00Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
10:00Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
Wednesday 18 November 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama F. Marinos Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Vissel Kobe Urawa Reds NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Vegalta Sendai Tokyo Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai)
10:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
Saturday 28 November 2020 Nagoya Grampus Oita Trinita Paloma Mizuho Stadium (Nagoya) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Consadole Sapporo EDION Stadium (Hiroshima)
05:00Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita
Paloma Mizuho Stadium - Nagoya
05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
Sunday 29 November 2020 Shimizu S-Pulse Shonan Bellmare IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Kashima Antlers Urawa Reds Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Cerezo Osaka Yokohama Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Gamba Osaka Sagan Tosu Suita City Football Stadium (Suita)
05:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
06:00Kashima Antlers - Urawa Reds
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
06:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
08:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu
Suita City Football Stadium - Suita
Tuesday 3 November 2020 Vegalta Sendai Kashiwa Reysol Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Sagan Tosu Nagoya Grampus Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Kawasaki Frontale Consadole Sapporo Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Cerezo Osaka Gamba Osaka Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Shimizu S-Pulse Vissel Kobe IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Yokohama Oita Trinita Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Urawa Reds EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Yokohama F. Marinos Kashima Antlers Nissan Stadium (Yokohama)
04:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
Wednesday 18 November 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama F. Marinos Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Vissel Kobe Urawa Reds NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Vegalta Sendai Tokyo Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai)
09:00Vissel Kobe - Urawa Reds
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
Saturday 5 December 2020 Tokyo Sanfrecce Hiroshima Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Consadole Sapporo Cerezo Osaka Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Kashiwa Reysol Nagoya Grampus SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Shimizu S-Pulse Kawasaki Frontale IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Yokohama Sagan Tosu Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama)
TBATokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
05:00Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
05:00Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
05:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
07:00Yokohama - Sagan Tosu
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium - Yokohama
Sunday 6 December 2020 Oita Trinita Vegalta Sendai Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita)) Shonan Bellmare Gamba Osaka Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka)
05:00Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
06:00Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
Wednesday 28 October 2020 Vegalta Sendai Vissel Kobe Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Tokyo Kashiwa Reysol Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yokohama F. Marinos EDION Stadium (Hiroshima)
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
Wednesday 11 November 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nagoya Grampus EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Shonan Bellmare Yokohama F. Marinos Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Gamba Osaka Vissel Kobe Suita City Football Stadium (Suita) Tokyo Consadole Sapporo Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu)
10:00Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe
Suita City Football Stadium - Suita
Wednesday 18 November 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama F. Marinos Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Vissel Kobe Urawa Reds NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Vegalta Sendai Tokyo Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai)
10:00Vegalta Sendai - Tokyo
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
Saturday 12 December 2020 Nagoya Grampus Yokohama Paloma Mizuho Stadium (Nagoya) Cerezo Osaka Kashiwa Reysol Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Sagan Tosu Kawasaki Frontale Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Oita Trinita Consadole Sapporo Ōita Bank Dome (Ōita (Oita)) Kashima Antlers Shimizu S-Pulse Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Urawa Reds Shonan Bellmare Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama)
05:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama
Paloma Mizuho Stadium - Nagoya
05:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
05:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
06:00Oita Trinita - Consadole Sapporo
Ōita Bank Dome - Ōita - Oita
07:00Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
08:00Urawa Reds - Shonan Bellmare
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
Wednesday 11 November 2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nagoya Grampus EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Shonan Bellmare Yokohama F. Marinos Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Gamba Osaka Vissel Kobe Suita City Football Stadium (Suita) Tokyo Consadole Sapporo Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu)
10:00Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
Wednesday 16 December 2020 Kawasaki Frontale Urawa Reds Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Yokohama Gamba Osaka Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama) Shonan Bellmare Oita Trinita Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Shimizu S-Pulse Vegalta Sendai IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Cerezo Osaka Sagan Tosu Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashiwa Reysol EDION Stadium (Hiroshima)
10:00Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Reds
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
10:00Yokohama - Gamba Osaka
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
10:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
10:00Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
Saturday 19 December 2020 Vegalta Sendai Shonan Bellmare Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Kashima Antlers Cerezo Osaka Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Urawa Reds Consadole Sapporo Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Kashiwa Reysol Kawasaki Frontale SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Tokyo Vissel Kobe Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Yokohama Yokohama F. Marinos Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium (Yokohama) Nagoya Grampus Sanfrecce Hiroshima Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Gamba Osaka Shimizu S-Pulse Suita City Football Stadium (Suita) Sagan Tosu Oita Trinita Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu)
05:00Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
05:00Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
05:00Urawa Reds - Consadole Sapporo
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
05:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
05:00Tokyo - Vissel Kobe
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
05:00Yokohama - Yokohama F. Marinos
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium - Yokohama
05:00Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
05:00Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
Suita City Football Stadium - Suita
05:00Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu