J1 League
2021

Sunday 18 April 2021 Gamba Osaka Shimizu S-Pulse Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita) Cerezo Osaka Urawa Reds Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Nagoya Grampus Sagan Tosu Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Kawasaki Frontale Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki)
08:00Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
06:00Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Urawa Reds
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
06:00Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2 Sagan Tosu
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
05:00Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
Saturday 17 April 2021 Shonan Bellmare Vissel Kobe Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Oita Trinita Kashiwa Reysol Showa Denko Dome Ōita (Ōita (Oita)) Yokohama Vegalta Sendai NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium (Yokohama) Tokushima Vortis Kashima Antlers Pocari Sweat Stadium (Naruto) Avispa Fukuoka Tokyo Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka)
06:00Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Vissel Kobe
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
05:00Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Showa Denko Dome Ōita - Ōita - Oita
05:00Yokohama 2 - 2 Vegalta Sendai
NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium - Yokohama
05:00Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Pocari Sweat Stadium - Naruto
05:00Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Tokyo
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
Friday 16 April 2021 Consadole Sapporo Yokohama F. Marinos Sapporo Dome (Sapporo)
10:00Consadole Sapporo 1 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
Wednesday 14 April 2021 Nagoya Grampus Sanfrecce Hiroshima Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Kawasaki Frontale Avispa Fukuoka Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Sagan Tosu Gamba Osaka Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Cerezo Osaka Tokushima Vortis Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka))
10:30Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
10:00Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
10:00Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
09:00Cerezo Osaka 1 - 2 Tokushima Vortis
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
Sunday 11 April 2021 Kashiwa Reysol Gamba Osaka SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Vissel Kobe Shimizu S-Pulse NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Urawa Reds Tokushima Vortis Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Oita Trinita Nagoya Grampus Showa Denko Dome Ōita (Ōita (Oita)) Sagan Tosu Yokohama Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Vegalta Sendai Yokohama F. Marinos Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Tokyo Kawasaki Frontale Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Consadole Sapporo Kashima Antlers Sapporo Dome (Sapporo)
08:00Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
08:00Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
07:00Urawa Reds 1 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
06:00Oita Trinita 0 - 3 Nagoya Grampus
Showa Denko Dome Ōita - Ōita - Oita
06:00Sagan Tosu 3 - 0 Yokohama
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
05:00Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 Yokohama F. Marinos
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
05:00Tokyo 2 - 4 Kawasaki Frontale
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
04:05Consadole Sapporo 2 - 2 Kashima Antlers
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
Saturday 10 April 2021 Cerezo Osaka Avispa Fukuoka Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Shonan Bellmare EDION Stadium (Hiroshima)
06:00Cerezo Osaka 2 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
Wednesday 7 April 2021 Kawasaki Frontale Sagan Tosu Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Tokyo Consadole Sapporo Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Kashima Antlers Kashiwa Reysol Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Yokohama Sanfrecce Hiroshima NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium (Yokohama) Shonan Bellmare Nagoya Grampus Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Tokushima Vortis Vegalta Sendai Pocari Sweat Stadium (Naruto) Vissel Kobe Oita Trinita NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Gamba Osaka Avispa Fukuoka Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita) Shimizu S-Pulse Urawa Reds IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka)
10:00Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
10:00Tokyo 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
10:00Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
10:00Yokohama 0 - 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
10:00Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
Pocari Sweat Stadium - Naruto
10:00Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Oita Trinita
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
10:00Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
10:00Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Urawa Reds
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
Tuesday 6 April 2021 Yokohama F. Marinos Cerezo Osaka Nissan Stadium (Yokohama)
10:00Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
Sunday 4 April 2021 Shimizu S-Pulse Tokushima Vortis IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka)
05:00Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 3 Tokushima Vortis
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
Saturday 3 April 2021 Kawasaki Frontale Oita Trinita Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Yokohama Kashiwa Reysol NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium (Yokohama) Urawa Reds Kashima Antlers Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Nagoya Grampus Tokyo Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Gamba Osaka EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Vegalta Sendai Vissel Kobe Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Avispa Fukuoka Consadole Sapporo Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Yokohama F. Marinos Shonan Bellmare Nissan Stadium (Yokohama)
10:00Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Oita Trinita
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
08:00Yokohama 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium - Yokohama
06:00Urawa Reds 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
05:00Nagoya Grampus 0 - 0 Tokyo
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
05:00Vegalta Sendai 0 - 2 Vissel Kobe
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
05:00Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
04:00Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
Friday 2 April 2021 Cerezo Osaka Sagan Tosu Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka))
10:00Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
Sunday 21 March 2021 Kashima Antlers Nagoya Grampus Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Kashiwa Reysol Shimizu S-Pulse SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Urawa Reds Kawasaki Frontale Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Shonan Bellmare Cerezo Osaka Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Tokushima Vortis Yokohama Pocari Sweat Stadium (Naruto) Sagan Tosu Avispa Fukuoka Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Oita Trinita Sanfrecce Hiroshima Showa Denko Dome Ōita (Ōita (Oita)) Tokyo Vegalta Sendai Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu)
07:00Kashima Antlers 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
07:00Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
06:00Urawa Reds 0 - 5 Kawasaki Frontale
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
06:00Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
05:00Tokushima Vortis 2 - 1 Yokohama
Pocari Sweat Stadium - Naruto
05:00Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
05:00Oita Trinita 1 - 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Showa Denko Dome Ōita - Ōita - Oita
04:00Tokyo 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
Saturday 20 March 2021 Consadole Sapporo Vissel Kobe Sapporo Dome (Sapporo)
05:00Consadole Sapporo 3 - 4 Vissel Kobe
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
Wednesday 17 March 2021 Cerezo Osaka Oita Trinita Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Yokohama F. Marinos Tokushima Vortis NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium (Yokohama) Vissel Kobe Kawasaki Frontale NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Sagan Tosu Kashiwa Reysol Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Shimizu S-Pulse EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Nagoya Grampus Yokohama Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Avispa Fukuoka Kashima Antlers Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Tokyo Shonan Bellmare Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Urawa Reds Consadole Sapporo Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama)
10:00Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Oita Trinita
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
10:00Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
10:00Sagan Tosu 2 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
10:00Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0 Yokohama
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
09:00Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
09:00Tokyo 3 - 2 Shonan Bellmare
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
09:00Urawa Reds 0 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
Sunday 14 March 2021 Oita Trinita Tokyo Showa Denko Dome Ōita (Ōita (Oita)) Shimizu S-Pulse Sagan Tosu IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Yokohama F. Marinos Urawa Reds Nissan Stadium (Yokohama)
06:00Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Tokyo
Showa Denko Dome Ōita - Ōita - Oita
05:00Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
04:00Yokohama F. Marinos 3 - 0 Urawa Reds
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
Saturday 13 March 2021 Vissel Kobe Nagoya Grampus NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Kawasaki Frontale Kashiwa Reysol Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Yokohama Cerezo Osaka NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium (Yokohama) Shonan Bellmare Vegalta Sendai Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Kashima Antlers Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Tokushima Vortis Avispa Fukuoka Pocari Sweat Stadium (Naruto)
09:00Vissel Kobe 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
08:30Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
07:00Yokohama 1 - 4 Cerezo Osaka
NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium - Yokohama
07:00Shonan Bellmare 3 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
07:00Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
05:00Tokushima Vortis 1 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka
Pocari Sweat Stadium - Naruto
Wednesday 10 March 2021 Kashima Antlers Shonan Bellmare Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Cerezo Osaka Shimizu S-Pulse Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Kawasaki Frontale Tokushima Vortis Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Sagan Tosu Vegalta Sendai Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Consadole Sapporo EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Kashiwa Reysol Nagoya Grampus SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Tokyo Vissel Kobe Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Avispa Fukuoka Yokohama F. Marinos Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Urawa Reds Yokohama Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama)
10:00Kashima Antlers 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
10:00Cerezo Osaka 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
10:00Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
10:00Sagan Tosu 5 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
09:00Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
09:00Tokyo 2 - 3 Vissel Kobe
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
09:00Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
09:00Urawa Reds 2 - 0 Yokohama
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
Sunday 7 March 2021 Yokohama F. Marinos Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nissan Stadium (Yokohama)
04:00Yokohama F. Marinos 3 - 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
Saturday 6 March 2021 Nagoya Grampus Consadole Sapporo Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Kashiwa Reysol Shonan Bellmare SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Yokohama Oita Trinita NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium (Yokohama) Sagan Tosu Urawa Reds Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Vegalta Sendai Kawasaki Frontale Yurtec Stadium Sendai (Sendai) Tokyo Cerezo Osaka Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Tokushima Vortis Vissel Kobe Pocari Sweat Stadium (Naruto) Shimizu S-Pulse Avispa Fukuoka IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka)
07:00Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
07:00Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
06:00Yokohama 1 - 2 Oita Trinita
NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium - Yokohama
06:00Sagan Tosu 2 - 0 Urawa Reds
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
05:00Vegalta Sendai 1 - 5 Kawasaki Frontale
Yurtec Stadium Sendai - Sendai
05:00Tokyo 3 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
05:00Tokushima Vortis 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe
Pocari Sweat Stadium - Naruto
05:00Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
Wednesday 3 March 2021 Kawasaki Frontale Cerezo Osaka Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki)
09:00Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
Sunday 28 February 2021 Avispa Fukuoka Nagoya Grampus Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka)
04:00Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
Saturday 27 February 2021 Vissel Kobe Gamba Osaka NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Cerezo Osaka Kashiwa Reysol Yanmar Stadium Nagai (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Kashima Antlers Shimizu S-Pulse Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Shonan Bellmare Sagan Tosu Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Consadole Sapporo Yokohama Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Oita Trinita Tokushima Vortis Showa Denko Dome Ōita (Ōita (Oita)) Urawa Reds Tokyo Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Vegalta Sendai EDION Stadium (Hiroshima)
08:00Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
07:00Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol
Yanmar Stadium Nagai - Ōsaka - Osaka
06:00Kashima Antlers 1 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
06:00Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
05:00Consadole Sapporo 5 - 1 Yokohama
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
05:00Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
Showa Denko Dome Ōita - Ōita - Oita
05:00Urawa Reds 1 - 1 Tokyo
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
Friday 26 February 2021 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama F. Marinos Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki)
09:00Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki