J1 League
2022

Sunday 7 August 2022 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama F. Marinos Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Shonan Bellmare Consadole Sapporo Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Sagan Tosu Júbilo Iwata Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Tokyo Shimizu S-Pulse Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu)
10:00Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
10:00Shonan Bellmare 1 - 5 Consadole Sapporo
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
10:00Sagan Tosu 2 - 0 Júbilo Iwata
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
09:00Tokyo 0 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
Saturday 6 August 2022 Nagoya Grampus Urawa Reds Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Cerezo Osaka Vissel Kobe Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Kyoto Sanga Kashiwa Reysol Sanga Stadium by Kyocera (Kameoka) Kashima Antlers Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima)
10:00Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0 Urawa Reds
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
10:00Cerezo Osaka 3 - 0 Vissel Kobe
Yodoko Sakura Stadium - Ōsaka - Osaka
09:30Kyoto Sanga 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
Sanga Stadium by Kyocera - Kameoka
09:00Kashima Antlers 0 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
Sunday 31 July 2022 Shimizu S-Pulse Sagan Tosu IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka)
09:00Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 3 Sagan Tosu
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
Saturday 30 July 2022 Urawa Reds Kawasaki Frontale Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Yokohama F. Marinos Kashima Antlers Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Gamba Osaka Kyoto Sanga Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Tokyo EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Vissel Kobe Kashiwa Reysol NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Cerezo Osaka Avispa Fukuoka Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Júbilo Iwata Shonan Bellmare Yamaha Stadium (Iwata) Consadole Sapporo Nagoya Grampus Sapporo Atsubetsu Park Stadium (Sapporo)
10:00Urawa Reds 3 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
10:00Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 0 Kashima Antlers
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Gamba Osaka 1 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 2 Tokyo
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
10:00Vissel Kobe 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
10:00Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
Yodoko Sakura Stadium - Ōsaka - Osaka
09:30Júbilo Iwata 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
Yamaha Stadium - Iwata
05:00Consadole Sapporo 2 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
Sapporo Atsubetsu Park Stadium - Sapporo
Sunday 17 July 2022 Kyoto Sanga Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanga Stadium by Kyocera (Kameoka) Tokyo Júbilo Iwata Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu)
09:30Kyoto Sanga 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanga Stadium by Kyocera - Kameoka
09:00Tokyo 2 - 0 Júbilo Iwata
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
Saturday 16 July 2022 Sagan Tosu Yokohama F. Marinos Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Shonan Bellmare Avispa Fukuoka Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Kashiwa Reysol Consadole Sapporo SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Gamba Osaka Cerezo Osaka Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita) Kashima Antlers Vissel Kobe Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Shimizu S-Pulse Urawa Reds IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka)
10:00Sagan Tosu 2 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
10:00Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
10:00Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
10:00Gamba Osaka 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
09:00Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
09:00Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 Urawa Reds
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
Sunday 10 July 2022 Urawa Reds Tokyo Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Cerezo Osaka Yokohama F. Marinos Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Sagan Tosu Kashiwa Reysol Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Avispa Fukuoka Kyoto Sanga Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Nagoya Grampus Shimizu S-Pulse Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Shonan Bellmare EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Consadole Sapporo Kashima Antlers Sapporo Dome (Sapporo)
10:00Urawa Reds 3 - 0 Tokyo
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
10:00Cerezo Osaka 2 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos
Yodoko Sakura Stadium - Ōsaka - Osaka
10:00Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
10:00Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Kyoto Sanga
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
09:00Nagoya Grampus 0 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
09:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
05:00Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0 Kashima Antlers
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
Saturday 9 July 2022 Kawasaki Frontale Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Júbilo Iwata Vissel Kobe Yamaha Stadium (Iwata)
10:00Kawasaki Frontale 4 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
10:00Júbilo Iwata 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe
Yamaha Stadium - Iwata
Wednesday 6 July 2022 Urawa Reds Kyoto Sanga Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Tokyo Consadole Sapporo Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Yokohama F. Marinos Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Kashima Antlers Cerezo Osaka Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Kashiwa Reysol Nagoya Grampus SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Shonan Bellmare Gamba Osaka Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Júbilo Iwata Avispa Fukuoka Yamaha Stadium (Iwata) Vissel Kobe Shimizu S-Pulse NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe)
10:30Urawa Reds 2 - 2 Kyoto Sanga
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
10:00Tokyo 3 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
10:00Yokohama F. Marinos 3 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Kashima Antlers 3 - 3 Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
10:00Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
10:00Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
10:00Júbilo Iwata 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Yamaha Stadium - Iwata
10:00Vissel Kobe 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
Saturday 2 July 2022 Sagan Tosu Vissel Kobe Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama F. Marinos Japan National Stadium (Tōkyō (Tokyo)) Shonan Bellmare Nagoya Grampus Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Gamba Osaka Urawa Reds Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita) Cerezo Osaka Kawasaki Frontale Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Kyoto Sanga Consadole Sapporo Sanga Stadium by Kyocera (Kameoka) Kashiwa Reysol Kashima Antlers SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Júbilo Iwata EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Tokyo Avispa Fukuoka Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu)
10:30Sagan Tosu 0 - 2 Vissel Kobe
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
10:00Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 5 Yokohama F. Marinos
Japan National Stadium - Tōkyō - Tokyo
10:00Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
10:00Gamba Osaka 1 - 1 Urawa Reds
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
10:00Cerezo Osaka 2 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
Yodoko Sakura Stadium - Ōsaka - Osaka
09:30Kyoto Sanga 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
Sanga Stadium by Kyocera - Kameoka
09:30Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 Kashima Antlers
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
09:30Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 0 Júbilo Iwata
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
09:00Tokyo 2 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
Wednesday 29 June 2022 Gamba Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita)
10:00Gamba Osaka 2 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
Sunday 26 June 2022 Sagan Tosu Tokyo Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Kyoto Sanga Shonan Bellmare Sanga Stadium by Kyocera (Kameoka) Nagoya Grampus Kashima Antlers Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Vissel Kobe Urawa Reds NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Cerezo Osaka Shimizu S-Pulse Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Consadole Sapporo Gamba Osaka Sapporo Dome (Sapporo)
10:00Sagan Tosu 5 - 0 Tokyo
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
09:30Kyoto Sanga 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
Sanga Stadium by Kyocera - Kameoka
09:00Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
09:00Vissel Kobe 0 - 1 Urawa Reds
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
09:00Cerezo Osaka 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Yodoko Sakura Stadium - Ōsaka - Osaka
05:00Consadole Sapporo 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
Saturday 25 June 2022 Kawasaki Frontale Júbilo Iwata Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Avispa Fukuoka Sanfrecce Hiroshima Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Yokohama F. Marinos Kashiwa Reysol Nissan Stadium (Yokohama)
10:00Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Júbilo Iwata
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
09:30Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
07:00Yokohama F. Marinos 4 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
Saturday 18 June 2022 Kashiwa Reysol Vissel Kobe SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Urawa Reds Nagoya Grampus Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Kawasaki Frontale Consadole Sapporo Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Gamba Osaka Yokohama F. Marinos Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Cerezo Osaka EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Kashima Antlers Kyoto Sanga Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Shimizu S-Pulse Avispa Fukuoka IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Júbilo Iwata Sagan Tosu Yamaha Stadium (Iwata) Shonan Bellmare Tokyo Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka)
10:00Kashiwa Reysol 3 - 1 Vissel Kobe
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
10:00Urawa Reds 3 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
10:00Kawasaki Frontale 5 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
10:00Gamba Osaka 1 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
09:00Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Kyoto Sanga
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
09:00Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
09:00Júbilo Iwata 3 - 1 Sagan Tosu
Yamaha Stadium - Iwata
09:00Shonan Bellmare 2 - 0 Tokyo
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
Sunday 29 May 2022 Sagan Tosu Gamba Osaka Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Kashiwa Reysol Shimizu S-Pulse SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Júbilo Iwata Yokohama F. Marinos Yamaha Stadium (Iwata) Tokyo Kashima Antlers Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Shonan Bellmare Cerezo Osaka Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Kyoto Sanga Kawasaki Frontale Sanga Stadium by Kyocera (Kameoka) Vissel Kobe Consadole Sapporo NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe)
08:00Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
07:00Kashiwa Reysol 3 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
07:00Júbilo Iwata 0 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos
Yamaha Stadium - Iwata
06:00Tokyo 3 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
06:00Shonan Bellmare 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
05:00Kyoto Sanga 1 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale
Sanga Stadium by Kyocera - Kameoka
04:05Vissel Kobe 4 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
Saturday 28 May 2022 Avispa Fukuoka Urawa Reds Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nagoya Grampus EDION Stadium (Hiroshima)
08:00Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Urawa Reds
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
Wednesday 25 May 2022 Nagoya Grampus Avispa Fukuoka Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Kashima Antlers Sagan Tosu Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Consadole Sapporo Kashiwa Reysol Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Kawasaki Frontale Shonan Bellmare Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Cerezo Osaka Urawa Reds Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Yokohama F. Marinos Kyoto Sanga NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium (Yokohama) Vissel Kobe Júbilo Iwata NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Shimizu S-Pulse Tokyo IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka)
10:30Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
10:00Kashima Antlers 4 - 4 Sagan Tosu
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
10:00Consadole Sapporo 1 - 6 Kashiwa Reysol
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
10:00Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 4 Shonan Bellmare
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
10:00Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 Urawa Reds
Yodoko Sakura Stadium - Ōsaka - Osaka
10:00Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 0 Kyoto Sanga
NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Vissel Kobe 0 - 0 Júbilo Iwata
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
10:00Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 3 Tokyo
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
Sunday 22 May 2022 Júbilo Iwata Consadole Sapporo Yamaha Stadium (Iwata)
06:00Júbilo Iwata 1 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
Yamaha Stadium - Iwata
Saturday 21 May 2022 Avispa Fukuoka Yokohama F. Marinos Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Urawa Reds Kashima Antlers Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Sagan Tosu Kawasaki Frontale Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Shonan Bellmare Vissel Kobe Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Tokyo Kashiwa Reysol Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Shimizu S-Pulse Nagoya Grampus IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Cerezo Osaka Gamba Osaka Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kyoto Sanga EDION Stadium (Hiroshima)
10:00Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Yokohama F. Marinos
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
08:00Urawa Reds 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
08:00Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
06:00Shonan Bellmare 2 - 1 Vissel Kobe
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
06:00Tokyo 0 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
05:00Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
05:00Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Yodoko Sakura Stadium - Ōsaka - Osaka
04:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
Wednesday 18 May 2022 Urawa Reds Yokohama F. Marinos Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Vissel Kobe Kawasaki Frontale NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe)
10:30Urawa Reds 3 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
10:00Vissel Kobe 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
Saturday 14 May 2022 Kashiwa Reysol Gamba Osaka SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Kawasaki Frontale Avispa Fukuoka Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Shonan Bellmare Yokohama F. Marinos Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Vissel Kobe Sagan Tosu NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Kashima Antlers Consadole Sapporo Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Kyoto Sanga Shimizu S-Pulse Sanga Stadium by Kyocera (Kameoka) Nagoya Grampus Cerezo Osaka Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Júbilo Iwata Tokyo Yamaha Stadium (Iwata)
10:00Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
07:00Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
07:00Shonan Bellmare 1 - 4 Yokohama F. Marinos
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
06:00Vissel Kobe 4 - 0 Sagan Tosu
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
06:00Kashima Antlers 4 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
05:00Kyoto Sanga 0 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanga Stadium by Kyocera - Kameoka
05:00Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
05:00Júbilo Iwata 2 - 1 Tokyo
Yamaha Stadium - Iwata
Friday 13 May 2022 Urawa Reds Sanfrecce Hiroshima Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama)
10:30Urawa Reds 0 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
Sunday 8 May 2022 Kashiwa Reysol Urawa Reds SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Tokyo Sagan Tosu Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Gamba Osaka Vissel Kobe Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita)
07:00Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0 Urawa Reds
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
06:00Tokyo 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
05:00Gamba Osaka 2 - 0 Vissel Kobe
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
Saturday 7 May 2022 Avispa Fukuoka Shonan Bellmare Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Consadole Sapporo Kyoto Sanga Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Yokohama F. Marinos Nagoya Grampus Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashima Antlers EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Shimizu S-Pulse Kawasaki Frontale IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka)
08:00Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
07:00Consadole Sapporo 1 - 0 Kyoto Sanga
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
06:00Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 0 Kashima Antlers
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
05:00Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
Friday 6 May 2022 Cerezo Osaka Júbilo Iwata Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka))
10:00Cerezo Osaka 2 - 1 Júbilo Iwata
Yodoko Sakura Stadium - Ōsaka - Osaka
Wednesday 4 May 2022 Gamba Osaka Consadole Sapporo Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita)
05:00Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
Tuesday 3 May 2022 Avispa Fukuoka Tokyo Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Kashima Antlers Júbilo Iwata Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Shonan Bellmare Shimizu S-Pulse Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Sagan Tosu Cerezo Osaka Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Nagoya Grampus Kyoto Sanga Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashiwa Reysol EDION Stadium (Hiroshima)
08:00Avispa Fukuoka 5 - 1 Tokyo
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
06:00Kashima Antlers 3 - 1 Júbilo Iwata
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
06:00Shonan Bellmare 1 - 4 Shimizu S-Pulse
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
06:00Sagan Tosu 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
05:00Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
Friday 29 April 2022 Tokyo Gamba Osaka Japan National Stadium (Tōkyō (Tokyo)) Kashiwa Reysol Sagan Tosu SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Cerezo Osaka Kashima Antlers Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Kyoto Sanga Avispa Fukuoka Sanga Stadium by Kyocera (Kameoka) Shimizu S-Pulse Sanfrecce Hiroshima IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Consadole Sapporo Shonan Bellmare Sapporo Dome (Sapporo)
10:00Tokyo 2 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Japan National Stadium - Tōkyō - Tokyo
07:00Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 4 Sagan Tosu
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
07:00Cerezo Osaka 0 - 3 Kashima Antlers
Yodoko Sakura Stadium - Ōsaka - Osaka
06:00Kyoto Sanga 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Sanga Stadium by Kyocera - Kameoka
05:00Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
04:05Consadole Sapporo 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
Thursday 28 April 2022 Júbilo Iwata Nagoya Grampus Yamaha Stadium (Iwata)
10:00Júbilo Iwata 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
Yamaha Stadium - Iwata
Wednesday 20 April 2022 Tokyo Nagoya Grampus Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu)
10:00Tokyo 0 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
Sunday 17 April 2022 Kashiwa Reysol Kyoto Sanga SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Avispa Fukuoka Cerezo Osaka Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Júbilo Iwata Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yamaha Stadium (Iwata) Sagan Tosu Shimizu S-Pulse Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Kashima Antlers Nagoya Grampus Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Gamba Osaka Shonan Bellmare Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita)
10:00Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 2 Kyoto Sanga
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
08:00Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
07:00Júbilo Iwata 2 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yamaha Stadium - Iwata
06:00Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
06:00Kashima Antlers 0 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
05:00Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
Saturday 16 April 2022 Consadole Sapporo Tokyo Sapporo Dome (Sapporo)
04:00Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0 Tokyo
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
Sunday 10 April 2022 Kyoto Sanga Sagan Tosu Sanga Stadium by Kyocera (Kameoka) Nagoya Grampus Consadole Sapporo Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Shonan Bellmare Júbilo Iwata Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Kashima Antlers Yokohama F. Marinos Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Tokyo Urawa Reds Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Vissel Kobe Cerezo Osaka NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Avispa Fukuoka EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Shimizu S-Pulse Gamba Osaka IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka)
07:00Kyoto Sanga 3 - 1 Sagan Tosu
Sanga Stadium by Kyocera - Kameoka
06:00Nagoya Grampus 0 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
06:00Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Júbilo Iwata
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
06:00Kashima Antlers 0 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
05:00Tokyo 0 - 0 Urawa Reds
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
05:00Vissel Kobe 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
04:00Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
Saturday 9 April 2022 Kawasaki Frontale Kashiwa Reysol Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki)
10:00Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
Wednesday 6 April 2022 Nagoya Grampus Shonan Bellmare Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Urawa Reds Shimizu S-Pulse Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yokohama F. Marinos EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Júbilo Iwata Kawasaki Frontale Yamaha Stadium (Iwata) Tokyo Vissel Kobe Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Avispa Fukuoka Kashima Antlers Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Sagan Tosu Consadole Sapporo Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Kyoto Sanga Gamba Osaka Sanga Stadium by Kyocera (Kameoka)
10:30Nagoya Grampus 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
10:30Urawa Reds 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 0 Yokohama F. Marinos
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
10:00Júbilo Iwata 1 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
Yamaha Stadium - Iwata
10:00Tokyo 3 - 1 Vissel Kobe
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
10:00Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
10:00Sagan Tosu 5 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
09:30Kyoto Sanga 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Sanga Stadium by Kyocera - Kameoka
Tuesday 5 April 2022 Cerezo Osaka Kashiwa Reysol Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka))
10:00Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Yodoko Sakura Stadium - Ōsaka - Osaka
Saturday 2 April 2022 Yokohama F. Marinos Tokyo Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Consadole Sapporo Urawa Reds Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Kashima Antlers Shimizu S-Pulse Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Vissel Kobe Kyoto Sanga NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Kashiwa Reysol Júbilo Iwata SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Kawasaki Frontale Cerezo Osaka Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Shonan Bellmare Sanfrecce Hiroshima Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Gamba Osaka Nagoya Grampus Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita)
10:00Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 1 Tokyo
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1 Urawa Reds
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
07:00Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
07:00Vissel Kobe 1 - 3 Kyoto Sanga
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
06:00Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0 Júbilo Iwata
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
06:00Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 4 Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
06:00Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
05:00Gamba Osaka 3 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
Friday 1 April 2022 Avispa Fukuoka Sagan Tosu Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka)
10:00Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
Sunday 20 March 2022 Nagoya Grampus Kashiwa Reysol Toyota Stadium (Toyota)
05:00Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
Saturday 19 March 2022 Cerezo Osaka Consadole Sapporo Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Kashima Antlers Shonan Bellmare Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Urawa Reds Júbilo Iwata Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Gamba Osaka Avispa Fukuoka Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita) Shimizu S-Pulse Vissel Kobe IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kawasaki Frontale EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Kyoto Sanga Tokyo Sanga Stadium by Kyocera (Kameoka)
07:00Cerezo Osaka 2 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
Yodoko Sakura Stadium - Ōsaka - Osaka
06:00Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
06:00Urawa Reds 4 - 1 Júbilo Iwata
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
05:00Gamba Osaka 2 - 3 Avispa Fukuoka
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
05:00Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0 Vissel Kobe
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
05:00Kyoto Sanga 0 - 1 Tokyo
Sanga Stadium by Kyocera - Kameoka
Friday 18 March 2022 Yokohama F. Marinos Sagan Tosu NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium (Yokohama)
10:00Yokohama F. Marinos 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu
NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football Stadium - Yokohama
Sunday 13 March 2022 Sagan Tosu Urawa Reds Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu)
06:00Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 Urawa Reds
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
Saturday 12 March 2022 Kawasaki Frontale Nagoya Grampus Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki) Kashiwa Reysol Avispa Fukuoka SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa) Shonan Bellmare Kyoto Sanga Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Tokyo Sanfrecce Hiroshima Ajinomoto Stadium (Chōfu) Consadole Sapporo Yokohama F. Marinos Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Júbilo Iwata Gamba Osaka Yamaha Stadium (Iwata) Shimizu S-Pulse Cerezo Osaka IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka)
08:00Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
07:00Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
06:00Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
06:00Tokyo 2 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Ajinomoto Stadium - Chōfu
05:00Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
05:00Júbilo Iwata 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Yamaha Stadium - Iwata
05:00Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 3 Cerezo Osaka
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
Friday 11 March 2022 Vissel Kobe Kashima Antlers NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe)
10:00Vissel Kobe 0 - 2 Kashima Antlers
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
Sunday 6 March 2022 Cerezo Osaka Tokyo Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Vissel Kobe EDION Stadium (Hiroshima) Kashima Antlers Kashiwa Reysol Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Urawa Reds Shonan Bellmare Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Frontale Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita) Yokohama F. Marinos Shimizu S-Pulse Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Nagoya Grampus Sagan Tosu Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Avispa Fukuoka Consadole Sapporo Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka)
07:00Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1 Tokyo
Yodoko Sakura Stadium - Ōsaka - Osaka
07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
06:00Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
06:00Urawa Reds 2 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
06:00Gamba Osaka 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
05:00Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
05:00Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
05:00Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
Saturday 5 March 2022 Kyoto Sanga Júbilo Iwata Sanga Stadium by Kyocera (Kameoka)
05:00Kyoto Sanga 1 - 4 Júbilo Iwata
Sanga Stadium by Kyocera - Kameoka
Wednesday 2 March 2022 Yokohama F. Marinos Vissel Kobe Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Kawasaki Frontale Urawa Reds Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki)
10:30Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 0 Vissel Kobe
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
10:00Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 1 Urawa Reds
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki
Sunday 27 February 2022 Kashiwa Reysol Yokohama F. Marinos SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa)
06:00Kashiwa Reysol 3 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium - Kashiwa
Saturday 26 February 2022 Vissel Kobe Avispa Fukuoka NOEVIR Stadium Kobe (Kobe) Consadole Sapporo Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sapporo Dome (Sapporo) Urawa Reds Gamba Osaka Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Kashima Antlers Kawasaki Frontale Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima) Sagan Tosu Shonan Bellmare Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu) Cerezo Osaka Kyoto Sanga Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Ōsaka (Osaka)) Júbilo Iwata Shimizu S-Pulse Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa (Fukuroi)
07:00Vissel Kobe 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe - Kobe
06:00Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sapporo Dome - Sapporo
06:00Urawa Reds 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
06:00Kashima Antlers 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Soccer Stadium - Kashima
06:00Sagan Tosu 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium - Tosu
05:00Cerezo Osaka 1 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
Yodoko Sakura Stadium - Ōsaka - Osaka
04:30Júbilo Iwata 1 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse
Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa - Fukuroi
Wednesday 23 February 2022 Urawa Reds Vissel Kobe Saitama Stadium 2002 (Saitama) Yokohama F. Marinos Kawasaki Frontale Nissan Stadium (Yokohama)
07:00Urawa Reds 2 - 2 Vissel Kobe
Saitama Stadium 2002 - Saitama
05:00Yokohama F. Marinos 4 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
Saturday 19 February 2022 Shonan Bellmare Kashiwa Reysol Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka (Hiratsuka) Nagoya Grampus Vissel Kobe Toyota Stadium (Toyota) Shimizu S-Pulse Consadole Sapporo IAI Stadium Nihondaira (Shizuoka) Yokohama F. Marinos Cerezo Osaka Nissan Stadium (Yokohama) Avispa Fukuoka Júbilo Iwata Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka) Kyoto Sanga Urawa Reds Sanga Stadium by Kyocera (Kameoka) Gamba Osaka Kashima Antlers Panasonic Stadium Suita (Suita) Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sagan Tosu EDION Stadium (Hiroshima)
06:00Shonan Bellmare 0 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka - Hiratsuka
06:00Nagoya Grampus 2 - 0 Vissel Kobe
Toyota Stadium - Toyota
05:00Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
IAI Stadium Nihondaira - Shizuoka
05:00Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
Nissan Stadium - Yokohama
05:00Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 1 Júbilo Iwata
Best Denki Stadium - Fukuoka
05:00Kyoto Sanga 1 - 0 Urawa Reds
Sanga Stadium by Kyocera - Kameoka
05:00Gamba Osaka 1 - 3 Kashima Antlers
Panasonic Stadium Suita - Suita
05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu
EDION Stadium - Hiroshima
Friday 18 February 2022 Kawasaki Frontale Tokyo Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki)
10:00Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Tokyo
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium - Kawasaki