K League 1
2020

Sunday 25 October 2020 Ulsan Jeonbuk Motors Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium (Ulsan) Daegu Pohang Steelers DGB Arena (Daegu) Gwangju Sangju Sangmu Gwangju World Cup Stadium (Gwangju)
07:30Ulsan 0 - 1 Jeonbuk Motors
Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium - Ulsan
05:00Daegu 3 - 2 Pohang Steelers
DGB Arena - Daegu
05:00Gwangju 0 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
Gwangju World Cup Stadium - Gwangju
Saturday 24 October 2020 Incheon United Busan IPark Sungui Arena Park (Incheon) Seoul Gangwon Seoul World Cup Stadium (Seoul)
07:30Incheon United 2 - 1 Busan IPark
Sungui Arena Park - Incheon
05:00Seoul 1 - 1 Gangwon
Seoul World Cup Stadium - Seoul
Friday 23 October 2020 Suwon Bluewings Seongnam Suwon World Cup Stadium (Suwon)
10:00Suwon Bluewings 1 - 2 Seongnam
Suwon World Cup Stadium - Suwon
Sunday 18 October 2020 Pohang Steelers Ulsan Steelyard Stadium (Pohang) Jeonbuk Motors Gwangju Jeonju World Cup Stadium (Jeonju) Busan IPark Suwon Bluewings Busan Gudeok Stadium (Busan)
10:00Pohang Steelers 4 - 0 Ulsan
Steelyard Stadium - Pohang
07:30Jeonbuk Motors 4 - 1 Gwangju
Jeonju World Cup Stadium - Jeonju
05:00Busan IPark 0 - 0 Suwon Bluewings
Busan Gudeok Stadium - Busan
Saturday 17 October 2020 Seongnam Seoul Tancheon Sports Complex (Seongnam) Sangju Sangmu Daegu Sangju Stadium (Sangju)
07:30Seongnam 0 - 1 Seoul
Tancheon Sports Complex - Seongnam
05:00Sangju Sangmu 2 - 1 Daegu
Sangju Stadium - Sangju
Friday 16 October 2020 Gangwon Incheon United Gangneung Stadium (Gangneung)
10:00Gangwon 3 - 1 Incheon United
Gangneung Stadium - Gangneung
Sunday 4 October 2020 Incheon United Suwon Bluewings Sungui Arena Park (Incheon) Seoul Busan IPark Seoul World Cup Stadium (Seoul) Gangwon Seongnam Gangneung Stadium (Gangneung)
10:00Incheon United 0 - 1 Suwon Bluewings
Sungui Arena Park - Incheon
07:30Seoul 1 - 2 Busan IPark
Seoul World Cup Stadium - Seoul
05:00Gangwon 2 - 1 Seongnam
Gangneung Stadium - Gangneung
Saturday 3 October 2020 Jeonbuk Motors Pohang Steelers Jeonju World Cup Stadium (Jeonju) Gwangju Daegu Gwangju World Cup Stadium (Gwangju)
10:00Jeonbuk Motors 0 - 1 Pohang Steelers
Jeonju World Cup Stadium - Jeonju
07:30Gwangju 0 - 1 Daegu
Gwangju World Cup Stadium - Gwangju
Friday 2 October 2020 Ulsan Sangju Sangmu Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium (Ulsan)
08:00Ulsan 4 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium - Ulsan
Sunday 27 September 2020 Pohang Steelers Gwangju Steelyard Stadium (Pohang) Daegu Ulsan DGB Arena (Daegu) Sangju Sangmu Jeonbuk Motors Sangju Stadium (Sangju) Seongnam Incheon United Tancheon Sports Complex (Seongnam) Busan IPark Gangwon Busan Gudeok Stadium (Busan)
10:00Pohang Steelers 5 - 3 Gwangju
Steelyard Stadium - Pohang
07:30Daegu 2 - 2 Ulsan
DGB Arena - Daegu
07:30Sangju Sangmu 0 - 1 Jeonbuk Motors
Sangju Stadium - Sangju
05:00Seongnam 0 - 6 Incheon United
Tancheon Sports Complex - Seongnam
05:00Busan IPark 0 - 2 Gangwon
Busan Gudeok Stadium - Busan
Saturday 26 September 2020 Suwon Bluewings Seoul Suwon World Cup Stadium (Suwon)
05:00Suwon Bluewings 3 - 1 Seoul
Suwon World Cup Stadium - Suwon
Sunday 20 September 2020 Gangwon Suwon Bluewings Gangneung Stadium (Gangneung) Seongnam Gwangju Tancheon Sports Complex (Seongnam) Jeonbuk Motors Busan IPark Jeonju World Cup Stadium (Jeonju) Incheon United Ulsan Sungui Arena Park (Incheon) Pohang Steelers Sangju Sangmu Steelyard Stadium (Pohang) Seoul Daegu Seoul World Cup Stadium (Seoul)
06:00Gangwon 1 - 2 Suwon Bluewings
Gangneung Stadium - Gangneung
06:00Seongnam 0 - 2 Gwangju
Tancheon Sports Complex - Seongnam
06:00Jeonbuk Motors 2 - 0 Busan IPark
Jeonju World Cup Stadium - Jeonju
06:00Incheon United 0 - 1 Ulsan
Sungui Arena Park - Incheon
06:00Pohang Steelers 4 - 3 Sangju Sangmu
Steelyard Stadium - Pohang
06:00Seoul 0 - 0 Daegu
Seoul World Cup Stadium - Seoul
Wednesday 16 September 2020 Daegu Seongnam DGB Arena (Daegu) Suwon Bluewings Pohang Steelers Suwon World Cup Stadium (Suwon) Incheon United Seoul Sungui Arena Park (Incheon) Busan IPark Gangwon Busan Gudeok Stadium (Busan)
11:00Daegu 3 - 2 Seongnam
DGB Arena - Daegu
10:00Suwon Bluewings 0 - 0 Pohang Steelers
Suwon World Cup Stadium - Suwon
10:00Incheon United 1 - 0 Seoul
Sungui Arena Park - Incheon
09:00Busan IPark 1 - 2 Gangwon
Busan Gudeok Stadium - Busan
Tuesday 15 September 2020 Gwangju Sangju Sangmu Gwangju World Cup Stadium (Gwangju) Jeonbuk Motors Ulsan Jeonju World Cup Stadium (Jeonju)
11:00Gwangju 0 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
Gwangju World Cup Stadium - Gwangju
10:00Jeonbuk Motors 2 - 1 Ulsan
Jeonju World Cup Stadium - Jeonju
Sunday 13 September 2020 Gangwon Pohang Steelers Gangneung Stadium (Gangneung) Busan IPark Incheon United Busan Gudeok Stadium (Busan) Seoul Suwon Bluewings Seoul World Cup Stadium (Seoul)
10:00Gangwon 0 - 3 Pohang Steelers
Gangneung Stadium - Gangneung
10:00Busan IPark 0 - 0 Incheon United
Busan Gudeok Stadium - Busan
08:30Seoul 2 - 1 Suwon Bluewings
Seoul World Cup Stadium - Seoul
Saturday 12 September 2020 Sangju Sangmu Seongnam Sangju Stadium (Sangju) Ulsan Daegu Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium (Ulsan) Gwangju Jeonbuk Motors Gwangju World Cup Stadium (Gwangju)
10:00Sangju Sangmu 0 - 0 Seongnam
Sangju Stadium - Sangju
10:00Ulsan 1 - 1 Daegu
Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium - Ulsan
07:00Gwangju 3 - 3 Jeonbuk Motors
Gwangju World Cup Stadium - Gwangju
Sunday 6 September 2020 Ulsan Gwangju Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium (Ulsan) Gangwon Incheon United Gangneung Stadium (Gangneung)
10:00Ulsan 1 - 1 Gwangju
Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium - Ulsan
08:30Gangwon 2 - 3 Incheon United
Gangneung Stadium - Gangneung
Saturday 5 September 2020 Pohang Steelers Daegu Steelyard Stadium (Pohang) Seoul Busan IPark Seoul World Cup Stadium (Seoul) Seongnam Jeonbuk Motors Tancheon Sports Complex (Seongnam)
11:00Pohang Steelers 3 - 2 Daegu
Steelyard Stadium - Pohang
10:00Seoul 1 - 1 Busan IPark
Seoul World Cup Stadium - Seoul
08:30Seongnam 2 - 0 Jeonbuk Motors
Tancheon Sports Complex - Seongnam
Friday 4 September 2020 Sangju Sangmu Suwon Bluewings Sangju Stadium (Sangju)
10:00Sangju Sangmu 1 - 0 Suwon Bluewings
Sangju Stadium - Sangju
Sunday 30 August 2020 Daegu Gwangju DGB Arena (Daegu) Pohang Steelers Seongnam Steelyard Stadium (Pohang) Jeonbuk Motors Gangwon Jeonju World Cup Stadium (Jeonju) Ulsan Seoul Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium (Ulsan)
11:00Daegu 4 - 6 Gwangju
DGB Arena - Daegu
10:00Pohang Steelers 2 - 1 Seongnam
Steelyard Stadium - Pohang
10:00Jeonbuk Motors 1 - 2 Gangwon
Jeonju World Cup Stadium - Jeonju
08:30Ulsan 3 - 0 Seoul
Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium - Ulsan
Saturday 29 August 2020 Suwon Bluewings Busan IPark Suwon World Cup Stadium (Suwon) Sangju Sangmu Incheon United Sangju Stadium (Sangju)
11:00Suwon Bluewings 3 - 1 Busan IPark
Suwon World Cup Stadium - Suwon
09:00Sangju Sangmu 3 - 1 Incheon United
Sangju Stadium - Sangju
Sunday 23 August 2020 Seongnam Ulsan Tancheon Sports Complex (Seongnam) Jeonbuk Motors Sangju Sangmu Jeonju World Cup Stadium (Jeonju)
11:00Seongnam 1 - 2 Ulsan
Tancheon Sports Complex - Seongnam
09:00Jeonbuk Motors 2 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
Jeonju World Cup Stadium - Jeonju
Saturday 22 August 2020 Gangwon Daegu Gangneung Stadium (Gangneung) Gwangju Seoul Gwangju World Cup Stadium (Gwangju) Busan IPark Pohang Steelers Busan Gudeok Stadium (Busan) Incheon United Suwon Bluewings Sungui Arena Park (Incheon)
11:00Gangwon 0 - 0 Daegu
Gangneung Stadium - Gangneung
10:00Gwangju 0 - 0 Seoul
Gwangju World Cup Stadium - Gwangju
10:00Busan IPark 2 - 1 Pohang Steelers
Busan Gudeok Stadium - Busan
08:30Incheon United 1 - 0 Suwon Bluewings
Sungui Arena Park - Incheon
Sunday 16 August 2020 Gwangju Gangwon Gwangju World Cup Stadium (Gwangju) Daegu Incheon United DGB Arena (Daegu)
10:00Gwangju 2 - 2 Gangwon
Gwangju World Cup Stadium - Gwangju
10:00Daegu 0 - 1 Incheon United
DGB Arena - Daegu
Saturday 15 August 2020 Ulsan Pohang Steelers Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium (Ulsan) Suwon Bluewings Jeonbuk Motors Suwon World Cup Stadium (Suwon) Seoul Sangju Sangmu Seoul World Cup Stadium (Seoul)
10:00Ulsan 2 - 0 Pohang Steelers
Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium - Ulsan
10:00Suwon Bluewings 1 - 3 Jeonbuk Motors
Suwon World Cup Stadium - Suwon
10:00Seoul 2 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
Seoul World Cup Stadium - Seoul
Friday 14 August 2020 Seongnam Busan IPark Tancheon Sports Complex (Seongnam)
10:30Seongnam 1 - 1 Busan IPark
Tancheon Sports Complex - Seongnam
Sunday 9 August 2020 Sangju Sangmu Busan IPark Sangju Stadium (Sangju) Incheon United Seongnam Sungui Arena Park (Incheon)
10:00Sangju Sangmu 2 - 0 Busan IPark
Sangju Stadium - Sangju
10:00Incheon United 0 - 2 Seongnam
Sungui Arena Park - Incheon
Saturday 8 August 2020 Daegu Jeonbuk Motors DGB Arena (Daegu) Ulsan Suwon Bluewings Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium (Ulsan) Pohang Steelers Gwangju Steelyard Stadium (Pohang)
11:00Daegu 0 - 2 Jeonbuk Motors
DGB Arena - Daegu
10:00Ulsan 0 - 0 Suwon Bluewings
Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium - Ulsan
10:00Pohang Steelers 1 - 1 Gwangju
Steelyard Stadium - Pohang
Friday 7 August 2020 Seoul Gangwon Seoul World Cup Stadium (Seoul)
11:00Seoul 2 - 0 Gangwon
Seoul World Cup Stadium - Seoul
Sunday 2 August 2020 Gangwon Sangju Sangmu Gangneung Stadium (Gangneung) Busan IPark Ulsan Busan Gudeok Stadium (Busan) Suwon Bluewings Daegu Suwon World Cup Stadium (Suwon)
10:00Gangwon 2 - 2 Sangju Sangmu
Gangneung Stadium - Gangneung
10:00Busan IPark 1 - 2 Ulsan
Busan Gudeok Stadium - Busan
10:00Suwon Bluewings 0 - 1 Daegu
Suwon World Cup Stadium - Suwon
Saturday 1 August 2020 Incheon United Gwangju Sungui Arena Park (Incheon) Seongnam Seoul Tancheon Sports Complex (Seongnam) Jeonbuk Motors Pohang Steelers Jeonju World Cup Stadium (Jeonju)
11:00Incheon United 1 - 3 Gwangju
Sungui Arena Park - Incheon
10:00Seongnam 1 - 2 Seoul
Tancheon Sports Complex - Seongnam
10:00Jeonbuk Motors 2 - 1 Pohang Steelers
Jeonju World Cup Stadium - Jeonju
Sunday 26 July 2020 Jeonbuk Motors Seoul Jeonju World Cup Stadium (Jeonju) Pohang Steelers Incheon United Steelyard Stadium (Pohang) Daegu Busan IPark DGB Arena (Daegu)
10:00Jeonbuk Motors 3 - 0 Seoul
Jeonju World Cup Stadium - Jeonju
10:00Pohang Steelers 1 - 1 Incheon United
Steelyard Stadium - Pohang
10:00Daegu 3 - 0 Busan IPark
DGB Arena - Daegu
Saturday 25 July 2020 Gwangju Suwon Bluewings Gwangju Football Stadium (Gwangju) Sangju Sangmu Ulsan Sangju Stadium (Sangju) Seongnam Gangwon Tancheon Sports Complex (Seongnam)
11:00Gwangju 0 - 1 Suwon Bluewings
Gwangju Football Stadium - Gwangju
10:00Sangju Sangmu 1 - 5 Ulsan
Sangju Stadium - Sangju
10:00Seongnam 0 - 0 Gangwon
Tancheon Sports Complex - Seongnam
Sunday 19 July 2020 Incheon United Jeonbuk Motors Sungui Arena Park (Incheon) Ulsan Gangwon Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium (Ulsan) Suwon Bluewings Seongnam Suwon World Cup Stadium (Suwon)
10:00Incheon United 1 - 1 Jeonbuk Motors
Sungui Arena Park - Incheon
10:00Ulsan 1 - 0 Gangwon
Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium - Ulsan
10:00Suwon Bluewings 0 - 1 Seongnam
Suwon World Cup Stadium - Suwon
Saturday 18 July 2020 Seoul Pohang Steelers Seoul World Cup Stadium (Seoul) Sangju Sangmu Daegu Sangju Stadium (Sangju) Busan IPark Gwangju Busan Gudeok Stadium (Busan)
11:00Seoul 1 - 3 Pohang Steelers
Seoul World Cup Stadium - Seoul
10:00Sangju Sangmu 2 - 0 Daegu
Sangju Stadium - Sangju
09:00Busan IPark 0 - 0 Gwangju
Busan Gudeok Stadium - Busan
Sunday 12 July 2020 Daegu Ulsan DGB Arena (Daegu) Gangwon Gwangju Gangneung Stadium (Gangneung)
10:00Daegu 1 - 3 Ulsan
DGB Arena - Daegu
10:00Gangwon 4 - 1 Gwangju
Gangneung Stadium - Gangneung
Saturday 11 July 2020 Jeonbuk Motors Seongnam Jeonju World Cup Stadium (Jeonju) Pohang Steelers Suwon Bluewings Steelyard Stadium (Pohang) Incheon United Sangju Sangmu Sungui Arena Park (Incheon)
10:00Jeonbuk Motors 2 - 2 Seongnam
Jeonju World Cup Stadium - Jeonju
10:00Pohang Steelers 1 - 1 Suwon Bluewings
Steelyard Stadium - Pohang
10:00Incheon United 1 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
Sungui Arena Park - Incheon
Friday 10 July 2020 Busan IPark Seoul Busan Gudeok Stadium (Busan)
10:30Busan IPark 2 - 0 Seoul
Busan Gudeok Stadium - Busan
Sunday 5 July 2020 Sangju Sangmu Jeonbuk Motors Sangju Stadium (Sangju) Gwangju Daegu Gwangju World Cup Stadium (Gwangju) Seongnam Pohang Steelers Tancheon Sports Complex (Seongnam)
10:00Sangju Sangmu 1 - 0 Jeonbuk Motors
Sangju Stadium - Sangju
10:00Gwangju 2 - 4 Daegu
Gwangju World Cup Stadium - Gwangju
10:00Seongnam 0 - 4 Pohang Steelers
Tancheon Sports Complex - Seongnam
Saturday 4 July 2020 Suwon Bluewings Seoul Suwon World Cup Stadium (Suwon) Gangwon Busan IPark Gangneung Stadium (Gangneung) Ulsan Incheon United Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium (Ulsan)
11:00Suwon Bluewings 3 - 3 Seoul
Suwon World Cup Stadium - Suwon
10:00Gangwon 2 - 4 Busan IPark
Gangneung Stadium - Gangneung
09:00Ulsan 4 - 1 Incheon United
Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium - Ulsan
Sunday 28 June 2020 Suwon Bluewings Sangju Sangmu Suwon World Cup Stadium (Suwon) Ulsan Jeonbuk Motors Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium (Ulsan)
10:00Suwon Bluewings 0 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
Suwon World Cup Stadium - Suwon
09:00Ulsan 0 - 2 Jeonbuk Motors
Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium - Ulsan
Saturday 27 June 2020 Daegu Gangwon DGB Arena (Daegu) Seoul Incheon United Seoul World Cup Stadium (Seoul) Busan IPark Seongnam Busan Gudeok Stadium (Busan)
11:00Daegu 2 - 1 Gangwon
DGB Arena - Daegu
10:00Seoul 1 - 0 Incheon United
Seoul World Cup Stadium - Seoul
10:00Busan IPark 1 - 1 Seongnam
Busan Gudeok Stadium - Busan
Friday 26 June 2020 Gwangju Pohang Steelers Gwangju World Cup Stadium (Gwangju)
10:00Gwangju 0 - 2 Pohang Steelers
Gwangju World Cup Stadium - Gwangju
Sunday 21 June 2020 Daegu Suwon Bluewings DGB Arena (Daegu) Incheon United Busan IPark Sungui Arena Park (Incheon) Jeonbuk Motors Gwangju Jeonju World Cup Stadium (Jeonju)
11:00Daegu 3 - 1 Suwon Bluewings
DGB Arena - Daegu
09:00Incheon United 0 - 1 Busan IPark
Sungui Arena Park - Incheon
09:00Jeonbuk Motors 1 - 0 Gwangju
Jeonju World Cup Stadium - Jeonju
Saturday 20 June 2020 Seoul Ulsan Seoul World Cup Stadium (Seoul) Seongnam Sangju Sangmu Tancheon Sports Complex (Seongnam) Pohang Steelers Gangwon Steelyard Stadium (Pohang)
10:00Seoul 0 - 2 Ulsan
Seoul World Cup Stadium - Seoul
10:00Seongnam 0 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
Tancheon Sports Complex - Seongnam
10:00Pohang Steelers 2 - 0 Gangwon
Steelyard Stadium - Pohang
Wednesday 17 June 2020 Busan IPark Daegu Busan Gudeok Stadium (Busan) Sangju Sangmu Seoul Sangju Stadium (Sangju) Gwangju Incheon United Gwangju World Cup Stadium (Gwangju)
11:00Busan IPark 2 - 2 Daegu
Busan Gudeok Stadium - Busan
10:00Sangju Sangmu 1 - 0 Seoul
Sangju Stadium - Sangju
09:00Gwangju 2 - 1 Incheon United
Gwangju World Cup Stadium - Gwangju
Tuesday 16 June 2020 Pohang Steelers Jeonbuk Motors Steelyard Stadium (Pohang) Seongnam Suwon Bluewings Tancheon Sports Complex (Seongnam) Gangwon Ulsan Gangneung Stadium (Gangneung)
10:30Pohang Steelers 1 - 2 Jeonbuk Motors
Steelyard Stadium - Pohang
10:30Seongnam 0 - 2 Suwon Bluewings
Tancheon Sports Complex - Seongnam
10:00Gangwon 0 - 3 Ulsan
Gangneung Stadium - Gangneung
Sunday 14 June 2020 Daegu Seoul DGB Arena (Daegu) Gwangju Busan IPark Gwangju World Cup Stadium (Gwangju)
10:00Daegu 6 - 0 Seoul
DGB Arena - Daegu
10:00Gwangju 3 - 1 Busan IPark
Gwangju World Cup Stadium - Gwangju
Saturday 13 June 2020 Sangju Sangmu Pohang Steelers Sangju Stadium (Sangju) Jeonbuk Motors Incheon United Jeonju World Cup Stadium (Jeonju) Suwon Bluewings Gangwon Suwon World Cup Stadium (Suwon) Ulsan Seongnam Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium (Ulsan)
10:00Sangju Sangmu 2 - 4 Pohang Steelers
Sangju Stadium - Sangju
10:00Jeonbuk Motors 1 - 0 Incheon United
Jeonju World Cup Stadium - Jeonju
10:00Suwon Bluewings 2 - 2 Gangwon
Suwon World Cup Stadium - Suwon
07:30Ulsan 1 - 0 Seongnam
Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium - Ulsan
Sunday 7 June 2020 Suwon Bluewings Gwangju Suwon World Cup Stadium (Suwon) Seongnam Daegu Tancheon Sports Complex (Seongnam)
10:00Suwon Bluewings 0 - 1 Gwangju
Suwon World Cup Stadium - Suwon
10:00Seongnam 1 - 2 Daegu
Tancheon Sports Complex - Seongnam
Saturday 6 June 2020 Pohang Steelers Ulsan Steelyard Stadium (Pohang) Busan IPark Sangju Sangmu Busan Gudeok Stadium (Busan) Seoul Jeonbuk Motors Seoul World Cup Stadium (Seoul)
10:00Pohang Steelers 0 - 4 Ulsan
Steelyard Stadium - Pohang
10:00Busan IPark 1 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
Busan Gudeok Stadium - Busan
07:30Seoul 1 - 4 Jeonbuk Motors
Seoul World Cup Stadium - Seoul
Friday 5 June 2020 Incheon United Gangwon Sungui Arena Park (Incheon)
10:30Incheon United 1 - 2 Gangwon
Sungui Arena Park - Incheon
Sunday 31 May 2020 Incheon United Pohang Steelers Sungui Arena Park (Incheon) Seoul Seongnam Seoul World Cup Stadium (Seoul)
10:00Incheon United 1 - 4 Pohang Steelers
Sungui Arena Park - Incheon
07:30Seoul 0 - 1 Seongnam
Seoul World Cup Stadium - Seoul
Saturday 30 May 2020 Gwangju Ulsan Gwangju World Cup Stadium (Gwangju) Busan IPark Suwon Bluewings Busan Gudeok Stadium (Busan) Gangwon Jeonbuk Motors Gangneung Stadium (Gangneung)
10:00Gwangju 1 - 1 Ulsan
Gwangju World Cup Stadium - Gwangju
10:00Busan IPark 0 - 0 Suwon Bluewings
Busan Gudeok Stadium - Busan
07:30Gangwon 1 - 0 Jeonbuk Motors
Gangneung Stadium - Gangneung
Friday 29 May 2020 Daegu Sangju Sangmu DGB Arena (Daegu)
10:30Daegu 1 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
DGB Arena - Daegu
Sunday 24 May 2020 Ulsan Busan IPark Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium (Ulsan) Jeonbuk Motors Daegu Jeonju World Cup Stadium (Jeonju)
10:00Ulsan 1 - 1 Busan IPark
Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium - Ulsan
07:30Jeonbuk Motors 2 - 0 Daegu
Jeonju World Cup Stadium - Jeonju
Saturday 23 May 2020 Sangju Sangmu Gwangju Sangju Stadium (Sangju) Gangwon Seongnam Gangneung Stadium (Gangneung) Suwon Bluewings Incheon United Suwon World Cup Stadium (Suwon)
10:00Sangju Sangmu 1 - 0 Gwangju
Sangju Stadium - Sangju
07:30Gangwon 1 - 1 Seongnam
Gangneung Stadium - Gangneung
07:30Suwon Bluewings 1 - 0 Incheon United
Suwon World Cup Stadium - Suwon
Friday 22 May 2020 Pohang Steelers Seoul Steelyard Stadium (Pohang)
10:30Pohang Steelers 1 - 2 Seoul
Steelyard Stadium - Pohang
Sunday 17 May 2020 Seoul Gwangju Seoul World Cup Stadium (Seoul) Seongnam Incheon United Tancheon Sports Complex (Seongnam) Suwon Bluewings Ulsan Suwon World Cup Stadium (Suwon)
10:00Seoul 1 - 0 Gwangju
Seoul World Cup Stadium - Seoul
10:00Seongnam 0 - 0 Incheon United
Tancheon Sports Complex - Seongnam
07:30Suwon Bluewings 2 - 3 Ulsan
Suwon World Cup Stadium - Suwon
Saturday 16 May 2020 Busan IPark Jeonbuk Motors Busan Gudeok Stadium (Busan) Daegu Pohang Steelers DGB Arena (Daegu) Sangju Sangmu Gangwon Sangju Stadium (Sangju)
10:00Busan IPark 1 - 2 Jeonbuk Motors
Busan Gudeok Stadium - Busan
07:30Daegu 1 - 1 Pohang Steelers
DGB Arena - Daegu
05:00Sangju Sangmu 2 - 0 Gangwon
Sangju Stadium - Sangju
Sunday 10 May 2020 Gangwon Seoul Chuncheon Songam Stadium (Chuncheon) Pohang Steelers Busan IPark Steelyard Stadium (Pohang)
07:30Gangwon 3 - 1 Seoul
Chuncheon Songam Stadium - Chuncheon
05:00Pohang Steelers 2 - 0 Busan IPark
Steelyard Stadium - Pohang
Saturday 9 May 2020 Gwangju Seongnam Gwangju World Cup Stadium (Gwangju) Incheon United Daegu Sungui Arena Park (Incheon) Ulsan Sangju Sangmu Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium (Ulsan)
10:00Gwangju 0 - 2 Seongnam
Gwangju World Cup Stadium - Gwangju
07:30Incheon United 0 - 0 Daegu
Sungui Arena Park - Incheon
05:00Ulsan 4 - 0 Sangju Sangmu
Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium - Ulsan
Friday 8 May 2020 Jeonbuk Motors Suwon Bluewings Jeonju World Cup Stadium (Jeonju)
10:00Jeonbuk Motors 1 - 0 Suwon Bluewings
Jeonju World Cup Stadium - Jeonju