Liga MX
2021/2022

Thursday 4 November 2021 Pachuca Atlético San Luis Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto) Cruz Azul León Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
01:00Pachuca - Atlético San Luis
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
03:00Cruz Azul - León
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Friday 5 November 2021 Pumas UNAM Santos Laguna Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Atlas Querétaro Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara)
02:00Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Sunday 24 October 2021 Pumas UNAM Tijuana Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
17:00Pumas UNAM - Tijuana
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Monday 25 October 2021 Atlético San Luis Atlas Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí) Santos Laguna Toluca Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón) Pachuca Juárez Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto)
00:00Atlético San Luis - Atlas
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
00:06Santos Laguna - Toluca
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
02:00Pachuca - Juárez
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
Friday 29 October 2021 Atlas Tijuana Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara)
00:00Atlas - Tijuana
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
Saturday 30 October 2021 Necaxa Mazatlán Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes) Juárez Puebla Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Querétaro Santos Laguna Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro)
00:00Necaxa - Mazatlán
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
02:00Juárez - Puebla
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
23:00Querétaro - Santos Laguna
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
Sunday 31 October 2021 Pachuca Pumas UNAM Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto) Tigres UANL Guadalajara Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza) Toluca León Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) Cruz Azul América Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
01:06Pachuca - Pumas UNAM
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
02:00Tigres UANL - Guadalajara
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
18:00Toluca - León
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
23:05Cruz Azul - América
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Monday 1 November 2021 Atlético San Luis Monterrey Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí)
01:05Atlético San Luis - Monterrey
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
Friday 5 November 2021 Pumas UNAM Santos Laguna Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Atlas Querétaro Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara)
02:00Atlas - Querétaro
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
Saturday 6 November 2021 Puebla Toluca Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla) Mazatlán Guadalajara Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) León Necaxa Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas)
01:00Puebla - Toluca
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
03:00Mazatlán - Guadalajara
Estadio de Mazatlán - Mazatlán
23:00León - Necaxa
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
Sunday 7 November 2021 América Monterrey Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Tigres UANL Juárez Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza) Tijuana Pachuca Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Pumas UNAM Cruz Azul Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
01:00América - Monterrey
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
03:00Tigres UANL - Juárez
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
03:06Tijuana - Pachuca
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
23:00Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Monday 8 November 2021 Santos Laguna Atlético San Luis Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón)
01:06Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón