Liga MX
2020/2021

Tuesday 27 October 2020 Pachuca Pumas UNAM Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto)
03:00Pachuca - Pumas UNAM
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
Friday 30 October 2020 Atlético San Luis Mazatlán Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí)
03:00Atlético San Luis - Mazatlán
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
Saturday 31 October 2020 Necaxa Toluca Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes) Tijuana Pachuca Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Juárez Querétaro Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Atlas Puebla Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara)
01:30Necaxa - Toluca
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
03:06Tijuana - Pachuca
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
03:30Juárez - Querétaro
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
23:00Atlas - Puebla
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
Sunday 1 November 2020 Pumas UNAM Guadalajara Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Monterrey Cruz Azul Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe) América Tigres UANL Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
01:00Pumas UNAM - Guadalajara
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
03:06Monterrey - Cruz Azul
Estadio BBVA Bancomer - Guadalupe
23:30América - Tigres UANL
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Tuesday 3 November 2020 León Santos Laguna Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas)
03:00León - Santos Laguna
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
Saturday 7 November 2020 Puebla Atlético San Luis Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla) Juárez América Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Guadalajara Monterrey Estadio AKRON (Zapopan)
01:30Puebla - Atlético San Luis
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
03:30Juárez - América
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
23:00Guadalajara - Monterrey
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
Sunday 8 November 2020 Tigres UANL Atlas Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza) Cruz Azul Pumas UNAM Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Toluca León Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo)
01:00Tigres UANL - Atlas
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
03:00Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
18:00Toluca - León
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
Monday 9 November 2020 Santos Laguna Mazatlán Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón) Querétaro Tijuana Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro)
01:06Santos Laguna - Mazatlán
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
03:00Querétaro - Tijuana
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
Tuesday 10 November 2020 Pachuca Necaxa Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto)
03:00Pachuca - Necaxa
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto