Liga MX
2020/2021

Thursday 15 April 2021 Juárez Tigres UANL Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez)
02:00Juárez 2 - 3 Tigres UANL
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
Tuesday 13 April 2021 Pachuca Puebla Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto)
02:00Pachuca 1 - 3 Puebla
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
Monday 12 April 2021 Tijuana Mazatlán Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Querétaro Santos Laguna Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro)
02:06Tijuana 2 - 3 Mazatlán
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
00:00Querétaro 1 - 0 Santos Laguna
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
Sunday 11 April 2021 Atlas León Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara) Toluca Monterrey Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) Tigres UANL América Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza) Cruz Azul Guadalajara Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
22:00Atlas 1 - 3 León
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
17:00Toluca 1 - 2 Monterrey
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
02:05Tigres UANL 1 - 3 América
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
00:00Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Guadalajara
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Saturday 10 April 2021 Juárez Atlético San Luis Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Necaxa Pumas UNAM Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
02:30Juárez 2 - 1 Atlético San Luis
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
00:30Necaxa 0 - 1 Pumas UNAM
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
Monday 5 April 2021 Guadalajara Santos Laguna Estadio AKRON (Zapopan) León Toluca Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas) Querétaro Tigres UANL Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro)
22:00Guadalajara 1 - 1 Santos Laguna
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
02:05León 2 - 1 Toluca
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
00:00Querétaro 0 - 1 Tigres UANL
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
Sunday 4 April 2021 Pumas UNAM Pachuca Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Monterrey Atlético San Luis Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe) América Necaxa Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
17:00Pumas UNAM 2 - 2 Pachuca
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
03:06Monterrey 2 - 0 Atlético San Luis
Estadio BBVA Bancomer - Guadalupe
01:00América 2 - 1 Necaxa
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Saturday 3 April 2021 Atlas Tijuana Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara) Juárez Cruz Azul Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Puebla Mazatlán Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla)
23:00Atlas 1 - 0 Tijuana
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
03:30Juárez 0 - 1 Cruz Azul
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
01:30Puebla 3 - 1 Mazatlán
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
Monday 22 March 2021 Santos Laguna León Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón)
01:06Santos Laguna 1 - 2 León
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
Sunday 21 March 2021 Toluca Puebla Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) Tijuana Querétaro Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Cruz Azul Atlas Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
18:00Toluca 4 - 4 Puebla
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
03:06Tijuana 3 - 1 Querétaro
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
01:00Cruz Azul 3 - 2 Atlas
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Saturday 20 March 2021 Atlético San Luis Pumas UNAM Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí) Mazatlán América Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) Necaxa Juárez Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
23:00Atlético San Luis 0 - 1 Pumas UNAM
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
03:00Mazatlán 0 - 1 América
Estadio de Mazatlán - Mazatlán
01:00Necaxa 1 - 0 Juárez
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
Friday 19 March 2021 Pachuca Tigres UANL Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto)
02:00Pachuca 1 - 0 Tigres UANL
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
Tuesday 16 March 2021 León Necaxa Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas)
03:00León 3 - 1 Necaxa
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
Monday 15 March 2021 Guadalajara América Estadio AKRON (Zapopan) Querétaro Atlético San Luis Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro)
02:00Guadalajara 0 - 3 América
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
00:00Querétaro 2 - 1 Atlético San Luis
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
Sunday 14 March 2021 Toluca Pachuca Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) Tijuana Santos Laguna Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Cruz Azul Monterrey Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Tigres UANL Mazatlán Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza)
18:00Toluca 0 - 2 Pachuca
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
03:06Tijuana 0 - 1 Santos Laguna
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
03:00Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Monterrey
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
01:00Tigres UANL 1 - 2 Mazatlán
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
Saturday 13 March 2021 Juárez Pumas UNAM Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Puebla Atlas Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla)
03:30Juárez 1 - 1 Pumas UNAM
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
01:30Puebla 0 - 1 Atlas
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
Thursday 11 March 2021 Monterrey León Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe)
03:00Monterrey 1 - 1 León
Estadio BBVA Bancomer - Guadalupe
Tuesday 9 March 2021 Pachuca Tijuana Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto)
03:00Pachuca 2 - 1 Tijuana
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
Monday 8 March 2021 Pumas UNAM Cruz Azul Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Santos Laguna Necaxa Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón)
03:00Pumas UNAM 0 - 1 Cruz Azul
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
01:06Santos Laguna 3 - 1 Necaxa
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
Sunday 7 March 2021 Mazatlán Guadalajara Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) Monterrey Querétaro Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe) América León Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
03:00Mazatlán 1 - 1 Guadalajara
Estadio de Mazatlán - Mazatlán
01:06Monterrey 2 - 1 Querétaro
Estadio BBVA Bancomer - Guadalupe
01:00América 2 - 1 León
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Saturday 6 March 2021 Atlas Juárez Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara) Puebla Tigres UANL Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla) Atlético San Luis Toluca Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí)
23:00Atlas 2 - 0 Juárez
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
03:30Puebla 1 - 1 Tigres UANL
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
01:30Atlético San Luis 0 - 0 Toluca
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
Friday 5 March 2021 Pumas UNAM Santos Laguna Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Necaxa Pachuca Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
03:00Pumas UNAM 1 - 0 Santos Laguna
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
01:00Necaxa 2 - 2 Pachuca
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
Thursday 4 March 2021 Tijuana América Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Cruz Azul Mazatlán Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Querétaro Guadalajara Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro) Juárez Monterrey Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez)
03:06Tijuana 0 - 2 América
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
03:00Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Mazatlán
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
01:00Querétaro 2 - 2 Guadalajara
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
01:00Juárez 1 - 6 Monterrey
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
Wednesday 3 March 2021 León Puebla Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas) Tigres UANL Toluca Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza)
03:00León 1 - 2 Puebla
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
01:00Tigres UANL 0 - 1 Toluca
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
Tuesday 2 March 2021 Atlas Atlético San Luis Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara)
23:00Atlas 3 - 1 Atlético San Luis
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
Monday 1 March 2021 Guadalajara Pumas UNAM Estadio AKRON (Zapopan) Santos Laguna Juárez Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón)
03:00Guadalajara 2 - 1 Pumas UNAM
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
01:06Santos Laguna 3 - 2 Juárez
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
Sunday 28 February 2021 Monterrey Tijuana Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe) León Cruz Azul Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas) América Pachuca Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
23:00Monterrey 1 - 1 Tijuana
Estadio BBVA Bancomer - Guadalupe
03:00León 0 - 1 Cruz Azul
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
01:00América 2 - 0 Pachuca
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Saturday 27 February 2021 Toluca Atlas Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) Mazatlán Querétaro Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) Puebla Necaxa Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla)
23:00Toluca 0 - 0 Atlas
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
03:30Mazatlán 3 - 0 Querétaro
Estadio de Mazatlán - Mazatlán
01:30Puebla 1 - 0 Necaxa
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
Friday 26 February 2021 Atlético San Luis Tigres UANL Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí)
03:00Atlético San Luis 2 - 2 Tigres UANL
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
Tuesday 23 February 2021 Pachuca Guadalajara Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto)
03:00Pachuca 1 - 1 Guadalajara
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
Monday 22 February 2021 Tigres UANL Tijuana Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza)
01:00Tigres UANL 3 - 2 Tijuana
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
Sunday 21 February 2021 Querétaro Puebla Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro) Pumas UNAM León Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Atlas América Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara) Cruz Azul Toluca Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
23:00Querétaro 1 - 1 Puebla
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
18:00Pumas UNAM 0 - 1 León
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
03:00Atlas 0 - 2 América
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
01:00Cruz Azul 3 - 2 Toluca
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Saturday 20 February 2021 Juárez Mazatlán Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Necaxa Monterrey Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
03:30Juárez 1 - 0 Mazatlán
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
01:30Necaxa 1 - 1 Monterrey
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
Friday 19 February 2021 Atlético San Luis Santos Laguna Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí)
03:00Atlético San Luis 1 - 0 Santos Laguna
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
Thursday 18 February 2021 Tigres UANL Cruz Azul Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza)
03:00Tigres UANL 0 - 2 Cruz Azul
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
Tuesday 16 February 2021 Pachuca Atlas Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto)
03:00Pachuca 0 - 1 Atlas
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
Monday 15 February 2021 Santos Laguna Monterrey Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón)
01:06Santos Laguna 1 - 0 Monterrey
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
Sunday 14 February 2021 Toluca Pumas UNAM Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) América Querétaro Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Guadalajara Necaxa Estadio AKRON (Zapopan)
18:00Toluca 1 - 0 Pumas UNAM
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
03:00América 2 - 1 Querétaro
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
01:00Guadalajara 2 - 2 Necaxa
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
Saturday 13 February 2021 Mazatlán Atlético San Luis Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) Tijuana León Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Puebla Juárez Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla)
03:30Mazatlán 0 - 3 Atlético San Luis
Estadio de Mazatlán - Mazatlán
03:06Tijuana 2 - 0 León
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
01:30Puebla 4 - 0 Juárez
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
Tuesday 9 February 2021 León Guadalajara Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas)
03:00León 1 - 3 Guadalajara
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
Sunday 7 February 2021 Toluca Mazatlán Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) Monterrey Pumas UNAM Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe) América Puebla Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
18:00Toluca 4 - 1 Mazatlán
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
03:06Monterrey 1 - 0 Pumas UNAM
Estadio BBVA Bancomer - Guadalupe
01:00América 1 - 0 Puebla
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Saturday 6 February 2021 Atlas Santos Laguna Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara) Necaxa Cruz Azul Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
23:00Atlas 1 - 1 Santos Laguna
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
03:30Necaxa 0 - 2 Cruz Azul
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
Friday 5 February 2021 Querétaro Pachuca Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro) Atlético San Luis Tijuana Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí)
03:00Querétaro 3 - 1 Pachuca
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
01:00Atlético San Luis 2 - 2 Tijuana
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
Wednesday 3 February 2021 Puebla Monterrey Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla)
03:00Puebla 0 - 0 Monterrey
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
Tuesday 2 February 2021 León Atlético San Luis Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas)
03:00León 3 - 1 Atlético San Luis
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
Monday 1 February 2021 Santos Laguna América Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón)
01:06Santos Laguna 1 - 1 América
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
Sunday 31 January 2021 Pumas UNAM Atlas Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Tijuana Toluca Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Cruz Azul Querétaro Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Guadalajara Juárez Estadio AKRON (Zapopan)
18:00Pumas UNAM 0 - 0 Atlas
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
03:06Tijuana 3 - 2 Toluca
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
03:00Cruz Azul 4 - 1 Querétaro
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
01:00Guadalajara 1 - 2 Juárez
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
Saturday 30 January 2021 Mazatlán Pachuca Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán)
03:30Mazatlán 1 - 0 Pachuca
Estadio de Mazatlán - Mazatlán
Friday 29 January 2021 Tigres UANL Necaxa Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza)
03:00Tigres UANL 1 - 1 Necaxa
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
Wednesday 27 January 2021 América Juárez Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
02:30América 2 - 0 Juárez
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Tuesday 26 January 2021 Pachuca Cruz Azul Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto)
03:00Pachuca 0 - 1 Cruz Azul
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
Monday 25 January 2021 Querétaro Pumas UNAM Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro)
01:00Querétaro 2 - 0 Pumas UNAM
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
Sunday 24 January 2021 Toluca Necaxa Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) Atlas Tigres UANL Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara)
18:00Toluca 2 - 0 Necaxa
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
01:00Atlas 0 - 2 Tigres UANL
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
Saturday 23 January 2021 Mazatlán Santos Laguna Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) Puebla Tijuana Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla)
03:30Mazatlán 0 - 0 Santos Laguna
Estadio de Mazatlán - Mazatlán
01:30Puebla 0 - 1 Tijuana
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
Friday 22 January 2021 Atlético San Luis Guadalajara Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí)
03:00Atlético San Luis 3 - 1 Guadalajara
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
Tuesday 19 January 2021 León Pachuca Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas)
03:00León 0 - 0 Pachuca
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
Monday 18 January 2021 Querétaro Atlas Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro) Santos Laguna Tigres UANL Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón)
03:06Querétaro 1 - 0 Atlas
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
01:06Santos Laguna 2 - 0 Tigres UANL
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
Sunday 17 January 2021 Pumas UNAM Mazatlán Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Monterrey América Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe) Cruz Azul Puebla Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
18:00Pumas UNAM 3 - 0 Mazatlán
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
03:06Monterrey 1 - 0 América
Estadio BBVA Bancomer - Guadalupe
01:00Cruz Azul 0 - 1 Puebla
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Saturday 16 January 2021 Guadalajara Toluca Estadio AKRON (Zapopan) Juárez Tijuana Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Necaxa Atlético San Luis Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
23:00Guadalajara 1 - 1 Toluca
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
03:30Juárez 0 - 0 Tijuana
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
01:30Necaxa 1 - 0 Atlético San Luis
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
Tuesday 12 January 2021 Pachuca Juárez Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto)
03:00Pachuca 1 - 1 Juárez
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
Monday 11 January 2021 Santos Laguna Cruz Azul Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón)
01:06Santos Laguna 1 - 0 Cruz Azul
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
Sunday 10 January 2021 Toluca Querétaro Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) América Atlético San Luis Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Tigres UANL León Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza)
18:00Toluca 3 - 1 Querétaro
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
03:00América 2 - 1 Atlético San Luis
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
01:00Tigres UANL 2 - 0 León
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
Saturday 9 January 2021 Atlas Monterrey Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara) Mazatlán Necaxa Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) Tijuana Pumas UNAM Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Puebla Guadalajara Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla)
23:00Atlas 0 - 2 Monterrey
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
03:30Mazatlán 3 - 2 Necaxa
Estadio de Mazatlán - Mazatlán
03:06Tijuana 0 - 0 Pumas UNAM
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
01:30Puebla 1 - 1 Guadalajara
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
Monday 14 December 2020 León Pumas UNAM Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas)
02:30León 2 - 0 Pumas UNAM
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
Friday 11 December 2020 Pumas UNAM León Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
03:00Pumas UNAM 1 - 1 León
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Monday 7 December 2020 Pumas UNAM Cruz Azul Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
00:30Pumas UNAM 4 - 0 Cruz Azul
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Sunday 6 December 2020 León Guadalajara Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas)
03:00León 1 - 0 Guadalajara
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
Friday 4 December 2020 Cruz Azul Pumas UNAM Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
03:00Cruz Azul 4 - 0 Pumas UNAM
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Thursday 3 December 2020 Guadalajara León Estadio AKRON (Zapopan)
03:05Guadalajara 1 - 1 León
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
Monday 30 November 2020 Cruz Azul Tigres UANL Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
00:30Cruz Azul 0 - 1 Tigres UANL
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Sunday 29 November 2020 Pumas UNAM Pachuca Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) América Guadalajara Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) León Puebla Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas)
18:00Pumas UNAM 0 - 0 Pachuca
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
03:06América 1 - 2 Guadalajara
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
01:00León 2 - 0 Puebla
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
Friday 27 November 2020 Pachuca Pumas UNAM Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto) Tigres UANL Cruz Azul Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza)
03:06Pachuca 0 - 1 Pumas UNAM
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
01:00Tigres UANL 1 - 3 Cruz Azul
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
Thursday 26 November 2020 Guadalajara América Estadio AKRON (Zapopan) Puebla León Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla)
03:06Guadalajara 1 - 0 América
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
01:00Puebla 2 - 1 León
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
Monday 23 November 2020 Monterrey Puebla Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe) Tigres UANL Toluca Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza)
03:10Monterrey 2 - 2 Puebla
Estadio BBVA Bancomer - Guadalupe
01:00Tigres UANL 2 - 1 Toluca
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
Sunday 22 November 2020 Guadalajara Necaxa Estadio AKRON (Zapopan) Santos Laguna Pachuca Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón)
03:10Guadalajara 1 - 0 Necaxa
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
01:00Santos Laguna 0 - 3 Pachuca
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
Monday 9 November 2020 Querétaro Tijuana Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro) Santos Laguna Mazatlán Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón)
03:06Querétaro 2 - 2 Tijuana
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
01:06Santos Laguna 4 - 0 Mazatlán
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
Sunday 8 November 2020 Toluca León Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) Cruz Azul Pumas UNAM Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Tigres UANL Atlas Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza)
18:00Toluca 2 - 2 León
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
03:00Cruz Azul 1 - 2 Pumas UNAM
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
01:00Tigres UANL 1 - 1 Atlas
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
Saturday 7 November 2020 Pachuca Necaxa Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto) Guadalajara Monterrey Estadio AKRON (Zapopan) Juárez América Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Puebla Atlético San Luis Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla)
23:00Pachuca 0 - 1 Necaxa
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
23:00Guadalajara 3 - 1 Monterrey
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
03:30Juárez 1 - 1 América
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
01:30Puebla 1 - 0 Atlético San Luis
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
Tuesday 3 November 2020 León Santos Laguna Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas)
03:00León 2 - 1 Santos Laguna
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
Sunday 1 November 2020 América Tigres UANL Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Monterrey Cruz Azul Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe) Pumas UNAM Guadalajara Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
23:30América 3 - 1 Tigres UANL
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
03:06Monterrey 1 - 0 Cruz Azul
Estadio BBVA Bancomer - Guadalupe
01:00Pumas UNAM 2 - 2 Guadalajara
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Saturday 31 October 2020 Atlas Puebla Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara) Juárez Querétaro Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Tijuana Pachuca Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Necaxa Toluca Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
23:00Atlas 0 - 1 Puebla
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
03:30Juárez 1 - 0 Querétaro
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
03:06Tijuana 0 - 2 Pachuca
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
01:30Necaxa 3 - 2 Toluca
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
Friday 30 October 2020 Atlético San Luis Mazatlán Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí)
03:00Atlético San Luis 0 - 5 Mazatlán
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
Tuesday 27 October 2020 Pachuca Pumas UNAM Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto)
03:00Pachuca 1 - 1 Pumas UNAM
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
Monday 26 October 2020 Santos Laguna Atlético San Luis Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón)
01:06Santos Laguna 2 - 1 Atlético San Luis
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
Sunday 25 October 2020 Guadalajara Cruz Azul Estadio AKRON (Zapopan) Toluca Tijuana Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) Mazatlán Monterrey Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) América Atlas Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Tigres UANL Juárez Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza)
23:30Guadalajara 0 - 2 Cruz Azul
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
18:00Toluca 2 - 0 Tijuana
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
02:00Mazatlán 1 - 2 Monterrey
Estadio de Mazatlán - Mazatlán
02:00América 1 - 0 Atlas
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
01:00Tigres UANL 1 - 1 Juárez
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
Saturday 24 October 2020 Querétaro Necaxa Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro) Puebla León Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla)
23:00Querétaro 0 - 1 Necaxa
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
00:30Puebla 1 - 2 León
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
Tuesday 20 October 2020 León América Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
02:00León 3 - 2 América
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
Monday 19 October 2020 Santos Laguna Pachuca Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón)
00:06Santos Laguna 1 - 1 Pachuca
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
Sunday 18 October 2020 Pumas UNAM Toluca Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Cruz Azul Tigres UANL Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Guadalajara Atlas Estadio AKRON (Zapopan)
17:00Pumas UNAM 1 - 0 Toluca
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
02:00Cruz Azul 0 - 2 Tigres UANL
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
00:00Guadalajara 3 - 2 Atlas
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
Saturday 17 October 2020 Monterrey Puebla Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe) Mazatlán Juárez Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) Necaxa Tijuana Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
22:06Monterrey 3 - 1 Puebla
Estadio BBVA Bancomer - Guadalupe
02:30Mazatlán 3 - 2 Juárez
Estadio de Mazatlán - Mazatlán
00:30Necaxa 2 - 0 Tijuana
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
Friday 16 October 2020 Atlético San Luis Querétaro Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí)
02:00Atlético San Luis 2 - 1 Querétaro
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
Monday 12 October 2020 Santos Laguna Tijuana Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón)
00:06Santos Laguna 2 - 0 Tijuana
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
Monday 5 October 2020 Juárez Pachuca Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Tijuana Guadalajara Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Querétaro Monterrey Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro)
22:00Juárez 1 - 1 Pachuca
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
02:06Tijuana 0 - 0 Guadalajara
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
00:00Querétaro 1 - 2 Monterrey
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
Sunday 4 October 2020 Atlas Necaxa Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara) Toluca Cruz Azul Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) América Pumas UNAM Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Tigres UANL Atlético San Luis Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza)
22:00Atlas 0 - 1 Necaxa
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
17:00Toluca 2 - 0 Cruz Azul
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
02:00América 2 - 2 Pumas UNAM
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
00:00Tigres UANL 3 - 0 Atlético San Luis
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
Saturday 3 October 2020 León Mazatlán Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas) Puebla Santos Laguna Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla)
02:30León 2 - 1 Mazatlán
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
00:30Puebla 0 - 2 Santos Laguna
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
Thursday 1 October 2020 Tijuana Juárez Estadio Caliente (Tijuana)
00:06Tijuana 2 - 1 Juárez
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
Monday 28 September 2020 Atlético San Luis León Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí) Cruz Azul América Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
22:00Atlético San Luis 0 - 2 León
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
01:45Cruz Azul 0 - 0 América
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Sunday 27 September 2020 Guadalajara Mazatlán Estadio AKRON (Zapopan) Monterrey Tigres UANL Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe) Pumas UNAM Necaxa Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
22:00Guadalajara 2 - 1 Mazatlán
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
02:06Monterrey 0 - 2 Tigres UANL
Estadio BBVA Bancomer - Guadalupe
00:00Pumas UNAM 1 - 1 Necaxa
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Saturday 26 September 2020 Juárez Atlas Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Puebla Querétaro Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla)
02:30Juárez 0 - 1 Atlas
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
00:30Puebla 3 - 3 Querétaro
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
Friday 25 September 2020 Pachuca Toluca Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto)
02:00Pachuca 0 - 0 Toluca
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
Tuesday 22 September 2020 León Pumas UNAM Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas)
02:00León 2 - 0 Pumas UNAM
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
Monday 21 September 2020 Atlético San Luis Monterrey Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí)
00:00Atlético San Luis 1 - 2 Monterrey
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
Sunday 20 September 2020 Toluca Santos Laguna Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) América Guadalajara Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Tigres UANL Querétaro Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza) Atlas Pachuca Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara)
17:00Toluca 1 - 2 Santos Laguna
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
02:00América 1 - 0 Guadalajara
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
00:00Tigres UANL 3 - 0 Querétaro
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
Saturday 19 September 2020 Mazatlán Cruz Azul Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) Necaxa Puebla Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
02:30Mazatlán 2 - 3 Cruz Azul
Estadio de Mazatlán - Mazatlán
00:30Necaxa 0 - 1 Puebla
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
Tuesday 15 September 2020 Pachuca Monterrey Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto)
02:00Pachuca 1 - 1 Monterrey
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
Monday 14 September 2020 Tijuana Cruz Azul Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Querétaro León Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro)
02:06Tijuana 1 - 2 Cruz Azul
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
00:00Querétaro 2 - 3 León
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
Sunday 13 September 2020 Pumas UNAM Atlético San Luis Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) América Toluca Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Tigres UANL Santos Laguna Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza) Atlas Mazatlán Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara)
17:00Pumas UNAM 3 - 0 Atlético San Luis
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
02:00América 1 - 1 Toluca
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
00:00Tigres UANL 2 - 0 Santos Laguna
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
Saturday 12 September 2020 Juárez Puebla Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Necaxa Guadalajara Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
02:30Juárez 1 - 0 Puebla
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
00:30Necaxa 1 - 2 Guadalajara
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
Thursday 10 September 2020 Santos Laguna Pumas UNAM Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón) Mazatlán Tijuana Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) Cruz Azul Pachuca Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) León Tigres UANL Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas)
02:06Santos Laguna 1 - 2 Pumas UNAM
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
02:00Mazatlán 1 - 0 Tijuana
Estadio de Mazatlán - Mazatlán
00:00Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Pachuca
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Wednesday 9 September 2020 Guadalajara Querétaro Estadio AKRON (Zapopan) Puebla América Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla) Monterrey Atlas Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe) Toluca Juárez Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) Atlético San Luis Necaxa Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí)
02:00Guadalajara 1 - 1 Querétaro
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
02:00Puebla 2 - 3 América
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
00:06Monterrey 1 - 1 Atlas
Estadio BBVA Bancomer - Guadalupe
00:00Toluca 0 - 1 Juárez
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
Sunday 6 September 2020 Tigres UANL Guadalajara Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza) Atlas Cruz Azul Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara) Pumas UNAM Puebla Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
02:00Tigres UANL 1 - 3 Guadalajara
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
00:00Atlas 1 - 0 Cruz Azul
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
Saturday 5 September 2020 Juárez Santos Laguna Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Tijuana Monterrey Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Necaxa León Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
02:30Juárez 1 - 1 Santos Laguna
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
02:06Tijuana 2 - 1 Monterrey
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
00:30Necaxa 0 - 2 León
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
Friday 4 September 2020 Pachuca Atlético San Luis Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto) Querétaro Toluca Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro)
02:00Pachuca 3 - 1 Atlético San Luis
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
00:00Querétaro 4 - 1 Toluca
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
Thursday 3 September 2020 América Mazatlán Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
01:00América 3 - 1 Mazatlán
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Tuesday 1 September 2020 León Atlas Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas)
02:05León 2 - 1 Atlas
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
Monday 31 August 2020 Monterrey Juárez Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe) Santos Laguna Querétaro Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón)
02:06Monterrey 2 - 1 Juárez
Estadio BBVA Bancomer - Guadalupe
00:06Santos Laguna 2 - 1 Querétaro
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
Sunday 30 August 2020 Pumas UNAM Tijuana Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Cruz Azul Necaxa Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Atlético San Luis América Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí) Guadalajara Pachuca Estadio AKRON (Zapopan)
17:00Pumas UNAM 3 - 0 Tijuana
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
02:00Cruz Azul 3 - 0 Necaxa
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
00:00Atlético San Luis 1 - 2 América
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
00:00Guadalajara 0 - 0 Pachuca
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
Saturday 29 August 2020 Mazatlán Tigres UANL Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) Puebla Toluca Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla)
02:35Mazatlán 1 - 1 Tigres UANL
Estadio de Mazatlán - Mazatlán
00:30Puebla 4 - 1 Toluca
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
Tuesday 25 August 2020 Pachuca Mazatlán Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto)
02:05Pachuca 4 - 3 Mazatlán
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
Monday 24 August 2020 Tijuana Puebla Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Atlético San Luis Cruz Azul Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí)
02:06Tijuana 1 - 0 Puebla
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
00:35Atlético San Luis 1 - 3 Cruz Azul
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
Sunday 23 August 2020 Toluca Guadalajara Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) América Monterrey Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Tigres UANL Pumas UNAM Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza) Atlas Querétaro Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara)
22:30Toluca 1 - 0 Guadalajara
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
02:00América 1 - 3 Monterrey
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
00:00Tigres UANL 1 - 1 Pumas UNAM
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
Saturday 22 August 2020 Juárez León Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Necaxa Santos Laguna Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
02:30Juárez 0 - 0 León
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
00:30Necaxa 2 - 1 Santos Laguna
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
Tuesday 18 August 2020 León Tijuana Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas)
02:00León 2 - 1 Tijuana
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
Monday 17 August 2020 Querétaro América Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro) Santos Laguna Atlas Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón)
02:00Querétaro 4 - 1 América
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
00:06Santos Laguna 0 - 0 Atlas
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
Sunday 16 August 2020 Toluca Tigres UANL Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) Monterrey Necaxa Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe) Mazatlán Pumas UNAM Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) Cruz Azul Juárez Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Guadalajara Atlético San Luis Estadio AKRON (Zapopan)
17:00Toluca 3 - 2 Tigres UANL
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
02:06Monterrey 1 - 1 Necaxa
Estadio BBVA Bancomer - Guadalupe
02:00Mazatlán 0 - 0 Pumas UNAM
Estadio de Mazatlán - Mazatlán
00:00Cruz Azul 3 - 2 Juárez
Estadio Azteca - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Saturday 15 August 2020 Puebla Pachuca Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla)
02:30Puebla 0 - 1 Pachuca
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
Friday 14 August 2020 América Santos Laguna Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Atlas Toluca Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara)
02:00América 3 - 1 Santos Laguna
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
00:00Atlas 1 - 2 Toluca
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
Thursday 13 August 2020 Tijuana Atlético San Luis Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Pumas UNAM Monterrey Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Juárez Guadalajara Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Querétaro Cruz Azul Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro)
02:06Tijuana 0 - 2 Atlético San Luis
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
02:00Pumas UNAM 1 - 1 Monterrey
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
00:00Juárez 0 - 2 Guadalajara
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
Wednesday 12 August 2020 Tigres UANL Puebla Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza) Pachuca León Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto) Necaxa Mazatlán Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
02:00Tigres UANL 2 - 1 Puebla
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
00:00Pachuca 0 - 1 León
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
Monday 10 August 2020 Atlético San Luis Atlas Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí)
00:00Atlético San Luis 1 - 1 Atlas
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
Sunday 9 August 2020 Pumas UNAM Juárez Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Guadalajara Puebla Estadio AKRON (Zapopan) Monterrey Santos Laguna Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe) Cruz Azul León Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
17:00Pumas UNAM 1 - 1 Juárez
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
02:00Guadalajara 0 - 1 Puebla
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
00:06Monterrey 2 - 2 Santos Laguna
Estadio BBVA Bancomer - Guadalupe
00:00Cruz Azul 2 - 0 León
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Saturday 8 August 2020 Mazatlán Toluca Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) Necaxa América Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
02:30Mazatlán 2 - 1 Toluca
Estadio de Mazatlán - Mazatlán
00:30Necaxa 1 - 1 América
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
Friday 7 August 2020 Tijuana Tigres UANL Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Pachuca Querétaro Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto)
02:06Tijuana 0 - 0 Tigres UANL
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
00:00Pachuca 1 - 0 Querétaro
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
Tuesday 4 August 2020 León Monterrey Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas) Atlas Pumas UNAM Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara)
02:50León 1 - 0 Monterrey
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
00:00Atlas 1 - 2 Pumas UNAM
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
Monday 3 August 2020 Santos Laguna Guadalajara Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón) Querétaro Mazatlán Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro)
00:06Santos Laguna 2 - 0 Guadalajara
Estadio Nuevo Corona - Torreón
Sunday 2 August 2020 Toluca Atlético San Luis Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) América Tijuana Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Tigres UANL Pachuca Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza)
17:00Toluca 3 - 2 Atlético San Luis
Estadio Nemesio Díez - Toluca de Lerdo
02:00América 4 - 0 Tijuana
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
00:00Tigres UANL 1 - 1 Pachuca
Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León - San Nicolás de los Garza
Saturday 1 August 2020 Juárez Necaxa Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Puebla Cruz Azul Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla)
02:30Juárez 1 - 0 Necaxa
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez - Ciudad Juárez
00:30Puebla 1 - 1 Cruz Azul
Estadio Cuauhtémoc - Puebla
Wednesday 29 July 2020 Monterrey Toluca Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe)
00:00Monterrey 3 - 1 Toluca
Estadio BBVA Bancomer - Guadalupe
Tuesday 28 July 2020 Mazatlán Puebla Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) Pachuca América Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto)
03:00Mazatlán 1 - 4 Puebla
Estadio de Mazatlán - Mazatlán
01:00Pachuca 1 - 2 América
Estadio Hidalgo - Pachuca de Soto
Monday 27 July 2020 Atlético San Luis Juárez Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí)
23:00Atlético San Luis 1 - 1 Juárez
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
Sunday 26 July 2020 Pumas UNAM Querétaro Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Tijuana Atlas Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Cruz Azul Santos Laguna Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Guadalajara León Estadio AKRON (Zapopan)
17:00Pumas UNAM 3 - 2 Querétaro
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
02:00Tijuana 3 - 1 Atlas
Estadio Caliente - Tijuana
02:00Cruz Azul 2 - 0 Santos Laguna
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
00:00Guadalajara 0 - 0 León
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
Saturday 25 July 2020 Necaxa Tigres UANL Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
00:30Necaxa 0 - 3 Tigres UANL
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
Wednesday 12 August 2020 Tigres UANL Puebla Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza) Pachuca León Estadio Hidalgo (Pachuca de Soto) Necaxa Mazatlán Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)
TBANecaxa 1 - 0 Mazatlán
Estadio Victoria de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
Monday 3 August 2020 Santos Laguna Guadalajara Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón) Querétaro Mazatlán Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro)
TBAQuerétaro 1 - 1 Mazatlán
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
Thursday 13 August 2020 Tijuana Atlético San Luis Estadio Caliente (Tijuana) Pumas UNAM Monterrey Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Juárez Guadalajara Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez (Ciudad Juárez) Querétaro Cruz Azul Estadio La Corregidora (Santiago de Querétaro)
TBAQuerétaro 1 - 0 Cruz Azul
Estadio La Corregidora - Santiago de Querétaro
Sunday 16 August 2020 Toluca Tigres UANL Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) Monterrey Necaxa Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe) Mazatlán Pumas UNAM Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) Cruz Azul Juárez Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Guadalajara Atlético San Luis Estadio AKRON (Zapopan)
TBAGuadalajara 2 - 1 Atlético San Luis
Estadio AKRON - Zapopan
Thursday 10 September 2020 Santos Laguna Pumas UNAM Estadio Nuevo Corona (Torreón) Mazatlán Tijuana Estadio de Mazatlán (Mazatlán) Cruz Azul Pachuca Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) León Tigres UANL Estadio León (Nou Camp) (León de los Aldamas)
TBALeón 1 - 1 Tigres UANL
Estadio León - Nou Camp - León de los Aldamas
Sunday 13 September 2020 Pumas UNAM Atlético San Luis Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) América Toluca Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Tigres UANL Santos Laguna Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza) Atlas Mazatlán Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara)
TBAAtlas 1 - 1 Mazatlán
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
Wednesday 9 September 2020 Guadalajara Querétaro Estadio AKRON (Zapopan) Puebla América Estadio Cuauhtémoc (Puebla) Monterrey Atlas Estadio BBVA Bancomer (Guadalupe) Toluca Juárez Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) Atlético San Luis Necaxa Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez (San Luis Potosí)
TBAAtlético San Luis 2 - 1 Necaxa
Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez - San Luis Potosí
Sunday 6 September 2020 Tigres UANL Guadalajara Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza) Atlas Cruz Azul Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara) Pumas UNAM Puebla Estadio Olímpico de Universitario (Ciudad de México (D.F.))
TBAPumas UNAM 4 - 1 Puebla
Estadio Olímpico de Universitario - Ciudad de México - D.F.
Sunday 23 August 2020 Toluca Guadalajara Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) América Monterrey Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Tigres UANL Pumas UNAM Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza) Atlas Querétaro Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara)
TBAAtlas 1 - 0 Querétaro
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara
Sunday 20 September 2020 Toluca Santos Laguna Estadio Nemesio Díez (Toluca de Lerdo) América Guadalajara Estadio Azteca (Ciudad de México (D.F.)) Tigres UANL Querétaro Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León (San Nicolás de los Garza) Atlas Pachuca Estadio Jalisco (Guadalajara)
TBAAtlas 0 - 1 Pachuca
Estadio Jalisco - Guadalajara