KNVB Beker
2021/2022

Tuesday 26 October 2021 SteDoCo Utrecht Sportpark SteDoCo (Hoornaar) Kozakken Boys Telstar Sportpark De Zwaaier (Werkendam) Volendam Emmen Kras Stadion (Volendam) Sparta Nijkerk ADO Den Haag Sportpark De Ebbenhorst (Nijkerk) ACV MVV Catawiki Sportpark (Assen) ASWH Heracles Sportpark Schildman (ASWH) (Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht) Spakenburg Dordrecht Sportpark De Westmaat (Spakenburg) (Bunschoten) PEC Zwolle De Graafschap MACĀ³PARK Stadion (Zwolle) Roda JC Den Bosch Parkstad Limburg Stadion (Kerkrade) DVS '33 Eindhoven Sportpark Zuid DVS '33 (Ermelo) NAC Breda VVV Rat Verlegh Stadion (Breda)
16:45SteDoCo - Utrecht
Sportpark SteDoCo - Hoornaar
18:00Kozakken Boys - Telstar
Sportpark De Zwaaier - Werkendam
18:00Volendam - Emmen
Kras Stadion - Volendam
18:00Sparta Nijkerk - ADO Den Haag
Sportpark De Ebbenhorst - Nijkerk
18:00ACV - MVV
Catawiki Sportpark - Assen
18:00ASWH - Heracles
Sportpark Schildman - ASWH - Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
18:00Spakenburg - Dordrecht
Sportpark De Westmaat - Spakenburg - Bunschoten
18:00PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap
MACĀ³PARK Stadion - Zwolle
18:00Roda JC - Den Bosch
Parkstad Limburg Stadion - Kerkrade
18:00DVS '33 - Eindhoven
Sportpark Zuid DVS '33 - Ermelo
19:00NAC Breda - VVV
Rat Verlegh Stadion - Breda
Wednesday 27 October 2021 OSS '20 Twente Frans Heesen Stadion (Oss) Westlandia Excelsior Maassluis Sportpark De Hoge Bomen (Naaldwijk) Almere City Go Ahead Eagles Yanmar Stadion (Almere) Harkemase Boys DOVO Sportpark de Bosk (Harkema) ADO '20 Barendrecht Sportpark De Vlotter (Heemskerk) Capelle NEC Sportpark 't Slot (Capelle aan den IJssel) IJsselmeervogels Excelsior Sportpark De Westmaat (IJsselmeervogels) (Bunschoten) AFC Heerenveen Sportpark Goed Genoeg (Amsterdam) GVVV Sparta Rotterdam Sportpark Panhuis (GVVV) (Veenendaal) De Treffers Rijnsburgse Boys Sportpark Zuid veld 1 (Groesbeek) Fortuna Sittard TOP Oss Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard) Achilles Veen GVV Unitas Sportpark De Hanen Weide (Veen) Staphorst Gemert Sportpark Het Noorderslag (Staphorst) Groningen Helmond Sport Euroborg (Groningen)
16:45OSS '20 - Twente
Frans Heesen Stadion - Oss
18:00Westlandia - Excelsior Maassluis
Sportpark De Hoge Bomen - Naaldwijk
18:00Almere City - Go Ahead Eagles
Yanmar Stadion - Almere
18:00Harkemase Boys - DOVO
Sportpark de Bosk - Harkema
18:00ADO '20 - Barendrecht
Sportpark De Vlotter - Heemskerk
18:00Capelle - NEC
Sportpark 't Slot - Capelle aan den IJssel
18:00IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior
Sportpark De Westmaat - IJsselmeervogels - Bunschoten
18:00AFC - Heerenveen
Sportpark Goed Genoeg - Amsterdam
18:00GVVV - Sparta Rotterdam
Sportpark Panhuis - GVVV - Veenendaal
18:00De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys
Sportpark Zuid veld 1 - Groesbeek
18:00Fortuna Sittard - TOP Oss
Fortuna Sittard Stadion - Sittard
18:00Achilles Veen - GVV Unitas
Sportpark De Hanen Weide - Veen
18:00Staphorst - Gemert
Sportpark Het Noorderslag - Staphorst
19:00Groningen - Helmond Sport
Euroborg - Groningen
Thursday 28 October 2021 Ajax Amateurs Cambuur Sportpark De Toekomst (Amsterdam-Duivendrecht) RKC Waalwijk Willem II Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
16:45Ajax Amateurs - Cambuur
Sportpark De Toekomst - Amsterdam-Duivendrecht
19:00RKC Waalwijk - Willem II
Mandemakers Stadion - Waalwijk