Eredivisie
2019/2020

Saturday 19 October 2019 AZ Heerenveen AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar) RKC Waalwijk Ajax Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk) Twente Willem II De Grolsch Veste (Enschede) Utrecht PSV Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht) VVV Vitesse Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo)
16:30AZ - Heerenveen
AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
16:30RKC Waalwijk - Ajax
Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
17:45Twente - Willem II
De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
18:45Utrecht - PSV
Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
18:45VVV - Vitesse
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo)
Sunday 20 October 2019 PEC Zwolle ADO Den Haag MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle) Emmen Fortuna Sittard De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen) Groningen Sparta Rotterdam Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen) Feyenoord Heracles Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)
10:15PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
12:30Emmen - Fortuna Sittard
De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)
12:30Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
14:45Feyenoord - Heracles
Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)
Friday 25 October 2019 Twente Emmen De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
18:00Twente - Emmen
De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
Saturday 26 October 2019 Willem II RKC Waalwijk Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg) Vitesse ADO Den Haag GelreDome (Arnhem) Fortuna Sittard VVV Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard) Heracles PEC Zwolle Polman Stadion (Almelo)
16:30Willem II - RKC Waalwijk
Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
17:45Vitesse - ADO Den Haag
GelreDome (Arnhem)
17:45Fortuna Sittard - VVV
Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard)
18:45Heracles - PEC Zwolle
Polman Stadion (Almelo)
Sunday 27 October 2019 Heerenveen Groningen Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen) Sparta Rotterdam Utrecht Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam) PSV AZ Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) Ajax Feyenoord Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
10:15Heerenveen - Groningen
Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
12:30Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
12:30PSV - AZ
Philips Stadion (Eindhoven)
14:45Ajax - Feyenoord
Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
Friday 1 November 2019 PEC Zwolle Ajax MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
19:00PEC Zwolle - Ajax
MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
Saturday 2 November 2019 RKC Waalwijk Heracles Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk) Sparta Rotterdam PSV Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam) AZ Twente AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
17:30RKC Waalwijk - Heracles
Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
18:45Sparta Rotterdam - PSV
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
19:45AZ - Twente
AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
Sunday 3 November 2019 Emmen Vitesse De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen) Utrecht Fortuna Sittard Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht) VVV Feyenoord Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo) Groningen Willem II Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen) ADO Den Haag Heerenveen Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
11:15Emmen - Vitesse
De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)
13:30Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard
Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
13:30VVV - Feyenoord
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo)
13:30Groningen - Willem II
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
15:45ADO Den Haag - Heerenveen
Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
Friday 8 November 2019 Vitesse Groningen GelreDome (Arnhem)
19:00Vitesse - Groningen
GelreDome (Arnhem)
Saturday 9 November 2019 Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen) Fortuna Sittard ADO Den Haag Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard) Heracles VVV Polman Stadion (Almelo)
17:30Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam
Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
18:45Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard)
19:45Heracles - VVV
Polman Stadion (Almelo)
Sunday 10 November 2019 Ajax Utrecht Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) Willem II PSV Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg) Twente PEC Zwolle De Grolsch Veste (Enschede) Feyenoord RKC Waalwijk Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam) AZ Emmen AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
11:15Ajax - Utrecht
Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
13:30Willem II - PSV
Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
13:30Twente - PEC Zwolle
De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
15:45Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk
Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)
19:00AZ - Emmen
AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
Saturday 23 November 2019 Utrecht AZ Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht) PEC Zwolle Fortuna Sittard MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle) Ajax Heracles Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) ADO Den Haag Willem II Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
17:30Utrecht - AZ
Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
18:45PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
18:45Ajax - Heracles
Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
19:45ADO Den Haag - Willem II
Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
Sunday 24 November 2019 Groningen Feyenoord Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen) PSV Heerenveen Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) RKC Waalwijk Emmen Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk) VVV Twente Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo) Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
11:15Groningen - Feyenoord
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
13:30PSV - Heerenveen
Philips Stadion (Eindhoven)
13:30RKC Waalwijk - Emmen
Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
15:45VVV - Twente
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo)
15:45Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
Friday 29 November 2019 Heerenveen Vitesse Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
19:00Heerenveen - Vitesse
Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
Saturday 30 November 2019 Willem II Sparta Rotterdam Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg) Fortuna Sittard Groningen Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard) Heracles ADO Den Haag Polman Stadion (Almelo)
17:30Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
18:45Fortuna Sittard - Groningen
Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard)
19:45Heracles - ADO Den Haag
Polman Stadion (Almelo)
Sunday 1 December 2019 Twente Ajax De Grolsch Veste (Enschede) Utrecht RKC Waalwijk Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht) Feyenoord PEC Zwolle Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam) AZ VVV AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar) Emmen PSV De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)
11:15Twente - Ajax
De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
13:30Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk
Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
15:45Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle
Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)
15:45AZ - VVV
AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
19:00Emmen - PSV
De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)
Friday 6 December 2019 Ajax Willem II Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
19:15Ajax - Willem II
Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
Saturday 7 December 2019 ADO Den Haag Twente Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag) PSV Fortuna Sittard Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) VVV Emmen Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo) PEC Zwolle AZ MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
17:30ADO Den Haag - Twente
Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
18:45PSV - Fortuna Sittard
Philips Stadion (Eindhoven)
18:45VVV - Emmen
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo)
19:45PEC Zwolle - AZ
MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
Sunday 8 December 2019 Vitesse Feyenoord GelreDome (Arnhem) RKC Waalwijk Heerenveen Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk) Groningen Utrecht Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen) Sparta Rotterdam Heracles Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
11:15Vitesse - Feyenoord
GelreDome (Arnhem)
13:30RKC Waalwijk - Heerenveen
Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
13:30Groningen - Utrecht
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
15:45Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
Friday 13 December 2019 Heerenveen Willem II Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
19:00Heerenveen - Willem II
Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
Saturday 14 December 2019 ADO Den Haag Groningen Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag) Fortuna Sittard RKC Waalwijk Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard) VVV PEC Zwolle Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo) Twente Vitesse De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
17:30ADO Den Haag - Groningen
Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
18:45Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard)
18:45VVV - PEC Zwolle
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo)
19:45Twente - Vitesse
De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
Sunday 15 December 2019 Emmen Sparta Rotterdam De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen) Feyenoord PSV Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam) AZ Ajax AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar) Heracles Utrecht Polman Stadion (Almelo)
11:15Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam
De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)
13:30Feyenoord - PSV
Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)
15:45AZ - Ajax
AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
15:45Heracles - Utrecht
Polman Stadion (Almelo)
Friday 20 December 2019 RKC Waalwijk Twente Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
19:00RKC Waalwijk - Twente
Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
Saturday 21 December 2019 Heerenveen Heracles Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen) Sparta Rotterdam AZ Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam) PSV PEC Zwolle Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) Willem II Fortuna Sittard Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
17:30Heerenveen - Heracles
Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
18:45Sparta Rotterdam - AZ
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
18:45PSV - PEC Zwolle
Philips Stadion (Eindhoven)
19:45Willem II - Fortuna Sittard
Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
Sunday 22 December 2019 Ajax ADO Den Haag Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) Utrecht Feyenoord Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht) Groningen Emmen Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen) Vitesse VVV GelreDome (Arnhem)
11:15Ajax - ADO Den Haag
Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
13:30Utrecht - Feyenoord
Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
13:30Groningen - Emmen
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
15:45Vitesse - VVV
GelreDome (Arnhem)
Friday 17 January 2020 PEC Zwolle Utrecht MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
19:00PEC Zwolle - Utrecht
MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
Saturday 18 January 2020 Fortuna Sittard Vitesse Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard) Twente Groningen De Grolsch Veste (Enschede) Feyenoord Heerenveen Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam) AZ Willem II AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
17:30Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard)
18:45Twente - Groningen
De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
18:45Feyenoord - Heerenveen
Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)
19:45AZ - Willem II
AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
Sunday 19 January 2020 VVV PSV Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo) Ajax Sparta Rotterdam Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) Emmen Heracles De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen) ADO Den Haag RKC Waalwijk Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
11:15VVV - PSV
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo)
13:30Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam
Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
13:30Emmen - Heracles
De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)
15:45ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk
Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
Friday 24 January 2020 Utrecht ADO Den Haag Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
19:00Utrecht - ADO Den Haag
Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
Saturday 25 January 2020 Heerenveen AZ Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen) RKC Waalwijk VVV Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk) Heracles Feyenoord Polman Stadion (Almelo) Sparta Rotterdam Fortuna Sittard Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
17:30Heerenveen - AZ
Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
18:45RKC Waalwijk - VVV
Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
18:45Heracles - Feyenoord
Polman Stadion (Almelo)
19:45Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
Sunday 26 January 2020 Vitesse Emmen GelreDome (Arnhem) Groningen Ajax Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen) Willem II PEC Zwolle Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg) PSV Twente Philips Stadion (Eindhoven)
11:15Vitesse - Emmen
GelreDome (Arnhem)
13:30Groningen - Ajax
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
13:30Willem II - PEC Zwolle
Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
15:45PSV - Twente
Philips Stadion (Eindhoven)
Friday 31 January 2020 AZ RKC Waalwijk AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
19:00AZ - RKC Waalwijk
AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
Saturday 1 February 2020 ADO Den Haag Vitesse Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag) Feyenoord Emmen Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam) Twente Sparta Rotterdam De Grolsch Veste (Enschede) PEC Zwolle Groningen MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
17:30ADO Den Haag - Vitesse
Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
18:45Feyenoord - Emmen
Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)
18:45Twente - Sparta Rotterdam
De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
19:45PEC Zwolle - Groningen
MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
Sunday 2 February 2020 Willem II Heracles Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg) Fortuna Sittard Heerenveen Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard) VVV Utrecht Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo) Ajax PSV Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
11:15Willem II - Heracles
Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
13:30Fortuna Sittard - Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard)
13:30VVV - Utrecht
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo)
15:45Ajax - PSV
Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
Friday 7 February 2020 Heracles Fortuna Sittard Polman Stadion (Almelo)
19:00Heracles - Fortuna Sittard
Polman Stadion (Almelo)
Saturday 8 February 2020 Groningen Vitesse Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen) PSV Willem II Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) Heerenveen VVV Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen) RKC Waalwijk PEC Zwolle Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
17:30Groningen - Vitesse
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
18:45PSV - Willem II
Philips Stadion (Eindhoven)
18:45Heerenveen - VVV
Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
19:45RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle
Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
Sunday 9 February 2020 Utrecht Ajax Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht) Sparta Rotterdam ADO Den Haag Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam) AZ Feyenoord AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar) Emmen Twente De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)
11:15Utrecht - Ajax
Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
13:30Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
13:30AZ - Feyenoord
AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
15:45Emmen - Twente
De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)
Friday 14 February 2020 Willem II Utrecht Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
19:00Willem II - Utrecht
Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
Saturday 15 February 2020 VVV Heracles Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo) Twente AZ De Grolsch Veste (Enschede) ADO Den Haag PSV Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag) Fortuna Sittard Emmen Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard)
17:30VVV - Heracles
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo)
18:45Twente - AZ
De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
18:45ADO Den Haag - PSV
Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
19:45Fortuna Sittard - Emmen
Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard)
Sunday 16 February 2020 Vitesse Heerenveen GelreDome (Arnhem) Sparta Rotterdam Groningen Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam) Ajax RKC Waalwijk Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) PEC Zwolle Feyenoord MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
11:15Vitesse - Heerenveen
GelreDome (Arnhem)
13:30Sparta Rotterdam - Groningen
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
13:30Ajax - RKC Waalwijk
Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
15:45PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord
MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
Friday 21 February 2020 RKC Waalwijk Sparta Rotterdam Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
19:00RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam
Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
Saturday 22 February 2020 Emmen Willem II De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen) AZ PEC Zwolle AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar) Feyenoord Fortuna Sittard Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam) Groningen VVV Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
17:30Emmen - Willem II
De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)
18:45AZ - PEC Zwolle
AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
18:45Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard
Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)
19:45Groningen - VVV
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
Sunday 23 February 2020 Utrecht Twente Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht) Vitesse PSV GelreDome (Arnhem) Heerenveen ADO Den Haag Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen) Heracles Ajax Polman Stadion (Almelo)
11:15Utrecht - Twente
Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
13:30Vitesse - PSV
GelreDome (Arnhem)
13:30Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag
Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
15:45Heracles - Ajax
Polman Stadion (Almelo)
Friday 28 February 2020 Willem II Groningen Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
19:00Willem II - Groningen
Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
Saturday 29 February 2020 ADO Den Haag Heracles Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag) VVV Fortuna Sittard Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo) PEC Zwolle Vitesse MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle) Twente Heerenveen De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
17:30ADO Den Haag - Heracles
Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
18:45VVV - Fortuna Sittard
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo)
18:45PEC Zwolle - Vitesse
MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
19:45Twente - Heerenveen
De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
Sunday 1 March 2020 RKC Waalwijk Utrecht Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk) PSV Feyenoord Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) Sparta Rotterdam Emmen Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam) Ajax AZ Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
11:15RKC Waalwijk - Utrecht
Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
13:30PSV - Feyenoord
Philips Stadion (Eindhoven)
13:30Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
15:45Ajax - AZ
Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
Friday 6 March 2020 Fortuna Sittard PEC Zwolle Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard)
19:00Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard)
Saturday 7 March 2020 Emmen VVV De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen) Heerenveen Ajax Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen) AZ ADO Den Haag AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar) Vitesse Twente GelreDome (Arnhem)
17:30Emmen - VVV
De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)
18:45Heerenveen - Ajax
Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
18:45AZ - ADO Den Haag
AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
19:45Vitesse - Twente
GelreDome (Arnhem)
Sunday 8 March 2020 Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht) Heracles RKC Waalwijk Polman Stadion (Almelo) Feyenoord Willem II Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam) Groningen PSV Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
11:15Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam
Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
13:30Heracles - RKC Waalwijk
Polman Stadion (Almelo)
13:30Feyenoord - Willem II
Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)
15:45Groningen - PSV
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
Friday 13 March 2020 ADO Den Haag Fortuna Sittard Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
19:00ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard
Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
Saturday 14 March 2020 Willem II Heerenveen Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg) Ajax Twente Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) PEC Zwolle Heracles MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle) Utrecht Vitesse Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
17:30Willem II - Heerenveen
Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
18:45Ajax - Twente
Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
18:45PEC Zwolle - Heracles
MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
19:45Utrecht - Vitesse
Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
Sunday 15 March 2020 Sparta Rotterdam Feyenoord Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam) PSV Emmen Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) VVV AZ Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo) RKC Waalwijk Groningen Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
11:15Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
13:30PSV - Emmen
Philips Stadion (Eindhoven)
13:30VVV - AZ
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo)
15:45RKC Waalwijk - Groningen
Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
Friday 20 March 2020 Heracles Sparta Rotterdam Polman Stadion (Almelo)
19:00Heracles - Sparta Rotterdam
Polman Stadion (Almelo)
Saturday 21 March 2020 Twente ADO Den Haag De Grolsch Veste (Enschede) PEC Zwolle VVV MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle) Vitesse Willem II GelreDome (Arnhem) Heerenveen RKC Waalwijk Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
17:30Twente - ADO Den Haag
De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
18:45PEC Zwolle - VVV
MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
18:45Vitesse - Willem II
GelreDome (Arnhem)
19:45Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk
Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
Sunday 22 March 2020 Fortuna Sittard PSV Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard) Feyenoord Ajax Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam) Groningen AZ Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen) Emmen Utrecht De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)
11:15Fortuna Sittard - PSV
Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard)
13:30Feyenoord - Ajax
Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)
13:30Groningen - AZ
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
15:45Emmen - Utrecht
De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)
Saturday 4 April 2020 Sparta Rotterdam Heerenveen Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam) VVV Willem II Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo) PSV Heracles Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) Utrecht Groningen Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht) AZ Vitesse AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
16:30Sparta Rotterdam - Heerenveen
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
16:30VVV - Willem II
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo)
17:45PSV - Heracles
Philips Stadion (Eindhoven)
18:45Utrecht - Groningen
Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
18:45AZ - Vitesse
AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
Sunday 5 April 2020 RKC Waalwijk Feyenoord Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk) ADO Den Haag Emmen Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag) Ajax PEC Zwolle Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) Twente Fortuna Sittard De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
10:15RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord
Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
12:30ADO Den Haag - Emmen
Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
12:30Ajax - PEC Zwolle
Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
14:45Twente - Fortuna Sittard
De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
Friday 10 April 2020 Groningen Heerenveen Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
18:00Groningen - Heerenveen
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
Saturday 11 April 2020 Vitesse RKC Waalwijk GelreDome (Arnhem) Feyenoord VVV Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam) Heracles AZ Polman Stadion (Almelo) Willem II ADO Den Haag Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
16:30Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk
GelreDome (Arnhem)
17:45Feyenoord - VVV
Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)
17:45Heracles - AZ
Polman Stadion (Almelo)
18:45Willem II - ADO Den Haag
Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
Sunday 12 April 2020 PSV Sparta Rotterdam Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) Fortuna Sittard Utrecht Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard) Emmen Ajax De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen) PEC Zwolle Twente MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
10:15PSV - Sparta Rotterdam
Philips Stadion (Eindhoven)
12:30Fortuna Sittard - Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard)
12:30Emmen - Ajax
De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)
14:45PEC Zwolle - Twente
MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
Tuesday 21 April 2020 AZ PSV AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar) Sparta Rotterdam PEC Zwolle Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
16:30AZ - PSV
AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
18:45Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
Wednesday 22 April 2020 RKC Waalwijk Willem II Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk) ADO Den Haag Feyenoord Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag) Groningen Fortuna Sittard Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen) Heerenveen Emmen Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen) Utrecht Heracles Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
16:30RKC Waalwijk - Willem II
Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
16:30ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord
Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
17:45Groningen - Fortuna Sittard
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
18:45Heerenveen - Emmen
Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
18:45Utrecht - Heracles
Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
Thursday 23 April 2020 Twente VVV De Grolsch Veste (Enschede) Ajax Vitesse Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
16:30Twente - VVV
De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
18:45Ajax - Vitesse
Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
Saturday 25 April 2020 PSV Utrecht Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) Fortuna Sittard AZ Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard) Emmen RKC Waalwijk De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen) Feyenoord Groningen Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam) PEC Zwolle Heerenveen MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
16:30PSV - Utrecht
Philips Stadion (Eindhoven)
16:30Fortuna Sittard - AZ
Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard)
17:45Emmen - RKC Waalwijk
De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)
18:45Feyenoord - Groningen
Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)
18:45PEC Zwolle - Heerenveen
MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
Sunday 26 April 2020 Heracles Twente Polman Stadion (Almelo) Willem II Ajax Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg) VVV ADO Den Haag Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo) Vitesse Sparta Rotterdam GelreDome (Arnhem)
10:15Heracles - Twente
Polman Stadion (Almelo)
12:30Willem II - Ajax
Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
12:30VVV - ADO Den Haag
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo)
14:45Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam
GelreDome (Arnhem)
Sunday 3 May 2020 Heerenveen PSV Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen) Sparta Rotterdam Willem II Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam) AZ Utrecht AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar) RKC Waalwijk Fortuna Sittard Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk) PEC Zwolle Emmen MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle) Ajax VVV Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) Vitesse Heracles GelreDome (Arnhem) Groningen ADO Den Haag Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen) Twente Feyenoord De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
12:30Heerenveen - PSV
Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
12:30Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
12:30AZ - Utrecht
AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
12:30RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard
Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
12:30PEC Zwolle - Emmen
MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
12:30Ajax - VVV
Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam)
12:30Vitesse - Heracles
GelreDome (Arnhem)
12:30Groningen - ADO Den Haag
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
12:30Twente - Feyenoord
De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
Sunday 10 May 2020 Utrecht Heerenveen Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht) Feyenoord Vitesse Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam) Willem II Twente Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg) PSV RKC Waalwijk Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) Fortuna Sittard Ajax Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard) Heracles Groningen Polman Stadion (Almelo) VVV Sparta Rotterdam Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo) ADO Den Haag PEC Zwolle Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag) Emmen AZ De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)
12:30Utrecht - Heerenveen
Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
12:30Feyenoord - Vitesse
Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)
12:30Willem II - Twente
Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
12:30PSV - RKC Waalwijk
Philips Stadion (Eindhoven)
12:30Fortuna Sittard - Ajax
Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard)
12:30Heracles - Groningen
Polman Stadion (Almelo)
12:30VVV - Sparta Rotterdam
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo)
12:30ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle
Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
12:30Emmen - AZ
De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)