Eredivisie
2021/2022

Sunday 24 October 2021 Groningen AZ Euroborg (Groningen) Ajax PSV Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) Vitesse Go Ahead Eagles GelreDome (Arnhem) Cambuur Feyenoord Cambuurstadion (Leeuwarden) Twente NEC De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
18:00Groningen 2 - 0 AZ
Euroborg - Groningen
14:45Ajax 5 - 0 PSV
Johan Cruijff Arena - Amsterdam
12:30Vitesse 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
GelreDome - Arnhem
12:30Cambuur 2 - 3 Feyenoord
Cambuurstadion - Leeuwarden
10:15Twente 1 - 2 NEC
De Grolsch Veste - Enschede
Saturday 23 October 2021 RKC Waalwijk Sparta Rotterdam Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk) PEC Zwolle Heracles MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle) Utrecht Heerenveen Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
19:00RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
Mandemakers Stadion - Waalwijk
18:00PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 Heracles
MAC³PARK Stadion - Zwolle
16:45Utrecht 2 - 1 Heerenveen
Stadion Galgenwaard - Utrecht
Friday 22 October 2021 Willem II Fortuna Sittard Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
18:00Willem II 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
Koning Willem II Stadion - Tilburg
Sunday 17 October 2021 Twente Willem II De Grolsch Veste (Enschede) NEC Vitesse Goffertstadion (Nijmegen) Sparta Rotterdam Groningen Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam) AZ Utrecht AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
14:45Twente 1 - 1 Willem II
De Grolsch Veste - Enschede
12:30NEC 0 - 1 Vitesse
Goffertstadion - Nijmegen
12:30Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 Groningen
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel - Rotterdam
10:15AZ 5 - 1 Utrecht
AFAS Stadion - Alkmaar
Saturday 16 October 2021 PSV PEC Zwolle Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) Fortuna Sittard Cambuur Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard) Go Ahead Eagles Heracles De Adelaarshorst (Deventer) Heerenveen Ajax Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen) Feyenoord RKC Waalwijk Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)
19:00PSV 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Philips Stadion - Eindhoven
19:00Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 Cambuur
Fortuna Sittard Stadion - Sittard
16:45Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 2 Heracles
De Adelaarshorst - Deventer
16:45Heerenveen 0 - 2 Ajax
Abe Lenstra Stadion - Heerenveen
14:30Feyenoord 2 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
Stadion Feijenoord - Rotterdam
Sunday 3 October 2021 PSV Sparta Rotterdam Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) Vitesse Feyenoord GelreDome (Arnhem) Ajax Utrecht Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) Cambuur AZ Cambuurstadion (Leeuwarden)
18:00PSV 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Philips Stadion - Eindhoven
14:45Vitesse 2 - 1 Feyenoord
GelreDome - Arnhem
12:30Ajax 0 - 1 Utrecht
Johan Cruijff Arena - Amsterdam
12:30Cambuur 1 - 3 AZ
Cambuurstadion - Leeuwarden
Saturday 2 October 2021 Fortuna Sittard NEC Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard) PEC Zwolle Heerenveen MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle) Heracles Willem II Erve Asito (Almelo) RKC Waalwijk Go Ahead Eagles Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
19:00Fortuna Sittard 1 - 3 NEC
Fortuna Sittard Stadion - Sittard
18:00PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 Heerenveen
MAC³PARK Stadion - Zwolle
18:00Heracles 3 - 2 Willem II
Erve Asito - Almelo
16:45RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Mandemakers Stadion - Waalwijk
Friday 1 October 2021 Groningen Twente Euroborg (Groningen)
18:00Groningen 1 - 1 Twente
Euroborg - Groningen
Sunday 26 September 2021 Heracles RKC Waalwijk Erve Asito (Almelo) AZ Go Ahead Eagles AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar) Heerenveen Twente Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen) Sparta Rotterdam Cambuur Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
14:45Heracles 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
Erve Asito - Almelo
12:30AZ 5 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
AFAS Stadion - Alkmaar
12:30Heerenveen 2 - 3 Twente
Abe Lenstra Stadion - Heerenveen
10:15Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 4 Cambuur
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel - Rotterdam
Saturday 25 September 2021 Feyenoord NEC Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam) Utrecht PEC Zwolle Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht) Ajax Groningen Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) Vitesse Fortuna Sittard GelreDome (Arnhem) Willem II PSV Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg)
19:00Feyenoord 5 - 3 NEC
Stadion Feijenoord - Rotterdam
19:00Utrecht 5 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Stadion Galgenwaard - Utrecht
16:45Ajax 3 - 0 Groningen
Johan Cruijff Arena - Amsterdam
16:45Vitesse 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
GelreDome - Arnhem
14:30Willem II 2 - 1 PSV
Koning Willem II Stadion - Tilburg
Thursday 23 September 2021 Twente AZ De Grolsch Veste (Enschede) Cambuur Heracles Cambuurstadion (Leeuwarden)
19:00Twente 3 - 1 AZ
De Grolsch Veste - Enschede
16:45Cambuur 2 - 1 Heracles
Cambuurstadion - Leeuwarden
Wednesday 22 September 2021 PEC Zwolle Sparta Rotterdam MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle) Feyenoord Heerenveen Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam) Groningen Vitesse Euroborg (Groningen) Go Ahead Eagles PSV De Adelaarshorst (Deventer) NEC Utrecht Goffertstadion (Nijmegen)
19:00PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
MAC³PARK Stadion - Zwolle
19:00Feyenoord 3 - 1 Heerenveen
Stadion Feijenoord - Rotterdam
18:00Groningen 0 - 1 Vitesse
Euroborg - Groningen
16:45Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 PSV
De Adelaarshorst - Deventer
16:45NEC 0 - 3 Utrecht
Goffertstadion - Nijmegen
Tuesday 21 September 2021 RKC Waalwijk Willem II Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk) Fortuna Sittard Ajax Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard)
19:00RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Willem II
Mandemakers Stadion - Waalwijk
16:45Fortuna Sittard 0 - 5 Ajax
Fortuna Sittard Stadion - Sittard
Sunday 19 September 2021 Heracles AZ Erve Asito (Almelo) Vitesse Twente GelreDome (Arnhem) PSV Feyenoord Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) Go Ahead Eagles PEC Zwolle De Adelaarshorst (Deventer)
14:45Heracles 3 - 2 AZ
Erve Asito - Almelo
14:45Vitesse 1 - 4 Twente
GelreDome - Arnhem
12:30PSV 0 - 4 Feyenoord
Philips Stadion - Eindhoven
10:15Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
De Adelaarshorst - Deventer
Saturday 18 September 2021 Utrecht RKC Waalwijk Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht) Ajax Cambuur Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) Willem II Groningen Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg) Heerenveen Fortuna Sittard Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
19:00Utrecht 2 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
Stadion Galgenwaard - Utrecht
18:00Ajax 9 - 0 Cambuur
Johan Cruijff Arena - Amsterdam
16:45Willem II 2 - 1 Groningen
Koning Willem II Stadion - Tilburg
14:30Heerenveen 1 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Abe Lenstra Stadion - Heerenveen
Friday 17 September 2021 Sparta Rotterdam NEC Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam)
18:00Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 NEC
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel - Rotterdam
Sunday 12 September 2021 RKC Waalwijk Vitesse Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk) Sparta Rotterdam Fortuna Sittard Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam) Groningen Heerenveen Euroborg (Groningen) NEC Willem II Goffertstadion (Nijmegen)
14:45RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Vitesse
Mandemakers Stadion - Waalwijk
12:30Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel - Rotterdam
12:30Groningen 1 - 1 Heerenveen
Euroborg - Groningen
10:15NEC 0 - 0 Willem II
Goffertstadion - Nijmegen
Saturday 11 September 2021 AZ PSV AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar) Cambuur Go Ahead Eagles Cambuurstadion (Leeuwarden) PEC Zwolle Ajax MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle) Twente Utrecht De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
19:00AZ 0 - 3 PSV
AFAS Stadion - Alkmaar
16:45Cambuur 5 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
Cambuurstadion - Leeuwarden
16:45PEC Zwolle 0 - 2 Ajax
MAC³PARK Stadion - Zwolle
14:30Twente 1 - 0 Utrecht
De Grolsch Veste - Enschede
Sunday 29 August 2021 Heerenveen AZ Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen) Heracles NEC Erve Asito (Almelo) Ajax Vitesse Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) Utrecht Feyenoord Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
14:45Heerenveen 1 - 3 AZ
Abe Lenstra Stadion - Heerenveen
12:30Heracles 0 - 1 NEC
Erve Asito - Almelo
12:30Ajax 5 - 0 Vitesse
Johan Cruijff Arena - Amsterdam
10:15Utrecht 3 - 1 Feyenoord
Stadion Galgenwaard - Utrecht
Saturday 28 August 2021 Willem II PEC Zwolle Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg) PSV Groningen Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) Go Ahead Eagles Sparta Rotterdam De Adelaarshorst (Deventer) Cambuur Twente Cambuurstadion (Leeuwarden)
19:00Willem II 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Koning Willem II Stadion - Tilburg
18:00PSV 5 - 2 Groningen
Philips Stadion - Eindhoven
18:00Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
De Adelaarshorst - Deventer
16:45Cambuur 2 - 0 Twente
Cambuurstadion - Leeuwarden
Friday 27 August 2021 Fortuna Sittard RKC Waalwijk Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard)
18:00Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard Stadion - Sittard
Sunday 22 August 2021 Vitesse Willem II GelreDome (Arnhem) Feyenoord Go Ahead Eagles Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam) Twente Ajax De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
14:45Vitesse 0 - 3 Willem II
GelreDome - Arnhem
12:30Feyenoord 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Stadion Feijenoord - Rotterdam
10:15Twente 1 - 1 Ajax
De Grolsch Veste - Enschede
Saturday 21 August 2021 Groningen Utrecht Euroborg (Groningen) PSV Cambuur Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) Sparta Rotterdam Heracles Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam) Heerenveen RKC Waalwijk Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
19:00Groningen 0 - 0 Utrecht
Euroborg - Groningen
18:00PSV 4 - 1 Cambuur
Philips Stadion - Eindhoven
18:00Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 Heracles
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel - Rotterdam
16:45Heerenveen 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
Abe Lenstra Stadion - Heerenveen
Friday 20 August 2021 NEC PEC Zwolle Goffertstadion (Nijmegen)
18:00NEC 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Goffertstadion - Nijmegen
Sunday 15 August 2021 Willem II Feyenoord Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg) Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht) PEC Zwolle Vitesse MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle) Cambuur Groningen Cambuurstadion (Leeuwarden)
14:45Willem II 0 - 4 Feyenoord
Koning Willem II Stadion - Tilburg
12:30Utrecht 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
Stadion Galgenwaard - Utrecht
12:30PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 Vitesse
MAC³PARK Stadion - Zwolle
10:15Cambuur 1 - 2 Groningen
Cambuurstadion - Leeuwarden
Saturday 14 August 2021 Ajax NEC Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) Fortuna Sittard Twente Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard) Heracles PSV Erve Asito (Almelo) RKC Waalwijk AZ Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk)
19:00Ajax 5 - 0 NEC
Johan Cruijff Arena - Amsterdam
18:00Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Twente
Fortuna Sittard Stadion - Sittard
16:45Heracles 0 - 2 PSV
Erve Asito - Almelo
14:30RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 AZ
Mandemakers Stadion - Waalwijk
Friday 13 August 2021 Go Ahead Eagles Heerenveen De Adelaarshorst (Deventer)
18:00Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 Heerenveen
De Adelaarshorst - Deventer