Eredivisie
2020/2021

Sunday 18 October 2020 Emmen Fortuna Sittard De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen) Groningen Utrecht Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen) PEC Zwolle PSV MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle) Ajax Heerenveen Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) ADO Den Haag Vitesse Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag) Feyenoord Sparta Rotterdam Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)
18:00Emmen 2 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
De Oude Meerdijk - Emmen
14:45Groningen 0 - 0 Utrecht
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium - Groningen
14:45PEC Zwolle 0 - 3 PSV
MAC³PARK Stadion - Zwolle
12:30Ajax 5 - 1 Heerenveen
Johan Cruijff Arena - Amsterdam
12:30ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 Vitesse
Cars Jeans Stadion - Den Haag
10:15Feyenoord 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Stadion Feijenoord - Rotterdam
Saturday 17 October 2020 Willem II Twente Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg) AZ VVV AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar) Heracles RKC Waalwijk Stadion Erve Asito (Almelo)
19:00Willem II 0 - 3 Twente
Koning Willem II Stadion - Tilburg
18:00AZ 2 - 2 VVV
AFAS Stadion - Alkmaar
16:45Heracles 0 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
Stadion Erve Asito - Almelo
Sunday 4 October 2020 PSV Fortuna Sittard Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) Sparta Rotterdam AZ Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam) Willem II Feyenoord Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg) Groningen Ajax Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen)
14:45PSV 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Philips Stadion - Eindhoven
12:30Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 4 AZ
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel - Rotterdam
12:30Willem II 1 - 4 Feyenoord
Koning Willem II Stadion - Tilburg
10:15Groningen 1 - 0 Ajax
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium - Groningen
Saturday 3 October 2020 Twente Emmen De Grolsch Veste (Enschede) VVV ADO Den Haag Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo) Vitesse Heracles GelreDome (Arnhem)
19:00Twente 1 - 1 Emmen
De Grolsch Veste - Enschede
18:00VVV 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - Venlo
14:30Vitesse 3 - 0 Heracles
GelreDome - Arnhem
Friday 2 October 2020 Utrecht Heerenveen Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht)
18:00Utrecht 1 - 1 Heerenveen
Stadion Galgenwaard - Utrecht
Sunday 27 September 2020 Heracles PSV Stadion Erve Asito (Almelo) Emmen Willem II De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen) Utrecht RKC Waalwijk Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht) Feyenoord ADO Den Haag Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)
14:45Heracles 1 - 1 PSV
Stadion Erve Asito - Almelo
14:45Emmen 1 - 1 Willem II
De Oude Meerdijk - Emmen
12:30Utrecht 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
Stadion Galgenwaard - Utrecht
10:15Feyenoord 4 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Stadion Feijenoord - Rotterdam
Saturday 26 September 2020 Ajax Vitesse Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) Heerenveen VVV Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen) Fortuna Sittard AZ Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard) PEC Zwolle Sparta Rotterdam MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle)
19:00Ajax 2 - 1 Vitesse
Johan Cruijff Arena - Amsterdam
18:00Heerenveen 1 - 0 VVV
Abe Lenstra Stadion - Heerenveen
16:45Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3 AZ
Fortuna Sittard Stadion - Sittard
14:30PEC Zwolle 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
MAC³PARK Stadion - Zwolle
Friday 25 September 2020 Twente Groningen De Grolsch Veste (Enschede)
18:00Twente 3 - 1 Groningen
De Grolsch Veste - Enschede
Sunday 20 September 2020 Ajax RKC Waalwijk Johan Cruijff Arena (Amsterdam) Feyenoord Twente Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam) Willem II Heracles Koning Willem II Stadion (Tilburg) ADO Den Haag Groningen Cars Jeans Stadion (Den Haag)
14:45Ajax 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
Johan Cruijff Arena - Amsterdam
12:30Feyenoord 1 - 1 Twente
Stadion Feijenoord - Rotterdam
12:30Willem II 4 - 0 Heracles
Koning Willem II Stadion - Tilburg
10:15ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Groningen
Cars Jeans Stadion - Den Haag
Saturday 19 September 2020 Fortuna Sittard Heerenveen Fortuna Sittard Stadion (Sittard) PSV Emmen Philips Stadion (Eindhoven) Vitesse Sparta Rotterdam GelreDome (Arnhem) AZ PEC Zwolle AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)
19:00Fortuna Sittard 1 - 3 Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard Stadion - Sittard
18:00PSV 2 - 1 Emmen
Philips Stadion - Eindhoven
16:45Vitesse 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
GelreDome - Arnhem
14:30AZ 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
AFAS Stadion - Alkmaar
Friday 18 September 2020 VVV Utrecht Covebo Stadion - De Koel - (Venlo)
18:00VVV 1 - 1 Utrecht
Covebo Stadion - De Koel - Venlo
Sunday 13 September 2020 RKC Waalwijk Vitesse Mandemakers Stadion (Waalwijk) Groningen PSV Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium (Groningen) Sparta Rotterdam Ajax Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel (Rotterdam) Heracles ADO Den Haag Stadion Erve Asito (Almelo) Emmen VVV De Oude Meerdijk (Emmen)
14:45RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Vitesse
Mandemakers Stadion - Waalwijk
14:45Groningen 1 - 3 PSV
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadium - Groningen
12:30Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 Ajax
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel - Rotterdam
12:30Heracles 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Stadion Erve Asito - Almelo
10:15Emmen 3 - 5 VVV
De Oude Meerdijk - Emmen
Saturday 12 September 2020 Twente Fortuna Sittard De Grolsch Veste (Enschede) PEC Zwolle Feyenoord MAC³PARK Stadion (Zwolle) Heerenveen Willem II Abe Lenstra Stadion (Heerenveen)
19:00Twente 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
De Grolsch Veste - Enschede
18:00PEC Zwolle 0 - 2 Feyenoord
MAC³PARK Stadion - Zwolle
16:45Heerenveen 2 - 0 Willem II
Abe Lenstra Stadion - Heerenveen