Primera División
2021

Saturday 23 October 2021 Universitario Cusco Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Universidad San Martín Alianza Atlético Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Sport Huancayo Deportivo Binacional Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
20:30Universitario 2 - 1 Cusco
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
18:15Universidad San Martín 3 - 1 Alianza Atlético
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
16:00Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Deportivo Binacional
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Friday 22 October 2021 Sport Boys Carlos Mannucci Estadio Monumental (Lima) Ayacucho Cienciano Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Academia Cantolao UTC Cajamarca Estadio Monumental (Lima)
20:30Sport Boys 3 - 3 Carlos Mannucci
Estadio Monumental - Lima
18:15Ayacucho 1 - 3 Cienciano
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
16:00Academia Cantolao 2 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Estadio Monumental - Lima
Monday 18 October 2021 César Vallejo Sport Huancayo Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Deportivo Binacional Universitario Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Cusco Deportivo Municipal Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao)
20:30César Vallejo 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
18:15Deportivo Binacional 1 - 2 Universitario
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
16:00Cusco 3 - 5 Deportivo Municipal
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
Sunday 17 October 2021 Sporting Cristal Ayacucho Estadio Monumental (Lima) Alianza Universidad Cienciano Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Melgar Universidad San Martín Estadio Monumental (Lima)
20:30Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 Ayacucho
Estadio Monumental - Lima
18:15Alianza Universidad 1 - 1 Cienciano
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
16:00Melgar 6 - 0 Universidad San Martín
Estadio Monumental - Lima
Saturday 16 October 2021 Carlos Mannucci Alianza Lima Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) UTC Cajamarca Sport Boys Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Alianza Atlético Academia Cantolao Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Carlos Mannucci 0 - 1 Alianza Lima
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
18:15UTC Cajamarca 1 - 1 Sport Boys
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
16:00Alianza Atlético 3 - 1 Academia Cantolao
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Friday 8 October 2021 Deportivo Binacional Sporting Cristal Estadio Monumental (Lima)
20:30Deportivo Binacional 3 - 4 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Monumental - Lima
Sunday 3 October 2021 Universitario César Vallejo Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima) Academia Cantolao Melgar Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima) Universidad San Martín Cusco Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima)
20:30Universitario 3 - 0 César Vallejo
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
18:00Academia Cantolao 0 - 2 Melgar
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
15:30Universidad San Martín 1 - 1 Cusco
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
Saturday 2 October 2021 Alianza Lima UTC Cajamarca Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima) Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Binacional Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima) Sport Huancayo Alianza Universidad Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima)
20:30Alianza Lima 2 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
18:00Deportivo Municipal 1 - 2 Deportivo Binacional
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
15:30Sport Huancayo 4 - 3 Alianza Universidad
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
Friday 1 October 2021 Cienciano Sporting Cristal Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima) Sport Boys Alianza Atlético Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima) Ayacucho Carlos Mannucci Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima)
20:30Cienciano 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
18:00Sport Boys 3 - 1 Alianza Atlético
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
15:30Ayacucho 3 - 2 Carlos Mannucci
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
Monday 27 September 2021 Deportivo Binacional Universidad San Martín Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Cusco Academia Cantolao Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
20:30Deportivo Binacional 1 - 0 Universidad San Martín
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
16:00Cusco 3 - 2 Academia Cantolao
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Sunday 26 September 2021 Alianza Universidad Sporting Cristal Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Sport Huancayo Universitario Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Melgar Sport Boys Estadio Monumental (Lima) César Vallejo Deportivo Municipal Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao)
23:00Alianza Universidad 1 - 2 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Sport Huancayo 1 - 3 Universitario
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
18:15Melgar 1 - 0 Sport Boys
Estadio Monumental - Lima
16:00César Vallejo 2 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
Saturday 25 September 2021 Alianza Atlético Alianza Lima Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Carlos Mannucci Cienciano Estadio Monumental (Lima) UTC Cajamarca Ayacucho Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Alianza Atlético 1 - 3 Alianza Lima
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
18:15Carlos Mannucci 1 - 3 Cienciano
Estadio Monumental - Lima
16:00UTC Cajamarca 0 - 2 Ayacucho
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Thursday 23 September 2021 Universidad San Martín César Vallejo Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Alianza Universidad Universitario Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Academia Cantolao Deportivo Binacional Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Deportivo Municipal Sport Huancayo Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
23:00Universidad San Martín 0 - 1 César Vallejo
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Alianza Universidad 0 - 4 Universitario
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
18:15Academia Cantolao 1 - 2 Deportivo Binacional
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
16:00Deportivo Municipal 2 - 2 Sport Huancayo
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Wednesday 22 September 2021 Sporting Cristal Carlos Mannucci Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Alianza Lima Melgar Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Sport Boys Cusco Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Sporting Cristal 1 - 3 Carlos Mannucci
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
18:15Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Melgar
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
16:00Sport Boys 3 - 2 Cusco
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Tuesday 21 September 2021 Ayacucho Alianza Atlético Estadio Monumental (Lima) Cienciano UTC Cajamarca Estadio Monumental (Lima)
20:30Ayacucho 0 - 1 Alianza Atlético
Estadio Monumental - Lima
16:00Cienciano 2 - 2 UTC Cajamarca
Estadio Monumental - Lima
Sunday 19 September 2021 Universitario Deportivo Municipal Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Sport Huancayo Universidad San Martín Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao)
20:30Universitario 0 - 2 Deportivo Municipal
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
16:00Sport Huancayo 3 - 1 Universidad San Martín
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
Saturday 18 September 2021 Deportivo Binacional Sport Boys Estadio Monumental (Lima) César Vallejo Academia Cantolao Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Carlos Mannucci Alianza Universidad Estadio Monumental (Lima)
20:30Deportivo Binacional 1 - 2 Sport Boys
Estadio Monumental - Lima
18:15César Vallejo 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
16:00Carlos Mannucci 1 - 1 Alianza Universidad
Estadio Monumental - Lima
Friday 17 September 2021 Melgar Ayacucho Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Cusco Alianza Lima Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) UTC Cajamarca Sporting Cristal Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Alianza Atlético Cienciano Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
23:00Melgar 1 - 1 Ayacucho
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Cusco 0 - 2 Alianza Lima
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
18:15UTC Cajamarca 1 - 6 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
16:00Alianza Atlético 2 - 2 Cienciano
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Monday 13 September 2021 Universidad San Martín Universitario Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Sport Boys César Vallejo Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima)
20:30Universidad San Martín 0 - 2 Universitario
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
18:15Sport Boys 2 - 2 César Vallejo
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
Sunday 12 September 2021 Cienciano Melgar Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Sporting Cristal Alianza Atlético Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Alianza Lima Deportivo Binacional Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Carlos Mannucci UTC Cajamarca Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao)
23:00Cienciano 0 - 1 Melgar
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Sporting Cristal 5 - 2 Alianza Atlético
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
18:15Alianza Lima 3 - 2 Deportivo Binacional
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
16:00Carlos Mannucci 1 - 3 UTC Cajamarca
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
Saturday 11 September 2021 Alianza Universidad Deportivo Municipal Estadio Monumental (Lima) Ayacucho Cusco Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Academia Cantolao Sport Huancayo Estadio Monumental (Lima)
20:30Alianza Universidad 0 - 3 Deportivo Municipal
Estadio Monumental - Lima
18:15Ayacucho 1 - 3 Cusco
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
16:00Academia Cantolao 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Estadio Monumental - Lima
Friday 3 September 2021 Sporting Cristal Universidad San Martín Estadio Monumental (Lima) Deportivo Municipal Sport Boys Estadio Monumental (Lima)
20:30Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 Universidad San Martín
Estadio Monumental - Lima
16:00Deportivo Municipal 0 - 1 Sport Boys
Estadio Monumental - Lima
Sunday 29 August 2021 César Vallejo Alianza Lima Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Deportivo Municipal Universidad San Martín Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Sport Huancayo Sport Boys Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
20:30César Vallejo 0 - 1 Alianza Lima
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
18:15Deportivo Municipal 2 - 0 Universidad San Martín
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
16:00Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Sport Boys
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Saturday 28 August 2021 Universitario Academia Cantolao Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) UTC Cajamarca Alianza Universidad Estadio Monumental (Lima) Alianza Atlético Carlos Mannucci Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Universitario 2 - 2 Academia Cantolao
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
18:15UTC Cajamarca 1 - 0 Alianza Universidad
Estadio Monumental - Lima
16:00Alianza Atlético 2 - 0 Carlos Mannucci
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Friday 27 August 2021 Cusco Cienciano Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Melgar Sporting Cristal Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Deportivo Binacional Ayacucho Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima)
20:30Cusco 2 - 2 Cienciano
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
18:15Melgar 0 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
16:00Deportivo Binacional 3 - 1 Ayacucho
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
Monday 23 August 2021 Academia Cantolao Deportivo Municipal Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Alianza Lima Sport Huancayo Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) UTC Cajamarca Alianza Atlético Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Alianza Universidad Universidad San Martín Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
23:00Academia Cantolao 2 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
18:15UTC Cajamarca 3 - 1 Alianza Atlético
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
16:00Alianza Universidad 1 - 1 Universidad San Martín
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Sunday 22 August 2021 Sporting Cristal Cusco Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Sport Boys Universitario Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Ayacucho César Vallejo Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Cienciano Deportivo Binacional Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
23:00Sporting Cristal 4 - 1 Cusco
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Sport Boys 0 - 0 Universitario
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
18:15Ayacucho 2 - 1 César Vallejo
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
16:00Cienciano 2 - 0 Deportivo Binacional
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Saturday 21 August 2021 Carlos Mannucci Melgar Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
20:30Carlos Mannucci 1 - 2 Melgar
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Thursday 19 August 2021 Universidad San Martín Academia Cantolao Estadio Monumental (Lima) Alianza Atlético Alianza Universidad Estadio Monumental (Lima) Universitario Alianza Lima Estadio Nacional de Lima (Lima)
20:30Universidad San Martín 0 - 2 Academia Cantolao
Estadio Monumental - Lima
16:00Alianza Atlético 1 - 2 Alianza Universidad
Estadio Monumental - Lima
00:30Universitario 1 - 2 Alianza Lima
Estadio Nacional de Lima - Lima
Wednesday 18 August 2021 Sport Huancayo Ayacucho Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
18:00Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Ayacucho
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Tuesday 17 August 2021 Melgar UTC Cajamarca Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) César Vallejo Cienciano Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Cusco Carlos Mannucci Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao)
20:30Melgar 0 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
18:15César Vallejo 0 - 1 Cienciano
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
16:00Cusco 2 - 3 Carlos Mannucci
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
Sunday 15 August 2021 Sport Boys Universidad San Martín Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Alianza Universidad Academia Cantolao Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
20:30Sport Boys 2 - 0 Universidad San Martín
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
16:00Alianza Universidad 0 - 3 Academia Cantolao
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Saturday 14 August 2021 Cienciano Sport Huancayo Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Alianza Lima Deportivo Municipal Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Ayacucho Universitario Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Sporting Cristal César Vallejo Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao)
23:00Cienciano 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
18:15Ayacucho 1 - 1 Universitario
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
16:00Sporting Cristal 0 - 1 César Vallejo
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
Friday 13 August 2021 Carlos Mannucci Deportivo Binacional Estadio Monumental (Lima) Alianza Atlético Melgar Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) UTC Cajamarca Cusco Estadio Monumental (Lima)
20:30Carlos Mannucci 3 - 1 Deportivo Binacional
Estadio Monumental - Lima
18:15Alianza Atlético 3 - 3 Melgar
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
16:00UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 Cusco
Estadio Monumental - Lima
Monday 9 August 2021 Melgar Alianza Universidad Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Universitario Cienciano Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao)
20:30Melgar 3 - 0 Alianza Universidad
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
18:15Universitario 3 - 1 Cienciano
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
Sunday 8 August 2021 Universidad San Martín Alianza Lima Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Academia Cantolao Sport Boys Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Cusco Alianza Atlético Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
20:30Universidad San Martín 0 - 2 Alianza Lima
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
18:15Academia Cantolao 0 - 2 Sport Boys
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
16:00Cusco 3 - 0 Alianza Atlético
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Saturday 7 August 2021 César Vallejo Carlos Mannucci Estadio Monumental (Lima) Deportivo Binacional UTC Cajamarca Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao)
20:30César Vallejo 0 - 1 Carlos Mannucci
Estadio Monumental - Lima
18:15Deportivo Binacional 1 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
Friday 6 August 2021 Sport Huancayo Sporting Cristal Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Deportivo Municipal Ayacucho Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima)
20:30Sport Huancayo 1 - 2 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
16:00Deportivo Municipal 0 - 1 Ayacucho
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
Thursday 5 August 2021 Alianza Lima Academia Cantolao Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima)
00:30Alianza Lima 2 - 1 Academia Cantolao
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
Wednesday 4 August 2021 Alianza Universidad Sport Boys Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima) Melgar Cusco Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima) Alianza Atlético Deportivo Binacional Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima) Sporting Cristal Universitario Estadio Nacional de Lima (Lima)
22:00Alianza Universidad 2 - 0 Sport Boys
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
19:30Melgar 2 - 2 Cusco
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
17:00Alianza Atlético 0 - 3 Deportivo Binacional
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
00:30Sporting Cristal 2 - 2 Universitario
Estadio Nacional de Lima - Lima
Tuesday 3 August 2021 Carlos Mannucci Sport Huancayo Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima) UTC Cajamarca César Vallejo Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima) Cienciano Deportivo Municipal Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima)
20:30Carlos Mannucci 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
18:00UTC Cajamarca 0 - 0 César Vallejo
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
00:30Cienciano 2 - 3 Deportivo Municipal
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
Monday 2 August 2021 Ayacucho Universidad San Martín Estadio Universidad San Marcos (Lima)
22:00Ayacucho 1 - 0 Universidad San Martín
Estadio Universidad San Marcos - Lima
Sunday 1 August 2021 Sport Boys Alianza Lima Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Deportivo Binacional Melgar Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Cusco Alianza Universidad Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Sport Boys 0 - 0 Alianza Lima
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
18:15Deportivo Binacional 1 - 5 Melgar
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
16:00Cusco 2 - 3 Alianza Universidad
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Saturday 31 July 2021 Sport Huancayo UTC Cajamarca Estadio Monumental (Lima) Universitario Carlos Mannucci Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) César Vallejo Alianza Atlético Estadio Monumental (Lima)
20:30Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Estadio Monumental - Lima
18:15Universitario 1 - 3 Carlos Mannucci
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
16:00César Vallejo 2 - 0 Alianza Atlético
Estadio Monumental - Lima
Friday 30 July 2021 Deportivo Municipal Sporting Cristal Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Universidad San Martín Cienciano Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Academia Cantolao Ayacucho Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima)
20:30Deportivo Municipal 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
18:15Universidad San Martín 1 - 1 Cienciano
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
16:00Academia Cantolao 2 - 2 Ayacucho
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
Sunday 25 July 2021 UTC Cajamarca Universitario Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Melgar César Vallejo Estadio Monumental (Lima) Cusco Deportivo Binacional Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30UTC Cajamarca 0 - 1 Universitario
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
18:15Melgar 1 - 1 César Vallejo
Estadio Monumental - Lima
16:00Cusco 2 - 2 Deportivo Binacional
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Saturday 24 July 2021 Alianza Universidad Alianza Lima Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Ayacucho Sport Boys Estadio Monumental (Lima) Alianza Atlético Sport Huancayo Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao)
20:30Alianza Universidad 0 - 0 Alianza Lima
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
18:15Ayacucho 1 - 2 Sport Boys
Estadio Monumental - Lima
16:00Alianza Atlético 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
Friday 23 July 2021 Carlos Mannucci Deportivo Municipal Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Cienciano Academia Cantolao Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Carlos Mannucci 1 - 2 Deportivo Municipal
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
18:15Cienciano 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Monday 19 July 2021 Universitario Alianza Atlético Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) César Vallejo Cusco Estadio Monumental (Lima) Deportivo Binacional Alianza Universidad Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao)
20:30Universitario 2 - 2 Alianza Atlético
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
18:15César Vallejo 1 - 0 Cusco
Estadio Monumental - Lima
16:00Deportivo Binacional 1 - 1 Alianza Universidad
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
Sunday 18 July 2021 Alianza Lima Ayacucho Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Sport Boys Cienciano Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Sport Huancayo Melgar Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Alianza Lima 4 - 1 Ayacucho
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
18:15Sport Boys 1 - 4 Cienciano
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
16:00Sport Huancayo 0 - 3 Melgar
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Saturday 17 July 2021 Academia Cantolao Sporting Cristal Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Universidad San Martín Carlos Mannucci Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Deportivo Municipal UTC Cajamarca Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima)
20:30Academia Cantolao 2 - 4 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
18:15Universidad San Martín 0 - 2 Carlos Mannucci
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
16:00Deportivo Municipal 1 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
Sunday 30 May 2021 Sporting Cristal Universidad San Martín Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima)
19:00Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 Universidad San Martín
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
Sunday 23 May 2021 Academia Cantolao Ayacucho Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Melgar Cienciano Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Universidad San Martín Deportivo Municipal Estadio Monumental (Lima) Universitario Carlos Mannucci Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Sport Huancayo Sport Boys Estadio Monumental (Lima)
20:30Academia Cantolao 2 - 2 Ayacucho
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Melgar 3 - 0 Cienciano
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
20:30Universidad San Martín 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
Estadio Monumental - Lima
20:30Universitario 0 - 0 Carlos Mannucci
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
16:00Sport Huancayo 0 - 1 Sport Boys
Estadio Monumental - Lima
Saturday 22 May 2021 César Vallejo Sporting Cristal Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) UTC Cajamarca Alianza Atlético Sports Complex Videna (Lima)
20:30César Vallejo 3 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
18:15UTC Cajamarca 0 - 2 Alianza Atlético
Sports Complex Videna - Lima
Friday 21 May 2021 Alianza Lima Alianza Universidad Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Cusco Deportivo Binacional Sports Complex Videna (Lima)
20:30Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Alianza Universidad
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
18:15Cusco 3 - 1 Deportivo Binacional
Sports Complex Videna - Lima
Monday 17 May 2021 Alianza Atlético Academia Cantolao Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Sport Boys Alianza Lima Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Alianza Universidad UTC Cajamarca Sports Complex Videna (Lima)
20:30Alianza Atlético 0 - 1 Academia Cantolao
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
18:15Sport Boys 0 - 2 Alianza Lima
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
16:00Alianza Universidad 1 - 2 UTC Cajamarca
Sports Complex Videna - Lima
Sunday 16 May 2021 Sporting Cristal Sport Huancayo Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Carlos Mannucci Melgar Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao)
20:30Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
16:00Carlos Mannucci 2 - 1 Melgar
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
Saturday 15 May 2021 Cienciano Universidad San Martín Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Ayacucho Universitario Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Deportivo Municipal Cusco Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Deportivo Binacional César Vallejo Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
23:00Cienciano 0 - 1 Universidad San Martín
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Ayacucho 3 - 3 Universitario
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
18:15Deportivo Municipal 1 - 1 Cusco
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
16:00Deportivo Binacional 1 - 2 César Vallejo
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Wednesday 12 May 2021 Alianza Atlético Alianza Lima Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
20:30Alianza Atlético 0 - 0 Alianza Lima
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Monday 10 May 2021 Universitario UTC Cajamarca Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Deportivo Municipal Alianza Universidad Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
20:30Universitario 1 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
18:00Deportivo Municipal 1 - 0 Alianza Universidad
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Sunday 9 May 2021 Sport Huancayo César Vallejo Sports Complex Videna (Lima)
20:30Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 César Vallejo
Sports Complex Videna - Lima
Saturday 8 May 2021 Carlos Mannucci Ayacucho Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Cusco Sporting Cristal Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Universitario Cienciano Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Melgar Alianza Atlético Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao)
23:00Carlos Mannucci 1 - 1 Ayacucho
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Cusco 1 - 2 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
18:15Universitario 3 - 2 Cienciano
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
16:00Melgar 1 - 3 Alianza Atlético
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
Friday 7 May 2021 Alianza Lima Deportivo Binacional Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) UTC Cajamarca Universidad San Martín Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Academia Cantolao Sport Boys Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
20:30Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Deportivo Binacional
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
18:15UTC Cajamarca 0 - 1 Universidad San Martín
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
16:00Academia Cantolao 2 - 1 Sport Boys
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Monday 3 May 2021 Cienciano Carlos Mannucci Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) César Vallejo Cusco Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Sport Huancayo Alianza Universidad Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao)
23:00Cienciano 5 - 2 Carlos Mannucci
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30César Vallejo 1 - 1 Cusco
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
16:00Sport Huancayo 3 - 3 Alianza Universidad
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
Sunday 2 May 2021 Sporting Cristal Alianza Lima Estadio Nacional de Lima (Lima)
20:30Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Alianza Lima
Estadio Nacional de Lima - Lima
Saturday 1 May 2021 Alianza Atlético Universitario Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Deportivo Binacional Melgar Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Alianza Atlético 1 - 2 Universitario
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
16:00Deportivo Binacional 1 - 1 Melgar
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Friday 30 April 2021 Sport Boys Deportivo Municipal Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Universidad San Martín Academia Cantolao Estadio Monumental (Lima) UTC Cajamarca Ayacucho Estadio Monumental (Lima)
23:00Sport Boys 3 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Universidad San Martín 1 - 0 Academia Cantolao
Estadio Monumental - Lima
16:00UTC Cajamarca 1 - 3 Ayacucho
Estadio Monumental - Lima
Monday 26 April 2021 Cusco Sport Huancayo Estadio Monumental (Lima) Carlos Mannucci Alianza Atlético Estadio Monumental (Lima)
20:30Cusco 0 - 1 Sport Huancayo
Estadio Monumental - Lima
16:00Carlos Mannucci 1 - 3 Alianza Atlético
Estadio Monumental - Lima
Sunday 25 April 2021 Universitario Sporting Cristal Estadio Nacional de Lima (Lima)
20:30Universitario 0 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Nacional de Lima - Lima
Saturday 24 April 2021 Alianza Lima César Vallejo Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Melgar Universidad San Martín Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Alianza Universidad Sport Boys Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Alianza Lima 2 - 2 César Vallejo
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
18:15Melgar 0 - 2 Universidad San Martín
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
16:00Alianza Universidad 1 - 0 Sport Boys
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Friday 23 April 2021 Ayacucho Cienciano Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Binacional Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao) Academia Cantolao UTC Cajamarca Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima)
23:00Ayacucho 1 - 1 Cienciano
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Deportivo Municipal 2 - 1 Deportivo Binacional
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
18:15Academia Cantolao 0 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
Thursday 15 April 2021 UTC Cajamarca Melgar Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Universidad San Martín Universitario Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Alianza Atlético Ayacucho Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
23:00UTC Cajamarca 3 - 1 Melgar
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Universidad San Martín 0 - 1 Universitario
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
16:00Alianza Atlético 0 - 1 Ayacucho
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Wednesday 14 April 2021 César Vallejo Carlos Mannucci Estadio Monumental (Lima) Sport Huancayo Alianza Lima Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Academia Cantolao Cienciano Estadio Monumental (Lima)
23:00César Vallejo 2 - 1 Carlos Mannucci
Estadio Monumental - Lima
20:30Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Alianza Lima
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
18:15Academia Cantolao 0 - 2 Cienciano
Estadio Monumental - Lima
Tuesday 13 April 2021 Sporting Cristal Deportivo Municipal Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Deportivo Binacional Alianza Universidad Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Cusco Sport Boys Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima)
23:00Sporting Cristal 3 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Deportivo Binacional 2 - 1 Alianza Universidad
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
18:15Cusco 2 - 2 Sport Boys
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
Monday 12 April 2021 Melgar Ayacucho Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Melgar 0 - 0 Ayacucho
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Wednesday 7 April 2021 Ayacucho Universidad San Martín Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Ayacucho 2 - 2 Universidad San Martín
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Tuesday 6 April 2021 Alianza Lima Deportivo Municipal Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
20:30Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Wednesday 31 March 2021 Ayacucho Sport Huancayo Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao)
20:30Ayacucho 3 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
Tuesday 30 March 2021 Alianza Lima Cusco Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
20:30Alianza Lima 2 - 2 Cusco
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Monday 29 March 2021 Deportivo Municipal César Vallejo Estadio Monumental (Lima) Alianza Universidad Sporting Cristal Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Sport Boys Deportivo Binacional Estadio Monumental (Lima)
23:00Deportivo Municipal 0 - 4 César Vallejo
Estadio Monumental - Lima
20:30Alianza Universidad 0 - 3 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
18:15Sport Boys 3 - 2 Deportivo Binacional
Estadio Monumental - Lima
Saturday 27 March 2021 Carlos Mannucci Universidad San Martín Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Melgar Academia Cantolao Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Cienciano Alianza Atlético Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
23:00Carlos Mannucci 2 - 0 Universidad San Martín
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
18:15Melgar 3 - 0 Academia Cantolao
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
16:00Cienciano 1 - 0 Alianza Atlético
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Monday 22 March 2021 UTC Cajamarca Carlos Mannucci Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) César Vallejo Alianza Universidad Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Sport Huancayo Deportivo Binacional Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
20:30UTC Cajamarca 2 - 2 Carlos Mannucci
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
18:15César Vallejo 0 - 1 Alianza Universidad
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
16:00Sport Huancayo 3 - 0 Deportivo Binacional
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Saturday 20 March 2021 Cusco Cienciano Sports Complex Videna (Lima) Universidad San Martín Alianza Atlético Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Cusco 2 - 2 Cienciano
Sports Complex Videna - Lima
18:15Universidad San Martín 2 - 1 Alianza Atlético
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Friday 19 March 2021 Sporting Cristal Sport Boys Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Academia Cantolao Universitario Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
23:00Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 Sport Boys
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:00Academia Cantolao 3 - 1 Universitario
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Monday 15 March 2021 Alianza Universidad Cusco Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Alianza Universidad 1 - 0 Cusco
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Saturday 13 March 2021 Sport Boys César Vallejo Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Universitario Melgar Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Carlos Mannucci Academia Cantolao Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
23:00Sport Boys 2 - 3 César Vallejo
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Universitario 1 - 1 Melgar
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
16:00Carlos Mannucci 2 - 0 Academia Cantolao
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Friday 12 March 2021 Deportivo Binacional Sporting Cristal Estadio Monumental (Lima) Cienciano UTC Cajamarca Sports Complex Videna (Lima) Deportivo Municipal Sport Huancayo Estadio Monumental (Lima)
23:00Deportivo Binacional 0 - 4 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Monumental - Lima
20:30Cienciano 1 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Sports Complex Videna - Lima
18:15Deportivo Municipal 0 - 1 Sport Huancayo
Estadio Monumental - Lima