Primera División
2021

Thursday 15 April 2021 UTC Cajamarca Melgar Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Universidad San Martín Universitario Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima) Alianza Atlético Ayacucho Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
23:00UTC Cajamarca 3 - 1 Melgar
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Universidad San Martín 0 - 1 Universitario
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
16:00Alianza Atlético 0 - 1 Ayacucho
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Wednesday 14 April 2021 César Vallejo Carlos Mannucci Estadio Monumental (Lima) Sport Huancayo Alianza Lima Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Academia Cantolao Cienciano Estadio Monumental (Lima)
23:00César Vallejo 2 - 1 Carlos Mannucci
Estadio Monumental - Lima
20:30Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Alianza Lima
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
18:15Academia Cantolao 0 - 2 Cienciano
Estadio Monumental - Lima
Tuesday 13 April 2021 Sporting Cristal Deportivo Municipal Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Deportivo Binacional Alianza Universidad Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Cusco Sport Boys Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima)
23:00Sporting Cristal 3 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Deportivo Binacional 2 - 1 Alianza Universidad
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
18:15Cusco 2 - 2 Sport Boys
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
Monday 12 April 2021 Melgar Ayacucho Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Melgar 0 - 0 Ayacucho
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Wednesday 7 April 2021 Ayacucho Universidad San Martín Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Ayacucho 2 - 2 Universidad San Martín
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Tuesday 6 April 2021 Alianza Lima Deportivo Municipal Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
20:30Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Wednesday 31 March 2021 Ayacucho Sport Huancayo Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao (Callao)
20:30Ayacucho 3 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao - Callao
Tuesday 30 March 2021 Alianza Lima Cusco Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
20:30Alianza Lima 2 - 2 Cusco
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Monday 29 March 2021 Deportivo Municipal César Vallejo Estadio Monumental (Lima) Alianza Universidad Sporting Cristal Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Sport Boys Deportivo Binacional Estadio Monumental (Lima)
23:00Deportivo Municipal 0 - 4 César Vallejo
Estadio Monumental - Lima
20:30Alianza Universidad 0 - 3 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
18:15Sport Boys 3 - 2 Deportivo Binacional
Estadio Monumental - Lima
Saturday 27 March 2021 Carlos Mannucci Universidad San Martín Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Melgar Academia Cantolao Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Cienciano Alianza Atlético Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
23:00Carlos Mannucci 2 - 0 Universidad San Martín
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
18:15Melgar 3 - 0 Academia Cantolao
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
16:00Cienciano 1 - 0 Alianza Atlético
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Monday 22 March 2021 UTC Cajamarca Carlos Mannucci Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) César Vallejo Alianza Universidad Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Sport Huancayo Deportivo Binacional Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
20:30UTC Cajamarca 2 - 2 Carlos Mannucci
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
18:15César Vallejo 0 - 1 Alianza Universidad
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
16:00Sport Huancayo 3 - 0 Deportivo Binacional
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Saturday 20 March 2021 Cusco Cienciano Sports Complex Videna (Lima) Universidad San Martín Alianza Atlético Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Cusco 2 - 2 Cienciano
Sports Complex Videna - Lima
18:15Universidad San Martín 2 - 1 Alianza Atlético
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Friday 19 March 2021 Sporting Cristal Sport Boys Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Academia Cantolao Universitario Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
23:00Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 Sport Boys
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:00Academia Cantolao 3 - 1 Universitario
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Monday 15 March 2021 Alianza Universidad Cusco Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno (Lima)
20:30Alianza Universidad 1 - 0 Cusco
Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno - Lima
Saturday 13 March 2021 Sport Boys César Vallejo Estadio Alejandro Villanueva (Lima) Universitario Melgar Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima) Carlos Mannucci Academia Cantolao Estadio Alberto Gallardo (Lima)
23:00Sport Boys 2 - 3 César Vallejo
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva - Lima
20:30Universitario 1 - 1 Melgar
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
16:00Carlos Mannucci 2 - 0 Academia Cantolao
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima
Friday 12 March 2021 Deportivo Binacional Sporting Cristal Estadio Monumental (Lima) Cienciano UTC Cajamarca Sports Complex Videna (Lima) Deportivo Municipal Sport Huancayo Estadio Monumental (Lima)
23:00Deportivo Binacional 0 - 4 Sporting Cristal
Estadio Monumental - Lima
20:30Cienciano 1 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Sports Complex Videna - Lima
18:15Deportivo Municipal 0 - 1 Sport Huancayo
Estadio Monumental - Lima