Ekstraklasa
2020/2021

Sunday 18 April 2021 Wisła Płock Jagiellonia Białystok Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego (Płock) Stal Mielec Zagłębie Lubin Stadion MOSiR (Mielec)
13:00Wisła Płock 2 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego - Płock
10:30Stal Mielec 0 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin
Stadion MOSiR - Mielec
Saturday 17 April 2021 Wisła Kraków Warta Poznań Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków) Raków Częstochowa Lech Poznań Stadion GKS-u (Bełchatów) Lechia Gdańsk Piast Gliwice Stadion Energa Gdańsk (Gdańsk)
18:00Wisła Kraków 0 - 1 Warta Poznań
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana - Kraków
15:30Raków Częstochowa 3 - 1 Lech Poznań
Stadion GKS-u - Bełchatów
13:00Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 2 Piast Gliwice
Stadion Energa Gdańsk - Gdańsk
Friday 16 April 2021 Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław Arena Zabrze (Zabrze) Podbeskidzie Pogoń Szczecin Stadion Miejski (Bielsko-Biała)
18:30Górnik Zabrze 1 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Arena Zabrze - Zabrze
16:00Podbeskidzie 0 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Stadion Miejski - Bielsko-Biała
Monday 12 April 2021 Piast Gliwice Górnik Zabrze Stadion Miejski (Gliwice)
16:00Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
Stadion Miejski - Gliwice
Sunday 11 April 2021 Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa INEA stadion (Poznań) Zagłębie Lubin Podbeskidzie Stadion Zagłębia Lubin (Lubin)
15:30Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa
INEA stadion - Poznań
13:00Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie
Stadion Zagłębia Lubin - Lubin
Saturday 10 April 2021 Śląsk Wrocław Lechia Gdańsk Stadion Miejski (Wrocław) Warta Poznań Stal Mielec Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii (Grodzisk Wielkopolski) Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Płock Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera (Szczecin)
18:00Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Stadion Miejski - Wrocław
15:30Warta Poznań 0 - 0 Stal Mielec
Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii - Grodzisk Wielkopolski
13:00Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 0 Wisła Płock
Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera - Szczecin
Friday 9 April 2021 Wisła Kraków Raków Częstochowa Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków) Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia Kraków Stadion Miejski (Białystok)
18:30Wisła Kraków 1 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana - Kraków
16:00Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 1 Cracovia Kraków
Stadion Miejski - Białystok
Monday 5 April 2021 Lechia Gdańsk Zagłębie Lubin Stadion Energa Gdańsk (Gdańsk) Jagiellonia Białystok Śląsk Wrocław Stadion Miejski (Białystok) Podbeskidzie Wisła Kraków Stadion Miejski (Bielsko-Biała) Górnik Zabrze Warta Poznań Arena Zabrze (Zabrze)
18:00Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Stadion Energa Gdańsk - Gdańsk
15:30Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Stadion Miejski - Białystok
13:00Podbeskidzie 2 - 0 Wisła Kraków
Stadion Miejski - Bielsko-Biała
10:30Górnik Zabrze 1 - 2 Warta Poznań
Arena Zabrze - Zabrze
Saturday 3 April 2021 Cracovia Kraków Lech Poznań Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego (Kraków) Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warszawa) Wisła Płock Piast Gliwice Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego (Płock)
18:00Cracovia Kraków 2 - 1 Lech Poznań
Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego - Kraków
15:30Legia Warszawa 4 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego - Warszawa
10:30Wisła Płock 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego - Płock
Sunday 21 March 2021 Zagłębie Lubin Legia Warszawa Stadion Zagłębia Lubin (Lubin) Wisła Kraków Stal Mielec Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków) Warta Poznań Podbeskidzie Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii (Grodzisk Wielkopolski)
16:30Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 4 Legia Warszawa
Stadion Zagłębia Lubin - Lubin
14:00Wisła Kraków 3 - 1 Stal Mielec
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana - Kraków
11:30Warta Poznań 2 - 0 Podbeskidzie
Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii - Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Saturday 20 March 2021 Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok INEA stadion (Poznań) Raków Częstochowa Górnik Zabrze Stadion GKS-u (Bełchatów) Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Płock Stadion Miejski (Wrocław)
19:00Lech Poznań 2 - 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
INEA stadion - Poznań
16:30Raków Częstochowa 0 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
Stadion GKS-u - Bełchatów
14:00Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 0 Wisła Płock
Stadion Miejski - Wrocław
Friday 19 March 2021 Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera (Szczecin) Piast Gliwice Cracovia Kraków Stadion Miejski (Gliwice)
19:30Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera - Szczecin
17:00Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Cracovia Kraków
Stadion Miejski - Gliwice
Monday 15 March 2021 Stal Mielec Podbeskidzie Stadion MOSiR (Mielec)
17:00Stal Mielec 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie
Stadion MOSiR - Mielec
Sunday 14 March 2021 Lech Poznań Piast Gliwice INEA stadion (Poznań) Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Arena Zabrze (Zabrze)
16:30Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice
INEA stadion - Poznań
14:00Górnik Zabrze 2 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
Arena Zabrze - Zabrze
Saturday 13 March 2021 Legia Warszawa Warta Poznań Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warszawa) Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Kraków Stadion Energa Gdańsk (Gdańsk) Wisła Płock Raków Częstochowa Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego (Płock)
19:00Legia Warszawa 3 - 2 Warta Poznań
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego - Warszawa
16:30Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Wisła Kraków
Stadion Energa Gdańsk - Gdańsk
14:00Wisła Płock 2 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego - Płock
Friday 12 March 2021 Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin Stadion Miejski (Białystok) Cracovia Kraków Śląsk Wrocław Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego (Kraków)
19:30Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Stadion Miejski - Białystok
17:00Cracovia Kraków 1 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego - Kraków
Monday 8 March 2021 Warta Poznań Wisła Płock Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii (Grodzisk Wielkopolski)
17:00Warta Poznań 2 - 0 Wisła Płock
Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii - Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Sunday 7 March 2021 Śląsk Wrocław Legia Warszawa Stadion Miejski (Wrocław) Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera (Szczecin) Piast Gliwice Stal Mielec Stadion Miejski (Gliwice)
16:30Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
Stadion Miejski - Wrocław
14:00Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 1 Lech Poznań
Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera - Szczecin
11:30Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Stal Mielec
Stadion Miejski - Gliwice
Saturday 6 March 2021 Raków Częstochowa Cracovia Kraków Stadion GKS-u (Bełchatów) Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok Stadion Zagłębia Lubin (Lubin) Podbeskidzie Lechia Gdańsk Stadion Miejski (Bielsko-Biała)
19:00Raków Częstochowa 0 - 0 Cracovia Kraków
Stadion GKS-u - Bełchatów
16:30Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Stadion Zagłębia Lubin - Lubin
14:00Podbeskidzie 2 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
Stadion Miejski - Bielsko-Biała
Friday 5 March 2021 Wisła Kraków Górnik Zabrze Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków)
19:30Wisła Kraków 0 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana - Kraków
Thursday 4 March 2021 Stal Mielec Wisła Płock Stadion MOSiR (Mielec)
19:30Stal Mielec 2 - 2 Wisła Płock
Stadion MOSiR - Mielec
Sunday 28 February 2021 Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Szczecin Stadion Miejski (Wrocław) Cracovia Kraków Zagłębie Lubin Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego (Kraków) Wisła Płock Wisła Kraków Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego (Płock)
16:30Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Stadion Miejski - Wrocław
14:00Cracovia Kraków 2 - 4 Zagłębie Lubin
Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego - Kraków
11:30Wisła Płock 1 - 3 Wisła Kraków
Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego - Płock
Saturday 27 February 2021 Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa Arena Zabrze (Zabrze) Jagiellonia Białystok Piast Gliwice Stadion Miejski (Białystok) Stal Mielec Lechia Gdańsk Stadion MOSiR (Mielec)
19:00Górnik Zabrze 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa
Arena Zabrze - Zabrze
16:30Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Stadion Miejski - Białystok
14:00Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Stadion MOSiR - Mielec
Friday 26 February 2021 Warta Poznań Lech Poznań Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii (Grodzisk Wielkopolski) Raków Częstochowa Podbeskidzie Stadion GKS-u (Bełchatów)
19:30Warta Poznań 1 - 2 Lech Poznań
Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii - Grodzisk Wielkopolski
17:00Raków Częstochowa 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie
Stadion GKS-u - Bełchatów
Monday 22 February 2021 Piast Gliwice Warta Poznań Stadion Miejski (Gliwice)
17:00Piast Gliwice 0 - 1 Warta Poznań
Stadion Miejski - Gliwice
Sunday 21 February 2021 Lech Poznań Śląsk Wrocław INEA stadion (Poznań) Zagłębie Lubin Raków Częstochowa Stadion Zagłębia Lubin (Lubin)
16:30Lech Poznań 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
INEA stadion - Poznań
14:00Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
Stadion Zagłębia Lubin - Lubin
Saturday 20 February 2021 Lechia Gdańsk Górnik Zabrze Stadion Energa Gdańsk (Gdańsk) Podbeskidzie Jagiellonia Białystok Stadion Miejski (Bielsko-Biała) Legia Warszawa Wisła Płock Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warszawa)
19:00Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
Stadion Energa Gdańsk - Gdańsk
16:30Podbeskidzie 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Stadion Miejski - Bielsko-Biała
14:00Legia Warszawa 5 - 2 Wisła Płock
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego - Warszawa
Friday 19 February 2021 Wisła Kraków Pogoń Szczecin Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków) Stal Mielec Cracovia Kraków Stadion MOSiR (Mielec)
19:30Wisła Kraków 2 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana - Kraków
17:00Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Cracovia Kraków
Stadion MOSiR - Mielec
Monday 15 February 2021 Górnik Zabrze Stal Mielec Arena Zabrze (Zabrze) Warta Poznań Zagłębie Lubin Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii (Grodzisk Wielkopolski)
19:30Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 Stal Mielec
Arena Zabrze - Zabrze
17:00Warta Poznań 1 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii - Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Sunday 14 February 2021 Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa Stadion Miejski (Białystok) Wisła Płock Lech Poznań Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego (Płock)
16:30Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 1 Legia Warszawa
Stadion Miejski - Białystok
14:00Wisła Płock 1 - 0 Lech Poznań
Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego - Płock
Saturday 13 February 2021 Raków Częstochowa Lechia Gdańsk Stadion GKS-u (Bełchatów) Pogoń Szczecin Piast Gliwice Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera (Szczecin) Cracovia Kraków Podbeskidzie Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego (Kraków)
19:00Raków Częstochowa 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Stadion GKS-u - Bełchatów
16:30Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera - Szczecin
14:00Cracovia Kraków 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego - Kraków
Friday 12 February 2021 Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Kraków Stadion Miejski (Wrocław)
19:30Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 1 Wisła Kraków
Stadion Miejski - Wrocław
Sunday 7 February 2021 Wisła Kraków Jagiellonia Białystok Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków) Podbeskidzie Górnik Zabrze Stadion Miejski (Bielsko-Biała)
16:30Wisła Kraków 2 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana - Kraków
14:00Podbeskidzie 2 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Stadion Miejski - Bielsko-Biała
Saturday 6 February 2021 Legia Warszawa Raków Częstochowa Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warszawa) Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia Kraków Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera (Szczecin) Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław Stadion Miejski (Gliwice)
19:00Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego - Warszawa
16:30Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0 Cracovia Kraków
Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera - Szczecin
14:00Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Stadion Miejski - Gliwice
Friday 5 February 2021 Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin INEA stadion (Poznań) Lechia Gdańsk Warta Poznań Stadion Energa Gdańsk (Gdańsk)
19:30Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
INEA stadion - Poznań
17:00Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Warta Poznań
Stadion Energa Gdańsk - Gdańsk
Monday 1 February 2021 Stal Mielec Śląsk Wrocław Stadion MOSiR (Mielec)
17:00Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Stadion MOSiR - Mielec
Sunday 31 January 2021 Podbeskidzie Legia Warszawa Stadion Miejski (Bielsko-Biała) Wisła Kraków Piast Gliwice Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków)
16:30Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa
Stadion Miejski - Bielsko-Biała
14:00Wisła Kraków 3 - 4 Piast Gliwice
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana - Kraków
Saturday 30 January 2021 Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań Arena Zabrze (Zabrze) Lechia Gdańsk Jagiellonia Białystok Stadion Energa Gdańsk (Gdańsk) Warta Poznań Cracovia Kraków Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii (Grodzisk Wielkopolski)
19:00Górnik Zabrze 1 - 1 Lech Poznań
Arena Zabrze - Zabrze
16:30Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Stadion Energa Gdańsk - Gdańsk
14:00Warta Poznań 1 - 0 Cracovia Kraków
Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii - Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Friday 29 January 2021 Raków Częstochowa Pogoń Szczecin Stadion GKS-u (Bełchatów) Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Płock Stadion Zagłębia Lubin (Lubin)
19:30Raków Częstochowa 0 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Stadion GKS-u - Bełchatów
17:00Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 2 Wisła Płock
Stadion Zagłębia Lubin - Lubin
Sunday 20 December 2020 Jagiellonia Białystok Górnik Zabrze Stadion Miejski (Białystok) Piast Gliwice Raków Częstochowa Stadion Miejski (Gliwice)
16:30Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
Stadion Miejski - Białystok
14:00Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
Stadion Miejski - Gliwice
Saturday 19 December 2020 Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków INEA stadion (Poznań) Cracovia Kraków Lechia Gdańsk Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego (Kraków) Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera (Szczecin)
19:00Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Wisła Kraków
INEA stadion - Poznań
16:30Cracovia Kraków 0 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego - Kraków
14:00Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera - Szczecin
Friday 18 December 2020 Legia Warszawa Stal Mielec Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warszawa) Wisła Płock Podbeskidzie Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego (Płock)
19:30Legia Warszawa 2 - 3 Stal Mielec
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego - Warszawa
17:00Wisła Płock 4 - 1 Podbeskidzie
Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego - Płock
Thursday 17 December 2020 Śląsk Wrocław Warta Poznań Stadion Miejski (Wrocław)
17:00Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Warta Poznań
Stadion Miejski - Wrocław
Wednesday 16 December 2020 Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin INEA stadion (Poznań)
19:30Lech Poznań 0 - 4 Pogoń Szczecin
INEA stadion - Poznań
Monday 14 December 2020 Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Płock Stadion Energa Gdańsk (Gdańsk)
17:00Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 1 Wisła Płock
Stadion Energa Gdańsk - Gdańsk
Sunday 13 December 2020 Raków Częstochowa Jagiellonia Białystok Stadion GKS-u (Bełchatów) Stal Mielec Lech Poznań Stadion MOSiR (Mielec)
16:30Raków Częstochowa 3 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Stadion GKS-u - Bełchatów
14:00Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Lech Poznań
Stadion MOSiR - Mielec
Saturday 12 December 2020 Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków) Górnik Zabrze Cracovia Kraków Arena Zabrze (Zabrze) Warta Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii (Grodzisk Wielkopolski)
19:00Wisła Kraków 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana - Kraków
16:30Górnik Zabrze 0 - 2 Cracovia Kraków
Arena Zabrze - Zabrze
14:00Warta Poznań 1 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii - Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Friday 11 December 2020 Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław Stadion Zagłębia Lubin (Lubin) Podbeskidzie Piast Gliwice Stadion Miejski (Bielsko-Biała)
19:30Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Stadion Zagłębia Lubin - Lubin
17:00Podbeskidzie 0 - 5 Piast Gliwice
Stadion Miejski - Bielsko-Biała
Monday 7 December 2020 Wisła Płock Górnik Zabrze Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego (Płock) Pogoń Szczecin Stal Mielec Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera (Szczecin)
19:30Wisła Płock 0 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego - Płock
17:00Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 0 Stal Mielec
Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera - Szczecin
Sunday 6 December 2020 Lech Poznań Podbeskidzie INEA stadion (Poznań) Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin Stadion Miejski (Gliwice)
16:30Lech Poznań 4 - 0 Podbeskidzie
INEA stadion - Poznań
14:00Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Stadion Miejski - Gliwice
Saturday 5 December 2020 Legia Warszawa Lechia Gdańsk Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warszawa) Śląsk Wrocław Raków Częstochowa Stadion Miejski (Wrocław) Jagiellonia Białystok Warta Poznań Stadion Miejski (Białystok)
19:00Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego - Warszawa
16:30Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
Stadion Miejski - Wrocław
14:00Jagiellonia Białystok 4 - 3 Warta Poznań
Stadion Miejski - Białystok
Friday 4 December 2020 Cracovia Kraków Wisła Kraków Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego (Kraków)
19:30Cracovia Kraków 1 - 1 Wisła Kraków
Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego - Kraków
Wednesday 2 December 2020 Wisła Płock Pogoń Szczecin Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego (Płock)
17:00Wisła Płock 0 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin
Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego - Płock
Monday 30 November 2020 Lechia Gdańsk Lech Poznań Stadion Energa Gdańsk (Gdańsk)
17:00Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 1 Lech Poznań
Stadion Energa Gdańsk - Gdańsk
Sunday 29 November 2020 Legia Warszawa Piast Gliwice Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warszawa) Raków Częstochowa Warta Poznań Stadion GKS-u (Bełchatów)
16:30Legia Warszawa 2 - 2 Piast Gliwice
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego - Warszawa
14:00Raków Częstochowa 1 - 0 Warta Poznań
Stadion GKS-u - Bełchatów
Saturday 28 November 2020 Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków) Podbeskidzie Śląsk Wrocław Stadion Miejski (Bielsko-Biała) Stal Mielec Jagiellonia Białystok Stadion MOSiR (Mielec)
19:00Wisła Kraków 1 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana - Kraków
16:30Podbeskidzie 0 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław
Stadion Miejski - Bielsko-Biała
14:00Stal Mielec 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Stadion MOSiR - Mielec
Friday 27 November 2020 Górnik Zabrze Pogoń Szczecin Arena Zabrze (Zabrze) Wisła Płock Cracovia Kraków Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego (Płock)
19:30Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Arena Zabrze - Zabrze
17:00Wisła Płock 0 - 1 Cracovia Kraków
Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego - Płock
Tuesday 24 November 2020 Podbeskidzie Zagłębie Lubin Stadion Miejski (Bielsko-Biała)
17:00Podbeskidzie 2 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Stadion Miejski - Bielsko-Biała
Monday 23 November 2020 Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Płock Stadion Miejski (Białystok) Piast Gliwice Lechia Gdańsk Stadion Miejski (Gliwice)
19:30Jagiellonia Białystok 5 - 2 Wisła Płock
Stadion Miejski - Białystok
17:00Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Stadion Miejski - Gliwice
Sunday 22 November 2020 Cracovia Kraków Legia Warszawa Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego (Kraków) Lech Poznań Raków Częstochowa INEA stadion (Poznań)
16:30Cracovia Kraków 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego - Kraków
11:30Lech Poznań 3 - 3 Raków Częstochowa
INEA stadion - Poznań
Saturday 21 November 2020 Warta Poznań Wisła Kraków Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii (Grodzisk Wielkopolski) Zagłębie Lubin Stal Mielec Stadion Zagłębia Lubin (Lubin)
19:00Warta Poznań 2 - 1 Wisła Kraków
Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii - Grodzisk Wielkopolski
16:30Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 2 Stal Mielec
Stadion Zagłębia Lubin - Lubin
Friday 20 November 2020 Górnik Zabrze Piast Gliwice Arena Zabrze (Zabrze) Lechia Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław Stadion Energa Gdańsk (Gdańsk)
19:30Górnik Zabrze 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice
Arena Zabrze - Zabrze
17:00Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław
Stadion Energa Gdańsk - Gdańsk
Monday 9 November 2020 Pogoń Szczecin Podbeskidzie Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera (Szczecin)
17:00Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera - Szczecin
Sunday 8 November 2020 Raków Częstochowa Wisła Kraków Stadion GKS-u (Bełchatów) Legia Warszawa Lech Poznań Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warszawa)
16:30Raków Częstochowa 0 - 0 Wisła Kraków
Stadion GKS-u - Bełchatów
14:00Legia Warszawa 2 - 1 Lech Poznań
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego - Warszawa
Saturday 7 November 2020 Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Zabrze Stadion Miejski (Wrocław) Cracovia Kraków Jagiellonia Białystok Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego (Kraków) Stal Mielec Warta Poznań Stadion MOSiR (Mielec)
19:00Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
Stadion Miejski - Wrocław
16:30Cracovia Kraków 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego - Kraków
14:00Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Warta Poznań
Stadion MOSiR - Mielec
Monday 2 November 2020 Warta Poznań Legia Warszawa Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii (Grodzisk Wielkopolski)
17:00Warta Poznań 0 - 3 Legia Warszawa
Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii - Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Friday 30 October 2020 Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera (Szczecin)
17:00Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera - Szczecin
Wednesday 28 October 2020 Wisła Kraków Lechia Gdańsk Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków)
17:00Wisła Kraków 1 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana - Kraków
Monday 26 October 2020 Warta Poznań Górnik Zabrze Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii (Grodzisk Wielkopolski)
17:00Warta Poznań 0 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii - Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Sunday 25 October 2020 Lech Poznań Cracovia Kraków INEA stadion (Poznań) Raków Częstochowa Stal Mielec Stadion GKS-u (Bełchatów)
16:30Lech Poznań 1 - 1 Cracovia Kraków
INEA stadion - Poznań
14:00Raków Częstochowa 2 - 1 Stal Mielec
Stadion GKS-u - Bełchatów
Saturday 24 October 2020 Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera (Szczecin) Śląsk Wrocław Jagiellonia Białystok Stadion Miejski (Wrocław) Wisła Kraków Podbeskidzie Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków)
18:00Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa
Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera - Szczecin
15:30Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Stadion Miejski - Wrocław
13:00Wisła Kraków 3 - 0 Podbeskidzie
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana - Kraków
Friday 23 October 2020 Zagłębie Lubin Lechia Gdańsk Stadion Zagłębia Lubin (Lubin) Piast Gliwice Wisła Płock Stadion Miejski (Gliwice)
18:30Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Stadion Zagłębia Lubin - Lubin
16:00Piast Gliwice 2 - 2 Wisła Płock
Stadion Miejski - Gliwice
Wednesday 21 October 2020 Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warszawa)
16:00Legia Warszawa 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego - Warszawa
Monday 19 October 2020 Lechia Gdańsk Pogoń Szczecin Stadion Energa Gdańsk (Gdańsk) Podbeskidzie Warta Poznań Stadion Miejski (Bielsko-Biała)
18:30Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Stadion Energa Gdańsk - Gdańsk
16:00Podbeskidzie 1 - 2 Warta Poznań
Stadion Miejski - Bielsko-Biała
Sunday 18 October 2020 Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warszawa) Stal Mielec Wisła Kraków Stadion MOSiR (Mielec) Wisła Płock Śląsk Wrocław Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego (Płock)
15:30Legia Warszawa 2 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego - Warszawa
13:00Stal Mielec 0 - 6 Wisła Kraków
Stadion MOSiR - Mielec
10:30Wisła Płock 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego - Płock
Saturday 17 October 2020 Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań Stadion Miejski (Białystok) Górnik Zabrze Raków Częstochowa Arena Zabrze (Zabrze) Cracovia Kraków Piast Gliwice Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego (Kraków)
18:00Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 1 Lech Poznań
Stadion Miejski - Białystok
15:30Górnik Zabrze 1 - 3 Raków Częstochowa
Arena Zabrze - Zabrze
13:00Cracovia Kraków 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego - Kraków
Sunday 4 October 2020 Piast Gliwice Lech Poznań Stadion Miejski (Gliwice)
15:30Piast Gliwice 1 - 4 Lech Poznań
Stadion Miejski - Gliwice
Saturday 3 October 2020 Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze Stadion Zagłębia Lubin (Lubin) Podbeskidzie Stal Mielec Stadion Miejski (Bielsko-Biała)
18:00Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
Stadion Zagłębia Lubin - Lubin
13:00Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
Stadion Miejski - Bielsko-Biała
Friday 2 October 2020 Śląsk Wrocław Cracovia Kraków Stadion Miejski (Wrocław) Raków Częstochowa Wisła Płock Stadion GKS-u (Bełchatów)
18:30Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 1 Cracovia Kraków
Stadion Miejski - Wrocław
16:00Raków Częstochowa 3 - 0 Wisła Płock
Stadion GKS-u - Bełchatów
Monday 28 September 2020 Stal Mielec Piast Gliwice Stadion MOSiR (Mielec)
16:00Stal Mielec 3 - 2 Piast Gliwice
Stadion MOSiR - Mielec
Saturday 26 September 2020 Jagiellonia Białystok Zagłębie Lubin Stadion Miejski (Białystok) Lechia Gdańsk Podbeskidzie Stadion Energa Gdańsk (Gdańsk) Cracovia Kraków Raków Częstochowa Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego (Kraków)
18:00Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Stadion Miejski - Białystok
15:30Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 0 Podbeskidzie
Stadion Energa Gdańsk - Gdańsk
13:00Cracovia Kraków 2 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego - Kraków
Friday 25 September 2020 Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków Arena Zabrze (Zabrze) Wisła Płock Warta Poznań Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego (Płock)
18:30Górnik Zabrze 0 - 0 Wisła Kraków
Arena Zabrze - Zabrze
16:00Wisła Płock 1 - 3 Warta Poznań
Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego - Płock
Monday 21 September 2020 Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Białystok Stadion Miejski (Gliwice)
16:00Piast Gliwice 0 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Stadion Miejski - Gliwice
Sunday 20 September 2020 Lech Poznań Warta Poznań INEA stadion (Poznań) Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia Kraków Stadion Zagłębia Lubin (Lubin)
15:30Lech Poznań 1 - 0 Warta Poznań
INEA stadion - Poznań
13:00Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 Cracovia Kraków
Stadion Zagłębia Lubin - Lubin
Saturday 19 September 2020 Legia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warszawa) Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera (Szczecin) Lechia Gdańsk Stal Mielec Stadion Energa Gdańsk (Gdańsk)
18:00Legia Warszawa 1 - 3 Górnik Zabrze
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego - Warszawa
15:30Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera - Szczecin
13:00Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 2 Stal Mielec
Stadion Energa Gdańsk - Gdańsk
Friday 18 September 2020 Wisła Kraków Wisła Płock Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków) Podbeskidzie Raków Częstochowa Stadion Miejski (Bielsko-Biała)
18:30Wisła Kraków 0 - 3 Wisła Płock
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana - Kraków
16:00Podbeskidzie 1 - 4 Raków Częstochowa
Stadion Miejski - Bielsko-Biała
Monday 14 September 2020 Raków Częstochowa Zagłębie Lubin Stadion GKS-u (Bełchatów)
16:00Raków Częstochowa 2 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Stadion GKS-u - Bełchatów
Sunday 13 September 2020 Górnik Zabrze Lechia Gdańsk Arena Zabrze (Zabrze) Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Kraków Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera (Szczecin)
15:30Górnik Zabrze 3 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Arena Zabrze - Zabrze
13:00Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 2 Wisła Kraków
Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera - Szczecin
Saturday 12 September 2020 Śląsk Wrocław Lech Poznań Stadion Miejski (Wrocław) Warta Poznań Piast Gliwice Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii (Grodzisk Wielkopolski) Cracovia Kraków Stal Mielec Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego (Kraków)
18:00Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 3 Lech Poznań
Stadion Miejski - Wrocław
15:30Warta Poznań 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii - Grodzisk Wielkopolski
13:00Cracovia Kraków 1 - 1 Stal Mielec
Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego - Kraków
Friday 11 September 2020 Wisła Płock Legia Warszawa Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego (Płock) Jagiellonia Białystok Podbeskidzie Stadion Miejski (Białystok)
18:30Wisła Płock 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego - Płock
16:00Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie
Stadion Miejski - Białystok
Sunday 30 August 2020 Lech Poznań Wisła Płock INEA stadion (Poznań) Podbeskidzie Cracovia Kraków Stadion Miejski (Bielsko-Biała) Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin Stadion Miejski (Gliwice)
15:30Lech Poznań 2 - 2 Wisła Płock
INEA stadion - Poznań
13:00Podbeskidzie 2 - 2 Cracovia Kraków
Stadion Miejski - Bielsko-Biała
10:30Piast Gliwice 0 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Stadion Miejski - Gliwice
Saturday 29 August 2020 Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warszawa) Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków) Lechia Gdańsk Raków Częstochowa Stadion Energa Gdańsk (Gdańsk)
18:00Legia Warszawa 1 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego - Warszawa
15:30Wisła Kraków 1 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana - Kraków
13:00Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 3 Raków Częstochowa
Stadion Energa Gdańsk - Gdańsk
Friday 28 August 2020 Stal Mielec Górnik Zabrze Stadion MOSiR (Mielec) Zagłębie Lubin Warta Poznań Stadion Zagłębia Lubin (Lubin)
18:30Stal Mielec 0 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
Stadion MOSiR - Mielec
16:00Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 0 Warta Poznań
Stadion Zagłębia Lubin - Lubin
Monday 24 August 2020 Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków Stadion Miejski (Białystok)
16:00Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 1 Wisła Kraków
Stadion Miejski - Białystok
Sunday 23 August 2020 Górnik Zabrze Podbeskidzie Arena Zabrze (Zabrze) Warta Poznań Lechia Gdańsk Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii (Grodzisk Wielkopolski) Wisła Płock Stal Mielec Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego (Płock)
15:30Górnik Zabrze 4 - 2 Podbeskidzie
Arena Zabrze - Zabrze
13:00Warta Poznań 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Stadion Groclinu Dyskobolii - Grodzisk Wielkopolski
10:30Wisła Płock 1 - 1 Stal Mielec
Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego - Płock
Saturday 22 August 2020 Raków Częstochowa Legia Warszawa Stadion GKS-u (Bełchatów) Śląsk Wrocław Piast Gliwice Stadion Miejski (Wrocław) Cracovia Kraków Pogoń Szczecin Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego (Kraków)
18:00Raków Częstochowa 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa
Stadion GKS-u - Bełchatów
15:30Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Stadion Miejski - Wrocław
13:00Cracovia Kraków 2 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego - Kraków
Friday 21 August 2020 Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań Stadion Zagłębia Lubin (Lubin)
16:00Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 1 Lech Poznań
Stadion Zagłębia Lubin - Lubin