Primeira Liga
2020/2021

Friday 16 April 2021 Boavista Paços de Ferreira Estádio do Bessa Século XXI (Porto) Farense Sporting CP Estádio de São Lúis (Faro)
17:45Boavista - Paços de Ferreira
Estádio do Bessa Século XXI - Porto
20:00Farense - Sporting CP
Estádio de São Lúis - Faro
Saturday 17 April 2021 Vitoria Guimaraes Santa Clara Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques (Guimarães) Moreirense Tondela Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas (Moreira de Cónegos) Benfica Gil Vicente Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz) (Lisboa) Belenenses Marítimo Estádio Nacional (Jamor - Oeiras) Rio Ave Sporting Braga Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube (Vila do Conde)
14:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Santa Clara
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques - Guimarães
14:30Moreirense - Tondela
Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas - Moreira de Cónegos
17:00Benfica - Gil Vicente
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica - da Luz - Lisboa
17:00Belenenses - Marítimo
Estádio Nacional - Jamor - Oeiras
19:30Rio Ave - Sporting Braga
Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube - Vila do Conde
Sunday 18 April 2021 Famalicão Portimonense Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho (Vila Nova de Famalicão) Nacional Porto Estádio da Madeira (Funchal (Ilha da Madeira))
14:00Famalicão - Portimonense
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho - Vila Nova de Famalicão
16:30Nacional - Porto
Estádio da Madeira - Funchal - Ilha da Madeira
Tuesday 20 April 2021 Paços de Ferreira Farense Estádio da Capital do Móvel (Paços de Ferreira)
19:00Paços de Ferreira - Farense
Estádio da Capital do Móvel - Paços de Ferreira
Wednesday 21 April 2021 Santa Clara Moreirense Estádio de São Miguel (Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores) Marítimo Rio Ave Estádio dos Barreiros (Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)) Sporting Braga Boavista Estádio Municipal de Braga (Braga) Sporting CP Belenenses Estádio José Alvalade (Lisboa)
14:30Santa Clara - Moreirense
Estádio de São Miguel - Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores
16:00Marítimo - Rio Ave
Estádio dos Barreiros - Funchal - Ilha da Madeira
18:00Sporting Braga - Boavista
Estádio Municipal de Braga - Braga
20:15Sporting CP - Belenenses
Estádio José Alvalade - Lisboa
Thursday 22 April 2021 Tondela Nacional Estádio João Cardoso (Tondela) Gil Vicente Famalicão Estádio Cidade de Barcelos (Barcelos) Portimonense Benfica Estádio Municipal de Portimão (Portimão) Porto Vitoria Guimaraes Estádio Do Dragão (Porto)
14:00Tondela - Nacional
Estádio João Cardoso - Tondela
16:00Gil Vicente - Famalicão
Estádio Cidade de Barcelos - Barcelos
18:00Portimonense - Benfica
Estádio Municipal de Portimão - Portimão
20:00Porto - Vitoria Guimaraes
Estádio Do Dragão - Porto
Sunday 25 April 2021 Boavista Marítimo Estádio do Bessa Século XXI (Porto) Rio Ave Paços de Ferreira Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube (Vila do Conde) Sporting Braga Sporting CP Estádio Municipal de Braga (Braga)
14:00Boavista - Marítimo
Estádio do Bessa Século XXI - Porto
16:30Rio Ave - Paços de Ferreira
Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube - Vila do Conde
19:00Sporting Braga - Sporting CP
Estádio Municipal de Braga - Braga
Monday 26 April 2021 Belenenses Gil Vicente Estádio Nacional (Jamor - Oeiras) Benfica Santa Clara Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz) (Lisboa) Nacional Vitoria Guimaraes Estádio da Madeira (Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)) Famalicão Tondela Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho (Vila Nova de Famalicão) Moreirense Porto Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas (Moreira de Cónegos)
16:00Belenenses - Gil Vicente
Estádio Nacional - Jamor - Oeiras
18:00Benfica - Santa Clara
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica - da Luz - Lisboa
18:00Nacional - Vitoria Guimaraes
Estádio da Madeira - Funchal - Ilha da Madeira
18:00Famalicão - Tondela
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho - Vila Nova de Famalicão
20:15Moreirense - Porto
Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas - Moreira de Cónegos
Tuesday 27 April 2021 Farense Portimonense Estádio de São Lúis (Faro)
20:45Farense - Portimonense
Estádio de São Lúis - Faro
Sunday 2 May 2021 Porto Famalicão Estádio Do Dragão (Porto) Sporting CP Nacional Estádio José Alvalade (Lisboa) Paços de Ferreira Belenenses Estádio da Capital do Móvel (Paços de Ferreira) Tondela Benfica Estádio João Cardoso (Tondela) Santa Clara Boavista Estádio de São Miguel (Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores) Marítimo Sporting Braga Estádio dos Barreiros (Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)) Vitoria Guimaraes Moreirense Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques (Guimarães) Gil Vicente Farense Estádio Cidade de Barcelos (Barcelos) Portimonense Rio Ave Estádio Municipal de Portimão (Portimão)
15:00Porto - Famalicão
Estádio Do Dragão - Porto
15:00Sporting CP - Nacional
Estádio José Alvalade - Lisboa
15:00Paços de Ferreira - Belenenses
Estádio da Capital do Móvel - Paços de Ferreira
15:00Tondela - Benfica
Estádio João Cardoso - Tondela
15:00Santa Clara - Boavista
Estádio de São Miguel - Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores
15:00Marítimo - Sporting Braga
Estádio dos Barreiros - Funchal - Ilha da Madeira
15:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Moreirense
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques - Guimarães
15:00Gil Vicente - Farense
Estádio Cidade de Barcelos - Barcelos
15:00Portimonense - Rio Ave
Estádio Municipal de Portimão - Portimão
Sunday 9 May 2021 Marítimo Gil Vicente Estádio dos Barreiros (Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)) Sporting Braga Paços de Ferreira Estádio Municipal de Braga (Braga) Moreirense Nacional Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas (Moreira de Cónegos) Famalicão Santa Clara Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho (Vila Nova de Famalicão) Farense Vitoria Guimaraes Estádio de São Lúis (Faro) Benfica Porto Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz) (Lisboa) Belenenses Portimonense Estádio Nacional (Jamor - Oeiras) Rio Ave Sporting CP Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube (Vila do Conde) Boavista Tondela Estádio do Bessa Século XXI (Porto)
15:00Marítimo - Gil Vicente
Estádio dos Barreiros - Funchal - Ilha da Madeira
15:00Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira
Estádio Municipal de Braga - Braga
15:00Moreirense - Nacional
Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas - Moreira de Cónegos
15:00Famalicão - Santa Clara
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho - Vila Nova de Famalicão
15:00Farense - Vitoria Guimaraes
Estádio de São Lúis - Faro
15:00Benfica - Porto
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica - da Luz - Lisboa
15:00Belenenses - Portimonense
Estádio Nacional - Jamor - Oeiras
15:00Rio Ave - Sporting CP
Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube - Vila do Conde
15:00Boavista - Tondela
Estádio do Bessa Século XXI - Porto
Wednesday 12 May 2021 Vitoria Guimaraes Famalicão Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques (Guimarães) Tondela Belenenses Estádio João Cardoso (Tondela) Nacional Benfica Estádio da Madeira (Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)) Sporting CP Boavista Estádio José Alvalade (Lisboa) Gil Vicente Sporting Braga Estádio Cidade de Barcelos (Barcelos) Paços de Ferreira Marítimo Estádio da Capital do Móvel (Paços de Ferreira) Portimonense Moreirense Estádio Municipal de Portimão (Portimão) Porto Farense Estádio Do Dragão (Porto) Santa Clara Rio Ave Estádio de São Miguel (Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores)
15:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Famalicão
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques - Guimarães
15:00Tondela - Belenenses
Estádio João Cardoso - Tondela
15:00Nacional - Benfica
Estádio da Madeira - Funchal - Ilha da Madeira
15:00Sporting CP - Boavista
Estádio José Alvalade - Lisboa
15:00Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga
Estádio Cidade de Barcelos - Barcelos
15:00Paços de Ferreira - Marítimo
Estádio da Capital do Móvel - Paços de Ferreira
15:00Portimonense - Moreirense
Estádio Municipal de Portimão - Portimão
15:00Porto - Farense
Estádio Do Dragão - Porto
15:00Santa Clara - Rio Ave
Estádio de São Miguel - Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores
Sunday 16 May 2021 Paços de Ferreira Gil Vicente Estádio da Capital do Móvel (Paços de Ferreira) Famalicão Nacional Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho (Vila Nova de Famalicão) Belenenses Santa Clara Estádio Nacional (Jamor - Oeiras) Marítimo Vitoria Guimaraes Estádio dos Barreiros (Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)) Sporting Braga Moreirense Estádio Municipal de Braga (Braga) Rio Ave Porto Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube (Vila do Conde) Boavista Portimonense Estádio do Bessa Século XXI (Porto) Benfica Sporting CP Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz) (Lisboa) Farense Tondela Estádio de São Lúis (Faro)
15:00Paços de Ferreira - Gil Vicente
Estádio da Capital do Móvel - Paços de Ferreira
15:00Famalicão - Nacional
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho - Vila Nova de Famalicão
15:00Belenenses - Santa Clara
Estádio Nacional - Jamor - Oeiras
15:00Marítimo - Vitoria Guimaraes
Estádio dos Barreiros - Funchal - Ilha da Madeira
15:00Sporting Braga - Moreirense
Estádio Municipal de Braga - Braga
15:00Rio Ave - Porto
Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube - Vila do Conde
15:00Boavista - Portimonense
Estádio do Bessa Século XXI - Porto
15:00Benfica - Sporting CP
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica - da Luz - Lisboa
15:00Farense - Tondela
Estádio de São Lúis - Faro
Wednesday 19 May 2021 Moreirense Famalicão Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas (Moreira de Cónegos) Tondela Paços de Ferreira Estádio João Cardoso (Tondela) Porto Belenenses Estádio Do Dragão (Porto) Vitoria Guimaraes Benfica Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques (Guimarães) Gil Vicente Boavista Estádio Cidade de Barcelos (Barcelos) Portimonense Sporting Braga Estádio Municipal de Portimão (Portimão) Sporting CP Marítimo Estádio José Alvalade (Lisboa) Santa Clara Farense Estádio de São Miguel (Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores) Nacional Rio Ave Estádio da Madeira (Funchal (Ilha da Madeira))
15:00Moreirense - Famalicão
Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas - Moreira de Cónegos
15:00Tondela - Paços de Ferreira
Estádio João Cardoso - Tondela
15:00Porto - Belenenses
Estádio Do Dragão - Porto
15:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Benfica
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques - Guimarães
15:00Gil Vicente - Boavista
Estádio Cidade de Barcelos - Barcelos
15:00Portimonense - Sporting Braga
Estádio Municipal de Portimão - Portimão
15:00Sporting CP - Marítimo
Estádio José Alvalade - Lisboa
15:00Santa Clara - Farense
Estádio de São Miguel - Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores
15:00Nacional - Rio Ave
Estádio da Madeira - Funchal - Ilha da Madeira