Primeira Liga
2021/2022

Sunday 24 October 2021 Portimonense Estoril Estádio Municipal de Portimão (Portimão) Vizela Benfica Estádio Do Vizela (Caldas de Vizela) Paços Ferreira Arouca Estádio da Capital do Móvel (Paços de Ferreira)
19:30Portimonense 0 - 2 Estoril
Estádio Municipal de Portimão - Portimão
17:00Vizela 0 - 1 Benfica
Estádio Do Vizela - Caldas de Vizela
14:30Paços Ferreira 0 - 0 Arouca
Estádio da Capital do Móvel - Paços de Ferreira
Saturday 23 October 2021 Sporting Lisbon Moreirense Estádio José Alvalade (Lisboa) Tondela Porto Estádio João Cardoso (Tondela) Santa Clara Famalicão Estádio de São Miguel (Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores)
19:30Sporting Lisbon 1 - 0 Moreirense
Estádio José Alvalade - Lisboa
17:00Tondela 1 - 3 Porto
Estádio João Cardoso - Tondela
14:30Santa Clara 0 - 2 Famalicão
Estádio de São Miguel - Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores
Friday 22 October 2021 Vitoria Guimaraes Marítimo Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques (Guimarães)
19:15Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 1 Marítimo
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques - Guimarães
Sunday 3 October 2021 Sporting Braga Boavista Estádio Municipal de Braga (Braga) Benfica Portimonense Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz) (Lisboa) Estoril Gil Vicente Estádio António Coimbra da Mota (Estoril) Belenenses Tondela Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa (Leiria)
19:30Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Boavista
Estádio Municipal de Braga - Braga
17:00Benfica 0 - 1 Portimonense
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica - da Luz - Lisboa
17:00Estoril 2 - 2 Gil Vicente
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota - Estoril
14:30Belenenses 0 - 2 Tondela
Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa - Leiria
Saturday 2 October 2021 Arouca Sporting Lisbon Estádio Municipal de Arouca (Arouca) Porto Paços Ferreira Estádio Do Dragão (Porto) Vizela Santa Clara Estádio Do Vizela (Caldas de Vizela)
19:30Arouca 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
Estádio Municipal de Arouca - Arouca
17:00Porto 2 - 1 Paços Ferreira
Estádio Do Dragão - Porto
14:30Vizela 1 - 1 Santa Clara
Estádio Do Vizela - Caldas de Vizela
Friday 1 October 2021 Famalicão Vitoria Guimaraes Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho (Vila Nova de Famalicão) Marítimo Moreirense Estádio da Madeira (Funchal (Ilha da Madeira))
20:15Famalicão 1 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho - Vila Nova de Famalicão
18:00Marítimo 0 - 0 Moreirense
Estádio da Madeira - Funchal - Ilha da Madeira
Monday 27 September 2021 Boavista Estoril Estádio do Bessa Século XXI (Porto) Paços Ferreira Belenenses Estádio da Capital do Móvel (Paços de Ferreira)
20:15Boavista 1 - 1 Estoril
Estádio do Bessa Século XXI - Porto
18:00Paços Ferreira 2 - 2 Belenenses
Estádio da Capital do Móvel - Paços de Ferreira
Sunday 26 September 2021 Portimonense Vizela Estádio Municipal de Portimão (Portimão) Santa Clara Sporting Braga Estádio de São Miguel (Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores)
19:30Portimonense 0 - 0 Vizela
Estádio Municipal de Portimão - Portimão
17:00Santa Clara 1 - 1 Sporting Braga
Estádio de São Miguel - Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores
Saturday 25 September 2021 Tondela Famalicão Estádio João Cardoso (Tondela) Vitoria Guimaraes Benfica Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques (Guimarães) Moreirense Arouca Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas (Moreira de Cónegos)
19:30Tondela 3 - 2 Famalicão
Estádio João Cardoso - Tondela
17:00Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 3 Benfica
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques - Guimarães
14:30Moreirense 2 - 1 Arouca
Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas - Moreira de Cónegos
Friday 24 September 2021 Gil Vicente Porto Estádio Cidade de Barcelos (Barcelos) Sporting Lisbon Marítimo Estádio José Alvalade (Lisboa)
20:15Gil Vicente 1 - 2 Porto
Estádio Cidade de Barcelos - Barcelos
18:00Sporting Lisbon 1 - 0 Marítimo
Estádio José Alvalade - Lisboa
Monday 20 September 2021 Sporting Braga Tondela Estádio Municipal de Braga (Braga) Benfica Boavista Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz) (Lisboa)
20:15Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Tondela
Estádio Municipal de Braga - Braga
18:00Benfica 3 - 1 Boavista
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica - da Luz - Lisboa
Sunday 19 September 2021 Estoril Sporting Lisbon Estádio António Coimbra da Mota (Estoril) Porto Moreirense Estádio Do Dragão (Porto) Vizela Paços Ferreira Estádio Do Vizela (Caldas de Vizela)
19:30Estoril 0 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota - Estoril
17:00Porto 5 - 0 Moreirense
Estádio Do Dragão - Porto
14:30Vizela 1 - 1 Paços Ferreira
Estádio Do Vizela - Caldas de Vizela
Saturday 18 September 2021 Arouca Vitoria Guimaraes Estádio Municipal de Arouca (Arouca) Belenenses Gil Vicente Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa (Leiria) Famalicão Marítimo Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho (Vila Nova de Famalicão)
19:30Arouca 2 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
Estádio Municipal de Arouca - Arouca
17:00Belenenses 1 - 1 Gil Vicente
Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa - Leiria
14:30Famalicão 0 - 0 Marítimo
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho - Vila Nova de Famalicão
Friday 17 September 2021 Portimonense Santa Clara Estádio Municipal de Portimão (Portimão)
19:15Portimonense 2 - 1 Santa Clara
Estádio Municipal de Portimão - Portimão
Monday 13 September 2021 Tondela Estoril Estádio João Cardoso (Tondela) Marítimo Arouca Estádio da Madeira (Funchal (Ilha da Madeira))
20:15Tondela 1 - 2 Estoril
Estádio João Cardoso - Tondela
18:00Marítimo 2 - 2 Arouca
Estádio da Madeira - Funchal - Ilha da Madeira
Sunday 12 September 2021 Vitoria Guimaraes Belenenses Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques (Guimarães) Gil Vicente Vizela Estádio Cidade de Barcelos (Barcelos) Boavista Portimonense Estádio do Bessa Século XXI (Porto) Moreirense Famalicão Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas (Moreira de Cónegos)
19:30Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 0 Belenenses
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques - Guimarães
17:00Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Vizela
Estádio Cidade de Barcelos - Barcelos
17:00Boavista 1 - 1 Portimonense
Estádio do Bessa Século XXI - Porto
14:30Moreirense 2 - 2 Famalicão
Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas - Moreira de Cónegos
Saturday 11 September 2021 Sporting Lisbon Porto Estádio José Alvalade (Lisboa) Santa Clara Benfica Estádio de São Miguel (Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores) Paços Ferreira Sporting Braga Estádio da Capital do Móvel (Paços de Ferreira)
19:30Sporting Lisbon 1 - 1 Porto
Estádio José Alvalade - Lisboa
17:00Santa Clara 0 - 5 Benfica
Estádio de São Miguel - Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores
14:30Paços Ferreira 0 - 0 Sporting Braga
Estádio da Capital do Móvel - Paços de Ferreira
Sunday 29 August 2021 Santa Clara Gil Vicente Estádio de São Miguel (Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores) Portimonense Paços Ferreira Estádio Municipal de Portimão (Portimão) Benfica Tondela Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz) (Lisboa) Sporting Braga Vitoria Guimaraes Estádio Municipal de Braga (Braga)
19:30Santa Clara 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
Estádio de São Miguel - Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores
19:30Portimonense 0 - 1 Paços Ferreira
Estádio Municipal de Portimão - Portimão
17:00Benfica 2 - 1 Tondela
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica - da Luz - Lisboa
17:00Sporting Braga 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes
Estádio Municipal de Braga - Braga
Saturday 28 August 2021 Famalicão Sporting Lisbon Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho (Vila Nova de Famalicão) Porto Arouca Estádio Do Dragão (Porto) Vizela Boavista Estádio da Capital do Móvel (Paços de Ferreira)
19:30Famalicão 1 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho - Vila Nova de Famalicão
17:00Porto 3 - 0 Arouca
Estádio Do Dragão - Porto
14:30Vizela 1 - 1 Boavista
Estádio da Capital do Móvel - Paços de Ferreira
Friday 27 August 2021 Estoril Marítimo Estádio António Coimbra da Mota (Estoril) Belenenses Moreirense Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa (Leiria)
20:15Estoril 2 - 1 Marítimo
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota - Estoril
18:00Belenenses 1 - 1 Moreirense
Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa - Leiria
Monday 23 August 2021 Boavista Santa Clara Estádio do Bessa Século XXI (Porto) Paços Ferreira Estoril Estádio da Capital do Móvel (Paços de Ferreira)
20:15Boavista 2 - 0 Santa Clara
Estádio do Bessa Século XXI - Porto
18:00Paços Ferreira 1 - 3 Estoril
Estádio da Capital do Móvel - Paços de Ferreira
Sunday 22 August 2021 Vitoria Guimaraes Vizela Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques (Guimarães) Marítimo Porto Estádio dos Barreiros (Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)) Tondela Portimonense Estádio João Cardoso (Tondela)
19:30Vitoria Guimaraes 4 - 0 Vizela
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques - Guimarães
17:00Marítimo 1 - 1 Porto
Estádio dos Barreiros - Funchal - Ilha da Madeira
14:30Tondela 0 - 3 Portimonense
Estádio João Cardoso - Tondela
Saturday 21 August 2021 Sporting Lisbon Belenenses Estádio José Alvalade (Lisboa) Gil Vicente Benfica Estádio Cidade de Barcelos (Barcelos)
19:30Sporting Lisbon 2 - 0 Belenenses
Estádio José Alvalade - Lisboa
17:00Gil Vicente 0 - 2 Benfica
Estádio Cidade de Barcelos - Barcelos
Friday 20 August 2021 Moreirense Sporting Braga Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas (Moreira de Cónegos) Arouca Famalicão Estádio Municipal de Arouca (Arouca)
20:15Moreirense 2 - 3 Sporting Braga
Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas - Moreira de Cónegos
18:00Arouca 2 - 1 Famalicão
Estádio Municipal de Arouca - Arouca
Monday 16 August 2021 Belenenses Marítimo Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa (Leiria) Boavista Paços Ferreira Estádio do Bessa Século XXI (Porto)
20:15Belenenses 1 - 2 Marítimo
Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa - Leiria
18:00Boavista 3 - 0 Paços Ferreira
Estádio do Bessa Século XXI - Porto
Sunday 15 August 2021 Santa Clara Moreirense Estádio de São Miguel (Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores) Famalicão Porto Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho (Vila Nova de Famalicão) Portimonense Gil Vicente Estádio Municipal de Portimão (Portimão)
19:30Santa Clara 2 - 2 Moreirense
Estádio de São Miguel - Ponta Delgada - Ilha de São Miguel - Açores
17:00Famalicão 1 - 2 Porto
Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho - Vila Nova de Famalicão
14:30Portimonense 0 - 1 Gil Vicente
Estádio Municipal de Portimão - Portimão
Saturday 14 August 2021 Sporting Braga Sporting Lisbon Estádio Municipal de Braga (Braga) Benfica Arouca Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz) (Lisboa) Vizela Tondela Estádio da Capital do Móvel (Paços de Ferreira)
19:30Sporting Braga 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
Estádio Municipal de Braga - Braga
17:00Benfica 2 - 0 Arouca
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica - da Luz - Lisboa
14:30Vizela 2 - 1 Tondela
Estádio da Capital do Móvel - Paços de Ferreira
Friday 13 August 2021 Estoril Vitoria Guimaraes Estádio António Coimbra da Mota (Estoril)
19:15Estoril 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota - Estoril
Monday 9 August 2021 Gil Vicente Boavista Estádio Cidade de Barcelos (Barcelos)
19:15Gil Vicente 3 - 0 Boavista
Estádio Cidade de Barcelos - Barcelos
Sunday 8 August 2021 Paços Ferreira Famalicão Estádio da Capital do Móvel (Paços de Ferreira) Porto Belenenses Estádio Do Dragão (Porto) Vitoria Guimaraes Portimonense Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques (Guimarães) Tondela Santa Clara Estádio João Cardoso (Tondela)
19:30Paços Ferreira 2 - 0 Famalicão
Estádio da Capital do Móvel - Paços de Ferreira
17:00Porto 2 - 0 Belenenses
Estádio Do Dragão - Porto
14:30Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 Portimonense
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques - Guimarães
14:30Tondela 3 - 0 Santa Clara
Estádio João Cardoso - Tondela
Saturday 7 August 2021 Marítimo Sporting Braga Estádio dos Barreiros (Funchal (Ilha da Madeira)) Moreirense Benfica Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas (Moreira de Cónegos) Arouca Estoril Estádio Municipal de Arouca (Arouca)
19:30Marítimo 0 - 2 Sporting Braga
Estádio dos Barreiros - Funchal - Ilha da Madeira
17:00Moreirense 1 - 2 Benfica
Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas - Moreira de Cónegos
11:45Arouca 0 - 2 Estoril
Estádio Municipal de Arouca - Arouca
Friday 6 August 2021 Sporting Lisbon Vizela Estádio José Alvalade (Lisboa)
19:15Sporting Lisbon 3 - 0 Vizela
Estádio José Alvalade - Lisboa