Premiership
2019/2020

Wednesday 11 March 2020 St. Mirren Hearts Simple Digital Arena (Paisley)
19:45St. Mirren 1 - 0 Hearts
Simple Digital Arena - Paisley
Sunday 8 March 2020 Ross County Rangers Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall)
12:00Ross County 0 - 1 Rangers
Global Energy Stadium - Dingwall
Saturday 7 March 2020 St. Johnstone Livingston McDiarmid Park (Perth) Hearts Motherwell Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh) Hamilton Academical Kilmarnock Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton) Celtic St. Mirren Celtic Park (Glasgow) Aberdeen Hibernian Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen)
15:00St. Johnstone 1 - 0 Livingston
McDiarmid Park - Perth
15:00Hearts 1 - 1 Motherwell
Tynecastle Park - Edinburgh
15:00Hamilton Academical 1 - 0 Kilmarnock
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
15:00Celtic 5 - 0 St. Mirren
Celtic Park - Glasgow
15:00Aberdeen 3 - 1 Hibernian
Pittodrie Stadium - Aberdeen
Wednesday 4 March 2020 Motherwell Ross County Fir Park (Motherwell) Rangers Hamilton Academical Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow) St. Mirren St. Johnstone Simple Digital Arena (Paisley) Kilmarnock Aberdeen Rugby Park (Kilmarnock) Livingston Celtic Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston)
19:45Motherwell 4 - 1 Ross County
Fir Park - Motherwell
19:45Rangers 0 - 1 Hamilton Academical
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
19:45St. Mirren 0 - 0 St. Johnstone
Simple Digital Arena - Paisley
19:45Kilmarnock 2 - 2 Aberdeen
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
19:45Livingston 2 - 2 Celtic
Tony Macaroni Arena - Livingston
Tuesday 3 March 2020 Hibernian Hearts Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh)
19:45Hibernian 1 - 3 Hearts
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
Tuesday 25 February 2020 Motherwell St. Mirren Fir Park (Motherwell)
19:45Motherwell 1 - 2 St. Mirren
Fir Park - Motherwell
Sunday 23 February 2020 Celtic Kilmarnock Celtic Park (Glasgow) St. Johnstone Rangers McDiarmid Park (Perth)
15:00Celtic 3 - 1 Kilmarnock
Celtic Park - Glasgow
13:30St. Johnstone 2 - 2 Rangers
McDiarmid Park - Perth
Saturday 22 February 2020 Aberdeen Ross County Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen) Hibernian Livingston Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh) Hamilton Academical Motherwell Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton)
15:00Aberdeen 1 - 2 Ross County
Pittodrie Stadium - Aberdeen
15:00Hibernian 1 - 1 Livingston
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
15:00Hamilton Academical 0 - 0 Motherwell
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
Sunday 16 February 2020 Kilmarnock Hibernian Rugby Park (Kilmarnock) Rangers Livingston Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow) Aberdeen Celtic Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen)
16:30Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Hibernian
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
15:00Rangers 1 - 0 Livingston
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
12:00Aberdeen 1 - 2 Celtic
Pittodrie Stadium - Aberdeen
Saturday 15 February 2020 Ross County St. Johnstone Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall) Hearts Hamilton Academical Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh)
15:00Ross County 1 - 1 St. Johnstone
Global Energy Stadium - Dingwall
15:00Hearts 2 - 2 Hamilton Academical
Tynecastle Park - Edinburgh
Wednesday 12 February 2020 Celtic Hearts Celtic Park (Glasgow) St. Johnstone Motherwell McDiarmid Park (Perth) Hibernian Ross County Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh) Kilmarnock Rangers Rugby Park (Kilmarnock) Livingston St. Mirren Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston)
19:45Celtic 5 - 0 Hearts
Celtic Park - Glasgow
19:45St. Johnstone 2 - 1 Motherwell
McDiarmid Park - Perth
19:45Hibernian 3 - 0 Ross County
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
19:45Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Rangers
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
19:45Livingston 2 - 1 St. Mirren
Tony Macaroni Arena - Livingston
Tuesday 11 February 2020 Hamilton Academical Aberdeen Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton)
19:45Hamilton Academical 1 - 3 Aberdeen
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
Wednesday 5 February 2020 St. Mirren Hamilton Academical Simple Digital Arena (Paisley) Hearts Kilmarnock Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh) Motherwell Celtic Fir Park (Motherwell) Rangers Hibernian Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow) Ross County Livingston Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall) Aberdeen St. Johnstone Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen)
19:45St. Mirren 1 - 1 Hamilton Academical
Simple Digital Arena - Paisley
19:45Hearts 2 - 3 Kilmarnock
Tynecastle Park - Edinburgh
19:45Motherwell 0 - 4 Celtic
Fir Park - Motherwell
19:45Rangers 2 - 1 Hibernian
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
19:45Ross County 2 - 0 Livingston
Global Energy Stadium - Dingwall
19:45Aberdeen 0 - 1 St. Johnstone
Pittodrie Stadium - Aberdeen
Sunday 2 February 2020 Hamilton Academical Celtic Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton)
12:30Hamilton Academical 1 - 4 Celtic
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
Saturday 1 February 2020 St. Johnstone Hearts McDiarmid Park (Perth) Rangers Aberdeen Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow) Livingston Motherwell Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston) Kilmarnock Ross County Rugby Park (Kilmarnock) Hibernian St. Mirren Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh)
15:00St. Johnstone 3 - 3 Hearts
McDiarmid Park - Perth
15:00Rangers 0 - 0 Aberdeen
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
15:00Livingston 1 - 0 Motherwell
Tony Macaroni Arena - Livingston
15:00Kilmarnock 3 - 1 Ross County
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
15:00Hibernian 2 - 2 St. Mirren
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
Wednesday 29 January 2020 St. Johnstone Celtic McDiarmid Park (Perth) Rangers Ross County Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow)
19:45St. Johnstone 0 - 3 Celtic
McDiarmid Park - Perth
19:45Rangers 2 - 0 Ross County
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
Sunday 26 January 2020 Hearts Rangers Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh) St. Mirren Aberdeen Simple Digital Arena (Paisley)
15:00Hearts 2 - 1 Rangers
Tynecastle Park - Edinburgh
12:30St. Mirren 0 - 0 Aberdeen
Simple Digital Arena - Paisley
Saturday 25 January 2020 Motherwell Hibernian Fir Park (Motherwell) Celtic Ross County Celtic Park (Glasgow) Hamilton Academical Livingston Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton) St. Johnstone Kilmarnock McDiarmid Park (Perth)
15:00Motherwell 0 - 0 Hibernian
Fir Park - Motherwell
15:00Celtic 3 - 0 Ross County
Celtic Park - Glasgow
15:00Hamilton Academical 2 - 4 Livingston
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
15:00St. Johnstone 2 - 1 Kilmarnock
McDiarmid Park - Perth
Wednesday 22 January 2020 Livingston St. Johnstone Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston) Kilmarnock Celtic Rugby Park (Kilmarnock) Hibernian Hamilton Academical Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh) Aberdeen Motherwell Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen) Rangers St. Mirren Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow) Ross County Hearts Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall)
19:45Livingston 1 - 0 St. Johnstone
Tony Macaroni Arena - Livingston
19:45Kilmarnock 1 - 3 Celtic
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
19:45Hibernian 2 - 1 Hamilton Academical
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
19:45Aberdeen 0 - 1 Motherwell
Pittodrie Stadium - Aberdeen
19:45Rangers 1 - 0 St. Mirren
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
19:45Ross County 0 - 0 Hearts
Global Energy Stadium - Dingwall
Sunday 29 December 2019 Livingston Hibernian Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston) Motherwell Hamilton Academical Fir Park (Motherwell) St. Johnstone Ross County McDiarmid Park (Perth) St. Mirren Kilmarnock Simple Digital Arena (Paisley) Hearts Aberdeen Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh) Celtic Rangers Celtic Park (Glasgow)
15:00Livingston 2 - 0 Hibernian
Tony Macaroni Arena - Livingston
15:00Motherwell 1 - 2 Hamilton Academical
Fir Park - Motherwell
15:00St. Johnstone 1 - 1 Ross County
McDiarmid Park - Perth
15:00St. Mirren 1 - 0 Kilmarnock
Simple Digital Arena - Paisley
14:00Hearts 1 - 1 Aberdeen
Tynecastle Park - Edinburgh
12:30Celtic 1 - 2 Rangers
Celtic Park - Glasgow
Thursday 26 December 2019 St. Mirren Celtic Simple Digital Arena (Paisley) Aberdeen Livingston Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen) Rangers Kilmarnock Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow) Hamilton Academical St. Johnstone Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton) Ross County Motherwell Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall) Hearts Hibernian Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh)
15:00St. Mirren 1 - 2 Celtic
Simple Digital Arena - Paisley
15:00Aberdeen 2 - 1 Livingston
Pittodrie Stadium - Aberdeen
15:00Rangers 1 - 0 Kilmarnock
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
15:00Hamilton Academical 0 - 1 St. Johnstone
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
15:00Ross County 1 - 2 Motherwell
Global Energy Stadium - Dingwall
12:30Hearts 0 - 2 Hibernian
Tynecastle Park - Edinburgh
Saturday 21 December 2019 Hamilton Academical Hearts Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton) Kilmarnock Motherwell Rugby Park (Kilmarnock) Livingston Ross County Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston) St. Johnstone St. Mirren McDiarmid Park (Perth) Celtic Aberdeen Celtic Park (Glasgow)
15:00Hamilton Academical 2 - 1 Hearts
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
15:00Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Motherwell
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
15:00Livingston 4 - 0 Ross County
Tony Macaroni Arena - Livingston
15:00St. Johnstone 0 - 0 St. Mirren
McDiarmid Park - Perth
15:00Celtic 2 - 1 Aberdeen
Celtic Park - Glasgow
Friday 20 December 2019 Hibernian Rangers Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh)
19:45Hibernian 0 - 3 Rangers
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
Wednesday 18 December 2019 Hearts Celtic Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh)
19:45Hearts 0 - 2 Celtic
Tynecastle Park - Edinburgh
Sunday 15 December 2019 Celtic Hibernian Celtic Park (Glasgow) Motherwell Rangers Fir Park (Motherwell)
15:00Celtic 2 - 0 Hibernian
Celtic Park - Glasgow
12:00Motherwell 0 - 2 Rangers
Fir Park - Motherwell
Saturday 14 December 2019 St. Mirren Livingston Simple Digital Arena (Paisley) Ross County Kilmarnock Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall) Hearts St. Johnstone Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh) Aberdeen Hamilton Academical Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen)
15:00St. Mirren 3 - 3 Livingston
Simple Digital Arena - Paisley
15:00Ross County 1 - 0 Kilmarnock
Global Energy Stadium - Dingwall
15:00Hearts 0 - 1 St. Johnstone
Tynecastle Park - Edinburgh
15:00Aberdeen 1 - 0 Hamilton Academical
Pittodrie Stadium - Aberdeen
Saturday 7 December 2019 Hibernian Aberdeen Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh) Livingston Kilmarnock Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston) Hamilton Academical St. Mirren Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton) Motherwell Hearts Fir Park (Motherwell)
15:00Hibernian 3 - 0 Aberdeen
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
15:00Livingston 3 - 0 Kilmarnock
Tony Macaroni Arena - Livingston
15:00Hamilton Academical 0 - 1 St. Mirren
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
15:00Motherwell 1 - 0 Hearts
Fir Park - Motherwell
Wednesday 4 December 2019 Ross County Hibernian Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall) Hearts Livingston Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh) Celtic Hamilton Academical Celtic Park (Glasgow) Aberdeen Rangers Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen) St. Mirren Motherwell Simple Digital Arena (Paisley) Kilmarnock St. Johnstone Rugby Park (Kilmarnock)
19:45Ross County 2 - 1 Hibernian
Global Energy Stadium - Dingwall
19:45Hearts 1 - 1 Livingston
Tynecastle Park - Edinburgh
19:45Celtic 2 - 1 Hamilton Academical
Celtic Park - Glasgow
19:45Aberdeen 2 - 2 Rangers
Pittodrie Stadium - Aberdeen
19:45St. Mirren 0 - 3 Motherwell
Simple Digital Arena - Paisley
19:45Kilmarnock 0 - 0 St. Johnstone
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
Sunday 1 December 2019 Rangers Hearts Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow) Ross County Celtic Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall)
15:00Rangers 5 - 0 Hearts
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
12:00Ross County 1 - 4 Celtic
Global Energy Stadium - Dingwall
Saturday 30 November 2019 Hibernian Kilmarnock Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh) Aberdeen St. Mirren Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen) Livingston Hamilton Academical Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston) Motherwell St. Johnstone Fir Park (Motherwell)
15:00Hibernian 2 - 2 Kilmarnock
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
15:00Aberdeen 2 - 1 St. Mirren
Pittodrie Stadium - Aberdeen
15:00Livingston 0 - 0 Hamilton Academical
Tony Macaroni Arena - Livingston
15:00Motherwell 4 - 0 St. Johnstone
Fir Park - Motherwell
Tuesday 26 November 2019 St. Mirren Hibernian Simple Digital Arena (Paisley)
19:45St. Mirren 1 - 2 Hibernian
Simple Digital Arena - Paisley
Sunday 24 November 2019 St. Johnstone Aberdeen McDiarmid Park (Perth) Hamilton Academical Rangers Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton)
15:00St. Johnstone 1 - 1 Aberdeen
McDiarmid Park - Perth
12:15Hamilton Academical 1 - 3 Rangers
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
Saturday 23 November 2019 Celtic Livingston Celtic Park (Glasgow) Hibernian Motherwell Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh) Kilmarnock Hearts Rugby Park (Kilmarnock) St. Mirren Ross County Simple Digital Arena (Paisley)
15:00Celtic 4 - 0 Livingston
Celtic Park - Glasgow
15:00Hibernian 3 - 1 Motherwell
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
15:00Kilmarnock 3 - 0 Hearts
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
15:00St. Mirren 2 - 1 Ross County
Simple Digital Arena - Paisley
Sunday 10 November 2019 Celtic Motherwell Celtic Park (Glasgow) Livingston Rangers Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston)
15:00Celtic 2 - 0 Motherwell
Celtic Park - Glasgow
15:00Livingston 0 - 2 Rangers
Tony Macaroni Arena - Livingston
Saturday 9 November 2019 Ross County Aberdeen Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall) Hearts St. Mirren Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh) Kilmarnock Hamilton Academical Rugby Park (Kilmarnock) St. Johnstone Hibernian McDiarmid Park (Perth)
15:00Ross County 1 - 3 Aberdeen
Global Energy Stadium - Dingwall
15:00Hearts 5 - 2 St. Mirren
Tynecastle Park - Edinburgh
15:00Kilmarnock 2 - 2 Hamilton Academical
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
15:00St. Johnstone 1 - 4 Hibernian
McDiarmid Park - Perth
Saturday 2 November 2019 Hamilton Academical Ross County Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton) Aberdeen Kilmarnock Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen) Motherwell Livingston Fir Park (Motherwell) Rangers St. Johnstone Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow)
15:00Hamilton Academical 2 - 2 Ross County
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
15:00Aberdeen 3 - 0 Kilmarnock
Pittodrie Stadium - Aberdeen
15:00Motherwell 2 - 1 Livingston
Fir Park - Motherwell
Wednesday 30 October 2019 Motherwell Kilmarnock Fir Park (Motherwell) Hibernian Livingston Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh) Hamilton Academical Aberdeen Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton) Ross County Rangers Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall) St. Johnstone Hearts McDiarmid Park (Perth) Celtic St. Mirren Celtic Park (Glasgow)
19:45Motherwell 2 - 1 Kilmarnock
Fir Park - Motherwell
19:45Hibernian 2 - 2 Livingston
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
19:45Hamilton Academical 0 - 1 Aberdeen
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
19:45Ross County 0 - 4 Rangers
Global Energy Stadium - Dingwall
19:45St. Johnstone 1 - 0 Hearts
McDiarmid Park - Perth
19:45Celtic 2 - 0 St. Mirren
Celtic Park - Glasgow
Sunday 27 October 2019 Rangers Motherwell Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow) Aberdeen Celtic Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen)
14:00Rangers 2 - 1 Motherwell
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
11:15Aberdeen 0 - 4 Celtic
Pittodrie Stadium - Aberdeen
Saturday 26 October 2019 Hibernian Ross County Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh) St. Johnstone Hamilton Academical McDiarmid Park (Perth) Kilmarnock St. Mirren Rugby Park (Kilmarnock) Livingston Hearts Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston)
14:00Hibernian 2 - 2 Ross County
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
14:00St. Johnstone 3 - 2 Hamilton Academical
McDiarmid Park - Perth
14:00Kilmarnock 1 - 0 St. Mirren
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
14:00Livingston 0 - 0 Hearts
Tony Macaroni Arena - Livingston
Sunday 20 October 2019 Hearts Rangers Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh)
11:15Hearts 1 - 1 Rangers
Tynecastle Park - Edinburgh
Saturday 19 October 2019 Celtic Ross County Celtic Park (Glasgow) Kilmarnock Livingston Rugby Park (Kilmarnock) Hamilton Academical Hibernian Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton) Motherwell Aberdeen Fir Park (Motherwell) St. Mirren St. Johnstone Simple Digital Arena (Paisley)
14:00Celtic 6 - 0 Ross County
Celtic Park - Glasgow
14:00Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Livingston
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
14:00Hamilton Academical 1 - 1 Hibernian
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
14:00Motherwell 0 - 3 Aberdeen
Fir Park - Motherwell
14:00St. Mirren 2 - 0 St. Johnstone
Simple Digital Arena - Paisley
Sunday 6 October 2019 Rangers Hamilton Academical Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow) Livingston Celtic Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston)
14:00Rangers 5 - 0 Hamilton Academical
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
11:00Livingston 2 - 0 Celtic
Tony Macaroni Arena - Livingston
Saturday 5 October 2019 Ross County St. Johnstone Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall) Motherwell St. Mirren Fir Park (Motherwell) Hearts Kilmarnock Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh) Aberdeen Hibernian Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen)
14:00Ross County 2 - 2 St. Johnstone
Global Energy Stadium - Dingwall
14:00Motherwell 2 - 0 St. Mirren
Fir Park - Motherwell
14:00Hearts 0 - 1 Kilmarnock
Tynecastle Park - Edinburgh
14:00Aberdeen 1 - 1 Hibernian
Pittodrie Stadium - Aberdeen
Saturday 28 September 2019 Kilmarnock Ross County Rugby Park (Kilmarnock) Hamilton Academical Livingston Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton) St. Johnstone Motherwell McDiarmid Park (Perth) St. Mirren Hearts Simple Digital Arena (Paisley) Rangers Aberdeen Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow) Hibernian Celtic Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh)
14:00Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Ross County
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
14:00Hamilton Academical 2 - 1 Livingston
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
14:00St. Johnstone 0 - 1 Motherwell
McDiarmid Park - Perth
14:00St. Mirren 0 - 0 Hearts
Simple Digital Arena - Paisley
14:00Rangers 5 - 0 Aberdeen
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
11:30Hibernian 1 - 1 Celtic
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
Sunday 22 September 2019 Hibernian Hearts Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh) Celtic Kilmarnock Celtic Park (Glasgow) St. Johnstone Rangers McDiarmid Park (Perth)
14:00Hibernian 1 - 2 Hearts
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
12:00Celtic 3 - 1 Kilmarnock
Celtic Park - Glasgow
11:15St. Johnstone 0 - 4 Rangers
McDiarmid Park - Perth
Saturday 21 September 2019 Livingston Aberdeen Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston) Motherwell Ross County Fir Park (Motherwell) St. Mirren Hamilton Academical Simple Digital Arena (Paisley)
14:00Livingston 0 - 2 Aberdeen
Tony Macaroni Arena - Livingston
14:00Motherwell 1 - 2 Ross County
Fir Park - Motherwell
14:00St. Mirren 0 - 0 Hamilton Academical
Simple Digital Arena - Paisley
Saturday 14 September 2019 Ross County St. Mirren Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall) Aberdeen St. Johnstone Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen) Hearts Motherwell Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh) Rangers Livingston Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow) Kilmarnock Hibernian Rugby Park (Kilmarnock) Hamilton Academical Celtic Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton)
14:00Ross County 2 - 1 St. Mirren
Global Energy Stadium - Dingwall
14:00Aberdeen 1 - 1 St. Johnstone
Pittodrie Stadium - Aberdeen
14:00Hearts 2 - 3 Motherwell
Tynecastle Park - Edinburgh
14:00Rangers 3 - 1 Livingston
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
14:00Kilmarnock 2 - 0 Hibernian
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
11:00Hamilton Academical 0 - 1 Celtic
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
Sunday 1 September 2019 Rangers Celtic Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow)
11:00Rangers 0 - 2 Celtic
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
Saturday 31 August 2019 Motherwell Hibernian Fir Park (Motherwell) Hearts Hamilton Academical Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh) Aberdeen Ross County Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen) Livingston St. Mirren Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston) St. Johnstone Kilmarnock McDiarmid Park (Perth)
14:00Motherwell 3 - 0 Hibernian
Fir Park - Motherwell
14:00Hearts 2 - 2 Hamilton Academical
Tynecastle Park - Edinburgh
14:00Aberdeen 3 - 0 Ross County
Pittodrie Stadium - Aberdeen
14:00Livingston 2 - 1 St. Mirren
Tony Macaroni Arena - Livingston
14:00St. Johnstone 0 - 1 Kilmarnock
McDiarmid Park - Perth
Sunday 25 August 2019 Celtic Hearts Celtic Park (Glasgow) St. Mirren Rangers Simple Digital Arena (Paisley)
14:00Celtic 3 - 1 Hearts
Celtic Park - Glasgow
11:15St. Mirren 0 - 1 Rangers
Simple Digital Arena - Paisley
Saturday 24 August 2019 Hamilton Academical Motherwell Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton) Hibernian St. Johnstone Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh) Ross County Livingston Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall) Kilmarnock Aberdeen Rugby Park (Kilmarnock)
14:00Hamilton Academical 1 - 3 Motherwell
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
14:00Hibernian 2 - 2 St. Johnstone
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
14:00Ross County 1 - 4 Livingston
Global Energy Stadium - Dingwall
14:00Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Aberdeen
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
Sunday 11 August 2019 Rangers Hibernian Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow) St. Mirren Aberdeen Simple Digital Arena (Paisley)
14:00Rangers 6 - 1 Hibernian
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
14:00St. Mirren 1 - 0 Aberdeen
Simple Digital Arena - Paisley
Saturday 10 August 2019 Hamilton Academical Kilmarnock Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton) Hearts Ross County Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh) St. Johnstone Livingston McDiarmid Park (Perth) Motherwell Celtic Fir Park (Motherwell)
14:00Hamilton Academical 2 - 0 Kilmarnock
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
14:00Hearts 0 - 0 Ross County
Tynecastle Park - Edinburgh
13:00St. Johnstone 2 - 2 Livingston
McDiarmid Park - Perth
11:00Motherwell 2 - 5 Celtic
Fir Park - Motherwell
Sunday 4 August 2019 Aberdeen Hearts Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen) Kilmarnock Rangers Rugby Park (Kilmarnock)
14:00Aberdeen 3 - 2 Hearts
Pittodrie Stadium - Aberdeen
12:30Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Rangers
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
Saturday 3 August 2019 Celtic St. Johnstone Celtic Park (Glasgow) Hibernian St. Mirren Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh) Ross County Hamilton Academical Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall) Livingston Motherwell Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston)
14:00Celtic 7 - 0 St. Johnstone
Celtic Park - Glasgow
14:00Hibernian 1 - 0 St. Mirren
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
14:00Ross County 3 - 0 Hamilton Academical
Global Energy Stadium - Dingwall
14:00Livingston 0 - 0 Motherwell
Tony Macaroni Arena - Livingston
Friday 3 April 2020 Aberdeen Hearts Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen)
Cancl.Aberdeen - Hearts
Pittodrie Stadium - Aberdeen
Sunday 15 March 2020 Livingston Hearts Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston) Rangers Celtic Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow)
Cancl.Livingston - Hearts
Tony Macaroni Arena - Livingston
Cancl.Rangers - Celtic
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
Saturday 14 March 2020 Ross County Hamilton Academical Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall) Hibernian St. Johnstone Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh) Kilmarnock St. Mirren Rugby Park (Kilmarnock)
Cancl.Ross County - Hamilton Academical
Global Energy Stadium - Dingwall
Saturday 21 March 2020 Celtic St. Johnstone Celtic Park (Glasgow) Hamilton Academical Hibernian Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton) Motherwell Kilmarnock Fir Park (Motherwell) Livingston Aberdeen Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston) Hearts Ross County Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh)
Cancl.Celtic - St. Johnstone
Celtic Park - Glasgow
Cancl.Hamilton Academical - Hibernian
Fountain of Youth Stadium - Hamilton
Cancl.Motherwell - Kilmarnock
Fir Park - Motherwell
Cancl.Livingston - Aberdeen
Tony Macaroni Arena - Livingston
Cancl.Hearts - Ross County
Tynecastle Park - Edinburgh
Saturday 14 March 2020 Ross County Hamilton Academical Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall) Hibernian St. Johnstone Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh) Kilmarnock St. Mirren Rugby Park (Kilmarnock)
Cancl.Hibernian - St. Johnstone
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
Friday 13 March 2020 Motherwell Aberdeen Fir Park (Motherwell)
Cancl.Motherwell - Aberdeen
Fir Park - Motherwell
Saturday 2 November 2019 Hamilton Academical Ross County Fountain of Youth Stadium (Hamilton) Aberdeen Kilmarnock Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen) Motherwell Livingston Fir Park (Motherwell) Rangers St. Johnstone Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow)
Cancl.Rangers - St. Johnstone
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
Saturday 4 April 2020 Kilmarnock Livingston Rugby Park (Kilmarnock) Rangers Motherwell Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow) St. Johnstone Hamilton Academical McDiarmid Park (Perth) Ross County St. Mirren Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall)
Cancl.Kilmarnock - Livingston
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
Sunday 5 April 2020 Hibernian Celtic Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh)
Cancl.Hibernian - Celtic
Easter Road Stadium - Edinburgh
Sunday 22 March 2020 St. Mirren Rangers Simple Digital Arena (Paisley)
Cancl.St. Mirren - Rangers
Simple Digital Arena - Paisley
Saturday 4 April 2020 Kilmarnock Livingston Rugby Park (Kilmarnock) Rangers Motherwell Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow) St. Johnstone Hamilton Academical McDiarmid Park (Perth) Ross County St. Mirren Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall)
Cancl.Rangers - Motherwell
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
Saturday 14 March 2020 Ross County Hamilton Academical Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall) Hibernian St. Johnstone Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh) Kilmarnock St. Mirren Rugby Park (Kilmarnock)
Cancl.Kilmarnock - St. Mirren
Rugby Park - Kilmarnock
Saturday 4 April 2020 Kilmarnock Livingston Rugby Park (Kilmarnock) Rangers Motherwell Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow) St. Johnstone Hamilton Academical McDiarmid Park (Perth) Ross County St. Mirren Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall)
Cancl.St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical
McDiarmid Park - Perth
Cancl.Ross County - St. Mirren
Global Energy Stadium - Dingwall